X. Nógrád Grand PrixSzo 2016.04.02. 15:38
SPORTident eredmények Nógrád GP 1. nap/1st daykészítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely Név                                      Idő                                                                                                                       



M10D  (6)                            
                                                       1(33)    2(49)    3(50)   4(58)   5(52)  6(100)        C                                                           

     1 Bujdosó Márk Levente                   16:50     1:25     3:52     6:48   10:49   14:46   16:40    16:50                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                1:25     2:27     2:56    4:01    3:57    1:54     0:10                                                           
     2 Bálint Gergő                           19:39     1:21     3:36     7:28   11:52   17:40   19:29    19:39                                                           
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesül                1:21     2:15     3:52    4:24    5:48    1:49     0:10                                                           
     3 Tóth Martin                            20:35     0:44     3:10     6:44   14:09   17:54   20:24    20:35                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                0:44     2:26     3:34    7:25    3:45    2:30     0:11                                                           
     4 Ürge Bence                             22:49     2:11     4:59     7:53   16:55   20:20   22:39    22:49                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                2:11     2:48     2:54    9:02    3:25    2:19     0:10                                                           
     5 Alb Zalán                              29:51     2:49     6:17    11:18   21:22   26:27   29:33    29:51                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                2:49     3:28     5:01   10:04    5:05    3:06     0:18                                                           

       Knuth Gergely                           hiba     3:06     6:02    15:03   20:40   -----   -----    26:43                                                           
       PSE Postás Sport Egyesület                       3:06     2:56     9:01    5:37                     6:03                                                           



M10DK  (7)                           
                                                       1(77)    2(49)    3(50)   4(46)   5(52)  6(100)        C                                                           

     1 Dobay Benedek                          26:19     7:36    10:50    14:10   20:05   23:10   26:06    26:19                                                           
       KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesü                7:36     3:14     3:20    5:55    3:05    2:56     0:13                                                           
     2 Ormay Péter                            27:58     4:36     8:45    13:13   20:42   24:46   27:42    27:58            1:33                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Spor                4:36     4:09     4:28    7:29    4:04    2:56     0:16             *33                                           
     3 Babka Dániel                           29:51     4:11     8:37    14:25   23:10   26:35   29:36    29:51                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                4:11     4:26     5:48    8:45    3:25    3:01     0:15                                                           
     4 Dudok Balázs                           32:01     5:18    10:22    14:53   25:25   29:05   31:49    32:01                                                           
       KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesü                5:18     5:04     4:31   10:32    3:40    2:44     0:12                                                           
     5 Pintér Marcell                         32:19     8:09    12:53    16:48   25:34   29:33   32:04    32:19                                                           
       KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesü                8:09     4:44     3:55    8:46    3:59    2:31     0:15                                                           
     6 Berecz András                          55:56     6:01    16:31    24:46   37:14   47:10   55:39    55:56                                                           
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                6:01    10:30     8:15   12:28    9:56    8:29     0:17                                                           
     7 Nagy Norbert                           59:03     7:23    13:22    19:48   32:24   53:19   58:46    59:03                                                           
       KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesü                7:23     5:59     6:26   12:36   20:55    5:27     0:17                                                           



M12D  (9)                            
                                                       1(33)    2(49)    3(50)   4(58)   5(52)  6(100)        C                                                           

     1 Szőllős Dániel                         22:56     1:37     3:53     7:08   11:36   20:46   22:45    22:56                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                1:37     2:16     3:15    4:28    9:10    1:59     0:11                                                           
     2 Kronovetter Balázs                     23:14     1:24     5:43     8:49   13:20   20:55   23:00    23:14                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                1:24     4:19     3:06    4:31    7:35    2:05     0:14                                                           
     3 Majer Bendegúz                         23:46     1:46     3:50     8:22   12:39   21:22   23:34    23:46                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                1:46     2:04     4:32    4:17    8:43    2:12     0:12                                                           
     4 Dudok Bálint                           30:51     1:44    10:54    15:51   23:45   27:48   30:37    30:51                                                           
       KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesü                1:44     9:10     4:57    7:54    4:03    2:49     0:14                                                           
     5 Andrei Alexandra                       55:57    18:11    26:09    33:38   43:36   50:52   55:36    55:57                                                           
       JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi Ist               18:11     7:58     7:29    9:58    7:16    4:44     0:21                                                           

       Verebélyi Attila                        hiba     1:36     5:51     9:50   15:14   -----   20:48    21:06                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                1:36     4:15     3:59    5:24            5:34     0:18                                                           
       Köteles Anett                           hiba     3:42    12:03    23:40   -----   42:36   -----    48:10            7:00    36:58                                  
       JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi Ist                3:42     8:21    11:37           18:56             5:34             *77      *46                                  
       Mihályi Ágnes                           hiba     3:38    11:58    23:13   -----   42:31   -----    48:09            6:54    36:58                                  
       JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi Ist                3:38     8:20    11:15           19:18             5:38             *77      *46                                  
       Szabari Milán                           hiba    -----    21:41    29:23   39:35   -----   85:29    85:52           83:28                                           
       JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi Ist                        21:41     7:42   10:12           45:54     0:23             *61                                           



M12C  (9)                            
                                                       1(49)    2(50)    3(58)   4(59)   5(61)  6(100)        C                                                           

     1 Tőczik Vendel                          17:18     3:39     5:44     9:51   11:47   16:04   17:09    17:18                                                           
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                3:39     2:05     4:07    1:56    4:17    1:05     0:09                                                           
     2 Bálint Ádám                            19:49     3:50     6:38    10:37   12:33   18:28   19:40    19:49                                                           
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesül                3:50     2:48     3:59    1:56    5:55    1:12     0:09                                                           
     3 Pintér Barnabás Szabolc                23:47     3:56     7:02    11:51   15:57   22:19   23:37    23:47                                                           
       KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesü                3:56     3:06     4:49    4:06    6:22    1:18     0:10                                                           
     4 Zeslawski Mateusz                      25:22     3:50     6:21    11:37   18:41   24:04   25:10    25:22                                                           
       XAEL Wawel Krakow                                3:50     2:31     5:16    7:04    5:23    1:06     0:12                                                           
     5 Wójcik Paweł                           28:25     3:50     9:40    16:55   19:21   27:07   28:17    28:25                                                           
       XAEL Wawel Krakow                                3:50     5:50     7:15    2:26    7:46    1:10     0:08                                                           
     6 Tar Levente                            31:55     4:01    17:59    22:46   25:41   30:47   31:44    31:55                                                           
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakos                4:01    13:58     4:47    2:55    5:06    0:57     0:11                                                           
     7 Andrej Miklos                          34:38     4:02     6:55    11:43   23:13   33:09   34:27    34:38                                                           
       XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                           4:02     2:53     4:48   11:30    9:56    1:18     0:11                                                           
     8 Simon Bence                            37:59     3:32     6:16    10:28   12:30   36:34   37:48    37:59                                                           
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       3:32     2:44     4:12    2:02   24:04    1:14     0:11                                                           

       Knight Benedek                          hiba    10:09    17:29    25:53   -----   -----   35:37    35:55                                                           
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F               10:09     7:20     8:24                    9:44     0:18                                                           



M14B  (20)                           
                                                       1(88)    2(31)    3(85)   4(62)   5(63)   6(83)    7(70)   8(76)   9(74)   10(79)  11(41)   12(57)  13(60) 14(100) 
                                                           C                                                                                                              

     1 Klement Kelén                          30:56     2:30     3:34     8:10   11:27   12:13   12:42    16:50   21:09    0.00    25:26   26:42    28:10   29:52   30:47 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                2:30     1:04     4:36    3:17    0:46    0:29     4:08    4:19             4:17    1:16     1:28    1:42    0:55 
                                                       30:56                                                                                                              
                                                        0:09                                                                                                              
     2 Bálint Benedek                         32:55     2:27     3:48     8:57   12:07   12:49   13:25    17:23   22:31   24:33    26:54   28:16    29:44   31:46   32:45 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesül                2:27     1:21     5:09    3:10    0:42    0:36     3:58    5:08    2:02     2:21    1:22     1:28    2:02    0:59 
                                                       32:55                                                                                                              
                                                        0:10                                                                                                              
     3 Sztojka Milán Szabolcs                 33:00     1:48     3:04     7:10   12:36   13:16   13:53    18:43   23:13    0.00    27:38   28:51    30:08   31:54   32:50 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakos                1:48     1:16     4:06    5:26    0:40    0:37     4:50    4:30             4:25    1:13     1:17    1:46    0:56 
                                                       33:00                                                                                                              
                                                        0:10                                                                                                              
     4 Gönczi Péter                           37:39     2:52     3:52     7:56   13:17   14:05   14:42    17:54   22:33   24:18    32:07   33:23    34:46   36:37   37:29 
       CSP Csipa Sport és Szabadidő Egye                2:52     1:00     4:04    5:21    0:48    0:37     3:12    4:39    1:45     7:49    1:16     1:23    1:51    0:52 
                                                       37:39                                                                                                              
                                                        0:10                                                                                                              
     5 Néda Tamás                             39:37     4:51     5:53     9:59   15:19   16:08   16:43    19:54   24:38   26:23    34:08   35:27    36:36   38:34   39:28 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                4:51     1:02     4:06    5:20    0:49    0:35     3:11    4:44    1:45     7:45    1:19     1:09    1:58    0:54 
                                                       39:37                                                                                                              
                                                        0:09                                                                                                              
     6 Nagy Péter                             41:41     3:10     7:01    11:58   17:37   18:19   18:54    23:18   29:13   31:20    34:13   36:16    38:28   40:28   41:31 
       KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesü                3:10     3:51     4:57    5:39    0:42    0:35     4:24    5:55    2:07     2:53    2:03     2:12    2:00    1:03 
                                                       41:41                                                                                                              
                                                        0:10                                                                                                              
     7 Szabó Levente                          41:45     3:25     4:48    14:31   18:18   19:16   19:53    24:22   28:59   31:05    33:49   34:52    38:32   40:31   41:34 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesül                3:25     1:23     9:43    3:47    0:58    0:37     4:29    4:37    2:06     2:44    1:03     3:40    1:59    1:03 
                                                       41:45             21:51                                                                                            
                                                        0:11               *39                                                                                            
     8 Novota Lukas                           43:00     5:23     6:18    10:09   18:18   19:17   19:56    23:43   29:35    0.00    35:43   37:18    39:15   41:42   42:51 
       XATU ATU Kosice                                  5:23     0:55     3:51    8:09    0:59    0:39     3:47    5:52             6:08    1:35     1:57    2:27    1:09 
                                                       43:00                                                                                                              
                                                        0:09                                                                                                              
     9 Angyal Dániel                          43:39     2:08     4:30     8:53   14:04   14:51   15:20    19:14   23:49   33:23    35:15   36:40    40:02   42:09   43:30 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesül                2:08     2:22     4:23    5:11    0:47    0:29     3:54    4:35    9:34     1:52    1:25     3:22    2:07    1:21 
                                                       43:39                                                                                                              
                                                        0:09                                                                                                              
    10 Fogarasi Bernát                        43:55     2:53     4:38    12:29   17:25   18:17   19:01    22:25   30:56    0.00    37:56   39:18    40:49   42:42   43:44 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesül                2:53     1:45     7:51    4:56    0:52    0:44     3:24    8:31             7:00    1:22     1:31    1:53    1:02 
                                                       43:55                                                                                                              
                                                        0:11                                                                                                              
    11 Demeter Ágoston                        46:04     9:44    11:06    15:18   20:28   21:14   21:52    26:49   32:06    0.00    39:01   41:02    42:50   44:47   45:50 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                9:44     1:22     4:12    5:10    0:46    0:38     4:57    5:17             6:55    2:01     1:48    1:57    1:03 
                                                       46:04                                                                                                              
                                                        0:14                                                                                                              
    12 Tóbiás Márton                          48:08     5:35    13:04    18:07   23:43   24:40   25:09    29:21   35:22   37:41    40:38   42:34    44:32   46:47   47:56 
       KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesü                5:35     7:29     5:03    5:36    0:57    0:29     4:12    6:01    2:19     2:57    1:56     1:58    2:15    1:09 
                                                       48:08                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
    13 Tóth Ábel Tibor                        51:34     3:41     6:42    14:07   19:12   19:59   20:39    24:12   38:11   40:33    44:43   46:25    48:06   50:15   51:22 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                3:41     3:01     7:25    5:05    0:47    0:40     3:33   13:59    2:22     4:10    1:42     1:41    2:09    1:07 
                                                       51:34                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
    14 Kovács Kende Pál                       58:44     4:28    14:18    19:43   26:26   27:16   28:18    32:41   44:25   30:11    50:18   51:39    54:39   57:31   58:34 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                4:28     9:50     5:25    6:43    0:50    1:02     4:23   11:44            20:07    1:21     3:00    2:52    1:03 
                                                       58:44                                                                                                              
                                                        0:10                                                                                                              
    15 Dani Nándor                            62:43     4:18     6:28    15:11   24:00   26:09   26:53    32:08   43:44    0.00    53:20   55:34    58:17   61:07   62:31 
       FLF Fehérlófia Sportegyesület                    4:18     2:10     8:43    8:49    2:09    0:44     5:15   11:36             9:36    2:14     2:43    2:50    1:24 
                                                       62:43                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
    16 Nicholas Ditri                         68:22     6:19     9:13    16:20   23:21   24:18   24:55    31:53   49:42    0.00    59:24   61:25    64:21   67:08   68:12 
       XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                           6:19     2:54     7:07    7:01    0:57    0:37     6:58   17:49             9:42    2:01     2:56    2:47    1:04 
                                                       68:22                                                                                                              
                                                        0:10                                                                                                              

       Tóth András                             hiba     3:20    36:53    42:59   49:02   50:05   67:04    72:27   -----    0.00    -----   -----    -----   -----   92:39 
       KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesü                3:20    33:33     6:06    6:03    1:03   16:59     5:23                                                     20:12 
                                                       93:05                                                                                                              
                                                        0:26                                                                                                              
       Lesták Sámuel                           hiba     2:57    12:04    17:48   24:27   25:38   26:22    30:54   -----    0.00    -----   -----    -----   -----   63:29 
       KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesü                2:57     9:07     5:44    6:39    1:11    0:44     4:32                                                     32:35 
                                                       63:41                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
       Mytnik Michael                          hiba     7:53    15:41    46:10   56:16   59:43   61:09    66:48   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       XAEL Wawel Krakow                                7:53     7:48    30:29   10:06    3:27    1:26     5:39                                                           
                                                      103:22              8:40                                                                                            
                                                       36:34               *82                                                                                            
       Takács Gergely Levente                  hiba    13:35    15:43    23:02   40:29   43:10   43:39    49:13   -----    0.00    -----   71:41    73:25   75:42   76:44 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C               13:35     2:08     7:19   17:27    2:41    0:29     5:34                            22:28     1:44    2:17    1:02 
                                                       76:56                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              



M14C  (11)                           
                                                       1(33)    2(77)    3(58)   4(81)   5(80)   6(61)   7(100)       C                                                   

     1 Kovács Keve Koppány                    25:07     1:27     3:38    14:31   15:53   19:17   24:05    24:55   25:07                                                   
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       1:27     2:11    10:53    1:22    3:24    4:48     0:50    0:12                                                   
     2 Simon Gábor                            26:42     1:17     2:50    12:31   14:08   19:30   25:34    26:31   26:42                                                   
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       1:17     1:33     9:41    1:37    5:22    6:04     0:57    0:11                                                   
     3 Varga Gergő                            26:51     1:33     3:31    14:12   16:01   19:35   25:38    26:39   26:51                                                   
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                1:33     1:58    10:41    1:49    3:34    6:03     1:01    0:12                                                   
     4 Tóth László                            31:00     1:28     3:20    16:55   18:50   23:22   29:42    30:46   31:00                                                   
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakos                1:28     1:52    13:35    1:55    4:32    6:20     1:04    0:14                                                   
     5 Komjáthi Levente Ferenc                31:31     2:02     4:15    17:25   19:38   24:25   30:14    31:21   31:31                                                   
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                2:02     2:13    13:10    2:13    4:47    5:49     1:07    0:10                                                   
     6 Garbacz Máté                           31:46     1:32     4:41    15:19   17:34   23:48   30:34    31:37   31:46                                                   
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                1:32     3:09    10:38    2:15    6:14    6:46     1:03    0:09                                                   
     7 Dobrocsi Levente                       32:52     1:29     3:58    15:47   18:41   24:48   31:13    32:42   32:52                                                   
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                1:29     2:29    11:49    2:54    6:07    6:25     1:29    0:10                                                   
     8 Peics András                           34:12     2:26     4:30    21:37   24:16   28:19   33:01    34:01   34:12                                                   
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                         2:26     2:04    17:07    2:39    4:03    4:42     1:00    0:11                                                   
     9 Pólik Ádám                             38:22     1:51     5:44    19:49   22:48   28:12   36:48    38:08   38:22                                                   
       KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesü                1:51     3:53    14:05    2:59    5:24    8:36     1:20    0:14                                                   
    10 Vörös Gergő                            46:10     2:04     5:03    29:48   32:26   37:48   44:44    45:58   46:10                                                   
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                2:04     2:59    24:45    2:38    5:22    6:56     1:14    0:12                                                   
    11 Kronovetter Máté                       53:22     1:46     7:33    26:24   36:29   46:01   52:07    53:11   53:22                                                   
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                1:46     5:47    18:51   10:05    9:32    6:06     1:04    0:11                                                   



M15-18C  (6)                         
                                                       1(77)    2(55)    3(58)   4(80)   5(61)  6(100)        C                                                           

     1 Sörös Zoltán                           28:53     4:12     9:33    15:22   23:11   27:48   28:42    28:53                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                4:12     5:21     5:49    7:49    4:37    0:54     0:11                                                           
     2 Schultheisz Botond                     33:53     3:41     9:33    18:40   27:31   32:31   33:43    33:53                                                           
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                         3:41     5:52     9:07    8:51    5:00    1:12     0:10                                                           
     3 Molnár Balázs                          34:30     3:49    12:18    20:22   25:28   32:55   34:18    34:30                                                           
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       3:49     8:29     8:04    5:06    7:27    1:23     0:12                                                           
     4 Tuza Zétény                            35:02     6:29    12:44    19:02   27:45   33:58   34:53    35:02                                                           
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                6:29     6:15     6:18    8:43    6:13    0:55     0:09                                                           
     4 Bihari Máté                            35:02     2:56     9:40    18:53   29:16   33:56   34:52    35:02                                                           
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                         2:56     6:44     9:13   10:23    4:40    0:56     0:10                                                           

