X. Nógrád Grand PrixV 2016.04.03. 15:21
Összetett eredményekkészítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Hely   SI dugó Név                                   Szül Klub                                   N1           N2           Idő 



M10D  (8)                                  

    1   1080705 Bujdosó Márk Levente                    08 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       16:50    1   18:10    1    35:00 
    2     45639 Ürge Bence                              07 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      22:49    4   18:30    2    41:19 
    3   2032056 Bálint Gergő                            06 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegye      19:39    2   21:43    4    41:22 

        2082347 Knuth Gergely                           07 PSE Postás Sport Egyesület           hiba        33:16    6          
         232848 Tóth Martin                             07 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      20:35    3                       
          45846 Tengely Soma                               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       19:40    3          
         416687 Tóth Álmos                              06 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sza                   26:13    5          
         339853 Alb Zalán                                  SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      29:51    5                       



M10DK  (7)                                 

    1    416618 Babka Dániel                               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      29:51    2   25:12    1    55:03 
    2     45614 Ormay Péter                             08 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista S      27:58    1   37:54    2    65:52 
    3     45640 Nagy Norbert                            09 KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy      59:03    6   56:47    3   115:50 

          45971 Berecz András                              ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      55:56    5                       
          45883 Dudok Balázs                            06 KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy      32:01    3                       
          45621 Pintér Marcell                             KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy      32:19    4                       
          45847 Vajda Márk                                 FSC Futárok Sport Club                          102:16    4          



M12D  (9)                                  

    1    339850 Kronovetter Balázs                      05 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      23:14    2   20:05    1    43:19 
    2    339836 Szőllős Dániel                             SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      22:56    1   21:29    2    44:25 
    3    339848 Majer Bendegúz                          05 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      23:46    3   24:08    3    47:54 
    4   2056177 Andrei Alexandra                           JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi       55:57    5   32:34    5    88:31 

         339845 Verebélyi Attila                        05 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport       hiba        24:22    4          
        2056179 Köteles Anett                              JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi        hiba        71:20    8          
        2056178 Mihályi Ágnes                              JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi        hiba        67:18    7          
        2056176 Szabari Milán                              JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi        hiba        40:18    6          
          45855 Dudok Bálint                            04 KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy      30:51    4                       



M12C  (9)                                  

    1   2032055 Bálint Ádám                             04 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegye      19:49    2   27:12    2    47:01 
    2   9119229 Zeslawski Mateusz                          XAEL Wawel Krakow                   25:22    4   25:37    1    50:59 
    3   1415144 Wójcik Paweł                               XAEL Wawel Krakow                   28:25    5   28:33    4    56:58 
    4     45897 Simon Bence                             04 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          37:59    8   27:50    3    65:49 
    5   1407840 Andrej Miklos                           04 XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok              34:38    7   32:00    5    66:38 
    6   2098009 Tar Levente                             05 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sza      31:55    6   40:21    6    72:16 

         339803 Tőczik Vendel                           04 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      17:18    1    hiba               
         332804 Knight Benedek                          04 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás       hiba         hiba               
          45818 Pintér Barnabás Szabolc                 04 KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy      23:47    3                       



M14B  (21)                                 

    1   2022124 Klement Kelén                           03 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       30:56    1   51:06    3    82:02 
    2   2087801 Sztojka Milán Szabolcs                  03 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sza      33:00    3   49:07    1    82:07 
    3   2800241 Bálint Benedek                          02 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegye      32:55    2   49:32    2    82:27 
    4   2025333 Novota Lukas                            03 XATU ATU Kosice                     43:00    8   55:10    4    98:10 
    5     45826 Nagy Péter                              02 KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy      41:41    6   62:39    5   104:20 
    6   2054406 Angyal Dániel                           03 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegye      43:39    9   64:22    6   108:01 
    7     45842 Fogarasi Bernát                         02 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egye      43:55   10   76:49    8   120:44 
    8    339847 Tóth Ábel Tibor                         02 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      51:34   13   70:44    7   122:18 
    9     45885 Tóbiás Márton                           03 KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy      48:08   12   84:27   10   132:35 
   10   1407838 Nicholas Ditri                          03 XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok              68:22   16   79:45    9   148:07 
   11   2009012 Dani Nándor                             03 FLF Fehérlófia Sportegyesület       62:43   15  102:31   13   165:14 

          45606 Szabó Levente                           03 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egye      41:45    7    hiba               
         895243 Mytnik Michael                             XAEL Wawel Krakow                    hiba        99:23   11          
        2069573 Gönczi Péter                            03 CSP Csipa Sport és Szabadidő E      37:39    4                       
         339810 Demeter Ágoston                         02 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      46:04   11                       
          45657 Kovács Kende Pál                        03 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      58:44   14                       
        9411021 Néda Tamás                              02 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      39:37    5                       
        2072215 Tóth András                             02 KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy       hiba                            
         456449 Lesták Sámuel                           02 KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy       hiba                            
          45689 Majoros Bence Zoltán                    02 KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy                  101:25   12          
         222963 Takács Gergely Levente                  03 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut       hiba                            



M14C  (11)                                 

    1     45813 Kovács Keve Koppány                     03 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          25:07    1   29:38    1    54:45 
    2    332819 Varga Gergő                             03 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      26:51    3   33:28    5    60:19 
    3   2087804 Tóth László                             02 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sza      31:00    4   33:25    4    64:25 
    4       931 Peics András                            02 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            34:12    8   30:53    2    65:05 
    5    307785 Dobrocsi Levente                        03 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      32:52    7   34:29    6    67:21 
    6     45871 Simon Gábor                             02 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          26:42    2   42:16    7    68:58 
    7    307786 Garbacz Máté                            03 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      31:46    6   43:14    8    75:00 
    8    339849 Kronovetter Máté                        03 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      53:22   11   32:50    3    86:12 
    9    332820 Vörös Gergő                                ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      46:10   10   53:45    9    99:55 
   10     45838 Pólik Ádám                              02 KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy      38:22    9   74:00   10   112:22 

         339802 Komjáthi Levente Ferenc                 03 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      31:31    5                       



M15-18C  (7)                               

    1     45609 Schultheisz Botond                      01 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            33:53    2   33:34    1    67:27 
    2    339839 Sörös Zoltán                            00 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      28:53    1   39:23    2    68:16 
    3     45850 Bihari Máté                             01 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            35:02    4   41:14    3    76:16 
    4     45613 Molnár Balázs                              GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          34:30    3   46:18    4    80:48 
    5    332817 Tuza Zétény                             01 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      35:02    4   52:41    5    87:43 

          45900 Epinger Ákos                            01 HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpárt       hiba        97:40    7          
        2037781 Gáti András                             02 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és                    62:39    6          



M16B  (28)                                 

