Nógrád Nagydíj éjszakaiCs 2016.03.31. 18:19
Klubonkénti rajtlistakészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

     Rajt Rajtsz Név                         zül    Chip Kategória     Db. 


23  EK Egyesületen kívüli HUN 

    36:00     20 Kürti István                 57 2082354 M35             8 
    44:00     32 Mérai Péter                  69 1401560 M45             8 



35  BEA Budapesti Egyetem HUN 

    38:00     42 Lux Iván                     46  888336 M65             8 
    46:00     44 Muszély György               42  448951 M65             8 



61  HSE Hegyisport Szente HUN 

    18:00     59 Jenővári Gabriella           57  502368 W45             4 
    23:00     36 Kerényi Dénes                57 8100257 M55             4 
     2:00     61 Muzsnai Ágota dr.            55 7551021 W55             2 



63  MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM  HUN 

    10:00     11 Oszlovics Ádám               85   46031 M21            10 



67  HUF HUFEZE Pásztó     HUN 

    29:00     77 Fedelin Tibor                76 2056153 Open           20 



72  SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn HUN 

    40:00     21 Babka Miklós                 77  416618 M35             8 
     0:00     49 Goldmann Júlia               96  443161 W21             6 
    27:00     76 Goldmann Kata                00  443152 Open           20 
    25:00     75 Lénárt Lili                  03 2056189 Open           20 
    11:00     68 Mag Fruzsina                 03  443155 Open           20 
    21:00     73 Mag Viktória                 03  443156 Open           20 
     7:00     66 Nagy Szilvia                 03         Open           20 
    17:00     71 Sramkó Réka                  97  443168 Open           20 
     3:00     64 Varga Petra                  02  448971 Open           20 
     1:00     63 Vargáné Ponyi Anita              339853 Open           20 
    23:00     74 Verebélyi Tibor                         Open           20 
    31:00     78 Verebélyi Márton             00         Open           20 



88  MEA Miskolci Egyetemi HUN 

    24:00     27 Szarvas Gyula                65  505224 M45             8 



108 SMA Soproni Műegyetem HUN 

    19:00     35 Spiegl János                 53  233610 M55             4 



119 SPA Tabáni Spartacus  HUN 

     8:00      3 Barta Gergely                00 2022135 M18             8 
     3:00     47 Hajnal Dorottya              00 9900330 W18             2 
     0:00      1 Hortobágyi Ákos              98 2056183 M18             8 
    16:00      5 Kiss Kornél                  98 2072208 M18             8 
    13:00     69 Klement Kelén                03 2022124 Open           20 
    26:00     15 Lengyel Ádám                 96  363480 M21            10 
    48:00     23 Suba Péter                   74 7789456 M35             8 
     2:00      9 Weiler Vilmos                97 2082333 M21            10 



125 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K HUN 

    30:00     40 Bogdány Miklós               39  207958 M65             8 
    40:00     31 Dankó István                 69   45132 M45             8 
    18:00     13 Gyimesi Zoltán               72   45567 M21            10 
    28:00     28 Molnár Attila                70  701224 M45             8 
    27:00     37 Pap László                   56    4473 M55             4 



131 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd  HUN 

    19:00     72 Angyal Dániel                03 2054406 Open           20 
    15:00     70 Bálint Benedek               02 2800241 Open           20 
    52:00     24 Bálint Bence                 75 2054403 M35             8 
    14:00     58 Németh Zsoltné               68 2054401 W45             4 



181 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sport HUN 

     9:00     67 Csethe Zsolt                 76  238475 Open           20 
     5:00     65 Menesdorfer Barbara          82         Open           20 



226 MCB Maccabi Vívó és A HUN 

    32:00     19 Bozsó Norbert                76 9760613 M35             8 



231 GOC Göcsej Környezetv HUN 

     4:00     50 Császár Barbara              89  411989 W21             6 



105 HOD Hód-mentor sport  HUN 

    22:00     14 Forrai Miklós                79 1200913 M21            10 
    14:00     12 Forrai Gábor                 79 1396251 M21            10 
     8:00     51 Szöllősi Judit               87   45392 W21             6 
     6:00     10 Vörös Endre                  78 7007070 M21            10 



148 XHEL Helsingin Suunni FIN 

    42:00     43 Juntunen Olli                39  415567 M65             8 
    26:00     39 Karjalainen Jouko            41  252025 M65             8 
    34:00     41 Tiura Tapio                  43   45430 M65             8 



151 XAEL Wawel Krakow     POL 

    20:00      6 Baran Grzegorz                   886332 M18             8 
    32:00     29 Biederman Paweł                  887009 M45             8 
    11:00     55 Etterle-Biederman Lilianna       887008 W35             2 
    30:00     16 Gajkowski Bartosz               7205962 M21            10 
     4:00      2 Kijak Jukub                      886329 M18             8 
    44:00     22 Marek Kuryj                             M35             8 
    12:00      4 Topór Michał                     886305 M18             8 



177 XOXX OK 77            FIN 

    36:00