       Epinger Ákos                            hiba     7:31    65:36    -----   -----  111:07  112:19   112:32                                                           
       HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló                7:31    58:05                    45:31    1:12     0:13                                                           



M16B  (26)                           
                                                       1(34)    2(56)    3(67)   4(32)   5(73)   6(37)    7(83)   8(69)   9(51)   10(76)  11(41)   12(60) 13(100)       C 

     1 Szabó Marcell                          30:08     3:01     3:43     5:51    6:45   11:53   13:09    16:37   19:10   23:02    23:58   27:09    29:06   29:59   30:08 
       MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetb                3:01     0:42     2:08    0:54    5:08    1:16     3:28    2:33    3:52     0:56    3:11     1:57    0:53    0:09 
     2 Egei Balázs                            32:29     2:45     3:35     5:35    6:25   11:30   12:47    16:05   20:21   25:25    26:19   29:23    31:28   32:22   32:29 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                2:45     0:50     2:00    0:50    5:05    1:17     3:18    4:16    5:04     0:54    3:04     2:05    0:54    0:07 
     3 Demeter Ambrus                         34:38     2:26     3:49     9:00    9:51   15:27   16:39    19:26   22:16   27:49    28:41   31:53    33:33   34:29   34:38 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                2:26     1:23     5:11    0:51    5:36    1:12     2:47    2:50    5:33     0:52    3:12     1:40    0:56    0:09 
     4 Kovács-Deák Zsombor                    35:01     2:57     3:54     6:11    7:53   13:25   14:48    18:23   21:02   27:28    28:45   31:49    33:58   34:53   35:01 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesül                2:57     0:57     2:17    1:42    5:32    1:23     3:35    2:39    6:26     1:17    3:04     2:09    0:55    0:08 
     5 Baran Grzegorz                         36:00     3:00     4:15     6:50    8:07   15:58   17:29    20:40   24:05   28:11    29:10   33:00    35:00   35:52   36:00 
       XAEL Wawel Krakow                                3:00     1:15     2:35    1:17    7:51    1:31     3:11    3:25    4:06     0:59    3:50     2:00    0:52    0:08 
     6 Zsigmond Zsombor                       38:09     2:53     3:57     6:02    6:59   12:42   14:24    18:28   21:11   29:11    30:48   35:04    37:03   38:00   38:09 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                2:53     1:04     2:05    0:57    5:43    1:42     4:04    2:43    8:00     1:37    4:16     1:59    0:57    0:09 
     7 Verebélyi Márton                       38:21     2:47     3:58     6:41    7:56   13:35   14:46    18:28   21:45   29:09    30:54   34:58    37:15   38:11   38:21 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                2:47     1:11     2:43    1:15    5:39    1:11     3:42    3:17    7:24     1:45    4:04     2:17    0:56    0:10 
     8 Karakai Áron                           40:33     2:48     3:51     7:21    8:57   14:47   16:23    20:34   23:35   31:49    33:00   36:55    39:22   40:24   40:33 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                2:48     1:03     3:30    1:36    5:50    1:36     4:11    3:01    8:14     1:11    3:55     2:27    1:02    0:09 
     9 Csertán András                         40:48     3:16     4:06     8:17    9:09   16:22   17:50    21:18   24:32   33:11    34:10   37:38    39:40   40:39   40:48 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fu                3:16     0:50     4:11    0:52    7:13    1:28     3:28    3:14    8:39     0:59    3:28     2:02    0:59    0:09 
    10 Pályi Lőrinc                           40:49     4:48     8:06    10:32   11:40   18:21   19:39    22:55   26:02   32:43    33:57   37:42    39:47   40:40   40:49 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szak                4:48     3:18     2:26    1:08    6:41    1:18     3:16    3:07    6:41     1:14    3:45     2:05    0:53    0:09 
    11 Olasz Márk                             41:47     2:55     3:50     6:20    7:22   16:01   17:29    21:03   23:56   33:32    34:51   38:30    40:41   41:38   41:47 
       HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló                2:55     0:55     2:30    1:02    8:39    1:28     3:34    2:53    9:36     1:19    3:39     2:11    0:57    0:09 
    12 Kijak Jukub                            41:50     2:42     3:34     5:57   12:10   20:01   21:32    24:46   28:21   32:14    33:15   38:25    40:37   41:40   41:50 
       XAEL Wawel Krakow                                2:42     0:52     2:23    6:13    7:51    1:31     3:14    3:35    3:53     1:01    5:10     2:12    1:03    0:10 
    13 Gönczi Keve                            42:13     3:02     4:23    10:28   11:31   19:42   21:09    24:21   30:13   34:01    35:24   38:58    41:07   42:04   42:13 
       CSP Csipa Sport és Szabadidő Egye                3:02     1:21     6:05    1:03    8:11    1:27     3:12    5:52    3:48     1:23    3:34     2:09    0:57    0:09 
    14 Barta Gergely                          43:48     3:28     5:08     8:07   13:52   22:07   23:36    26:48   30:23   34:51    36:38   40:45    42:43   43:40   43:48 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                3:28     1:40     2:59    5:45    8:15    1:29     3:12    3:35    4:28     1:47    4:07     1:58    0:57    0:08 
    15 Dominic Ditri                          48:17     3:05     4:32     8:16    9:47   18:41   20:54    26:35   30:50   38:05    39:37   44:12    47:03   48:06   48:17 
       XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                           3:05     1:27     3:44    1:31    8:54    2:13     5:41    4:15    7:15     1:32    4:35     2:51    1:03    0:11 
    16 Matej Patoprsty                        49:52     3:50     6:12    12:03   13:07   18:58   20:31    24:38   27:31   36:52    40:31   46:17    48:45   49:43   49:52 
       XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                           3:50     2:22     5:51    1:04    5:51    1:33     4:07    2:53    9:21     3:39    5:46     2:28    0:58    0:09 
    17 Molnár Patrik                          50:08     3:29     6:45    12:06   13:06   21:35   22:52    27:48   31:29   39:50    41:45   46:29    48:52   49:58   50:08 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakos                3:29     3:16     5:21    1:00    8:29    1:17     4:56    3:41    8:21     1:55    4:44     2:23    1:06    0:10 
    18 Matus Simo                             53:02     2:58     4:02     8:34    9:34   22:56   24:59    27:53   32:04   41:57    45:11   49:46    51:57   52:53   53:02 
       XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                           2:58     1:04     4:32    1:00   13:22    2:03     2:54    4:11    9:53     3:14    4:35     2:11    0:56    0:09 
    19 Komjáthi Ádám                          55:43     3:36     6:40    13:02   13:54   19:33   20:58    25:19   34:47   44:49    46:34   51:22    54:31   55:34   55:43 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                3:36     3:04     6:22    0:52    5:39    1:25     4:21    9:28   10:02     1:45    4:48     3:09    1:03    0:09 
    20 Knuth Bálint                           57:01     3:59     5:39    11:00   12:24   24:51   26:46    30:49   34:16   44:06    47:02   53:17    55:45   56:49   57:01 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                3:59     1:40     5:21    1:24   12:27    1:55     4:03    3:27    9:50     2:56    6:15     2:28    1:04    0:12 
    21 Kisházi Gábor ifj.                     60:10     4:30     5:41     8:49   11:09   30:10   32:03    36:37   40:53   48:00    50:32   56:25    58:54   59:59   60:10 
       HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló                4:30     1:11     3:08    2:20   19:01    1:53     4:34    4:16    7:07     2:32    5:53     2:29    1:05    0:11 
    22 Jacsó Barnabás                         62:13     3:33     5:01     7:53    9:36   18:05   19:56    35:26   38:50   52:21    53:45   58:16    60:57   62:02   62:13 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                3:33     1:28     2:52    1:43    8:29    1:51    15:30    3:24   13:31     1:24    4:31     2:41    1:05    0:11 
    23 Vass Dániel                            63:27     5:10     6:24    10:03   11:30   27:18   28:44    33:44   37:36   52:54    54:27   59:25    62:08   63:16   63:27 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                5:10     1:14     3:39    1:27   15:48    1:26     5:00    3:52   15:18     1:33    4:58     2:43    1:08    0:11 
    24 Szemerédi Botond                       72:37     4:11     7:22    18:37   19:42   36:09   38:14    42:56   45:48   58:03    60:30   68:19    71:27   72:29   72:37 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                4:11     3:11    11:15    1:05   16:27    2:05     4:42    2:52   12:15     2:27    7:49     3:08    1:02    0:08 
    25 Berecz Máté                            93:42     3:45     6:20    21:02   22:59   41:05   46:00    55:48   61:17   75:24    78:21   87:26    91:51   93:28   93:42 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                3:45     2:35    14:42    1:57   18:06    4:55     9:48    5:29   14:07     2:57    9:05     4:25    1:37    0:14 

       Leleszi Marcell                         hiba     3:06     3:58     6:07    6:58   17:21   18:44    24:27   27:01   -----    36:14   40:15    42:20   43:13   43:24 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                3:06     0:52     2:09    0:51   10:23    1:23     5:43    2:34             9:13    4:01     2:05    0:53    0:11 
                                                                23:12    34:47                                                                                            
                                                                  *62      *59                                                                                            



M18B  (8)                            
                                                       1(67)    2(34)    3(62)   4(78)   5(36)   6(75)    7(73)   8(37)   9(83)   10(69)  11(42)   12(64)  13(65)  14(79) 
                                                      15(41)   16(57)   17(60) 18(100)       C                                                                            

     1 Göbler Balázs Benedek                  37:49     2:22     4:39     8:25   11:05   12:24   15:36    18:03   19:23   22:33    25:08   26:07    28:17   31:02   32:51 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                2:22     2:17     3:46    2:40    1:19    3:12     2:27    1:20    3:10     2:35    0:59     2:10    2:45    1:49 
                                                       34:05    35:12    36:47   37:40   37:49                                                                            
                                                        1:14     1:07     1:35    0:53    0:09                                                                            
     2 Révész Tamás                           40:18     2:22     4:31     8:07   11:52   12:55   18:30    21:02   22:14   24:54    27:47   28:43    31:54   33:53   35:07 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                2:22     2:09     3:36    3:45    1:03    5:35     2:32    1:12    2:40     2:53    0:56     3:11    1:59    1:14 
                                                       36:04    38:04    39:29   40:10   40:18                                                                            
                                                        0:57     2:00     1:25    0:41    0:08                                                                            
     3 Topór Michał                           46:56     3:08     6:48    11:07   14:35   16:10   20:47    23:51   25:10   28:43    31:30   32:37    36:00   38:57   41:55 
       XAEL Wawel Krakow                                3:08     3:40     4:19    3:28    1:35    4:37     3:04    1:19    3:33     2:47    1:07     3:23    2:57    2:58 
                                                       42:59    44:15    45:49   46:47   46:56                                                                            
                                                        1:04     1:16     1:34    0:58    0:09                                                                            
     4 Hortobágyi Ákos                        47:12     2:52     5:58    10:04   12:51   14:14   18:22    21:32   22:58   26:19    29:08   30:22    35:31   38:53   40:44 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                2:52     3:06     4:06    2:47    1:23    4:08     3:10    1:26    3:21     2:49    1:14     5:09    3:22    1:51 
                                                       42:04    43:45    45:48   47:02   47:12                                                                            
                                                        1:20     1:41     2:03    1:14    0:10                                                                            
     5 Bárány Tamás                           55:57     3:02     5:31    10:09   16:17   19:19   24:14    28:22   30:17   33:45    38:00   39:12    43:06   46:29   49:26 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                3:02     2:29     4:38    6:08    3:02    4:55     4:08    1:55    3:28     4:15    1:12     3:54    3:23    2:57 
                                                       51:00    52:34    54:45   55:47   55:57                                                                            
                                                        1:34     1:34     2:11    1:02    0:10                                                                            
     6 Kiss Kornél                            59:45     4:05     7:07    13:01   19:18   21:30   27:19    31:32   34:01   37:09    40:45   41:51    46:11   50:11   52:50 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                4:05     3:02     5:54    6:17    2:12    5:49     4:13    2:29    3:08     3:36    1:06     4:20    4:00    2:39 
                                                       54:07    55:50    58:34   59:35   59:45                                                                            
                                                        1:17     1:43     2:44    1:01    0:10                                                                            
     7 Vidor Gergely                          64:44     4:12     7:16    17:45   20:51   24:35   32:25    35:35   37:14   41:43    45:19   46:28    50:20   55:07   57:36 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                4:12     3:04    10:29    3:06    3:44    7:50     3:10    1:39    4:29     3:36    1:09     3:52    4:47    2:29 
                                                       58:53    61:21    63:26   64:33   64:44                                                                            
                                                        1:17     2:28     2:05    1:07    0:11                                                                            

       Christian Heffner                       hiba     7:23    11:50    23:56   30:40   33:39   41:05    -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                           7:23     4:27    12:06    6:44    2:59    7:26                                                                    
                                                       -----    -----    -----   -----  131:34                                                                            
                                                                                         90:29                                                                            



M20A  (12)                           
                                                       1(67)    2(32)    3(35)   4(85)   5(43)   6(83)    7(78)   8(87)   9(90)   10(71)  11(84)   12(57)  13(91)  14(76) 
                                                      15(51)   16(38)   17(40)  18(44)  19(45)  20(48)   21(60) 22(100)       C                                           

     1 Zacher Márton                          46:57     1:53     2:24     5:06    5:51    7:37    8:42    10:08   11:43   13:05    14:20   17:20    24:30   26:52   29:08 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                1:53     0:31     2:42    0:45    1:46    1:05     1:26    1:35    1:22     1:15    3:00     7:10    2:22    2:16 
                                                       30:25    33:36    35:24   38:03   40:34   44:24    46:02   46:49   46:57            34:55                          
                                                        1:17     3:11     1:48    2:39    2:31    3:50     1:38    0:47    0:08              *92                          
     2 Ormay Mihály                           52:20     2:21     3:13     8:08    8:54   11:00   12:10    14:14   15:47   17:17    18:24   21:39    28:08   30:21   32:38 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                2:21     0:52     4:55    0:46    2:06    1:10     2:04    1:33    1:30     1:07    3:15     6:29    2:13    2:17 
                                                       34:05    39:49    41:30   44:08   46:21   49:29    51:24   52:11   52:20                                           
                                                        1:27     5:44     1:41    2:38    2:13    3:08     1:55    0:47    0:09                                           
     3 Peregi Dániel                          55:35     4:22     5:03     8:08    8:52   10:55   12:23    14:25   15:42   17:18    20:05   23:27    32:18   34:21   36:45 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                4:22     0:41     3:05    0:44    2:03    1:28     2:02    1:17    1:36     2:47    3:22     8:51    2:03    2:24 
                                                       38:03    42:29    44:27   47:17   49:25   53:07    54:42   55:28   55:35                                           
                                                        1:18     4:26     1:58    2:50    2:08    3:42     1:35    0:46    0:07                                           
     4 Miavecz Balázs                         56:01     3:31     5:09     8:57    9:36   11:31   12:49    14:35   16:27   17:55    19:26   23:32    31:57   34:09   36:41 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szak                3:31     1:38     3:48    0:39    1:55    1:18     1:46    1:52    1:28     1:31    4:06     8:25    2:12    2:32 
                                                       38:08    43:17    44:57   47:46   50:08   53:28    55:03   55:51   56:01                                           
                                                        1:27     5:09     1:40    2:49    2:22    3:20     1:35    0:48    0:10                                           
     5 Egei Patrik                            57:14     2:06     4:36     7:15    8:00    9:57   11:22    13:36   15:15   16:39    18:59   23:16    30:13   32:21   34:34 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                2:06     2:30     2:39    0:45    1:57    1:25     2:14    1:39    1:24     2:20    4:17     6:57    2:08    2:13 
                                                       36:11    40:24    42:07   44:55   47:29   54:33    56:16   57:05   57:14                                           
                                                        1:37     4:13     1:43    2:48    2:34    7:04     1:43    0:49    0:09                                           
     6 Tóth Adrián                            59:26     2:16     3:32     9:54   10:45   12:55   14:16    16:13   18:07   20:06    21:26   25:30    34:58   37:16   39:33 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                2:16     1:16     6:22    0:51    2:10    1:21     1:57    1:54    1:59     1:20    4:04     9:28    2:18    2:17 
                                                       42:20    45:47    47:37   50:16   52:41   56:38    58:28   59:17   59:26                                           
                                                        2:47     3:27     1:50    2:39    2:25    3:57     1:50    0:49    0:09                                           
     7 Hajdu Erik                             63:20     2:15     2:57     6:17    7:11    9:29   12:09    14:08   15:57   17:36    18:54   25:01    33:24   35:54   38:46 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                2:15     0:42     3:20    0:54    2:18    2:40     1:59    1:49    1:39     1:18    6:07     8:23    2:30    2:52 
                                                       40:25    46:16    48:30   52:33   55:47   60:01    62:09   63:09   63:20            10:40    47:58                 
                                                        1:39     5:51     2:14    4:03    3:14    4:14     2:08    1:00    0:11              *62      *92                 
     8 Tábori Milán                           64:09     2:23     3:05     6:19    7:03    9:24   10:53    13:08   15:09   16:49    18:06   21:41    35:40   38:16   41:03 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                2:23     0:42     3:14    0:44    2:21    1:29     2:15    2:01    1:40     1:17    3:35    13:59    2:36    2:47 
                                                       44:50    49:37    51:38   54:20   56:45   61:05    63:01   63:58   64:09            51:10                          
                                                        3:47     4:47     2:01    2:42    2:25    4:20     1:56    0:57    0:11              *92                          
     9 Porgányi Márk                          68:59     3:06     4:19     8:33    9:31   11:31   13:00    14:36   16:35   18:23    20:26   32:47    40:50   43:10   45:49 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fu                3:06     1:13     4:14    0:58    2:00    1:29     1:36    1:59    1:48     2:03   12:21     8:03    2:20    2:39 
                                                       47:23    52:16    54:14   57:48   60:57   65:49    67:47   68:48   68:59                                           
                                                        1:34     4:53     1:58    3:34    3:09    4:52     1:58    1:01    0:11                                           
    10 Lengyel Ádám                           80:34     3:42     4:33     7:54    8:48   11:13   12:37    14:20   16:51   19:02    20:34   25:44    40:04   43:51   47:35 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                3:42     0:51     3:21    0:54    2:25    1:24     1:43    2:31    2:11     1:32    5:10    14:20    3:47    3:44 
                                                       50:02    56:13    58:48   63:29   69:48   76:20    79:04   80:19   80:34                                           
                                                        2:27     6:11     2:35    4:41    6:19    6:32     2:44    1:15    0:15                                           