    1   2008515 Szabó Marcell                           01 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Termész      30:08    1   63:14    1    93:22 
    2   1396220 Egei Balázs                             01 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       32:29    2   71:31    6   104:00 
    3   2072203 Pályi Lőrinc                            01 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S      40:49   10   64:04    2   104:53 
    4   2066454 Csertán András                          00 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási      40:48    9   65:41    3   106:29 
    5   2019790 Kovács-Deák Zsombor                     01 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egye      35:01    4   73:11    8   108:12 
    6    886329 Kijak Jukub                                XAEL Wawel Krakow                   41:50   12   70:18    5   112:08 
    7   2067281 Olasz Márk                              01 HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpárt      41:47   11   72:02    7   113:49 
    8   2022135 Barta Gergely                           00 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       43:48   14   70:03    4   113:51 
    9    339844 Verebélyi Márton                        00 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      38:21    7   75:41    9   114:02 
   10    886332 Baran Grzegorz                             XAEL Wawel Krakow                   36:00    5   83:49   12   119:49 
   11   2098010 Molnár Patrik                           00 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sza      50:08   17   81:48   11   131:56 
   12   1407842 Dominic Ditri                           00 XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok              48:17   15   93:47   15   142:04 
   13   9010720 Jacsó Barnabás                          01 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      62:13   22   80:41   10   142:54 
   14   2088725 Matus Simo                              01 XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok              53:02   18   90:00   14   143:02 
   15   2087748 Kisházi Gábor ifj.                      01 HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpárt      60:10   21   87:49   13   147:59 
   16     46290 Matej Patoprsty                         00 XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok              49:52   16  101:50   17   151:42 
   17    363410 Vass Dániel                             00 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      63:27   23   94:59   16   158:26 
   18   2056187 Knuth Bálint                            01 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       57:01   20  111:37   19   168:38 
   19    332816 Szemerédi Botond                        01 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      72:37   24  146:57   20   219:34 

          45970 Berecz Máté                             01 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      93:42   25    hiba               
         339814 Demeter Ambrus                          00 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      34:38    3                       
         339804 Komjáthi Ádám                           00 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      55:43   19                       
        9000708 Leleszi Marcell                         00 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut       hiba                            
        9010328 Zsigmond Zsombor                        01 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      38:09    6                       
        2069578 Gönczi Keve                             01 CSP Csipa Sport és Szabadidő E      42:13   13                       
        9999902 Karakai Áron                            01 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      40:33    8                       
          45856 Kovács Botond                           01 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                      106:46   18          
         219137 Matus Topor                             01 XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                            hiba               



M18B  (8)                                  

    1    363404 Révész Tamás                            98 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      40:18    2   62:56    1   103:14 
    2    886305 Topór Michał                               XAEL Wawel Krakow                   46:56    3   81:03    2   127:59 
    3   2056183 Hortobágyi Ákos                         98 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       47:12    4   82:28    3   129:40 
    4    339898 Bárány Tamás                            99 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      55:57    5   90:19    4   146:16 
    5     45836 Kiss Kornél                             98 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       59:45    6  112:05    5   171:50 
    6   2056184 Vidor Gergely                           99 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       64:44    7  127:23    6   192:07 

        1407861 Christian Heffner                       98 XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok               hiba       132:23    7          
         339805 Göbler Balázs Benedek                   98 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      37:49    1                       



M20A  (12)                                 

    1   7201398 Zacher Márton                           98 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       46:57    1   60:54    1   107:51 
    2   2022134 Peregi Dániel                           97 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       55:35    3   64:51    3   120:26 
    3   2037814 Egei Patrik                             98 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       57:14    5   65:21    4   122:35 
    4   2022123 Ormay Mihály                            99 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       52:20    2   71:39    5   123:59 
    5    505244 Miavecz Balázs                          96 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S      56:01    4   72:22    6   128:23 
    6   1396123 Porgányi Márk                           97 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási      68:59    9   64:11    2   133:10 
    7    363480 Lengyel Ádám                            96 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       80:34   10   99:09    7   179:43 

       34536554 Stork Mihály                            97 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport       hiba         hiba               
        2022197 Hajdu Erik                              96 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      63:20    7                       
        2022199 Tóth Adrián                             96 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      59:26    6                       
        4431699 Tábori Milán                            96 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      64:09    8                       
         363405 Bóta András                             96 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás       hiba                            



M21A  (32)                                 

    1   7201391 Bakó Áron                               92 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       43:17    2   82:41    2   125:58 
    2   2004470 Gösswein Csaba                          85 PSE Postás Sport Egyesület          46:26    3   81:23    1   127:49 
    3   7201392 Baumholczer Máté                        92 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör          42:56    1   95:01    5   137:57 
    4   1408162 Liszka Krisztián                        92 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       46:40    4   99:57    8   146:37 
    5   1211212 Kisvölcsey Ákos                         72 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S      53:20   10   93:41    3   147:01 
    6   2019801 Vajda Balázs                            94 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egye      52:51    8   94:11    4   147:02 
    7    888354 Fehérvári Dániel                        94 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      49:33    5   97:59    7   147:32 
    8    502372 Tóth Ádám                               86 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          52:58    9  110:43    9   163:41 
    9     45487 Borbás Nándor                           71 KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület        55:43   13  112:55   10   168:38 
   10    502387 Morandini Viktor                        87 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       55:53   14  117:26   11   173:19 
   11   2022137 Sulyok Ábel                             93 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       56:53   16  118:58   12   175:51 
   12   9970827 Kirilla Péter                           94 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      56:47   15  135:33   15   192:20 
   13    236368 Zai Bálint                              86 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       73:47   22  121:32   13   195:19 
   14   7203258 Kain Gergely                            78 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S      68:54   19  128:48   14   197:42 
   15     45811 Skomedal Asmund                            XNTN NTNUI                          66:11   17  148:12   18   214:23 
   16     45567 Gyimesi Zoltán                          72 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      77:22   23  143:02   16   220:24 
   17   1396251 Forrai Gábor                            79 HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpárt      79:38   26  145:33   17   225:11 

        9101950 Bugár Gergely                           92 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       52:50    7    hiba               
        1406163 Kovács Ádám                             86 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egye      78:53   24    hiba               
        7007070 Vörös Endre                             78 HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpárt       hiba         hiba               
            111 Tornai Szabolcs                         71 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       79:07   25    hiba               
         339809 Balabás Péter Gergő                     83 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      71:49   21                       
           4468 Hajdu Martin                            70 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      54:53   11                       
        9000505 Halona Gergely                          79 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      66:17   18                       
         339813 Nyeste Ákos                             91 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut        nfb                            
        9940627 Tugyi Levente                           94 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      51:02    6                       
        7201397 Dalos Máté                              97 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv       hiba                            
        5052529 Pintér Ábel                             93 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          71:03   20                       
        2056173 Molnár Attila                           79 THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egye      54:59   12                       
          45315 Szundi Attila                           80 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut                   97:18    6          
        2066471 Molnár Csaba                            67 SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület          hiba                            
   Vk      2913 Dénes Zoltán                            72 KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület                     91:52   Vk          



M21B  (11)                                 

    1   7205962 Gajkowski Bartosz                          XAEL Wawel Krakow                   38:35    1   77:01    1   115:36 
    2   1820723 Kövesdi Ádám                            82 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      48:29    4   86:44    2   135:13 
    3    332803 Korózs Attila                           92 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      48:07    2   90:57    3   139:04 
    4     45347 Kertész Gábor                           82 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport       48:21    3   98:38    5   146:59 
    5    307727 Bartos Péter Vince                      91 XCRE Crew SE                        62:02    5  109:24    7   171:26 
    6   1200913 Forrai Miklós                           79 HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpárt      67:59    7  126:09    8   194:08 

          45618 Kovácsik Levente                        88 XCRE Crew SE                        90:00    8    hiba               
          45935 Harkányi Nándor                         82 SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         66:34    6                       
         886604 Balázs Bulcsú                           94 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és                   103:19    6          
        9805317 Járosi Ádám                             82 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és                   128:46    9          
        2087745 Berecz Gábor                            84 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport                   92:52    4          



M21Br  (19)                                

    1     45823 Petró Árpád                             80 FSC Futárok Sport Club              24:37    1   47:49    4    72:26 
    2    307539 Antal Péter                             96 BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DS      29:25    3   45:41    3    75:06 
    3   8406702 Zagyi László                            67 JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi       31:28    6   52:34    5    84:02 
    4    888355 Árkos Gergely                           95 BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DS      33:27    9   52:58    6    86:25 
    5     46043 Boka György                             76 BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DS      32:58    8   55:21    8    88:19 
    6    232837 Balogh Péter                            77 FSC Futárok Sport Club              30:08    4   59:25    9    89:33 
    7    363486 Kiss Dénes                              78 JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi       36:52   11   55:17    7    92:09 
    8   2082333 Weiler Vilmos                           97 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       35:18   10   61:13   10    96:31 
    9   2056153 Fedelin Tibor                           76 HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   38:09   12   61:29   11    99:38 
   10     45873 Dobay Benedek                              KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy      26:19    2   75:48   15   102:07 
   11     45132 Dankó István                            69 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      40:49   14   63:13   12   104:02 
   12    206018 Juhos György                            87 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      50:46   16   68:20   13   119:06 
   13    219144 Tomasovic Michal                           XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok              39:25   13   94:36   16   134:01 

        7003116 Petrócki Ádám                           93 HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpárt      46:17   15    hiba               
          46003 Kiss Péter                              70 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás                   72:48   14          
         406961 Nemec Juraj                             89 XEKO Ekonom Banska Bystrica         30:36    5                       
        2022108 Kurusa Gergely                          80 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó       31:39    7                       
         505252 Pintér Ábel                             93 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       41:30    2          
         888351 Stork Mihály                            97 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport                   39:10    1          



M21C  (6)                                  

    1   2050690 Szikra Zoltán                           77 FSC Futárok Sport Club              34:56    1   44:36    1    79:32 
    2   2072214 Komjáti Attila                          77 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          39:07    2   49:15    2    88:22 
    3   1396273 Kisházi Gábor                           73 HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpárt      39:15    3   50:22    3    89:37 
    4    232806 Győri János Attila                      64 MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai       43:01    4   55:04    4    98:05 
    5     45904 Zsibrita Dávid                          87 STE TájFutE                         46:39    5   59:59    5   106:38 
    6     45698 Buda Viktor                                GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          51:42    6   86:30    6   138:12 



M35  (16)                                  

    1   1396126 Nagy István                             72 TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület        36:51    2   69:37    1   106:28 
    2   2088242 Vajda Balázs                            78 THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egye      36:26    1   78:30    2   114:56 
    3   2088237 Gábor József                            78 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas             38:53    3   82:03    4   120:56 
    4    307503 Friedrich Gábor                         78 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      42:54    7   81:31    3   124:25 
    5   2019808 Kéki András                             79 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó       40:19    5   87:14    5   127:33 
    6    222976 Szőri Kornél                            76 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó       40:52    6   87:14    5   128:06 
    7   9760613 Bozsó Norbert                           76 MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai       39:40    4   88:51    7   128:31 
    8    443170 Furtner István                          77 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      49:17   10   97:54    9   147:11 
    9   1586808 Nagy Gábor                              77 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            48:08    9  104:32   10   152:40 
   10     45197 Marosán Dávid                           75 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétik      55:23   12  122:29   11   177:52 
   11    888356 Gergely Csaba                           74 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            65:08   14  129:38   12   194:46 
   12       915 Mohai Gábor                             79 DHS Debreceni Honvéd Sport- és      69:26   15  131:21   13   200:47 

         416614 Lajszner Attila                         73 ETC Egri Testedző Club              45:25    8    hiba               
        9101303 Marek Kuryj                                XAEL Wawel Krakow                    hiba        97:21    8          
            868 Emmer György dr.                        79 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      51:46   11                       
         233611 Spiegl Máté                             80 KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület        61:57   13                       



M35Br  (9)                                 

    1    232781 Kiss György ifj.                        74 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          22:01    3   46:51    2    68:52 
    2   2054403 Bálint Bence                            75 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegye      19:11    1   51:05    3    70:16 
    3     46132 Laták Rudolf                            74 FMT FŐMTERV SE                      22:39    4   57:32    4    80:11 
    4    701224 Molnár Attila                           70 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      29:10    5   66:55    6    96:05 

        8102016 Bihari Zoltán                           76 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                         43:21    1          
        2050657 Blum László ifj.                        80 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó       19:22    2                       
          45676 Didriksen Tor Öyvind                    71 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       78:24    7          
          45891 Nagy József                             74 KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy                   65:05    5          
        2072233 Majoros Zoltán                          75 KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy                   92:46    8          



M40  (13)                                  

    1    443163 Szőllős András                          76 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      49:19    3   86:49    1   136:08 
    2   2050675 Szlávik Zoltán dr.                      73 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      57:54    4   92:27    2   150:21 
    3   1415146 Wójcik Grzegorz                            XAEL Wawel Krakow                  113:21    9  151:07    6   264:28 