       Bóta András                             hiba     7:54     9:56    16:42   18:30   21:31   30:27    33:42   37:46   40:42    42:47   50:35    -----   -----   ----- 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                7:54     2:02     6:46    1:48    3:01    8:56     3:15    4:04    2:56     2:05    7:48                          
                                                       -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    83:04   84:21   84:40                                           
                                                                                                          32:29    1:17    0:19                                           
       Stork Mihály                            hiba     3:48     4:22     7:11    7:54   10:00   11:43    13:51   15:54   17:44    19:10   23:23    -----   -----   ----- 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                3:48     0:34     2:49    0:43    2:06    1:43     2:08    2:03    1:50     1:26    4:13                          
                                                       -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   49:03   49:17                                           
                                                                                                                  25:40    0:14                                           



M21A  (30)                           
                                                       1(67)    2(32)    3(35)   4(85)   5(43)   6(83)    7(78)   8(87)   9(90)   10(71)  11(84)   12(57)  13(91)  14(76) 
                                                      15(51)   16(38)   17(40)  18(44)  19(45)  20(48)   21(60) 22(100)       C                                           

     1 Baumholczer Máté                       42:56     1:43     2:18     4:58    5:36    7:13    8:16     9:45   11:19   12:41    13:42   16:17    23:44   25:41   27:43 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör                       1:43     0:35     2:40    0:38    1:37    1:03     1:29    1:34    1:22     1:01    2:35     7:27    1:57    2:02 
                                                       29:01    32:00    33:15   35:29   37:29   40:33    42:03   42:48   42:56                                           
                                                        1:18     2:59     1:15    2:14    2:00    3:04     1:30    0:45    0:08                                           
     2 Bakó Áron                              43:17     1:57     2:50     5:16    5:56    7:46    8:52    10:33   11:50   13:23    14:36   17:25    24:09   26:08   28:11 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                1:57     0:53     2:26    0:40    1:50    1:06     1:41    1:17    1:33     1:13    2:49     6:44    1:59    2:03 
                                                       29:33    32:32    33:52   36:10   37:58   40:55    42:29   43:09   43:17                                           
                                                        1:22     2:59     1:20    2:18    1:48    2:57     1:34    0:40    0:08                                           
     3 Gösswein Csaba                         46:26     2:02     2:38     5:38    6:14    8:03    9:16    11:02   12:39   14:15    15:18   18:13    25:38   27:35   29:49 
       PSE Postás Sport Egyesület                       2:02     0:36     3:00    0:36    1:49    1:13     1:46    1:37    1:36     1:03    2:55     7:25    1:57    2:14 
                                                       31:01    34:35    36:06   38:32   40:40   43:53    45:31   46:17   46:26                                           
                                                        1:12     3:34     1:31    2:26    2:08    3:13     1:38    0:46    0:09                                           
     4 Liszka Krisztián                       46:40     2:17     2:57     6:07    6:48    8:43   10:04    11:29   13:02   14:17    15:26   18:12    24:57   26:47   28:58 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                2:17     0:40     3:10    0:41    1:55    1:21     1:25    1:33    1:15     1:09    2:46     6:45    1:50    2:11 
                                                       30:16    34:53    36:30   39:07   41:18   44:25    45:50   46:33   46:40            24:19                          
                                                        1:18     4:37     1:37    2:37    2:11    3:07     1:25    0:43    0:07              *54                          
     5 Fehérvári Dániel                       49:33     3:15     3:51     6:39    7:19    9:01   10:31    12:06   13:51   15:18    16:25   21:31    27:49   29:50   32:09 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                3:15     0:36     2:48    0:40    1:42    1:30     1:35    1:45    1:27     1:07    5:06     6:18    2:01    2:19 
                                                       33:25    36:49    38:57   41:51   44:08   47:04    48:43   49:24   49:33            38:31                          
                                                        1:16     3:24     2:08    2:54    2:17    2:56     1:39    0:41    0:09              *92                          
     6 Tugyi Levente                          51:02     2:02     2:42     8:22    9:09   10:57   12:34    14:18   15:53   17:09    18:16   21:38    28:39   30:50   33:01 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                2:02     0:40     5:40    0:47    1:48    1:37     1:44    1:35    1:16     1:07    3:22     7:01    2:11    2:11 
                                                       34:27    38:35    40:01   42:22   44:22   48:26    50:09   50:54   51:02                                           
                                                        1:26     4:08     1:26    2:21    2:00    4:04     1:43    0:45    0:08                                           
     7 Bugár Gergely                          52:50     1:54     2:36     5:53    6:44    9:00   10:24    12:26   13:58   16:08    17:31   20:54    29:06   31:20   33:39 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                1:54     0:42     3:17    0:51    2:16    1:24     2:02    1:32    2:10     1:23    3:23     8:12    2:14    2:19 
                                                       35:48    39:24    41:11   44:19   46:31   50:31    52:03   52:42   52:50                                           
                                                        2:09     3:36     1:47    3:08    2:12    4:00     1:32    0:39    0:08                                           
     8 Vajda Balázs                           52:51     2:28     3:27     6:14    7:00    9:15   10:58    13:10   14:40   16:17    17:24   20:44    30:52   33:10   35:35 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesül                2:28     0:59     2:47    0:46    2:15    1:43     2:12    1:30    1:37     1:07    3:20    10:08    2:18    2:25 
                                                       36:59    40:28    42:27   44:53   46:59   50:02    51:58   52:41   52:51                                           
                                                        1:24     3:29     1:59    2:26    2:06    3:03     1:56    0:43    0:10                                           
     9 Tóth Ádám                              52:58     2:21     3:09     6:48    7:53   10:14   11:32    13:25   15:24   16:31    17:37   20:19    28:40   30:43   33:03 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       2:21     0:48     3:39    1:05    2:21    1:18     1:53    1:59    1:07     1:06    2:42     8:21    2:03    2:20 
                                                       34:37    38:48    40:22   43:34   46:33   50:14    52:03   52:48   52:58                                           
                                                        1:34     4:11     1:34    3:12    2:59    3:41     1:49    0:45    0:10                                           
    10 Kisvölcsey Ákos                        53:20     2:09     3:00     5:48    6:36    8:34   10:14    12:34   14:51   16:30    18:03   21:28    29:52   32:08   34:29 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szak                2:09     0:51     2:48    0:48    1:58    1:40     2:20    2:17    1:39     1:33    3:25     8:24    2:16    2:21 
                                                       35:56    40:04    41:50   44:48   47:07   50:21    52:18   53:10   53:20                                           
                                                        1:27     4:08     1:46    2:58    2:19    3:14     1:57    0:52    0:10                                           
    11 Hajdu Martin                           54:53     3:45     4:38     8:00    8:52   10:59   12:33    14:30   16:10   17:40    19:04   22:35    30:49   33:00   35:25 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                3:45     0:53     3:22    0:52    2:07    1:34     1:57    1:40    1:30     1:24    3:31     8:14    2:11    2:25 
                                                       36:49    41:13    43:03   46:00   48:24   52:18    53:55   54:44   54:53                                           
                                                        1:24     4:24     1:50    2:57    2:24    3:54     1:37    0:49    0:09                                           
    12 Molnár Attila                          54:59     1:55     2:40     5:38    6:37    8:37   10:02    12:18   14:17   16:06    17:43   21:22    29:04   31:35   34:06 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egyesül                1:55     0:45     2:58    0:59    2:00    1:25     2:16    1:59    1:49     1:37    3:39     7:42    2:31    2:31 
                                                       35:42    39:50    41:28   44:28   47:02   52:06    54:02   54:50   54:59                                           
                                                        1:36     4:08     1:38    3:00    2:34    5:04     1:56    0:48    0:09                                           
    13 Borbás Nándor                          55:43     3:37     4:18     8:40    9:31   11:46   13:19    15:11   16:50   18:29    19:44   23:17    31:16   33:28   35:53 
       KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület                     3:37     0:41     4:22    0:51    2:15    1:33     1:52    1:39    1:39     1:15    3:33     7:59    2:12    2:25 
                                                       37:18    41:28    43:20   46:01   48:24   52:40    54:43   55:33   55:43                                           
                                                        1:25     4:10     1:52    2:41    2:23    4:16     2:03    0:50    0:10                                           
    14 Morandini Viktor                       55:53     2:07     2:50     5:34    6:25    8:37   10:00    12:06   13:56   15:29    16:39   20:10    29:11   31:21   33:49 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                2:07     0:43     2:44    0:51    2:12    1:23     2:06    1:50    1:33     1:10    3:31     9:01    2:10    2:28 
                                                       35:48    40:28    42:27   45:28   48:39   52:47    54:52   55:43   55:53            41:55                          
                                                        1:59     4:40     1:59    3:01    3:11    4:08     2:05    0:51    0:10              *92                          
    15 Kirilla Péter                          56:47     2:25     3:13     8:05    8:45   10:44   12:05    14:22   16:34   18:19    19:30   23:46    32:25   34:50   37:22 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                2:25     0:48     4:52    0:40    1:59    1:21     2:17    2:12    1:45     1:11    4:16     8:39    2:25    2:32 
                                                       38:48    42:59    45:01   48:10   50:50   54:01    55:46   56:38   56:47                                           
                                                        1:26     4:11     2:02    3:09    2:40    3:11     1:45    0:52    0:09                                           
    16 Sulyok Ábel                            56:53     5:17     5:59     9:27   10:12   12:08   13:30    15:12   17:15   19:03    20:25   23:57    32:06   34:24   36:49 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                5:17     0:42     3:28    0:45    1:56    1:22     1:42    2:03    1:48     1:22    3:32     8:09    2:18    2:25 
                                                       38:33    42:42    44:25   47:47   50:14   54:10    55:57   56:44   56:53                                           
                                                        1:44     4:09     1:43    3:22    2:27    3:56     1:47    0:47    0:09                                           
    17 Skomedal Asmund                        66:11     2:43     3:39     7:10    8:11   10:56   12:38    15:36   17:24   19:11    21:00   25:21    36:24   39:45   42:32 
       XNTN NTNUI                                       2:43     0:56     3:31    1:01    2:45    1:42     2:58    1:48    1:47     1:49    4:21    11:03    3:21    2:47 
                                                       44:45    50:06    52:59   56:07   58:28   62:54    65:03   65:59   66:11                                           
                                                        2:13     5:21     2:53    3:08    2:21    4:26     2:09    0:56    0:12                                           
    18 Halona Gergely                         66:17     2:40     4:50    10:47   11:22   13:05   14:35    16:11   17:58   19:49    21:15   26:29    35:00   37:37   40:23 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                2:40     2:10     5:57    0:35    1:43    1:30     1:36    1:47    1:51     1:26    5:14     8:31    2:37    2:46 
                                                       42:56    48:21    50:37   54:19   58:54   63:06    65:09   66:06   66:17                                           
                                                        2:33     5:25     2:16    3:42    4:35    4:12     2:03    0:57    0:11                                           
    19 Kain Gergely                           68:54     3:56     5:24     9:30   10:28   12:31   13:56    16:12   18:53   20:58    22:56   27:37    38:06   40:21   42:58 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szak                3:56     1:28     4:06    0:58    2:03    1:25     2:16    2:41    2:05     1:58    4:41    10:29    2:15    2:37 
                                                       44:26    53:24    55:13   58:35   61:34   65:51    67:49   68:42   68:54                                           
                                                        1:28     8:58     1:49    3:22    2:59    4:17     1:58    0:53    0:12                                           
    20 Pintér Ábel                            71:03     2:39     3:26     8:35    9:33   12:08   13:57    16:10   18:10   20:01    21:36   25:28    38:15   41:03   46:07 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       2:39     0:47     5:09    0:58    2:35    1:49     2:13    2:00    1:51     1:35    3:52    12:47    2:48    5:04 
                                                       47:38    54:07    56:06   60:11   63:12   68:10    69:58   70:53   71:03            33:19                          
                                                        1:31     6:29     1:59    4:05    3:01    4:58     1:48    0:55    0:10              *33                          
    21 Balabás Péter Gergő                    71:49     2:49     4:02     8:36    9:50   12:28   14:09    17:10   20:24   22:34    24:17   28:06    40:09   43:19   46:47 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                2:49     1:13     4:34    1:14    2:38    1:41     3:01    3:14    2:10     1:43    3:49    12:03    3:10    3:28 
                                                       48:47    54:09    57:01   60:38   63:49   68:20    70:33   71:36   71:49                                           
                                                        2:00     5:22     2:52    3:37    3:11    4:31     2:13    1:03    0:13                                           
    22 Zai Bálint                             73:47     3:10     4:14    11:46   13:09   15:33   17:05    19:14   21:43   24:15    25:52   30:49    44:26   46:36   49:19 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                3:10     1:04     7:32    1:23    2:24    1:32     2:09    2:29    2:32     1:37    4:57    13:37    2:10    2:43 
                                                       51:15    57:12    59:30   64:07   66:49   70:27    72:43   73:37   73:47                                           
                                                        1:56     5:57     2:18    4:37    2:42    3:38     2:16    0:54    0:10                                           
    23 Gyimesi Zoltán                         77:22     2:54     4:05     8:13    9:26   12:29   14:59    17:23   20:58   23:22    25:36   30:21    42:42   46:09   49:47 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                2:54     1:11     4:08    1:13    3:03    2:30     2:24    3:35    2:24     2:14    4:45    12:21    3:27    3:38 
                                                       51:56    57:23    60:23   64:47   69:01   73:41    76:12   77:10   77:22                                           
                                                        2:09     5:27     3:00    4:24    4:14    4:40     2:31    0:58    0:12                                           
    24 Kovács Ádám                            78:53    10:17    11:17    15:10   15:57   18:13   19:35    21:39   23:30   24:55    26:11   30:39    44:09   47:07   50:10 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesül               10:17     1:00     3:53    0:47    2:16    1:22     2:04    1:51    1:25     1:16    4:28    13:30    2:58    3:03 
                                                       51:54    57:11    59:33   63:05   66:45   74:53    77:31   78:40   78:53                                           
                                                        1:44     5:17     2:22    3:32    3:40    8:08     2:38    1:09    0:13                                           
    25 Tornai Szabolcs                        79:07     7:50     8:50    12:33   13:45   16:05   17:29    20:02   22:20   27:24    29:09   34:51    44:23   47:16   50:03 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                7:50     1:00     3:43    1:12    2:20    1:24     2:33    2:18    5:04     1:45    5:42     9:32    2:53    2:47 
                                                       53:16    59:21    61:53   65:23   68:35   75:29    78:04   78:57   79:07            61:23                          
                                                        3:13     6:05     2:32    3:30    3:12    6:54     2:35    0:53    0:10              *92                          
    26 Forrai Gábor                           79:38     2:45     3:52    11:12   12:27   15:21   17:32    19:49   22:51   24:56    27:03   31:26    43:36   47:12   50:36 
       HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló                2:45     1:07     7:20    1:15    2:54    2:11     2:17    3:02    2:05     2:07    4:23    12:10    3:36    3:24 
                                                       52:41    58:35    61:14   64:56   70:05   75:18    78:25   79:27   79:38                                           
                                                        2:05     5:54     2:39    3:42    5:09    5:13     3:07    1:02    0:11                                           

       Vörös Endre                             hiba     2:08     3:02    -----    6:56   13:21   14:50    17:05   19:25   21:08    22:24   26:46    42:01   45:15   47:58 
       HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló                2:08     0:54             3:54    6:25    1:29     2:15    2:20    1:43     1:16    4:22    15:15    3:14    2:43 
                                                       49:46    56:50    59:16   63:13   66:16   70:46    72:51   73:48   73:58                                           
                                                        1:48     7:04     2:26    3:57    3:03    4:30     2:05    0:57    0:10                                           
       Dalos Máté                              hiba     1:54     2:33     5:52    6:35    8:20    9:32    12:22   13:40   14:56    16:20   19:41    28:14   30:29   32:40 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                1:54     0:39     3:19    0:43    1:45    1:12     2:50    1:18    1:16     1:24    3:21     8:33    2:15    2:11 
                                                       34:31    38:45    40:24   42:53   -----   -----    -----   -----   65:40                                           
                                                        1:51     4:14     1:39    2:29                                    22:47                                           
       Molnár Csaba                            hiba     2:29     3:25     8:09    9:04   11:20   13:17    16:16   18:49   20:47    23:17   28:06    40:40   -----   ----- 
       SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület                      2:29     0:56     4:44    0:55    2:16    1:57     2:59    2:33    1:58     2:30    4:49    12:34                 
                                                       -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   44:37   44:54                                           
                                                                                                                   3:57    0:17                                           
       Nyeste Ákos                              nfb    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                                                                                                                                  
                                                       -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                          



M21B  (8)                            
                                                       1(85)    2(37)    3(36)   4(87)   5(90)   6(75)    7(62)   8(83)   9(47)   10(76)  11(74)   12(64)  13(41)  14(57) 
                                                      15(60)  16(100)        C                                                                                            

     1 Gajkowski Bartosz                      38:35     4:23     7:51    10:46   12:42   14:34   16:03    20:46   21:56   26:53    29:25   14:57    33:01   34:52   35:59 
       XAEL Wawel Krakow                                4:23     3:28     2:55    1:56    1:52    1:29     4:43    1:10    4:57     2:32            18:04    1:51    1:07 
                                                       37:34    38:26    38:35                                                                                            
                                                        1:35     0:52     0:09                                                                                            
     2 Korózs Attila                          48:07     5:24     8:10    11:14   13:21   15:03   19:16    24:45   25:53   31:13    37:45   23:39    41:29   43:14   45:27 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                5:24     2:46     3:04    2:07    1:42    4:13     5:29    1:08    5:20     6:32            17:50    1:45    2:13 
                                                       47:01    47:57    48:07                                                                                            
                                                        1:34     0:56     0:10                                                                                            
     3 Kertész Gábor                          48:21     4:36     7:41    11:59   13:58   16:07   19:03    26:10   27:22   33:13    36:40   22:27    41:41   43:43   44:57 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és                 4:36     3:05     4:18    1:59    2:09    2:56     7:07    1:12    5:51     3:27            19:14    2:02    1:14 
                                                       47:17    48:11    48:21                                                                                            
                                                        2:20     0:54     0:10                                                                                            
     4 Kövesdi Ádám                           48:29     4:55    12:58    16:25   17:59   20:00   22:53    28:09   29:18   34:43    37:52   23:19    42:41   44:17   45:30 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                4:55     8:03     3:27    1:34    2:01    2:53     5:16    1:09    5:25     3:09            19:22    1:36    1:13 
                                                       47:23    48:19    48:29                                                                                            
                                                        1:53     0:56     0:10                                                                                            
     5 Bartos Péter Vince                     62:02     5:11    13:53    17:35   19:32   21:36   25:32    31:51   33:14   41:08    46:18   32:11    50:56   53:26   58:49 
       XCRE Crew SE                                     5:11     8:42     3:42    1:57    2:04    3:56     6:19    1:23    7:54     5:10            18:45    2:30    5:23 
                                                       60:47    61:53    62:02                                                                                            
                                                        1:58     1:06     0:09                                                                                            
     6 Harkányi Nándor                        66:34     6:26    10:24    17:52   20:41   24:25   29:36    36:23   38:08   45:52    50:24   36:43    56:44   60:11   61:53 
       SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület                      6:26     3:58     7:28    2:49    3:44    5:11     6:47    1:45    7:44     4:32            20:01    3:27    1:42 
                                                       65:02    66:21    66:34                                                                                            
                                                        3:09     1:19     0:13                                                                                            
     7 Forrai Miklós                          67:59     5:19    10:13    14:17   16:31   20:38   24:39    36:14   38:22   46:04    50:48   37:01    57:48   60:31   63:39 
       HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló                5:19     4:54     4:04    2:14    4:07    4:01    11:35    2:08    7:42     4:44            20:47    2:43    3:08 
                                                       66:14    67:43    67:59                                                                                            
                                                        2:35     1:29     0:16                                                                                            
     8 Kovácsik Levente                       90:00    10:09    17:42    23:32   27:41   31:55   37:51    46:53   49:24   58:18    67:21   54:01    77:58   81:46   84:23 
       XCRE Crew SE                                    10:09     7:33     5:50    4:09    4:14    5:56     9:02    2:31    8:54     9:03            23:57    3:48    2:37 
                                                       87:51    89:46    90:00                                                                                            
                                                        3:28     1:55     0:14                                                                                            



M21Br  (15)                          
                                                       1(82)    2(32)    3(35)   4(85)   5(43)   6(69)    7(38)   8(40)   9(41)   10(79)  11(60)  12(100)       C         

     1 Petró Árpád                            24:37     1:56     3:21     7:16    8:20   11:35   14:09    16:05   18:35   19:14    21:16   23:19    24:27   24:37         
       FSC Futárok Sport Club                           1:56     1:25     3:55    1:04    3:15    2:34     1:56    2:30    0:39     2:02    2:03     1:08    0:10         
     2 Antal Péter                            29:25     2:23     4:12     9:01   10:03   13:14   17:41    19:54   22:27   24:00    25:12   27:47    29:15   29:25         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  2:23     1:49     4:49    1:02    3:11    4:27     2:13    2:33    1:33     1:12    2:35     1:28    0:10         
     3 Balogh Péter                           30:08     5:52     7:29    11:51   13:14   15:54   19:02    21:21   24:09   25:00    26:21   28:41    29:54   30:08         
       FSC Futárok Sport Club                           5:52     1:37     4:22    1:23    2:40    3:08     2:19    2:48    0:51     1:21    2:20     1:13    0:14         
     4 Nemec Juraj                            30:36     2:14     3:53    12:09   13:05   15:37   18:04    20:27   24:52   25:38    26:58   29:26    30:26   30:36         
       XEKO Ekonom Banska Bystrica                      2:14     1:39     8:16    0:56    2:32    2:27     2:23    4:25    0:46     1:20    2:28     1:00    0:10         
     5 Zagyi László                           31:28     2:11     4:26    11:55   12:54   16:13   20:32    22:09   24:44   25:43    27:18   29:53    31:14   31:28         
       JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi Ist                2:11     2:15     7:29    0:59    3:19    4:19     1:37    2:35    0:59     1:35    2:35     1:21    0:14         
     6 Kurusa Gergely                         31:39     6:48     8:36    13:15   14:41   18:02   21:09    23:13   25:35   26:32    27:56   30:18    31:28   31:39         
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spo                6:48     1:48     4:39    1:26    3:21    3:07     2:04    2:22    0:57     1:24    2:22     1:10    0:11         
     7 Boka György                            32:58     4:51     6:50    12:53   13:43   16:57   20:03    22:02   25:56   27:17    28:46   31:49    32:48   32:58         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  4:51     1:59     6:03    0:50    3:14    3:06     1:59    3:54    1:21     1:29    3:03     0:59    0:10         
     8 Árkos Gergely                          33:27     2:50     6:05    13:39   15:28   18:10   20:22    22:40   27:17   28:46    30:26   32:24    33:18   33:27         
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  2:50     3:15     7:34    1:49    2:42    2:12     2:18    4:37    1:29     1:40    1:58     0:54    0:09         
     9 Weiler Vilmos                          35:18     2:30     4:28    14:44   16:08   19:41   23:28    26:10   28:50   29:46    31:13   33:51    35:05   35:18         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                2:30     1:58    10:16    1:24    3:33    3:47     2:42    2:40    0:56     1:27    2:38     1:14    0:13         
    10 Kiss Dénes                             36:52     3:07     5:30    11:56   13:11   18:42   22:33    25:15   29:38   30:42    32:40   35:22    36:38   36:52         
       JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi Ist                3:07     2:23     6:26    1:15    5:31    3:51     2:42    4:23    1:04     1:58    2:42     1:16    0:14         
    11 Fedelin Tibor                          38:09     2:35     4:28    13:13   14:50   18:32   22:07    24:30   30:37   31:33    33:21   36:18    37:51   38:09         
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                                2:35     1:53     8:45    1:37    3:42    3:35     2:23    6:07    0:56     1:48    2:57     1:33    0:18         
    12 Tomasovic Michal                       39:25     3:36     6:04    12:29   14:50   19:35   24:09    26:28   30:58   32:18    34:36   37:44    39:12   39:25         
       XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                           3:36     2:28     6:25    2:21    4:45    4:34     2:19    4:30    1:20     2:18    3:08     1:28    0:13         
    13 Dankó István                           40:49     7:47     9:52    20:14   21:59   25:26   28:53    30:56   34:12   35:14    36:52   39:24    40:34   40:49         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                7:47     2:05    10:22    1:45    3:27    3:27     2:03    3:16    1:02     1:38    2:32     1:10    0:15         
                                                        6:44    33:22                                                                                                     
                                                         *31      *92                                                                                                     
    14 Petrócki Ádám                          46:17     7:48     9:53    19:17   22:27   26:09   29:39    32:35   38:30   39:44    41:46   44:46    46:04   46:17         
       HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló                7:48     2:05     9:24    3:10    3:42    3:30     2:56    5:55    1:14     2:02    3:00     1:18    0:13         
    15 Juhos György                           50:46     2:48     5:45    16:22   17:54   23:17   27:01    36:41   42:34   44:08    46:04   49:10    50:29   50:46         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                2:48     2:57    10:37    1:32    5:23    3:44     9:40    5:53    1:34     1:56    3:06     1:19    0:17         



M21C  (6)                            
                                                       1(77)    2(55)    3(59)   4(80)   5(81)   6(58)    7(61)  8(100)       C                                           

     1 Szikra Zoltán                          34:56     2:59     8:39    15:53   17:38   24:56   27:31    33:43   34:47   34:56                                           
       FSC Futárok Sport Club                           2:59     5:40     7:14    1:45    7:18    2:35     6:12    1:04    0:09                                           
     2 Komjáti Attila                         39:07     3:27    11:34    19:47   21:35   28:55   31:57    37:52   38:56   39:07                                           
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       3:27     8:07     8:13    1:48    7:20    3:02     5:55    1:04    0:11                                           
     3 Kisházi Gábor                          39:15     4:02    10:14    19:56   22:37   27:22   30:49    38:05   39:02   39:15                                           
       HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló                4:02     6:12     9:42    2:41    4:45    3:27     7:16    0:57    0:13                                           
     4 Győri János Attila                     43:01     4:02    11:19    22:43   25:11   31:45   34:32    41:41   42:49   43:01                                           
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Clu                4:02     7:17    11:24    2:28    6:34    2:47     7:09    1:08    0:12                                           
     5 Zsibrita Dávid                         46:39     5:13    11:04    23:43   25:43   33:44   37:00    45:22   46:28   46:39                                           
       STE TájFutE                                      5:13     5:51    12:39    2:00    8:01    3:16     8:22    1:06    0:11                                           
     6 Buda Viktor                            51:42     5:40    13:46    24:58   27:38   34:44   39:36    50:42   51:31   51:42                                           
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       5:40     8:06    11:12    2:40    7:06    4:52    11:06    0:49    0:11                                           



M35  (16)                            
                                                       1(85)    2(37)    3(36)   4(87)   5(90)   6(75)    7(62)   8(83)   9(47)   10(76)  11(74)   12(64)  13(41)  14(57) 
                                                      15(60)  16(100)        C                                                                                            

     1 Vajda Balázs                           36:26     3:58     6:49     9:46   11:15   12:42   14:47    19:20   20:21   25:10    27:44   13:09    31:07   32:40   33:42 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egyesül                3:58     2:51     2:57    1:29    1:27    2:05     4:33    1:01    4:49     2:34            17:58    1:33    1:02 
                                                       35:26    36:16    36:26                                                                                            
                                                        1:44     0:50     0:10                                                                                            
     2 Nagy István                            36:51     3:56     6:34     9:15   10:33   12:09   16:01    20:13   21:04   25:26    27:51   13:10    31:33   32:59   34:18 
       TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület                     3:56     2:38     2:41    1:18    1:36    3:52     4:12    0:51    4:22     2:25            18:23    1:26    1:19 
                                                       35:51    36:41    36:51                                                                                            
                                                        1:33     0:50     0:10                                                                                            
     3 Gábor József                           38:53     3:58     6:24     9:15   10:45   12:39   14:17    19:38   20:56   26:21    28:59    0.00    32:49   34:41   35:51 
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas                          3:58     2:26     2:51    1:30    1:54    1:38     5:21    1:18    5:25     2:38             3:50    1:52    1:10 
                                                       37:37    38:42    38:53                                                                                            
                                                        1:46     1:05     0:11                                                                                            
     4 Bozsó Norbert                          39:40     4:05     7:10    10:22   12:09   13:46   15:21    20:45   21:45   27:02    29:33   15:25    33:49   35:44   36:58 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Clu                4:05     3:05     3:12    1:47    1:37    1:35     5:24    1:00    5:17     2:31            18:24    1:55    1:14 
                                                       38:38    39:31    39:40                                                                                            
                                                        1:40     0:53     0:09                                                                                            
     5 Kéki András                            40:19     4:06     7:15    10:22   12:25   14:49   16:55    21:44   22:49   27:23    30:13   15:43    34:35   36:27   37:31 
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spo                4:06     3:09     3:07    2:03    2:24    2:06     4:49    1:05    4:34     2:50            18:52    1:52    1:04 
                                                       39:17    40:09    40:19                                                                                            
                                                        1:46     0:52     0:10                                                                                            
     6 Szőri Kornél                           40:52     4:38     7:17    10:03   11:50   13:46   15:24    21:02   22:12   27:42    30:36    0.00    34:30   36:34   37:58 
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spo                4:38     2:39     2:46    1:47    1:56    1:38     5:38    1:10    5:30     2:54             3:54    2:04    1:24 
                                                       39:46    40:41    40:52                                                                                            
                                                        1:48     0:55     0:11                                                                                            
     7 Friedrich Gábor                        42:54     5:07     8:35    12:09   13:54   16:15   19:06    23:51   25:06   29:51    32:38   18:02    36:33   38:51   40:11 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                5:07     3:28     3:34    1:45    2:21    2:51     4:45    1:15    4:45     2:47            18:31    2:18    1:20 
                                                       41:49    42:43    42:54                                                                                            
                                                        1:38     0:54     0:11                                                                                            
     8 Lajszner Attila                        45:25     4:07     8:04    11:34   13:28   15:34   18:06    23:28   24:42   29:47    33:04   18:47    37:48   39:46   42:19 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                           4:07     3:57     3:30    1:54    2:06    2:32     5:22    1:14    5:05     3:17            19:01    1:58    2:33 
                                                       44:09    45:12    45:25                                                                                            
                                                        1:50     1:03     0:13                                                                                            
     9 Nagy Gábor                             48:08     3:51     6:52    11:12   12:50   14:54   18:21    24:15   25:30   31:08    34:08   19:34    40:30   42:20   44:46 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                         3:51     3:01     4:20    1:38    2:04    3:27     5:54    1:15    5:38     3:00            20:56    1:50    2:26 
                                                       46:58    47:58    48:08                                                                                            
                                                        2:12     1:00     0:10                                                                                            
    10 Furtner István                         49:17     4:35     7:55    11:42   13:45   15:43   19:32    25:15   26:55   32:32    35:46   21:34    41:18   43:21   46:26 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                4:35     3:20     3:47    2:03    1:58    3:49     5:43    1:40    5:37     3:14            19:44    2:03    3:05 
                                                       48:13    49:07    49:17                                                                                            
                                                        1:47     0:54     0:10                                                                                            
    11 Emmer György dr.                       51:46     4:34     8:36    12:31   15:07   17:26   21:24    27:08   28:28   34:15    38:25   24:06    43:28   45:56   48:33 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                4:34     4:02     3:55    2:36    2:19    3:58     5:44    1:20    5:47     4:10            19:22    2:28    2:37 
                                                       50:33    51:34    51:46                                                                                            
                                                        2:00     1:01     0:12                                                                                            
    12 Marosán Dávid                          55:23     5:02     8:57    17:02   18:57   22:16   24:15    31:19   32:47   39:27    42:50   28:47    48:00   50:12   51:41 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 5:02     3:55     8:05    1:55    3:19    1:59     7:04    1:28    6:40     3:23            19:13    2:12    1:29 
                                                       54:00    55:09    55:23                                                                                            
                                                        2:19     1:09     0:14                                                                                            
    13 Spiegl Máté                            61:57     4:37     8:08    12:36   15:08   18:30   22:57    31:46   33:17   41:48    46:32   33:05    53:07   55:47   57:38 
       KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület                     4:37     3:31     4:28    2:32    3:22    4:27     8:49    1:31    8:31     4:44            20:02    2:40    1:51 
                                                       60:35    61:44    61:57                                                                                            
                                                        2:57     1:09     0:13                                                                                            
    14 Gergely Csaba                          65:08     7:46    10:52    16:13   18:15   20:07   35:41    41:36   43:14   49:00    52:46   38:36    58:19   60:34   61:53 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                         7:46     3:06     5:21    2:02    1:52   15:34     5:55    1:38    5:46     3:46            19:43    2:15    1:19 
                                                       63:51    64:56    65:08                                                                                            
                                                        1:58     1:05     0:12                                                                                            
    15 Mohai Gábor                            69:26     6:03    11:08    16:37   19:56   22:36   25:54    33:11   34:32   40:34    44:57   33:18    53:37   56:38   65:35 
       DHS Debreceni Honvéd Sport- és Di                6:03     5:05     5:29    3:19    2:40    3:18     7:17    1:21    6:02     4:23            20:19    3:01    8:57 
                                                       68:10    69:14    69:26                                                                                            
                                                        2:35     1:04     0:12                                                                                            

       Marek Kuryj                             hiba     5:33     9:11    12:54   15:16   17:31   20:47    25:32   -----   30:41    33:52   21:01    39:02   41:42   42:56 
       XAEL Wawel Krakow                                5:33     3:38     3:43    2:22    2:15    3:16     4:45            5:09     3:11            18:01    2:40    1:14 
                                                       45:08    46:02    46:12                                                                                            
                                                        2:12     0:54     0:10                                                                                            



M35Br  (5)                           
                                                       1(82)    2(34)    3(43)   4(69)   5(42)   6(38)    7(53)   8(54)   9(60)  10(100)       C                          

     1 Bálint Bence                           19:11     2:04     4:05     7:36   10:17   11:30   12:35    15:09   16:20   17:59    19:01   19:11                          
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesül                2:04     2:01     3:31    2:41    1:13    1:05     2:34    1:11    1:39     1:02    0:10                          
     2 Blum László ifj.                       19:22     3:37     6:39     9:35   11:56   12:56   13:43    15:50   16:48   18:14    19:12   19:22                          
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spo                3:37     3:02     2:56    2:21    1:00    0:47     2:07    0:58    1:26     0:58    0:10                          
     3 Kiss György ifj.                       22:01     3:04     5:38     9:35   11:57   13:05   14:35    18:16   19:29   20:55    21:51   22:01                          
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       3:04     2:34     3:57    2:22    1:08    1:30     3:41    1:13    1:26     0:56    0:10                          
     4 Laták Rudolf                           22:39     2:26     5:49     9:28   12:27   13:50   15:04    17:44   19:04   21:03    22:25   22:39                          
       FMT FŐMTERV SE                                   2:26     3:23     3:39    2:59    1:23    1:14     2:40    1:20    1:59     1:22    0:14                          
     5 Molnár Attila                          29:10     2:53     6:16    11:42   16:16   17:47   19:08    22:15   24:03   26:59    28:51   29:10                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                2:53     3:23     5:26    4:34    1:31    1:21     3:07    1:48    2:56     1:52    0:19                          



M40  (10)                            
                                                       1(67)    2(34)    3(62)   4(78)   5(36)   6(75)    7(73)   8(37)   9(83)   10(69)  11(42)   12(64)  13(65)  14(79) 
                                                      15(41)   16(57)   17(60) 18(100)       C                                                                            