          45390 Gönczi Róbert                           72 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      39:14    1                       
          46136 Herter László                           53 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Fo      94:07    8                       
         362952 Koltai Zoltán                           67 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és                   109:11    4          
           5624 Simon Tamás                             73 SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         64:58    7                       
         222926 Ledniczky Zsolt                         72 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      63:25    6                       
        2066500 Kovács Róbert                           73 BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DS      59:00    5                       
        7789456 Suba Péter                              74 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       44:44    2                       
          45698 Dudok Csaba                             70 KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy     143:12   10                       
         448968 Nemesházi László                        60 PSE Postás Sport Egyesület                       92:46    3          
          45672 Marczis István ifj.                     70 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport                  110:05    5          



M45  (19)                                  

    1    505203 Marton János                            68 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport       38:50    1   80:05    4   118:55 
    2   2025332 Novota Mikulas                          60 XATU ATU Kosice                     41:45    2   79:57    3   121:42 
    3    887009 Pawel Biedermann                           XAEL Wawel Krakow                   42:37    3   82:18    6   124:55 
    4   2019802 Szencz Attila                           67 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egye      47:37    6   81:40    5   129:17 
    5    307749 Halaj László                            68 JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi       44:29    4   88:11    7   132:40 
    6     45669 Pataki Gábor                            67 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör          46:22    5   88:52    8   135:14 
    7    443164 Varga István                            66 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      49:00    7  106:39   15   155:39 
    8   2074452 Slonski Marek                              XAEL Wawel Krakow                   65:47   13   90:30    9   156:17 
    9   7117117 Szűcs Attila                            70 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport       62:40   12   99:32   12   162:12 
   10   2025025 Takács Tibor                            69 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétik      60:20    9  105:45   14   166:05 
   11      5616 Szunyog József dr.                      54 SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         61:50   11  105:02   13   166:52 
   12   2009004 Bernáth Zsolt                           71 FLF Fehérlófia Sportegyesület       59:11    8  107:51   16   167:02 
   13   1401560 Mérai Péter                             69 EK Egyesületen kívüli               69:23   14  160:53   17   230:16 

          45877 Schultheisz György                      69 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör              nfb        92:24   11          
        2022191 Báder Attila                            69 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Termész                   91:04   10          
          45280 Fekete Zoltán                           67 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      70:45   15                       
         339868 Zakariás Péter                          70 TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület                     72:09    2          
        9127807 Tornai Szabolcs                         71 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és                    71:11    1          
           5613 Kinde Kálmán                            68 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       60:53   10                       



M45Br  (5)                                 

    1    339897 Berecz Gábor Sándor                     68 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      16:02    1   46:10    1    62:12 
    2   2066492 Tóth László id.                         65 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sza      20:13    3   47:11    2    67:24 
    3    345932 Péntek Gábor                            69 BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club        17:54    2   49:49    3    67:43 
    4     45532 Knuth Dávid                             68 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétik      21:35    4   52:04    4    73:39 

        2012287 Prekop Juraj                               EK Egyesületen kívüli                            78:30    5          



M50  (14)                                  

    1    363439 Egei Tamás                              63 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       30:41    1   61:27    1    92:08 
    2    888341 Muliter Gábor                           61 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egye      34:09    3   76:56    3   111:05 
    3    363425 Rusvai László                           62 FSC Futárok Sport Club              36:46    4   76:47    2   113:33 
    4   8100257 Kerényi Dénes                           57 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egye      39:01    5   80:35    4   119:36 
    5    505224 Szarvas Gyula                           65 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétika      44:26    7   91:52    5   136:18 
    6    800002 Oszkó László                            65 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       49:25    8  102:10    6   151:35 
    7     45118 Liskány József                          61 STE TájFutE                         55:17    9  114:05    7   169:22 
    8    232759 Urbán András                            60 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétik      56:19   10  130:24   10   186:43 
    9     45827 Ürge László                             63 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétik      65:34   12  122:38    8   188:12 

       55636456 Bugár József                            53 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és        hiba         hiba               
        7621001 Pokornyik Tibor                         62 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfut      39:22    6                       
          45830 Jóni János                              64 EK Egyesületen kívüli               61:16   11                       
          45820 Tengely Sándor                             GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                      127:29    9          
        1416430 Ray Thomas                              65 XOXX OK 77                          32:02    2                       



M55  (9)                                   

    1   2082354 Kürti István                            57 EK Egyesületen kívüli               39:52    3   67:53    1   107:45 
    2     45470 Vankó Péter                             59 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egye      34:56    1   73:13    2   108:09 
    3    700005 Kovács József                           58 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      40:30    4   81:14    3   121:44 
    4   2051335 Kuchta Ján                              57 XATU ATU Kosice                     35:28    2   91:28    4   126:56 
    5    307711 Turkka Esko                                XKUV Kouvolan Suunnistajat          41:58    5   98:08    5   140:06 
    6    437646 Peregi Tamás                            61 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       62:59    8  137:29    6   200:28 
    7    332835 Ormay György                            57 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista S      75:50    9  244:08    7   319:58 

           4510 Horváth László                          58 PSE Postás Sport Egyesület          44:22    6    hiba               
         406942 Nemec Juraj                             60 XEKO Ekonom Banska Bystrica         49:10    7                       



M60  (11)                                  

    1    233610 Spiegl János                            53 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétik      27:40    2   62:20    1    90:00 
    2    505216 Honfi Gábor                             55 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      27:02    1   64:40    2    91:42 
    3   2012283 Szabó László                            54 DIS DISZ Közéleti, Kulturális       39:01    5   86:44    4   125:45 
    4   2050679 Kéki Miklós                             52 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó       39:02    6   87:12    5   126:14 
    5      4473 Pap László                              56 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      46:17    7   92:02    6   138:19 
    6   9111113 Szalóki Rezső                           52 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          34:42    4  108:32    7   143:14 
    7   7000077 Kukkasjärvi Tapio                          XRAJ Rajamäen Rykmentti             46:47    8  135:52    8   182:39 

         307705 Varkila Kari                               XKUV Kouvolan Suunnistajat          60:44    9    hiba               
        2072282 Bugár József                            53 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és                    81:58    3          
          45496 Juhász István                           53 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       61:17   10                       
        2072287 Czimer Z. József                        54 HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                   28:38    3                       



M65  (17)                                  

    1      4461 Bogdanovits András                      48 MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet          25:45    1   62:03    2    87:48 
    2   1302686 Kovács Attila Gábor                     51 ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja             28:19    2   70:24    4    98:43 
    3   1255612 Molnár Gábor                            50 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Fo      34:38    6   72:42    5   107:20 
    4   2019784 Vincze István                           49 HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesü      31:44    3   79:37    8   111:21 
    5   2050656 Blum László id.                         48 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó       35:15    7   83:30    9   118:45 
    6     45430 Tiura Tapio                             43 XHEL Helsingin Suunnistajat         39:15    9   84:17   10   123:32 
    7   2066466 Gombkötő Péter dr.                      44 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      33:28    5   95:15   11   128:43 
    8       907 Gyalog László                           49 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       32:02    4   97:10   12   129:12 
    9      4502 Friedrich Vilmos                        46 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétik      41:21   10  103:36   13   144:57 
   10     45498 Szecsődi Ákos                           42 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétik      38:15    8  108:42   14   146:57 
   11   2082334 Kiss György                             47 KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy      56:57   13  113:03   15   170:00 