     1 Gönczi Róbert                          39:14     3:08     5:22     8:39   11:43   13:04   16:50    19:08   20:16   23:34    26:14   27:16    29:45   32:35   34:07 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                3:08     2:14     3:17    3:04    1:21    3:46     2:18    1:08    3:18     2:40    1:02     2:29    2:50    1:32 
                                                       35:11    36:29    38:11   39:04   39:14                                                                            
                                                        1:04     1:18     1:42    0:53    0:10                                                                            
     2 Suba Péter                             44:44     3:44     6:31    10:35   13:34   15:18   19:16    22:23   23:51   27:11    29:53   30:54    34:32   37:28   39:25 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                3:44     2:47     4:04    2:59    1:44    3:58     3:07    1:28    3:20     2:42    1:01     3:38    2:56    1:57 
                                                       40:35    41:48    43:39   44:34   44:44                                                                            
                                                        1:10     1:13     1:51    0:55    0:10                                                                            
     3 Szőllős András                         49:19     2:52     5:50    10:52   14:09   15:25   19:07    21:32   23:49   26:50    29:13   30:07    33:17   42:38   44:36 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                2:52     2:58     5:02    3:17    1:16    3:42     2:25    2:17    3:01     2:23    0:54     3:10    9:21    1:58 
                                                       45:35    47:01    48:21   49:09   49:19                                                                            
                                                        0:59     1:26     1:20    0:48    0:10                                                                            
     4 Szlávik Zoltán dr.                     57:54     9:34    14:53    18:54   22:19   23:48   27:27    30:41   32:34   36:51    40:15   42:19    45:38   48:50   51:21 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                9:34     5:19     4:01    3:25    1:29    3:39     3:14    1:53    4:17     3:24    2:04     3:19    3:12    2:31 
                                                       52:47    54:13    56:28   57:41   57:54                                                                            
                                                        1:26     1:26     2:15    1:13    0:13                                                                            
     5 Kovács Róbert                          59:00     9:44    12:44    17:49   21:38   23:13   27:22    30:10   31:57   35:57    39:25   40:36    44:33   48:09   50:09 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  9:44     3:00     5:05    3:49    1:35    4:09     2:48    1:47    4:00     3:28    1:11     3:57    3:36    2:00 
                                                       51:32    55:39    57:46   58:50   59:00                                                                            
                                                        1:23     4:07     2:07    1:04    0:10                                                                            
     6 Ledniczky Zsolt                        63:25     3:08     7:09    12:05   17:12   20:09   26:00    30:15   32:08   36:30    41:02   42:37    46:22   49:52   52:38 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                3:08     4:01     4:56    5:07    2:57    5:51     4:15    1:53    4:22     4:32    1:35     3:45    3:30    2:46 
                                                       54:45    59:43    62:05   63:12   63:25                                                                            
                                                        2:07     4:58     2:22    1:07    0:13                                                                            
     7 Simon Tamás                            64:58     3:04     6:00    11:11   14:52   16:40   24:10    29:12   31:05   36:58    42:09   43:43    46:58   51:25   54:30 
       SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület                      3:04     2:56     5:11    3:41    1:48    7:30     5:02    1:53    5:53     5:11    1:34     3:15    4:27    3:05 
                                                       56:14    60:17    63:06   64:42   64:58                                                                            
                                                        1:44     4:03     2:49    1:36    0:16                                                                            
     8 Herter László                          94:07    18:58    23:39    30:02   35:38   38:12   48:01    52:56   56:04   62:22    67:46   69:33    74:06   79:06   82:38 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footb               18:58     4:41     6:23    5:36    2:34    9:49     4:55    3:08    6:18     5:24    1:47     4:33    5:00    3:32 
                                                       84:45    89:00    92:09   93:49   94:07                                                                            
                                                        2:07     4:15     3:09    1:40    0:18                                                                            
     9 Wójcik Grzegorz                       113:21     2:48     7:12    12:16   16:59   18:54   26:53    61:36   63:50   69:12    71:58   76:40    91:12   95:55   99:17 
       XAEL Wawel Krakow                                2:48     4:24     5:04    4:43    1:55    7:59    34:43    2:14    5:22     2:46    4:42    14:32    4:43    3:22 
                                                      100:27   109:46   112:03  113:09  113:21                                                                            
                                                        1:10     9:19     2:17    1:06    0:12                                                                            
    10 Dudok Csaba                           143:12    27:22    34:23    42:21   48:34   52:29   61:22    80:25   93:08   97:46   101:34  114:55   121:20  128:04  132:12 
       KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesü               27:22     7:01     7:58    6:13    3:55    8:53    19:03   12:43    4:38     3:48   13:21     6:25    6:44    4:08 
                                                      135:25   137:51   141:14  142:57  143:12                                                                            
                                                        3:13     2:26     3:23    1:43    0:15                                                                            



M45  (16)                            
                                                       1(82)    2(32)    3(73)   4(37)   5(62)   6(74)    7(76)   8(47)   9(70)   10(38)  11(40)   12(57)  13(60) 14(100) 
                                                           C                                                                                                              

     1 Marton János                           38:50     1:46     4:54     9:37   10:58   13:13    0.00    23:08   28:20   29:53    32:16   34:01    35:57   37:42   38:40 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és                 1:46     3:08     4:43    1:21    2:15             9:55    5:12    1:33     2:23    1:45     1:56    1:45    0:58 
                                                       38:50                                                                                                              
                                                        0:10                                                                                                              
     2 Novota Mikulas                         41:45     2:07     3:58    10:02   11:18   14:01    0.00    24:23   29:27   31:12    34:49   37:44    38:50   40:38   41:35 
       XATU ATU Kosice                                  2:07     1:51     6:04    1:16    2:43            10:22    5:04    1:45     3:37    2:55     1:06    1:48    0:57 
                                                       41:45                                                                                                              
                                                        0:10                                                                                                              
     3 Pawel Biedermann                       42:37     1:58     3:22     9:12   10:44   13:40   22:49    25:27   30:56   32:29    35:50   38:35    39:53   41:33   42:27 
       XAEL Wawel Krakow                                1:58     1:24     5:50    1:32    2:56    9:09     2:38    5:29    1:33     3:21    2:45     1:18    1:40    0:54 
                                                       42:37                                                                                                              
                                                        0:10                                                                                                              
     4 Halaj László                           44:29     2:27     3:48     9:41   11:19   14:39    0.00    26:56   31:54   33:52    37:41   40:11    41:21   43:16   44:18 
       JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi Ist                2:27     1:21     5:53    1:38    3:20            12:17    4:58    1:58     3:49    2:30     1:10    1:55    1:02 
                                                       44:29                                                                                                              
                                                        0:11                                                                                                              
     5 Pataki Gábor                           46:22     2:03     4:35    13:05   14:26   17:15   28:26    30:19   35:44   37:22    39:57   42:07    43:24   45:15   46:13 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör                       2:03     2:32     8:30    1:21    2:49   11:11     1:53    5:25    1:38     2:35    2:10     1:17    1:51    0:58 
                                                       46:22                                                                                                              
                                                        0:09                                                                                                              
     6 Szencz Attila                          47:37     2:09     9:28    15:03   16:32   19:43   12:45    31:10   35:58   37:50    41:12   43:30    44:40   46:28   47:25 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesül                2:09     7:19     5:35    1:29    3:11            18:25    4:48    1:52     3:22    2:18     1:10    1:48    0:57 
                                                       47:37                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
     7 Varga István                           49:00     2:15     4:22    11:18   12:47   15:40    8:56    27:17   32:30   34:26    37:47   44:29    45:52   47:48   48:47 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                2:15     2:07     6:56    1:29    2:53            18:21    5:13    1:56     3:21    6:42     1:23    1:56    0:59 
                                                       49:00                                                                                                              
                                                        0:13                                                                                                              
     8 Bernáth Zsolt                          59:11     4:56     9:01    18:40   20:47   23:41   19:37    38:19   44:26   46:31    50:53   54:10    56:04   58:06   59:01 
       FLF Fehérlófia Sportegyesület                    4:56     4:05     9:39    2:07    2:54            18:42    6:07    2:05     4:22    3:17     1:54    2:02    0:55 
                                                       59:11                                                                                                              
                                                        0:10                                                                                                              
     9 Takács Tibor                           60:20     2:15     4:31    13:43   15:49   18:59    0.00    35:31   42:40   44:46    48:23   55:08    56:58   59:04   60:09 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai                 2:15     2:16     9:12    2:06    3:10            16:32    7:09    2:06     3:37    6:45     1:50    2:06    1:05 
                                                       60:20                                                                                                              
                                                        0:11                                                                                                              
    10 Kinde Kálmán                           60:53     4:04     6:19    14:30   17:04   20:43   18:57    37:52   44:40   46:53    51:04   54:36    56:33   59:08   60:35 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                4:04     2:15     8:11    2:34    3:39            18:55    6:48    2:13     4:11    3:32     1:57    2:35    1:27 
                                                       60:53                                                                                                              
                                                        0:18                                                                                                              
    11 Szunyog József dr.                     61:50     7:32     9:18    21:34   23:02   25:47   21:01    38:55   44:06   50:43    54:50   57:20    58:40   60:35   61:37 
       SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület                      7:32     1:46    12:16    1:28    2:45            17:54    5:11    6:37     4:07    2:30     1:20    1:55    1:02 
                                                       61:50                                                                                                              
                                                        0:13                                                                                                              
    12 Szűcs Attila                           62:40     3:14     5:58    14:51   16:31   19:00    0.00    32:27   37:10   38:51    44:12   47:18    59:13   61:29   62:31 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és                 3:14     2:44     8:53    1:40    2:29            13:27    4:43    1:41     5:21    3:06    11:55    2:16    1:02 
                                                       62:40             54:27                                                                                            
                                                        0:09               *54                                                                                            
    13 Slonski Marek                          65:47     5:10     6:46    15:35   18:46   21:40   26:58    45:06   50:48   53:51    59:19   61:36    62:50   64:38   65:37 
       XAEL Wawel Krakow                                5:10     1:36     8:49    3:11    2:54    5:18    18:08    5:42    3:03     5:28    2:17     1:14    1:48    0:59 
                                                       65:47                                                                                                              
                                                        0:10                                                                                                              
    14 Mérai Péter                            69:23     3:04    11:08    20:09   21:49   25:33   21:39    40:33   46:37   48:48    57:37   63:23    65:45   67:54   69:09 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            3:04     8:04     9:01    1:40    3:44            18:54    6:04    2:11     8:49    5:46     2:22    2:09    1:15 
                                                       69:23                                                                                                              
                                                        0:14                                                                                                              
    15 Fekete Zoltán                          70:45     4:44     7:29    20:30   22:58   26:33   25:02    44:09   51:36   54:14    60:00   64:09    66:13   68:57   70:28 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                4:44     2:45    13:01    2:28    3:35            19:07    7:27    2:38     5:46    4:09     2:04    2:44    1:31 
                                                       70:45                                                                                                              
                                                        0:17                                                                                                              

       Schultheisz György                       nfb    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                          



M45Br  (4)                           
                                                       1(31)    2(34)    3(42)   4(38)   5(53)   6(54)    7(60)  8(100)       C                                           

     1 Berecz Gábor Sándor                    16:02     1:58     4:18     7:59    9:02   11:30   12:49    14:36   15:52   16:02                                           
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                1:58     2:20     3:41    1:03    2:28    1:19     1:47    1:16    0:10                                           
     2 Péntek Gábor                           17:54     1:53     4:51     8:18    9:49   12:56   14:22    16:27   17:41   17:54                                           
       BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club                     1:53     2:58     3:27    1:31    3:07    1:26     2:05    1:14    0:13                                           
     3 Tóth László id.                        20:13     2:22     5:50    10:56   12:01   15:32   17:01    18:54   20:03   20:13                                           
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakos                2:22     3:28     5:06    1:05    3:31    1:29     1:53    1:09    0:10                                           
     4 Knuth Dávid                            21:35     3:17     6:45    11:19   12:36   16:17   17:56    20:07   21:21   21:35                                           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 3:17     3:28     4:34    1:17    3:41    1:39     2:11    1:14    0:14                                           



M50  (13)                            
                                                       1(34)    2(56)    3(67)   4(32)   5(73)   6(37)    7(83)   8(69)   9(51)   10(76)  11(41)   12(60) 13(100)       C 

     1 Egei Tamás                             30:41     2:41     3:39     7:01    8:01   12:43   13:47    17:07   19:41   23:11    24:12   27:24    29:26   30:30   30:41 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                2:41     0:58     3:22    1:00    4:42    1:04     3:20    2:34    3:30     1:01    3:12     2:02    1:04    0:11 
     2 Ray Thomas                             32:02     2:59     3:54     6:21    7:25   12:22   13:48    17:23   20:33   24:10    25:25   28:47    30:50   31:50   32:02 
       XOXX OK 77                                       2:59     0:55     2:27    1:04    4:57    1:26     3:35    3:10    3:37     1:15    3:22     2:03    1:00    0:12 
     3 Muliter Gábor                          34:09     2:38     3:28     5:36    6:39   12:27   13:55    17:57   22:01   25:45    26:56   30:46    32:58   33:58   34:09 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesül                2:38     0:50     2:08    1:03    5:48    1:28     4:02    4:04    3:44     1:11    3:50     2:12    1:00    0:11 
     4 Rusvai László                          36:46     2:50     4:02     6:25    7:34   15:32   16:57    20:34   23:31   28:17    29:31   33:20    35:34   36:35   36:46 
       FSC Futárok Sport Club                           2:50     1:12     2:23    1:09    7:58    1:25     3:37    2:57    4:46     1:14    3:49     2:14    1:01    0:11 
     5 Kerényi Dénes                          39:01     3:05     4:16     6:59    9:04   15:57   17:27    21:14   24:27   30:29    31:43   35:27    37:53   38:51   39:01 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesül                3:05     1:11     2:43    2:05    6:53    1:30     3:47    3:13    6:02     1:14    3:44     2:26    0:58    0:10 
     6 Pokornyik Tibor                        39:22     3:05     4:48     9:54   10:48   16:41   18:30    22:50   26:13   30:27    31:47   35:39    38:07   39:11   39:22 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó H                3:05     1:43     5:06    0:54    5:53    1:49     4:20    3:23    4:14     1:20    3:52     2:28    1:04    0:11 
     7 Szarvas Gyula                          44:26     3:32     4:50     8:14    9:52   17:50   19:40    24:32   28:23   33:42    35:10   39:52    42:54   44:14   44:26 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai é                3:32     1:18     3:24    1:38    7:58    1:50     4:52    3:51    5:19     1:28    4:42     3:02    1:20    0:12 
     8 Oszkó László                           49:25     3:19     4:42     8:12   11:25   18:39   20:33    25:09   29:45   38:37    40:17   44:52    47:50   49:10   49:25 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                3:19     1:23     3:30    3:13    7:14    1:54     4:36    4:36    8:52     1:40    4:35     2:58    1:20    0:15 
     9 Liskány József                         55:17     3:26     4:34     8:34   11:40   20:05   21:47    27:05   31:25   43:10    45:06   50:43    53:46   55:02   55:17 
       STE TájFutE                                      3:26     1:08     4:00    3:06    8:25    1:42     5:18    4:20   11:45     1:56    5:37     3:03    1:16    0:15 
    10 Urbán András                           56:19     5:20     7:03    10:33   12:33   24:42   27:17    32:41   37:00   43:16    45:03   51:29    54:48   56:08   56:19 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 5:20     1:43     3:30    2:00   12:09    2:35     5:24    4:19    6:16     1:47    6:26     3:19    1:20    0:11 
    11 Jóni János                             61:16     3:51     5:02    10:51   12:14   23:07   25:26    31:57   36:47   44:42    46:35   55:19    59:22   60:58   61:16 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            3:51     1:11     5:49    1:23   10:53    2:19     6:31    4:50    7:55     1:53    8:44     4:03    1:36    0:18 
    12 Ürge László                            65:34     3:28     5:58    11:23   14:25   28:38   31:24    36:57   41:18   51:35    53:54   60:34    63:55   65:20   65:34 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 3:28     2:30     5:25    3:02   14:13    2:46     5:33    4:21   10:17     2:19    6:40     3:21    1:25    0:14 

       Bugár József                            hiba     3:46     6:06    12:07   15:33   22:42   24:30    29:58   34:09   46:31    48:20   -----    57:10   58:29   58:43 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                3:46     2:20     6:01    3:26    7:09    1:48     5:28    4:11   12:22     1:49             8:50    1:19    0:14 
                                                                54:55                                                                                                     
                                                                  *54                                                                                                     



M55  (9)                             
                                                       1(82)    2(34)    3(85)   4(35)   5(36)   6(78)    7(62)   8(63)   9(42)   10(92)  11(65)   12(79)  13(60) 14(100) 
                                                           C                                                                                                              

     1 Vankó Péter                            34:56     2:03     4:19     7:28    8:56   16:39   18:02    21:44   22:33   25:21    26:53   29:16    31:45   33:41   34:44 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesül                2:03     2:16     3:09    1:28    7:43    1:23     3:42    0:49    2:48     1:32    2:23     2:29    1:56    1:03 
                                                       34:56                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
     2 Kuchta Ján                             35:28     2:33     4:37     7:00    8:45   15:03   16:34    21:58   22:46   25:48    27:24   30:00    31:46   34:07   35:16 
       XATU ATU Kosice                                  2:33     2:04     2:23    1:45    6:18    1:31     5:24    0:48    3:02     1:36    2:36     1:46    2:21    1:09 
                                                       35:28                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
     3 Kürti István                           39:52     2:03     4:16     6:20    7:25   17:35   19:38    23:59   25:08   28:20    29:57   32:48    36:17   38:31   39:41 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            2:03     2:13     2:04    1:05   10:10    2:03     4:21    1:09    3:12     1:37    2:51     3:29    2:14    1:10 
                                                       39:52                                                                                                              
                                                        0:11                                                                                                              
     4 Kovács József                          40:30     2:25     4:32     7:01    8:26   17:00   19:03    24:13   25:18   28:23    30:16   33:30    36:52   39:12   40:17 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                2:25     2:07     2:29    1:25    8:34    2:03     5:10    1:05    3:05     1:53    3:14     3:22    2:20    1:05 
                                                       40:30                                                                                                              
                                                        0:13                                                                                                              
     5 Turkka Esko                            41:58     2:31     5:07     7:48   11:13   19:01   21:18    25:59   27:02   30:26    32:07   35:23    38:19   40:34   41:44 
       XKUV Kouvolan Suunnistajat                       2:31     2:36     2:41    3:25    7:48    2:17     4:41    1:03    3:24     1:41    3:16     2:56    2:15    1:10 
                                                       41:58                                                                                                              
                                                        0:14                                                                                                              
     6 Horváth László                         44:22     2:40     5:04     7:53    9:19   19:58   21:50    26:53   27:59   31:41    33:34   36:56    39:58   42:44   44:07 
       PSE Postás Sport Egyesület                       2:40     2:24     2:49    1:26   10:39    1:52     5:03    1:06    3:42     1:53    3:22     3:02    2:46    1:23 
                                                       44:22                                                                                                              
                                                        0:15                                                                                                              
     7 Nemec Juraj                            49:10     2:30     5:20     8:53   12:58   21:59   24:11    30:07   31:32   35:46    37:51   41:52    44:12   47:16   48:52 
       XEKO Ekonom Banska Bystrica                      2:30     2:50     3:33    4:05    9:01    2:12     5:56    1:25    4:14     2:05    4:01     2:20    3:04    1:36 
                                                       49:10                                                                                                              
                                                        0:18                                                                                                              
     8 Peregi Tamás                           62:59     2:57     6:31    12:23   15:56   29:28   32:29    39:08   40:58   45:16    47:41   51:39    57:41   61:20   62:48 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                2:57     3:34     5:52    3:33   13:32    3:01     6:39    1:50    4:18     2:25    3:58     6:02    3:39    1:28 
                                                       62:59                                                                                                              
                                                        0:11                                                                                                              
     9 Ormay György                           75:50     6:00    11:07    15:48   17:32   35:30   41:13    49:42   51:05   55:37    58:06   64:18    69:37   74:02   75:36 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Spor                6:00     5:07     4:41    1:44   17:58    5:43     8:29    1:23    4:32     2:29    6:12     5:19    4:25    1:34 
                                                       75:50                                                                                                              
                                                        0:14                                                                                                              



M60  (10)                            
                                                       1(31)    2(67)    3(56)   4(34)   5(62)   6(83)    7(39)   8(69)   9(38)   10(92)  11(41)   12(54)  13(60) 14(100) 
                                                           C                                                                                                              

     1 Honfi Gábor                            27:02     1:27     3:08     5:57    7:14   12:07   13:33    15:52   18:18   20:01    22:03   23:01    24:05   25:47   26:52 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                1:27     1:41     2:49    1:17    4:53    1:26     2:19    2:26    1:43     2:02    0:58     1:04    1:42    1:05 
                                                       27:02                                                                                                              
                                                        0:10                                                                                                              
     2 Spiegl János                           27:40     1:53     3:48     6:27    7:39   12:40   13:56    16:04   18:50   20:42    22:33   23:23    24:38   26:25   27:28 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai                 1:53     1:55     2:39    1:12    5:01    1:16     2:08    2:46    1:52     1:51    0:50     1:15    1:47    1:03 
                                                       27:40                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
     3 Czimer Z. József                       28:38     1:49     3:30     5:58    7:06   11:53   13:14    15:35   19:15   21:29    23:29   24:18    25:23   27:08   28:25 
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                                1:49     1:41     2:28    1:08    4:47    1:21     2:21    3:40    2:14     2:00    0:49     1:05    1:45    1:17 
                                                       28:38                                                                                                              
                                                        0:13                                                                                                              
     4 Szalóki Rezső                          34:42     2:02     4:52     8:06    9:28   15:58   17:40    19:33   22:21   24:58    27:41   29:57    31:31   33:22   34:31 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       2:02     2:50     3:14    1:22    6:30    1:42     1:53    2:48    2:37     2:43    2:16     1:34    1:51    1:09 
                                                       34:42                                                                                                              
                                                        0:11                                                                                                              
     5 Szabó László                           39:01     1:52     5:32     8:59   10:31   17:25   19:03    21:27   26:59   29:57    32:32   33:38    35:01   37:27   38:49 
       DIS DISZ Közéleti, Kulturális és                 1:52     3:40     3:27    1:32    6:54    1:38     2:24    5:32    2:58     2:35    1:06     1:23    2:26    1:22 
                                                       39:01                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
     6 Kéki Miklós                            39:02     2:19     5:21    10:03   11:34   17:33   19:16    21:46   24:57   29:02    32:00   33:14    34:38   37:22   38:47 
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spo                2:19     3:02     4:42    1:31    5:59    1:43     2:30    3:11    4:05     2:58    1:14     1:24    2:44    1:25 
                                                       39:02                                                                                                              
                                                        0:15                                                                                                              
     7 Pap László                             46:17     2:07     5:18    11:43   13:51   20:25   22:05    25:00   33:25   36:05    39:06   40:16    41:41   44:15   45:58 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                2:07     3:11     6:25    2:08    6:34    1:40     2:55    8:25    2:40     3:01    1:10     1:25    2:34    1:43 
                                                       46:17                                                                                                              
                                                        0:19                                                                                                              
     8 Kukkasjärvi Tapio                      46:47     2:38     6:43    15:27   17:39   24:17   25:53    28:27   32:16   35:44    38:42   40:13    42:17   44:55   46:30 
       XRAJ Rajamäen Rykmentti                          2:38     4:05     8:44    2:12    6:38    1:36     2:34    3:49    3:28     2:58    1:31     2:04    2:38    1:35 
                                                       46:47                                                                                                              
                                                        0:17                                                                                                              
     9 Varkila Kari                           60:44     9:42    15:07    22:21   24:04   32:03   33:39    36:19   39:42   49:47    53:03   55:18    56:56   59:14   60:32 
       XKUV Kouvolan Suunnistajat                       9:42     5:25     7:14    1:43    7:59    1:36     2:40    3:23   10:05     3:16    2:15     1:38    2:18    1:18 
                                                       60:44                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
    10 Juhász István                          61:17    12:28    18:16    23:35   25:48   34:54   36:53    40:16   45:17   49:36    53:03   54:31    56:12   59:06   60:57 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör               12:28     5:48     5:19    2:13    9:06    1:59     3:23    5:01    4:19     3:27    1:28     1:41    2:54    1:51 
                                                       61:17                                                                                                              
                                                        0:20                                                                                                              



M65  (13)                            
                                                       1(88)    2(34)    3(42)   4(69)   5(63)   6(62)    7(43)   8(92)   9(54)   10(60) 11(100)        C                 

     1 Bogdanovits András                     25:45     2:26     5:42     9:43   12:01   13:55   14:49    16:24   20:39   22:17    24:14   25:33    25:45                 
       MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet                       2:26     3:16     4:01    2:18    1:54    0:54     1:35    4:15    1:38     1:57    1:19     0:12                 
     2 Kovács Attila Gábor                    28:19     3:20     7:23    11:23   14:11   15:51   16:44    18:04   22:42   24:46    26:47   28:08    28:19                 
       ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja                          3:20     4:03     4:00    2:48    1:40    0:53     1:20    4:38    2:04     2:01    1:21     0:11                 
     3 Vincze István                          31:44     2:47     7:29    11:56   15:28   17:52   18:58    20:31   25:36   27:29    30:00   31:29    31:44                 
       HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület                2:47     4:42     4:27    3:32    2:24    1:06     1:33    5:05    1:53     2:31    1:29     0:15                 
     4 Gyalog László                          32:02     4:07     8:36    13:14   16:01   17:54   18:57    20:35   25:42   28:01    30:20   31:47    32:02                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                4:07     4:29     4:38    2:47    1:53    1:03     1:38    5:07    2:19     2:19    1:27     0:15                 
     5 Gombkötő Péter dr.                     33:28     3:26     8:15    13:07   16:33   18:40   19:38    21:26   27:20   29:17    31:49   33:12    33:28                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                3:26     4:49     4:52    3:26    2:07    0:58     1:48    5:54    1:57     2:32    1:23     0:16                 
     6 Molnár Gábor                           34:38     3:23     8:18    13:19   18:14   20:15   21:19    22:58   28:28   30:14    32:27   34:19    34:38                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footb                3:23     4:55     5:01    4:55    2:01    1:04     1:39    5:30    1:46     2:13    1:52     0:19                 
     7 Blum László id.                        35:15     5:22    10:29    16:44   19:56   21:53   22:52    24:48   30:10   31:35    33:46   34:59    35:15                 
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spo                5:22     5:07     6:15    3:12    1:57    0:59     1:56    5:22    1:25     2:11    1:13     0:16                 
     8 Szecsődi Ákos                          38:15     3:41     8:42    14:37   19:03   21:25   22:34    24:28   31:40   33:31    36:12   38:01    38:15                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 3:41     5:01     5:55    4:26    2:22    1:09     1:54    7:12    1:51     2:41    1:49     0:14                 
     9 Tiura Tapio                            39:15     5:01     9:33    15:10   18:24   21:01   22:23    24:08   30:26   34:12    36:54   38:53    39:15                 
       XHEL Helsingin Suunnistajat                      5:01     4:32     5:37    3:14    2:37    1:22     1:45    6:18    3:46     2:42    1:59     0:22                 
    10 Friedrich Vilmos                       41:21     3:12    12:04    17:54   21:06   24:10   25:26    27:14   33:07   35:52    39:03   41:02    41:21                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 3:12     8:52     5:50    3:12    3:04    1:16     1:48    5:53    2:45     3:11    1:59     0:19                 
    11 Bogdány Miklós                         45:07     3:39     9:36    20:40   24:08   26:56   28:27    31:32   37:23   39:55    43:13   44:49    45:07                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                3:39     5:57    11:04    3:28    2:48    1:31     3:05    5:51    2:32     3:18    1:36     0:18                 
    12 Illés Vilmos                           54:44    10:24    17:48    24:49   28:44   32:01   33:26    35:38   42:34   48:49    52:20   54:22    54:44                 
       SSC Siketek Sport Club                          10:24     7:24     7:01    3:55    3:17    1:25     2:12    6:56    6:15     3:31    2:02     0:22                 
    13 Kiss György                            56:57    10:28    17:54    23:17   26:48   29:57   36:23    38:18   46:33   52:29    55:13   56:43    56:57                 
       KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesü               10:28     7:26     5:23    3:31    3:09    6:26     1:55    8:15    5:56     2:44    1:30     0:14                 



M75  (6)                             
                                                       1(31)    2(34)    3(42)   4(38)   5(53)   6(54)    7(60)  8(100)       C                                           

     1 Nagy Dezső                             24:26     2:51     7:05    12:02   13:39   18:15   19:55    22:38   24:12   24:26                                           
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és                 2:51     4:14     4:57    1:37    4:36    1:40     2:43    1:34    0:14                                           
     2 Karjalainen Jouko                      26:24     2:40     6:59    12:03   13:49   19:16   21:23    24:33   26:10   26:24                                           
       XHEL Helsingin Suunnistajat                      2:40     4:19     5:04    1:46    5:27    2:07     3:10    1:37    0:14                                           
     3 Schell Antal                           37:20     3:11     9:16    17:59   20:01   25:45   30:54    34:42   37:00   37:20                                           
       PSE Postás Sport Egyesület                       3:11     6:05     8:43    2:02    5:44    5:09     3:48    2:18    0:20                                           
     4 Juntunen Olli                          41:46     4:08    11:56    20:23   23:22   30:19   33:54    38:26   41:18   41:46                                           
       XHEL Helsingin Suunnistajat                      4:08     7:48     8:27    2:59    6:57    3:35     4:32    2:52    0:28                                           
     5 Gönczi Péter                           42:03     3:46     9:40    17:30   26:23   32:43   35:25    39:22   41:45   42:03                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                3:46     5:54     7:50    8:53    6:20    2:42     3:57    2:23    0:18                                           
     6 Radnóti Rezső                          43:15     5:41    13:22    21:40   24:40   31:56   36:05    40:20   42:52   43:15                                           
       SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület                      5:41     7:41     8:18    3:00    7:16    4:09     4:15    2:32    0:23                                           



M80  (3)                             
                                                       1(31)    2(34)    3(42)   4(38)   5(53)   6(54)    7(60)  8(100)       C                                           

     1 Adolf Kempf                            33:36     4:15     9:27    16:45   19:24   25:24   27:48    31:18   33:18   33:36                                           
       XKTV KTV Altdorf                                 4:15     5:12     7:18    2:39    6:00    2:24     3:30    2:00    0:18                                           
     2 Kangasmaki Heikki                      39:46     3:42    12:39    20:45   23:23   30:26   33:07    37:08   39:23   39:46                                           
       BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club                     3:42     8:57     8:06    2:38    7:03    2:41     4:01    2:15    0:23                                           
     3 Salmenkylä Juhani                      91:54     7:19    23:30    38:54   47:10   68:31   75:18    85:50   91:11   91:54                                           
       XHEL Helsingin Suunnistajat                      7:19    16:11    15:24    8:16   21:21    6:47    10:32    5:21    0:43                                           



W10DK  (4)                           
                                                       1(77)    2(49)    3(50)   4(46)   5(52)  6(100)        C                                                           

     1 Szilágyi Zsejke                        34:02     4:39    10:13    16:04   25:20   30:20   33:42    34:02                                                           
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                4:39     5:34     5:51    9:16    5:00    3:22     0:20                                                           
     2 Sörös Karina                           36:08     3:25     6:39    12:29   21:24   33:13   35:55    36:08                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                3:25     3:14     5:50    8:55   11:49    2:42     0:13                                                           
     3 Veress Anna                            38:33     6:14    10:45    17:36   29:13   34:21   38:19    38:33                                                           
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakos                6:14     4:31     6:51   11:37    5:08    3:58     0:14                                                           
     4 Sztojka Zoé                            38:35     6:09    10:35    17:33   29:08   34:19   38:19    38:35                                                           
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakos                6:09     4:26     6:58   11:35    5:11    4:00     0:16                                                           



W12C  (12)                           
                                                       1(33)    2(49)    3(50)   4(46)   5(52)  6(100)        C                                                           

     1 Lantai Lili                            17:11     1:41     3:46     6:51   11:22   14:16   16:59    17:11                                                           
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesül                1:41     2:05     3:05    4:31    2:54    2:43     0:12                                                           
     2 Natalia Jezikova                       18:30     1:36     3:56     6:52   13:12   16:01   18:19    18:30                                                           
       XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                           1:36     2:20     2:56    6:20    2:49    2:18     0:11                                                           
     3 Kiss Kamilla                           20:18     1:29     3:43     6:24   11:52   18:13   20:07    20:18                                                           
       KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesü                1:29     2:14     2:41    5:28    6:21    1:54     0:11                                                           
     4 Knuth Sára                             20:29     2:13     5:05     8:36   14:52   18:00   20:18    20:29                                                           
       PSE Postás Sport Egyesület                       2:13     2:52     3:31    6:16    3:08    2:18     0:11                                                           
     5 Kisházi Emma                           20:30     1:12     4:16     7:51   14:26   17:34   20:16    20:30                                                           
       HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló                1:12     3:04     3:35    6:35    3:08    2:42     0:14                                                           
     6 Gabika Jezikova                        20:45     1:37     3:57     7:30   13:42   18:08   20:33    20:45                                                           
       XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                           1:37     2:20     3:33    6:12    4:26    2:25     0:12                                                           
     7 Abrán Csenge                           21:52     2:03     4:18     7:24   15:51   19:29   21:42    21:52                                                           
       KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesü                2:03     2:15     3:06    8:27    3:38    2:13     0:10                                                           
     8 Toporova Karolina                      21:56     1:16     3:41     7:17   14:41   19:09   21:45    21:56                                                           
       XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                           1:16     2:25     3:36    7:24    4:28    2:36     0:11                                                           
     9 Gönczi Zsuzsa                          23:27     1:45     4:04     7:33   15:04   21:05   23:17    23:27                                                           
       CSP Csipa Sport és Szabadidő Egye                1:45     2:19     3:29    7:31    6:01    2:12     0:10                                                           
    10 Alzbeta Kopcikova                      24:30     1:46     3:58     6:38   17:50   21:55   24:20    24:30                                                           
       XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                           1:46     2:12     2:40   11:12    4:05    2:25     0:10                                                           
    11 Królikiewicz Hanna                     24:37     1:49     4:18     8:52   17:49   21:34   24:24    24:37                                                           
       XAEL Wawel Krakow                                1:49     2:29     4:34    8:57    3:45    2:50     0:13                                                           
    12 Urge Boróka                            92:14    51:05    56:31    62:21   82:12   87:08   91:53    92:14                                                           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                51:05     5:26     5:50   19:51    4:56    4:45     0:21                                                           



W14B  (24)                           
                                                       1(31)    2(34)    3(43)   4(62)   5(83)   6(39)    7(69)   8(38)   9(41)   10(60) 11(100)        C                 