        2072281 Bacsó Attila                            51 HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Spo                   57:20    1          
         207958 Bogdány Miklós                          39 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      45:07   11                       
           4512 Csongrádi Jenő                          46 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétik                   76:19    6          
          45145 Komár Béla                              45 HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Spo                   65:43    3          
         888336 Lux Iván                                46 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétik                   76:24    7          
          45297 Illés Vilmos                               SSC Siketek Sport Club              54:44   12                       



M75  (6)                                   

    1    232658 Nagy Dezső                              39 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport       24:26    1   62:54    1    87:20 
    2    252025 Karjalainen Jouko                       41 XHEL Helsingin Suunnistajat         26:24    2   65:48    2    92:12 
    3     45409 Radnóti Rezső                           41 SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         43:15    6   87:30    3   130:45 
    4    415567 Juntunen Olli                           39 XHEL Helsingin Suunnistajat         41:46    4  106:06    4   147:52 

         416694 Gönczi Péter                            39 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       42:03    5                       
           4491 Schell Antal                            39 PSE Postás Sport Egyesület          37:20    3                       



M80  (3)                                   

    1   2043928 Adolf Kempf                             26 XKTV KTV Altdorf                    33:36    1   47:01    1    80:37 
    2    307706 Kangasmaki Heikki                       35 BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club        39:46    2   60:21    2   100:07 
    3   2078947 Salmenkylä Juhani                          XHEL Helsingin Suunnistajat         91:54    3  107:07    3   199:01 



W10DK  (6)                                 

    1     45543 Szilágyi Zsejke                            DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      34:02    1   27:07    1    61:09 
    2    339841 Sörös Karina                            06 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      36:08    2   35:21    3    71:29 
    3       914 Veress Anna                                NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sza      38:33    3   36:34    4    75:07 
    4       913 Sztojka Zoé                             07 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sza      38:35    4   36:34    4    75:09 

          45893 Pintér Petra                            06 KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy                   29:57    2          
          45975 Vajda Júlia                                FSC Futárok Sport Club                          102:17    6          



W12C  (15)                                 

    1   2032067 Lantai Lili                             05 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegye      17:11    1   23:57    3    41:08 
    2     45829 Kiss Kamilla                            04 KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy      20:18    3   25:37    6    45:55 
    3   1407843 Natalia Jezikova                        04 XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok              18:30    2   29:40    8    48:10 
    4    219105 Alzbeta Kopcikova                       04 XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok              24:30   10   25:01    5    49:31 
    5    895240 Królikiewicz Hanna                         XAEL Wawel Krakow                   24:37   11   26:24    7    51:01 
    6   2082348 Knuth Sára                              05 PSE Postás Sport Egyesület          20:29    4   31:38    9    52:07 
    7     45653 Kisházi Emma                            04 HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpárt      20:30    5   32:01   10    52:31 
    8     46285 Gabika Jezikova                         05 XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok              20:45    6   42:38   12    63:23 
    9    406940 Toporova Karolina                          XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok              21:56    8   51:36   13    73:32 
   10     45869 Urge Boróka                             03 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétik      42:14   12   40:44   11    82:58 

        2069579 Gönczi Zsuzsa                           06 CSP Csipa Sport és Szabadidő E      23:27    9                       
          45691 Didriksen Andrea                           GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       22:25    2          
          45628 Abrán Csenge                            04 KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy      21:52    7                       
          45667 Tengely Luca                            04 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       20:31    1          
          45876 Bihari Luca                             04 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                         24:25    4          



W14B  (26)                                 

    1   1841194 Zempléni Lilla                          03 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S      23:30    3   34:11    1    57:41 
    2   2056189 Lénárt Lili                             03 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      22:16    2   38:20    3    60:36 
    3    443156 Mag Viktória                            03 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      21:17    1   40:07    5    61:24 
    4    911002 Pataki Virág Lara                       02 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör          25:19    4   42:48    7    68:07 
    5   2022205 Kálmán Tamara                           02 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S      29:03    8   41:30    6    70:33 
    6    307764 Takács Szilvia                          02 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájé      34:14   12   38:29    4    72:43 
    7    443155 Mag Fruzsina                            03 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      25:26    6   53:20   11    78:46 
    8   2077837 Slonska Zofia                              XAEL Wawel Krakow                   31:59   10   47:57    8    79:56 
    9   2098001 Tóth Nóra                               02 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sza      30:16    9   52:33   10    82:49 
   10    339852 Nagy Szilvia                            03 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      32:15   11   54:26   12    86:41 
   11    888364 Orosz Viktória                          04 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       42:08   16   51:15    9    93:23 
   12     45898 Nagy Zsófia                             02 KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy      36:45   13   64:39   16   101:24 
   13   2032070 Lantai Anna Boróka                      02 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegye      37:19   14   64:57   17   102:16 
   14     45844 Kiss Boglárka                           03 KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy      45:06   18   69:32   18   114:38 
   15    406924 Evka Ondovcikova                        03 XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok              51:10   19   80:08   19   131:18 
   16    332818 Szemere Boglárka                        02 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      78:35   21   61:22   13   139:57 
   17    219138 Klara Kapustova                         02 XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok              72:15   20   86:25   20   158:40 
   18    406930 Alexandra Jancovicova                   03 XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok              79:03   22  159:18   22   238:21 

          45300 Csécs Boglárka                          02 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás       hiba        64:12   15          
        1411019 Wójcik Natalia                             XAEL Wawel Krakow                    hiba        63:07   14          
       36536537 Kocsis Fanni                            03 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      43:02   17    hiba               
         427660 Tóth Barbara                            03 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      27:52    7                       
          45626 Knight Anika                            02 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás                   87:12   21          
        2067293 Czakó Boglárka                          03 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S                   38:19    2          
        9411022 Néda Júlia                              02 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      25:22    5                       
        2088251 Lengyel Krisztina                       02 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      39:04   15                       



W14C  (3)                                  

    1    443158 Osztafin Lili                           03 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      30:21    1   34:36    1    64:57 
    2    339851 Marczis Katalin Blanka                  03 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      71:07    3   63:22    2   134:29 

         339808 Németh Luca                             02 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      39:46    2                       



W15-18C  (5)                               

    1     45894 Varga-Tóth Blanka                       01 HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpárt      29:06    2   35:51    2    64:57 