     1 Mag Viktória                           21:17     1:22     4:07     7:07    7:58   10:08   11:45    14:20   16:18   18:25    20:15   21:07    21:17            8:44 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                1:22     2:45     3:00    0:51    2:10    1:37     2:35    1:58    2:07     1:50    0:52     0:10             *63 
     2 Lénárt Lili                            22:16     1:45     4:06     7:32    8:44    9:58   11:50    14:58   16:58   19:12    21:08   22:07    22:16                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                1:45     2:21     3:26    1:12    1:14    1:52     3:08    2:00    2:14     1:56    0:59     0:09                 
     3 Zempléni Lilla                         23:30     1:50     4:17     7:43    8:36    9:42   11:42    16:12   17:58   20:12    22:19   23:20    23:30                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szak                1:50     2:27     3:26    0:53    1:06    2:00     4:30    1:46    2:14     2:07    1:01     0:10                 
     4 Pataki Virág Lara                      25:19     1:53     4:09     8:20    9:39   10:56   12:44    15:58   18:28   21:35    24:09   25:11    25:19                 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör                       1:53     2:16     4:11    1:19    1:17    1:48     3:14    2:30    3:07     2:34    1:02     0:08                 
     5 Néda Júlia                             25:22     1:51     4:58     9:00   10:16   11:38   13:26    15:49   17:57   22:11    24:17   25:14    25:22                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                1:51     3:07     4:02    1:16    1:22    1:48     2:23    2:08    4:14     2:06    0:57     0:08                 
     6 Mag Fruzsina                           25:26     2:17     4:53     9:14   10:23   11:37   13:37    17:52   19:58   22:16    24:15   25:14    25:26                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                2:17     2:36     4:21    1:09    1:14    2:00     4:15    2:06    2:18     1:59    0:59     0:12                 
     7 Tóth Barbara                           27:52     2:24     5:58    10:51   12:03   13:13   15:19    18:55   21:40   23:58    26:36   27:40    27:52                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                2:24     3:34     4:53    1:12    1:10    2:06     3:36    2:45    2:18     2:38    1:04     0:12                 
     8 Kálmán Tamara                          29:03     1:32     5:23     9:30   10:56   12:40   14:51    17:31   21:12   25:06    27:55   28:52    29:03                 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szak                1:32     3:51     4:07    1:26    1:44    2:11     2:40    3:41    3:54     2:49    0:57     0:11                 
     9 Tóth Nóra                              30:16     2:17     5:40     9:34   10:54   12:12   14:40    18:04   21:05   25:54    28:54   30:03    30:16                 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakos                2:17     3:23     3:54    1:20    1:18    2:28     3:24    3:01    4:49     3:00    1:09     0:13                 
    10 Slonska Zofia                          31:59     5:29     7:54    11:25   12:17   14:23   16:34    19:41   23:26   27:42    30:35   31:49    31:59                 
       XAEL Wawel Krakow                                5:29     2:25     3:31    0:52    2:06    2:11     3:07    3:45    4:16     2:53    1:14     0:10                 
    11 Nagy Szilvia                           32:15     1:47     5:12    11:36   12:23   13:51   15:59    18:51   24:15   27:57    30:52   32:03    32:15           10:18 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                1:47     3:25     6:24    0:47    1:28    2:08     2:52    5:24    3:42     2:55    1:11     0:12             *62 
    12 Takács Szilvia                         34:14     8:58    13:00    17:57   18:55   20:27   23:07    25:21   27:23   30:00    32:52   34:02    34:14                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékoz                8:58     4:02     4:57    0:58    1:32    2:40     2:14    2:02    2:37     2:52    1:10     0:12                 
    13 Nagy Zsófia                            36:45     7:14    10:23    16:04   17:46   19:39   21:58    25:09   29:13   32:23    35:26   36:31    36:45                 
       KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesü                7:14     3:09     5:41    1:42    1:53    2:19     3:11    4:04    3:10     3:03    1:05     0:14                 
    14 Lantai Anna Boróka                     37:19     5:59     9:28    14:19   15:18   16:37   18:54    25:51   28:18   33:11    35:49   37:05    37:19           31:55 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesül                5:59     3:29     4:51    0:59    1:19    2:17     6:57    2:27    4:53     2:38    1:16     0:14             *92 
    15 Lengyel Krisztina                      39:04     1:58     4:53    19:18   20:36   22:22   24:50    28:02   30:55   34:45    37:36   38:53    39:04                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                1:58     2:55    14:25    1:18    1:46    2:28     3:12    2:53    3:50     2:51    1:17     0:11                 
    16 Orosz Viktória                         42:08     2:02     4:48    11:13   12:23   14:52   16:44    24:25   29:31   35:26    40:22   41:53    42:08                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                2:02     2:46     6:25    1:10    2:29    1:52     7:41    5:06    5:55     4:56    1:31     0:15                 
    17 Kocsis Fanni                           43:02     9:12    13:39    19:07   20:43   23:07   25:47    29:18   33:04   37:57    41:34   42:49    43:02                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                9:12     4:27     5:28    1:36    2:24    2:40     3:31    3:46    4:53     3:37    1:15     0:13                 
    18 Kiss Boglárka                          45:06     3:49    13:26    18:33   21:20   22:55   25:40    32:00   35:46   38:55    43:35   44:53    45:06                 
       KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesü                3:49     9:37     5:07    2:47    1:35    2:45     6:20    3:46    3:09     4:40    1:18     0:13                 
    19 Evka Ondovcikova                       51:10     2:24     9:17    16:34   18:27   20:07   24:04    33:17   37:36   46:15    49:39   50:59    51:10                 
       XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                           2:24     6:53     7:17    1:53    1:40    3:57     9:13    4:19    8:39     3:24    1:20     0:11                 
    20 Klara Kapustova                        72:15     4:43     9:18    18:29   23:50   25:36   28:42    44:39   56:19   64:43    70:54   72:05    72:15                 
       XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                           4:43     4:35     9:11    5:21    1:46    3:06    15:57   11:40    8:24     6:11    1:11     0:10                 
    21 Szemere Boglárka                       78:35     9:01    44:13    50:15   51:36   53:39   57:08    64:59   68:41   73:09    76:47   78:22    78:35                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                9:01    35:12     6:02    1:21    2:03    3:29     7:51    3:42    4:28     3:38    1:35     0:13                 
    22 Alexandra Jancovicova                  79:03     2:52    15:29    31:16   33:40   35:46   41:01    47:36   59:08   70:29    76:46   78:52    79:03                 
       XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                           2:52    12:37    15:47    2:24    2:06    5:15     6:35   11:32   11:21     6:17    2:06     0:11                 

       Csécs Boglárka                          hiba     2:51    14:59    -----   29:43   31:24   33:53    37:08   40:34   44:51    48:55   50:08    50:20            6:30 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                2:51    12:08            14:44    1:41    2:29     3:15    3:26    4:17     4:04    1:13     0:12             *67 
                                                       13:26    43:29    46:10                                                                                            
                                                         *56      *92      *54                                                                                            
       Wójcik Natalia                          hiba     3:15     6:51    12:59   13:58   -----   18:24    26:13   27:28   31:40    34:36   35:43    35:53           15:25 
       XAEL Wawel Krakow                                3:15     3:36     6:08    0:59            4:26     7:49    1:15    4:12     2:56    1:07     0:10             *63 



W14C  (3)                            
                                                       1(49)    2(50)    3(58)   4(59)   5(61)  6(100)        C                                                           

     1 Osztafin Lili                          30:21     4:18     8:34    15:32   20:43   29:00   30:08    30:21                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                4:18     4:16     6:58    5:11    8:17    1:08     0:13                                                           
     2 Németh Luca                            39:46     3:27    11:05    15:50   17:41   38:04   39:34    39:46                                                           
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                3:27     7:38     4:45    1:51   20:23    1:30     0:12                                                           
     3 Marczis Katalin Blanka                 71:07     7:26    14:52    25:13   41:11   68:52   70:49    71:07                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                7:26     7:26    10:21   15:58   27:41    1:57     0:18                                                           



W15-18C  (3)                         
                                                       1(49)    2(50)    3(58)   4(59)   5(61)  6(100)        C                                                           

     1 Gombalova Martina                      24:13     3:50     7:19    12:20   15:23   22:17   24:00    24:13                                                           
       XEKO Ekonom Banska Bystrica                      3:50     3:29     5:01    3:03    6:54    1:43     0:13                                                           
     2 Varga-Tóth Blanka                      29:06     5:42     8:57    13:38   21:03   27:34   28:53    29:06                                                           
       HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló                5:42     3:15     4:41    7:25    6:31    1:19     0:13                                                           

       Kaszás Nikoletta Bianka                 hiba     3:56     7:16    13:00   17:04   23:33   -----    25:15                                                           
       HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló                3:56     3:20     5:44    4:04    6:29             1:42                                                           



W16B  (20)                           
                                                       1(31)    2(67)    3(56)   4(34)   5(62)   6(83)    7(39)   8(69)   9(38)   10(92)  11(41)   12(54)  13(60) 14(100) 
                                                           C                                                                                                              

     1 Tóth Blanka                            29:28     1:43     5:14     8:00    9:04   14:02   15:03    16:51   19:05   21:54    24:46   25:31    26:45   28:23   29:18 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                1:43     3:31     2:46    1:04    4:58    1:01     1:48    2:14    2:49     2:52    0:45     1:14    1:38    0:55 
                                                       29:28                                                                                                              
                                                        0:10                                                                                                              
     2 Varga Petra                            30:57     2:13     4:43     8:14    9:21   15:09   16:18    18:38   21:55   23:41    25:46   26:52    27:57   29:40   30:45 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                2:13     2:30     3:31    1:07    5:48    1:09     2:20    3:17    1:46     2:05    1:06     1:05    1:43    1:05 
                                                       30:57                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
     3 Zacher Noémi                           31:42     1:35     9:38    12:41   13:34   17:48   19:03    21:09   23:54   25:15    27:09   27:49    28:48   30:32   31:32 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                1:35     8:03     3:03    0:53    4:14    1:15     2:06    2:45    1:21     1:54    0:40     0:59    1:44    1:00 
                                                       31:42                                                                                                              
                                                        0:10                                                                                                              
     4 Hajdu Nelli                            32:18     1:55     6:05     8:17    9:16   17:43   18:48    20:24   23:40   25:24    27:26   28:22    29:26   31:06   32:08 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                1:55     4:10     2:12    0:59    8:27    1:05     1:36    3:16    1:44     2:02    0:56     1:04    1:40    1:02 
                                                       32:18                                                                                                              
                                                        0:10                                                                                                              
     5 Tóbis Anita                            32:58     1:35     6:44    10:17   11:24   17:11   18:19    20:40   23:52   25:47    27:49   28:51    30:00   31:46   32:47 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                1:35     5:09     3:33    1:07    5:47    1:08     2:21    3:12    1:55     2:02    1:02     1:09    1:46    1:01 
                                                       32:58                                                                                                              
                                                        0:11                                                                                                              
     6 Zacher Enikő                           34:50     1:19     3:33     6:36    7:41   13:44   14:58    17:13   19:36   21:24    29:48   30:40    31:45   33:29   34:38 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                1:19     2:14     3:03    1:05    6:03    1:14     2:15    2:23    1:48     8:24    0:52     1:05    1:44    1:09 
                                                       34:50                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
     7 Kálmán Imola                           34:58     2:54     6:48    10:45   12:19   17:57   19:24    22:11   25:11   27:13    29:23   30:07    31:16   33:37   34:46 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                2:54     3:54     3:57    1:34    5:38    1:27     2:47    3:00    2:02     2:10    0:44     1:09    2:21    1:09 
                                                       34:58                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
     8 Kiss Dóra Eszter                       35:36     2:04     4:02     8:42    9:58   15:50   17:21    20:03   24:03   27:37    29:40   30:51    32:18   34:10   35:26 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  2:04     1:58     4:40    1:16    5:52    1:31     2:42    4:00    3:34     2:03    1:11     1:27    1:52    1:16 
                                                       35:36                                                                                                              
                                                        0:10                                                                                                              
     9 Borhegyi Teodóra                       36:03     2:49     5:19     8:57   10:07   15:19   16:54    18:50   26:32   28:40    30:50   31:42    33:03   34:45   35:52 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  2:49     2:30     3:38    1:10    5:12    1:35     1:56    7:42    2:08     2:10    0:52     1:21    1:42    1:07 
                                                       36:03                                                                                                              
                                                        0:11                                                                                                              
    10 Iván Eszter                            37:51     2:24     4:57    10:59   12:16   17:22   18:52    21:06   27:00   29:22    32:40   33:33    34:58   36:38   37:40 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szak                2:24     2:33     6:02    1:17    5:06    1:30     2:14    5:54    2:22     3:18    0:53     1:25    1:40    1:02 
                                                       37:51                                                                                                              
                                                        0:11                                                                                                              
    11 Lucia Ondovcikova                      38:00     2:05     5:06    13:49   15:13   21:32   22:37    24:58   28:10   30:39    32:37   33:40    34:53   36:45   37:50 
       XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                           2:05     3:01     8:43    1:24    6:19    1:05     2:21    3:12    2:29     1:58    1:03     1:13    1:52    1:05 
                                                       38:00             20:36                                                                                            
                                                        0:10               *63                                                                                            
    12 Ledniczky Virág                        39:04     1:56     5:28    15:34   17:20   23:13   24:23    26:42   30:02   31:56    34:00   34:48    35:56   37:43   38:51 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                1:56     3:32    10:06    1:46    5:53    1:10     2:19    3:20    1:54     2:04    0:48     1:08    1:47    1:08 
                                                       39:04                                                                                                              
                                                        0:13                                                                                                              
    13 Topor Magdalena                        40:21     2:43     7:31    15:31   16:54   21:52   23:34    26:09   30:10   32:59    35:18   36:10    37:18   39:07   40:09 
       XAEL Wawel Krakow                                2:43     4:48     8:00    1:23    4:58    1:42     2:35    4:01    2:49     2:19    0:52     1:08    1:49    1:02 
                                                       40:21                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
    14 Spicze Annamária                       41:16     1:33    10:13    14:04   15:13   20:53   22:25    24:50   28:17   31:46    34:31   35:47    37:14   39:49   41:04 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                1:33     8:40     3:51    1:09    5:40    1:32     2:25    3:27    3:29     2:45    1:16     1:27    2:35    1:15 
                                                       41:16                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
    15 Szilágyi Iringó                        45:18     1:44    14:04    18:06   19:17   24:56   26:22    28:42   32:13   35:44    38:32   39:46    41:13   43:46   45:06 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                1:44    12:20     4:02    1:11    5:39    1:26     2:20    3:31    3:31     2:48    1:14     1:27    2:33    1:20 
                                                       45:18                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
    16 Garbacz Eszter                         47:28     1:56     9:27    14:09   15:43   22:45   24:13    26:46   33:30   36:19    40:26   41:55    43:53   46:06   47:17 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                1:56     7:31     4:42    1:34    7:02    1:28     2:33    6:44    2:49     4:07    1:29     1:58    2:13    1:11 
                                                       47:28                                                                                                              
                                                        0:11                                                                                                              
    17 Ürge Dóra                              59:20     2:50    11:14    24:05   26:09   34:47   36:19    38:45   42:52   45:59    51:17   52:53    55:06   57:48   59:08 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szak                2:50     8:24    12:51    2:04    8:38    1:32     2:26    4:07    3:07     5:18    1:36     2:13    2:42    1:20 
                                                       59:20                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
    18 Borbás Zita                            63:25     2:06    13:21    20:33   22:50   41:31   43:19    47:08   51:23   54:38    57:13   58:11    59:46   62:00   63:12 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                2:06    11:15     7:12    2:17   18:41    1:48     3:49    4:15    3:15     2:35    0:58     1:35    2:14    1:12 
                                                       63:25                                                                                                              
                                                        0:13                                                                                                              
    19 Koszta Dóra                            70:12     2:29     8:25    26:59   29:04   40:02   42:01    45:24   50:17   59:04    62:26   64:21    66:09   68:38   70:01 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesül                2:29     5:56    18:34    2:05   10:58    1:59     3:23    4:53    8:47     3:22    1:55     1:48    2:29    1:23 
                                                       70:12                                                                                                              
                                                        0:11                                                                                                              

       Vajda Villő                             hiba     7:59    11:27    -----   44:46   56:29   59:46    62:54   66:38   69:08    72:26   77:40    78:56   82:33   84:03 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesül                7:59     3:28            33:19   11:43    3:17     3:08    3:44    2:30     3:18    5:14     1:16    3:37    1:30 
                                                       84:14                                                                                                              
                                                        0:11                                                                                                              



W18B  (7)                            
                                                       1(82)    2(34)    3(85)   4(35)   5(36)   6(78)    7(62)   8(63)   9(42)   10(92)  11(65)   12(79)  13(60) 14(100) 
                                                           C                                                                                                              

     1 Tamás Bianka                           38:39     2:59     5:35     9:21   10:10   17:36   19:53    25:06   26:19   28:58    30:26   32:56    35:21   37:26   38:29 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                2:59     2:36     3:46    0:49    7:26    2:17     5:13    1:13    2:39     1:28    2:30     2:25    2:05    1:03 
                                                       38:39                                                                                                              
                                                        0:10                                                                                                              
     2 Szilágyi Emese                         41:09     2:08     4:19     7:18    9:36   18:32   20:26    25:31   26:23   29:36    31:28   34:43    37:45   39:54   40:59 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                2:08     2:11     2:59    2:18    8:56    1:54     5:05    0:52    3:13     1:52    3:15     3:02    2:09    1:05 
                                                       41:09                                                                                                              
                                                        0:10                                                                                                              
     3 Tiszlavicz Veronika                    42:21     2:02     4:49     9:33   12:10   19:44   22:52    27:19   28:17   31:20    33:04   36:04    38:44   41:03   42:10 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                2:02     2:47     4:44    2:37    7:34    3:08     4:27    0:58    3:03     1:44    3:00     2:40    2:19    1:07 
                                                       42:21                                                                                                              
                                                        0:11                                                                                                              
     4 Erőss Kinga Elvira                     55:37     3:42     8:00    11:15   12:20   26:41   30:00    36:08   37:04   40:46    43:58   47:19    51:36   54:15   55:26 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                3:42     4:18     3:15    1:05   14:21    3:19     6:08    0:56    3:42     3:12    3:21     4:17    2:39    1:11 
                                                       55:37                                                                                                              
                                                        0:11                                                                                                              
     5 Koszta Kincső                          62:28     2:50     5:53    10:31   20:01   32:59   35:33    41:52   42:57   47:27    50:29   54:13    57:48   61:10   62:18 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesül                2:50     3:03     4:38    9:30   12:58    2:34     6:19    1:05    4:30     3:02    3:44     3:35    3:22    1:08 
                                                       62:28                                                                                                              
                                                        0:10                                                                                                              
     6 Vankó Milena                           62:54     5:44    10:37    14:23   15:44   32:21   35:41    41:23   42:29   46:14    49:06   52:50    58:35   61:19   62:42 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                5:44     4:53     3:46    1:21   16:37    3:20     5:42    1:06    3:45     2:52    3:44     5:45    2:44    1:23 
                                                       62:54                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
     7 Tősi Virág                             72:03     3:56    10:07    16:13   18:05   30:47   35:28    43:22   44:29   49:35    54:25   58:43    65:49   70:12   71:52 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                3:56     6:11     6:06    1:52   12:42    4:41     7:54    1:07    5:06     4:50    4:18     7:06    4:23    1:40 
                                                       72:03                                                                                                              
                                                        0:11                                                                                                              



W20A  (12)                           
                                                       1(82)    2(32)    3(84)   4(73)   5(37)   6(85)    7(43)   8(83)   9(39)   10(47)  11(51)   12(76)  13(74)  14(38) 
                                                      15(40)   16(41)   17(54)  18(60) 19(100)       C                                                                    