          45848 Kaszás Nikoletta Bianka                 02 HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpárt       hiba        40:02    4          
        2037770 László Anna Réka                        03 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és                    38:54    3          
        2037807 Vida Fanni Hanna                        03 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és                    34:50    1          
         406962 Gombalova Martina                       99 XEKO Ekonom Banska Bystrica         24:13    1                       



W16B  (20)                                 

    1   2022125 Zacher Noémi                            00 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       31:42    3   47:22    1    79:04 
    2    448971 Varga Petra                             02 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      30:57    2   57:11    4    88:08 
    3   2022143 Zacher Enikő                            00 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       34:50    6   55:21    2    90:11 
    4   2022204 Kálmán Imola                            00 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       34:58    7   56:46    3    91:44 
    5    307718 Kiss Dóra Eszter                        00 BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DS      35:36    8   64:09    5    99:45 
    6    307544 Borhegyi Teodóra                        01 BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DS      36:03    9   66:46    7   102:49 
    7   1407898 Topor Magdalena                            XAEL Wawel Krakow                   40:21   13   64:24    6   104:45 
    8   7011218 Iván Eszter                             01 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S      37:51   10   69:34    8   107:25 
    9   1407852 Lucia Ondovcikova                       00 XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok              38:00   11   73:22    9   111:22 
   10     45887 Ürge Dóra                               01 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó S      59:20   17   76:44   10   136:04 
   11     45483 Garbacz Eszter                          00 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      47:28   16   92:54   11   140:22 
   12    307784 Borbás Zita                             01 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      63:25   18  102:47   12   166:12 
   13   2052334 Koszta Dóra                             01 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egye      70:12   19  112:58   14   183:10 

        9010701 Szilágyi Iringó                         01 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      45:18   15    hiba               
        2052316 Vajda Villő                             01 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egye       hiba       106:49   13          
        2022200 Tóth Blanka                             01 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      29:28    1                       
        9010622 Hajdu Nelli                             01 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      32:18    4                       
        9000820 Tóbis Anita                             00 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      32:58    5                       
         222928 Ledniczky Virág                         00 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      39:04   12                       
         339806 Spicze Annamária                        01 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      41:16   14                       



W18B  (7)                                  

    1   9122399 Szilágyi Emese                          99 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      41:09    2   67:14    1   108:23 
    2    332822 Tiszlavicz Veronika                     99 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      42:21    3   73:22    2   115:43 
    3    332855 Erőss Kinga Elvira                      99 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      55:37    4   94:06    3   149:43 
    4   2052335 Koszta Kincső                           99 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egye      62:28    5  101:27    4   163:55 
    5   2062999 Vankó Milena                            99 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       62:54    6  101:45    5   164:39 
    6    332807 Tősi Virág                              98 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      72:03    7  118:25    6   190:28 

        7990601 Tamás Bianka                            99 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      38:39    1                       



W20A  (13)                                 

    1    505226 Szuromi Luca                            96 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör          42:23    2   61:32    2   103:55 
    2   7201400 Viniczai Csenge                         97 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör          39:29    1   64:50    3   104:19 
    3    505296 Péntek Gréti                            96 BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club        42:32    3   67:18    5   109:50 
    4    443161 Goldmann Júlia                          96 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      49:03    6   61:12    1   110:15 
    5   1396119 Becze Rita                              96 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör          47:44    5   66:06    4   113:50 
    6    332882 Takács Orsolya                          98 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájé      52:51    9   68:52    6   121:43 
    7    232822 Egei Petra                              96 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       50:03    8   78:40    7   128:43 
    8   9900330 Hajnal Dorottya                         00 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       49:28    7   89:14    8   138:42 

         363484 Csuka Bonita Zsófia                     97 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egye       hiba         hiba               
        2022142 Völgyesi Melody                         97 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és                     hiba               
         443159 Fésűs Evelin Anna                       97 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      72:16   11                       
         339818 Kovács Eszter                           97 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      44:38    4                       
        2082338 Mantuano Eszter                         97 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       54:54   10                       



W21A  (11)                                 

    1   7201395 Weiler Virág                            96 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       40:47    1   79:52    2   120:39 
    2   1396101 Domján Zsuzsanna                        83 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör          48:33    4   74:49    1   123:22 
    3   2026877 Bertóti Regina                          90 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájé      48:42    5   80:54    3   129:36 
    4   2033995 Ratinland Zsófia                        95 FLF Fehérlófia Sportegyesület       56:03    9   86:58    4   143:01 
    5    888360 Kisháziné Zombory Erika                 78 HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpárt      56:36   10  101:02    5   157:38 
    6    416658 Sisa Dorottya                           89 JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi       52:47    7  107:01    6   159:48 
    7   1409481 Vincze Rebeka                           94 SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE        55:11    8  118:50    7   174:01 

         363428 Rusvai Katalin                          93 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      49:02    6    hiba               
         700024 Kinde Vanda                             94 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       62:17   11                       
        9201001 Zsigmond Száva                          85 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      45:16    3                       
        9900921 Zsigmond Vanda                          90 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      43:45    2                       



W21B  (11)                                 

    1     45905 Liskány Krisztina                       88 STE TájFutE                         37:43    1   71:33    1   109:16 
    2    233557 Dékány Szilvia                          89 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          46:23    4   73:52    2   120:15 
    3     45167 Mezei Anikó                             77 FSC Futárok Sport Club              43:04    2   79:07    3   122:11 
    4     46051 Dénes Orsolya                           95 KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület        43:39    3   82:44    4   126:23 
    5    504276 Marosán Ágnes                           77 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétik      48:57    5   86:22    5   135:19 
    6     45392 Szöllősi Judit                          87 HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpárt      52:27    6   91:56    6   144:23 
    7   9820723 Monus Kinga                             88 EK Egyesületen kívüli               63:14   10  129:37    7   192:51 

        3398909 Boros Kitti                             97 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      66:58   11    hiba               
        2072227 Krasznai Orsolya                        64 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       55:08    8    hiba               
          45182 Bán Borbála                             81 HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpárt      57:06    9                       
         416753 Hlavacikova Erika                       87 XEKO Ekonom Banska Bystrica         53:08    7                       



W21Br  (8)                                 

    1    232836 Kovács Anett                            91 SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület         29:25    2   42:29    1    71:54 
    2   1394600 Liskány Diána                           86 STE TájFutE                         35:27    4   44:15    2    79:42 
    3   2019787 Dénes Réka                              97 KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület        32:07    3   48:48    3    80:55 
    4    233556 Dékány Andrea                           87 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          27:57    1   55:24    5    83:21 
    5   2087746 Szalai Katalin                          82 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyes      39:10    5   71:14    6   110:24 
    6    236366 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó                    67 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       57:24    6   93:32    7   150:56 

         406928 Chorvatova Barbora                         XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok               hiba         hiba               
         339890 Boros Kitti                             97 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás                   53:20    4          



W21C  (3)                                  

    1       949 Szűcs Judit                             65 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      45:13    2   50:35    1    95:48 
    2    502373 Tóth-Zimonyi Melinda                    86 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          39:18    1   58:16    2    97:34 
    3    505293 Péntek Gáborné                          72 BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club        64:07    3   77:04    3   141:11 



W35Br  (11)                                

    1       957 Fodor Emese                             80 XVEL Velencei-tavi Életmód Klu      26:03    2   54:00    1    80:03 
    2     45651 Ürge-Vorsatz Diana dr.                  68 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétik      25:18    1   59:12    3    84:30 
    3    332896 Palumbi Edit                            68 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegye      45:33    3   77:07    7   122:40 
    4     46299 Danka Ondovcikova                       78 XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok              73:15    4   70:12    5   143:27 

        2032059 Győri Tünde                             71 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegye       hiba        89:46    9          
          45664 Hatala Éva                              72 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       77:49    8          
          45322 Tóthné Schuch Anikó                     71 SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület                      66:10    4          
       20672979 Burian Hana                             69 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétik                    hiba               
           5625 Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna                  78 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és                    56:35    2          
        2012290 Prekopova Jana                             EK Egyesületen kívüli                            73:05    6          
   Vk   2067297 Burján Hana                                BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétik                   60:19   Vk          



W40  (10)                                  

    1    887008 Etterle-Biederman Lilianna                 XAEL Wawel Krakow                   23:59    1   64:57    1    88:56 
    2     45449 Rostás Anikó                            75 KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület        31:33    2   72:40    2   104:13 
    3      5576 Toporova Lubka                             XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok              39:30    5  111:35    4   151:05 
    4   2050659 Korsósné Hődör Katalin                  73 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó       44:13    8  111:48    5   156:01 
    5    888362 Majoros Szilvia                         74 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó       39:32    6  121:37    6   161:09 
    6    233618 Hajas Csilla                            64 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétik      36:08    4  142:08    7   178:16 

         237836 Sőtér Johanna                           74 PSE Postás Sport Egyesület          41:10    7    hiba               
            911 Herpainé Lakó Judit                     75 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás                   74:56    3          
         443187 Vékonyné Árva Katalin                   73 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       32:59    3                       
          45832 Nagyné Simon Ágnes                      72 KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy     108:01    9                       



W45  (14)                                  

    1   2054401 Németh Zsoltné                          68 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegye      27:08    1   60:24    2    87:32 
    2   2025026 Takácsné Tömördi Gabriella              68 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétik      33:03    5   56:22    1    89:25 
    3   7551021 Muzsnai Ágota dr.                       55 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egye      29:23    4   61:26    3    90:49 
    4    339831 Németh Ágnes                            69 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      27:14    2   66:38    4    93:52 
    5     45130 Cseresnyés Ágnes                        68 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      33:19    6   74:04    5   107:23 
    6     45163 Kissné Kiss Mária                       57 JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi       34:30    8   75:57    6   110:27 
    7   7204933 Topor Monica                               XAEL Wawel Krakow                   37:03   10   79:49    8   116:52 
    8     45469 Dénes Ildikó                            69 KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület        39:10   11   89:44    9   128:54 
    9       930 Schultheisz Edina                       70 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            35:56    9  107:37   10   143:33 
   10    307565 Gösswein Judit                          51 PSE Postás Sport Egyesület          52:12   13  164:52   11   217:04 

        2082332 Nemesházi Lászlóné                      62 PSE Postás Sport Egyesület          42:47   12    hiba               
         233503 Magyari Orsolya                         70 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      33:36    7                       
         233540 Szentirmay Judit                        70 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       78:27    7          
        2091875 Ray Carola                              68 XOXX OK 77                          27:20    3                       



W50  (13)                                  

    1    363426 Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin                65 FSC Futárok Sport Club              31:00    1   53:26    1    84:26 
    2   7000125 Kukkasjärvi Elina                          XRAJ Rajamäen Rykmentti             31:52    2   60:07    3    91:59 
    3   2054408 Böröczkyné Makai Anna                   63 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegye      33:05    3   69:10    6   102:15 
    4    502368 Jenővári Gabriella                      57 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egye      37:44    4   68:18    5   106:02 
    5     45227 Gyöngyösi Jolán                         65 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egye      55:15    7   87:49    8   143:04 
    6    233583 Liskányné Jáhor Anikó                   61 STE TájFutE                         59:26    9  102:59    9   162:25 

        7600258 Jenei Margit                            54 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és        hiba        82:41    7          
          45841 Ujvári Györgyi                             GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          51:39    6    hiba               
           4476 Ágg Zsuzsanna                              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv       hiba         hiba               
         233510 Várady Szilvia                          64 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      47:33    5                       
                Szabóné Gombási Julianna                64 DIS DISZ Közéleti, Kulturális       58:17    8                       
         700001 Mátyás Ildikó                           63 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                        55:48    2          
         363417 Özse Ágnes                              59 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és                    64:27    4          



W60  (4)                                   

    1   1396146 Takács Ágnes                            56 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egye      30:26    1   52:49    1    83:15 
    2  50524799 Novotni Tiborné                         52 BBB Balassagyarmati Balassi Bá      31:32    2   67:44    2    99:16 
    3   7675713 Fischer Mária                           52 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      45:27    4   80:51    3   126:18 
    4      4719 Spiegl Zsuzsanna                        54 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétik      43:58    3   90:57    4   134:55 



W65  (5)                                   

    1     45481 Biró Aletta                             47 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétik      31:59    1   45:31    3    77:30 
    2    222979 Hegedüs Ágnes                           49 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétik      39:42    2   42:27    2    82:09 

          45462 Cser Krisztina                          42 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       44:49    4                       
        2082340 Grant Julianna                          48 PSE Postás Sport Egyesület          40:59    3                       
          45208 Komár Béláné                            48 HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Spo                   40:33    1          



Open Easy  (34)                            

    1     45633 Rosta Viktória                          93 XCRE Crew SE                        24:20    4   24:56    1    49:16 
    2     45816 Mezei Gréta                                FSC Futárok Sport Club              31:02    5   38:07   11    69:09 
    3     45835 Mester Tamás                            89 XCRE Crew SE                        44:58   10   25:11    2    70:09 
    4     45884 Menesdorfer Barbara                     82 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            37:54    8   45:52   17    83:46 
    5    238475 Csethe Zsolt                            76 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            37:31    7   47:52   18    85:23 
    6     45412 Mitterer Andrea                         54 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétik      42:51    9   56:22   22    99:13 
    7     45319 Csurányi Eszter                            SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         50:22   11   63:49   25   114:11 
    8     45619 Szabó Botond                               XVEL Velencei-tavi Életmód Klu      69:02   12   60:29   24   129:31 

        2056155 Hentes Ildikó                           69 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és        hiba        36:53    7          
          45881 Tamás Júlia                             90 XCRE Crew SE                         hiba        41:55   13          
           4492 Schell Antalné                          42 PSE Postás Sport Egyesület          36:48    6                       
            980 Vékony Andor                            55 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       21:56    3                       
         363492 Szabóné Gombási Julianna                64 DIS DISZ Közéleti, Kulturális                    65:20   26          
          45843 Kecskés Réka                            04 SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület                      37:55    9          
          45372 Tóth Dorottya                           03 SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület                      38:01   10          
          45630 Kecskés Nóra                               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület                      31:03    4          
        2082366 Kecskés Sándor                          69 SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület                      42:39   14          
          45834 Katona Csilla                           71 KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy      21:11    2                       
        7710519 Iván László                                EK Egyesületen kívüli                            27:20    3          
          45895 Dóczy Noémi                             90 XCRE Crew SE                                     58:15   23          
         888343 Kovács Róbert                              BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DS       hiba                            
        2067296 Kovács Péter József                     02 BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DS       hiba                            
          45645 Tankó Réka                                 EK Egyesületen kívüli                hiba                            
          45890 Abrán Hanga                                KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy      17:34    1                       
         232801 Ebinger Mónika                          70 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                         80:03   27          
          45616 Ambrus Réka                                DHS Debreceni Honvéd Sport- és                   48:34   20          
          45605 Molnár Léna                                EK Egyesületen kívüli                            35:02    6          
          45644 Buzády András                           04 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és                    39:06   12          
         443169 B. Nagy Csilla                             SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport                   48:03   19          
          45861 Buzády Zoltán                              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és                    45:14   16          
         443168 Sramkó Réka                             97 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport                   34:45    5          
          45680 Podolyák Ginga                             HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport                    50:22   21          
         505247 Jobbágy Kristóf                            BBB Balassagyarmati Balassi Bá                   42:48   15          
          45817 Szűcs Réka                                 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport                    37:29    8          



Open Advanced  (46)                        

    1    363406 Jacsó Tibor                             74 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      19:58    1   51:50    1    71:48 
    2     45974 Csikós Nóra                             83 FSC Futárok Sport Club              26:09    4   63:08    3    89:17 
    3   2056157 Kövér Csilla                            84 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájé      27:05    5   63:26    4    90:31 
    4   2015014 Lantai Gyula                            71 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegye      25:51    3   74:52    5   100:43 
    5   2088244 Peics Antal Zsolt                       68 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            31:48    8   78:05    9   109:53 
    6    232799 Weiler Zsolt                            67 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Fo      33:59   11   82:27   10   116:26 
    7     45673 Simon Péter                             73 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          34:01   12   86:42   11   120:43 
    8     45945 Tóth Bettina                            82 KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó Sp      33:29   10   92:47   13   126:16 
    9    604044 Guttmann Zoltán                            EK Egyesületen kívüli               24:27    2  108:26   16   132:53 
   10     45624 Verebélyi Tibor                            SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      29:41    6  105:03   15   134:44 
   11     45366 Ostorics Zsuzsanna                      59 PSE Postás Sport Egyesület          44:38   18  112:05   17   156:43 
   12     45929 Bunyák Piroska                             EK Egyesületen kívüli               50:16   24  112:22   18   162:38 
   13     45693 Vágvölgyi Péter                         90 XCRE Crew SE                        53:53   28  115:30   19   169:23 
   14    332805 Knight Edina                               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás      53:53   28  151:20   20   205:13 

         456169 Ambrus Réka                                DHS Debreceni Honvéd Sport- és      95:40   34    hiba               
          45833 Nagy Martin                             98 BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DS      38:33   15    hiba               
         332810 Knight Márk                                ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódás       hiba        93:11   14          
          45821 Mladin Janka                            90 XCRE Crew SE                        53:49   27    hiba               
        2072244 Vári Kálmán                                CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas             44:25   17    hiba               
         502391 Völgyesi Beáta                             SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       41:28   16    hiba               
          45671 Laczka Edit                                KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            68:29   33    hiba               
          45912 Bicsérdy Gábar                             EK Egyesületen kívüli               46:46   20                       
          45604 Király Andrea                           69 EK Egyesületen kívüli               53:38   26                       
          45851 Szlávik Gábor                           72 EK Egyesületen kívüli               53:54   30                       
         233619 Zempléni András dr.                     60 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista S                    hiba               
        9005062 Tóth Tamás                              69 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      62:10   31                       
         233515 Tóth Zoltán                             69 SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület                      77:19    6          
         233516 Tóth Erik                               99 SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület                      77:44    8          
         307751 Kovács Gergő                            04 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv      31:05    7                       
         233571 Tóth Anna                                  NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sza                   88:26   12          
          45806 Tankó Attila                               ETC Egri Testedző Club              68:11   32                       
        9940325 Kovács Zoltán                           67 SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület         32:35    9                       
          45661 Horváth Gábor                              EK Egyesületen kívüli               34:10   13                       
          45858 Horváth Csaba                              EK Egyesületen kívüli               37:10   14                       
          45337 Fazekas-Szűcs Barnabás                     TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület        47:13   21                       
          45648 Zsolnay Péter                              TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület        48:40   22                       
          45805 Szarvas Tádé                               TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület        49:35   23                       
          45868 Szarvas Timót                              TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület        46:44   19                       
          45882 Fazekas-Szűcs Tamás                        TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület        50:44   25                       
         443151 Ferencz Flóra                              EK Egyesületen kívüli                             hiba               
        2072256 Rosta Katalin                              EK Egyesületen kívüli                           153:37   22          
          45597 Serák János                             66 BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövet                    hiba               
         411967 Tóth Ágnes                              67 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Fo                   77:43    7          
        4597588 Petró Annamária                         82 FSC Futárok Sport Club                           59:19    2          
         307731 Bölcsföldi István                       49 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Fo                    hiba               
          45206 Olgyai Anna                                TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv                  152:41   21          



Open D  (10)                               

    1    339843 Furtner Boglárka                           SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sport      31:24    3   30:22    1    61:46 
    2     45849 Pólik Zsófia                               KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegy      43:20    6   51:33    4    94:53 

          45822 Borbás Ágota Anna                       05 KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület         hiba        37:51    2          
   Vk     45638 próba                                      EK Egyesületen kívüli                hiba   Vk    hiba   Vk          
         339811 Simkó Andrea dr.                           DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      26:27    2                       
         222935 Göbler Domonkos                            DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fut      25:51    1                       
           4509 Hipszki Lili                               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétik      43:43    7                       
          45343 Keresztesi Éva                             SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és       36:00    5