     1 Viniczai Csenge                        39:29     1:45     2:57     7:06   10:04   11:18   14:30    16:55   18:54   20:47    24:06   26:03    27:03   28:18   33:08 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör                       1:45     1:12     4:09    2:58    1:14    3:12     2:25    1:59    1:53     3:19    1:57     1:00    1:15    4:50 
                                                       35:34    36:09    37:02   38:26   39:20   39:29                                                                    
                                                        2:26     0:35     0:53    1:24    0:54    0:09                                                                    
     2 Szuromi Luca                           42:23     1:49     4:06     7:03    9:44   11:00   14:07    16:40   18:10   19:51    23:13   26:05    27:09   28:36   34:48 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör                       1:49     2:17     2:57    2:41    1:16    3:07     2:33    1:30    1:41     3:22    2:52     1:04    1:27    6:12 
                                                       38:11    38:50    39:52   41:21   42:14   42:23                                                                    
                                                        3:23     0:39     1:02    1:29    0:53    0:09                                                                    
     3 Péntek Gréti                           42:32     1:39     3:15     6:12    9:52   11:18   15:15    17:51   19:49   21:35    24:59   27:25    28:29    0.00   36:01 
       BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club                     1:39     1:36     2:57    3:40    1:26    3:57     2:36    1:58    1:46     3:24    2:26     1:04            7:32 
                                                       38:18    39:05    39:57   41:20   42:22   42:32                                                                    
                                                        2:17     0:47     0:52    1:23    1:02    0:10                                                                    
     4 Kovács Eszter                          44:38     1:59     3:32     7:58   12:01   13:32   17:30    20:17   22:12   24:01    27:46   30:45    32:00   33:23   37:30 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                1:59     1:33     4:26    4:03    1:31    3:58     2:47    1:55    1:49     3:45    2:59     1:15    1:23    4:07 
                                                       40:21    41:07    42:00   43:30   44:28   44:38                                                                    
                                                        2:51     0:46     0:53    1:30    0:58    0:10                                                                    
     5 Becze Rita                             47:44     4:43     6:53    10:39   13:43   15:07   18:18    20:57   22:33   24:28    28:08   34:01    35:07   36:28   41:17 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör                       4:43     2:10     3:46    3:04    1:24    3:11     2:39    1:36    1:55     3:40    5:53     1:06    1:21    4:49 
                                                       43:39    44:18    45:12   46:37   47:34   47:44                                                                    
                                                        2:22     0:39     0:54    1:25    0:57    0:10                                                                    
     6 Goldmann Júlia                         49:03     1:43     3:41     6:41   14:31   15:55   20:02    22:51   25:00   26:58    31:44   34:30    35:40   37:20   41:51 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                1:43     1:58     3:00    7:50    1:24    4:07     2:49    2:09    1:58     4:46    2:46     1:10    1:40    4:31 
                                                       44:16    45:29    46:24   47:56   48:53   49:03                                                                    
                                                        2:25     1:13     0:55    1:32    0:57    0:10                                                                    
     7 Hajnal Dorottya                        49:28     1:56     4:40     8:40   11:49   13:45   18:52    21:43   23:42   25:46    29:20   32:38    34:04   35:58   41:48 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                1:56     2:44     4:00    3:09    1:56    5:07     2:51    1:59    2:04     3:34    3:18     1:26    1:54    5:50 
                                                       44:59    45:51    46:49   48:21   49:16   49:28                                                                    
                                                        3:11     0:52     0:58    1:32    0:55    0:12                                                                    
     8 Egei Petra                             50:03     2:03     4:08     8:19   13:15   14:55   19:17    22:07   24:07   26:07    30:00   35:07    36:27   38:01   43:22 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                2:03     2:05     4:11    4:56    1:40    4:22     2:50    2:00    2:00     3:53    5:07     1:20    1:34    5:21 
                                                       45:42    46:21    47:18   48:50   49:51   50:03                                                                    
                                                        2:20     0:39     0:57    1:32    1:01    0:12                                                                    
     9 Takács Orsolya                         52:51     3:45     5:08     9:07   12:14   14:02   18:38    23:28   25:25   28:03    32:49   34:59    36:14   38:04   44:18 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékoz                3:45     1:23     3:59    3:07    1:48    4:36     4:50    1:57    2:38     4:46    2:10     1:15    1:50    6:14 
                                                       47:39    48:14    49:26   51:26   52:38   52:51                                                                    
                                                        3:21     0:35     1:12    2:00    1:12    0:13                                                                    
    10 Mantuano Eszter                        54:54     6:40     8:07    12:00   14:53   16:11   23:13    25:37   27:15   29:14    33:48   37:01    38:17   24:32   48:03 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                6:40     1:27     3:53    2:53    1:18    7:02     2:24    1:38    1:59     4:34    3:13     1:16           23:31 
                                                       50:43    51:27    52:25   53:49   54:44   54:54                                                                    
                                                        2:40     0:44     0:58    1:24    0:55    0:10                                                                    
    11 Fésűs Evelin Anna                      72:16     3:13     5:28    11:23   25:37   26:56   31:40    34:30   36:47   38:43    43:18   51:27    52:42   38:36   63:28 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                3:13     2:15     5:55   14:14    1:19    4:44     2:50    2:17    1:56     4:35    8:09     1:15           24:52 
                                                       66:49    67:49    69:05   70:49   72:02   72:16                                                                    
                                                        3:21     1:00     1:16    1:44    1:13    0:14                                                                    

       Csuka Bonita Zsófia                     hiba    19:09    23:38    34:37   53:15   57:04   -----    65:18   69:51   74:43    82:50   -----    -----    0.00   ----- 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesül               19:09     4:29    10:59   18:38    3:49             8:14    4:33    4:52     8:07                                  
                                                       -----    -----    -----   -----   96:35   96:51                                                                    
                                                                                         13:45    0:16                                                                    



W21A  (11)                           
                                                       1(82)    2(32)    3(84)   4(73)   5(37)   6(85)    7(43)   8(83)   9(39)   10(47)  11(51)   12(76)  13(74)  14(38) 
                                                      15(40)   16(41)   17(54)  18(60) 19(100)       C                                                                    

     1 Weiler Virág                           40:47     3:43     4:50     7:36   11:25   12:31   15:50    18:01   19:37   21:18    24:45   27:54    29:09   14:39   34:27 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                3:43     1:07     2:46    3:49    1:06    3:19     2:11    1:36    1:41     3:27    3:09     1:15           19:48 
                                                       36:40    37:40    38:29   39:45   40:37   40:47                                                                    
                                                        2:13     1:00     0:49    1:16    0:52    0:10                                                                    
     2 Zsigmond Vanda                         43:45     1:52     3:57     7:30   10:19   11:49   16:48    19:07   20:53   22:59    26:44   29:17    30:28   16:10   36:50 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                1:52     2:05     3:33    2:49    1:30    4:59     2:19    1:46    2:06     3:45    2:33     1:11           20:40 
                                                       39:14    40:03    40:55   42:31   43:35   43:45                                                                    
                                                        2:24     0:49     0:52    1:36    1:04    0:10                                                                    
     3 Zsigmond Száva                         45:16     1:40     2:57     6:30    9:30   10:48   15:45    18:48   20:40   22:47    27:01   29:12    30:26   16:20   37:33 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                1:40     1:17     3:33    3:00    1:18    4:57     3:03    1:52    2:07     4:14    2:11     1:14           21:13 
                                                       40:20    41:16    42:20   43:59   45:06   45:16                                                                    
                                                        2:47     0:56     1:04    1:39    1:07    0:10                                                                    
     4 Domján Zsuzsanna                       48:33     2:05     3:39     7:39   11:06   12:28   17:11    19:56   21:30   23:24    27:26   33:00    34:03   19:29   41:24 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör                       2:05     1:34     4:00    3:27    1:22    4:43     2:45    1:34    1:54     4:02    5:34     1:03           21:55 
                                                       43:51    44:41    45:43   47:14   48:20   48:33                                                                    
                                                        2:27     0:50     1:02    1:31    1:06    0:13                                                                    
     5 Bertóti Regina                         48:42     2:03     4:24     8:21   11:23   12:48   16:10    18:35   20:08   21:53    25:31   32:48    33:50   19:12   42:46 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékoz                2:03     2:21     3:57    3:02    1:25    3:22     2:25    1:33    1:45     3:38    7:17     1:02           23:34 
                                                       44:40    45:21    46:11   47:39   48:33   48:42            40:34                                                   
                                                        1:54     0:41     0:50    1:28    0:54    0:09              *40                                                   
     6 Rusvai Katalin                         49:02     2:06     3:37     7:33   11:15   12:38   16:26    19:44   21:31   23:36    26:58   34:53    35:55   21:27   42:18 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                2:06     1:31     3:56    3:42    1:23    3:48     3:18    1:47    2:05     3:22    7:55     1:02           20:51 
                                                       44:31    45:11    46:19   47:50   48:51   49:02                                                                    
                                                        2:13     0:40     1:08    1:31    1:01    0:11                                                                    
     7 Sisa Dorottya                          52:47     2:05     3:33     8:01   12:15   13:48   18:46    22:03   24:47   27:17    31:38   36:57    38:01   23:31   45:15 
       JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi Ist                2:05     1:28     4:28    4:14    1:33    4:58     3:17    2:44    2:30     4:21    5:19     1:04           21:44 
                                                       47:59    48:48    49:52   51:26   52:34   52:47                                                                    
                                                        2:44     0:49     1:04    1:34    1:08    0:13                                                                    
     8 Vincze Rebeka                          55:11     2:39     5:06     9:29   15:28   17:02   22:43    25:21   27:12   29:01    34:26   40:08    41:18   27:23   48:13 
       SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE                     2:39     2:27     4:23    5:59    1:34    5:41     2:38    1:51    1:49     5:25    5:42     1:10           20:50 
                                                       50:40    51:37    52:36   54:01   55:01   55:11                                                                    
                                                        2:27     0:57     0:59    1:25    1:00    0:10                                                                    
     9 Ratinland Zsófia                       56:03     2:44     4:55    11:02   15:33   16:56   21:21    24:00   25:57   28:54    32:54   40:00    41:22   27:09   49:28 
       FLF Fehérlófia Sportegyesület                    2:44     2:11     6:07    4:31    1:23    4:25     2:39    1:57    2:57     4:00    7:06     1:22           22:19 
                                                       51:34    52:22    53:18   54:46   55:52   56:03                                                                    
                                                        2:06     0:48     0:56    1:28    1:06    0:11                                                                    
    10 Kisháziné Zombory Erika                56:36     5:59     7:38    14:27   21:27   22:51   26:15    28:43   30:17   32:04    35:37   41:03    42:08   27:39   49:20 
       HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló                5:59     1:39     6:49    7:00    1:24    3:24     2:28    1:34    1:47     3:33    5:26     1:05           21:41 
                                                       51:54    52:44    53:45   55:18   56:25   56:36                                                                    
                                                        2:34     0:50     1:01    1:33    1:07    0:11                                                                    
    11 Kinde Vanda                            62:17     1:47     4:05     8:22   11:31   13:10   18:01    21:20   23:32   26:12    30:59   39:10    40:50   27:14   53:41 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                1:47     2:18     4:17    3:09    1:39    4:51     3:19    2:12    2:40     4:47    8:11     1:40           26:27 
                                                       56:20    57:36    58:38   60:33   62:02   62:17            49:10                                                   
                                                        2:39     1:16     1:02    1:55    1:29    0:15              *40                                                   



W21B  (11)                           
                                                       1(82)    2(34)    3(85)   4(35)   5(36)   6(78)    7(62)   8(63)   9(42)   10(92)  11(65)   12(79)  13(60) 14(100) 
                                                           C                                                                                                              

     1 Liskány Krisztina                      37:43     2:08     4:27     6:46    7:49   15:06   17:23    21:43   22:38   25:47    27:23   30:47    34:14   36:27   37:32 
       STE TájFutE                                      2:08     2:19     2:19    1:03    7:17    2:17     4:20    0:55    3:09     1:36    3:24     3:27    2:13    1:05 
                                                       37:43                                                                                                              
                                                        0:11                                                                                                              
     2 Mezei Anikó                            43:04     2:31     5:42     8:33    9:46   18:23   21:05    25:15   26:16   29:41    31:51   35:18    39:23   41:46   42:52 
       FSC Futárok Sport Club                           2:31     3:11     2:51    1:13    8:37    2:42     4:10    1:01    3:25     2:10    3:27     4:05    2:23    1:06 
                                                       43:04                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
     3 Dénes Orsolya                          43:39     5:16     7:26    10:43   11:52   22:21   24:02    28:45   29:49   33:10    34:42   37:53    40:04   42:25   43:28 
       KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület                     5:16     2:10     3:17    1:09   10:29    1:41     4:43    1:04    3:21     1:32    3:11     2:11    2:21    1:03 
                                                       43:39                                                                                                              
                                                        0:11                                                                                                              
     4 Dékány Szilvia                         46:23     4:40     7:53    10:45   11:49   21:33   23:34    28:07   29:11   32:31    34:16   38:17    42:14   45:03   46:11 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       4:40     3:13     2:52    1:04    9:44    2:01     4:33    1:04    3:20     1:45    4:01     3:57    2:49    1:08 
                                                       46:23                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
     5 Marosán Ágnes                          48:57     2:14     4:45     8:39   10:05   23:40   26:18    31:39   32:40   36:35    38:39   42:08    44:40   47:25   48:46 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 2:14     2:31     3:54    1:26   13:35    2:38     5:21    1:01    3:55     2:04    3:29     2:32    2:45    1:21 
                                                       48:57                                                                                                              
                                                        0:11                                                                                                              
     6 Szöllősi Judit                         52:27     3:38     6:14    10:05   11:39   25:35   28:21    34:31   35:18   39:11    41:15   45:07    48:29   51:10   52:15 
       HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló                3:38     2:36     3:51    1:34   13:56    2:46     6:10    0:47    3:53     2:04    3:52     3:22    2:41    1:05 
                                                       52:27             33:28                                                                                            
                                                        0:12               *63                                                                                            
     7 Hlavacikova Erika                      53:08     3:22     7:50    12:35   14:30   25:12   28:22    33:20   34:20   37:45    40:43   45:05    48:32   51:46   52:57 
       XEKO Ekonom Banska Bystrica                      3:22     4:28     4:45    1:55   10:42    3:10     4:58    1:00    3:25     2:58    4:22     3:27    3:14    1:11 
                                                       53:08                                                                                                              
                                                        0:11                                                                                                              
     8 Krasznai Orsolya                       55:08     8:06    11:12    14:43   16:14   26:51   29:22    37:10   38:29   42:18    44:25   47:45    50:39   53:42   54:58 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                8:06     3:06     3:31    1:31   10:37    2:31     7:48    1:19    3:49     2:07    3:20     2:54    3:03    1:16 
                                                       55:08                                                                                                              
                                                        0:10                                                                                                              
     9 Bán Borbála                            57:06     6:24     9:07    12:06   16:40   32:06   34:26    39:31   40:27   44:35    46:50   50:16    53:17   55:37   56:51 
       HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló                6:24     2:43     2:59    4:34   15:26    2:20     5:05    0:56    4:08     2:15    3:26     3:01    2:20    1:14 
                                                       57:06                                                                                                              
                                                        0:15                                                                                                              
    10 Monus Kinga                            63:14    11:02    15:19    20:51   22:41   33:32   36:32    43:04   44:19   48:54    51:19   55:10    58:54   61:50   63:01 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                           11:02     4:17     5:32    1:50   10:51    3:00     6:32    1:15    4:35     2:25    3:51     3:44    2:56    1:11 
                                                       63:14              8:02                                                                                            
                                                        0:13               *67                                                                                            
    11 Boros Kitti                            66:58     3:05     6:49    10:41   12:07   38:23   41:08    48:34   49:47   53:39    55:48   59:21    62:55   65:35   66:45 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                3:05     3:44     3:52    1:26   26:16    2:45     7:26    1:13    3:52     2:09    3:33     3:34    2:40    1:10 
                                                       66:58                                                                                                              
                                                        0:13                                                                                                              



W21Br  (7)                           
                                                       1(31)    2(56)    3(35)   4(43)   5(38)   6(40)    7(41)   8(57)   9(60)  10(100)       C                          

     1 Dékány Andrea                          27:57     2:14     5:45     9:25   13:28   18:04   21:00    22:07   23:53   26:19    27:43   27:57                          
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       2:14     3:31     3:40    4:03    4:36    2:56     1:07    1:46    2:26     1:24    0:14                          
     2 Kovács Anett                           29:25     1:30     4:45     7:48   12:50   16:53   23:00    23:58   25:53   28:06    29:13   29:25                          
       SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület                      1:30     3:15     3:03    5:02    4:03    6:07     0:58    1:55    2:13     1:07    0:12                          
     3 Dénes Réka                             32:07     1:58     5:36    12:55   16:38   21:15   24:05    25:04   28:14   30:43    31:56   32:07                          
       KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület                     1:58     3:38     7:19    3:43    4:37    2:50     0:59    3:10    2:29     1:13    0:11                          
     4 Liskány Diána                          35:27    10:23    13:48    17:18   21:19   25:17   27:58    28:56   31:29   33:51    35:15   35:27                          
       STE TájFutE                                     10:23     3:25     3:30    4:01    3:58    2:41     0:58    2:33    2:22     1:24    0:12                          
     5 Szalai Katalin                         39:10     2:13     6:43    11:08   16:03   22:04   29:20    30:36   33:43   37:36    38:57   39:10                          
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesüle                2:13     4:30     4:25    4:55    6:01    7:16     1:16    3:07    3:53     1:21    0:13                          
     6 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó                   57:24     6:29    13:12    20:25   27:55   37:14   43:14    45:24   48:53   55:07    57:03   57:24                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                6:29     6:43     7:13    7:30    9:19    6:00     2:10    3:29    6:14     1:56    0:21                          

       Chorvatova Barbora                      hiba     5:13    14:31    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----    72:43   73:01                          
       XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                           5:13     9:18                                                              58:12    0:18                          



W21C  (3)                            
                                                       1(77)    2(55)    3(58)   4(80)   5(61)  6(100)        C                                                           

     1 Tóth-Zimonyi Melinda                   39:18     5:12    14:56    23:00   30:53   37:24   39:06    39:18                                                           
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       5:12     9:44     8:04    7:53    6:31    1:42     0:12                                                           
     2 Szűcs Judit                            45:13     6:20    17:44    28:40   35:46   43:05   44:56    45:13                                                           
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                6:20    11:24    10:56    7:06    7:19    1:51     0:17                                                           
     3 Péntek Gáborné                         64:07     5:46    29:59    41:45   53:25   62:18   63:52    64:07                                                           
       BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club                     5:46    24:13    11:46   11:40    8:53    1:34     0:15                                                           



W35Br  (5)                           
                                                       1(82)    2(34)    3(43)   4(69)   5(42)   6(38)    7(53)   8(54)   9(60)  10(100)       C                          

     1 Ürge-Vorsatz Diana dr.                 25:18     3:05     5:51    11:30   14:38   16:01   17:12    20:02   21:24   23:36    25:04   25:18                          
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 3:05     2:46     5:39    3:08    1:23    1:11     2:50    1:22    2:12     1:28    0:14                          
     2 Fodor Emese                            26:03     3:11     5:51    10:19   14:25   16:04   17:17    20:32   22:05   24:17    25:50   26:03                          
       XVEL Velencei-tavi Életmód Klub                  3:11     2:40     4:28    4:06    1:39    1:13     3:15    1:33    2:12     1:33    0:13                          
     3 Palumbi Edit                           45:33     5:58    12:21    19:26   24:38   26:36   30:35    35:34   39:58   43:16    45:14   45:33                          
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesül                5:58     6:23     7:05    5:12    1:58    3:59     4:59    4:24    3:18     1:58    0:19                          
     4 Danka Ondovcikova                      73:15     6:46    12:12    41:23   51:33   53:54   56:04    62:27   69:08   71:32    73:01   73:15                          
       XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                           6:46     5:26    29:11   10:10    2:21    2:10     6:23    6:41    2:24     1:29    0:14                          

       Győri Tünde                             hiba     4:29    11:26    20:00   25:28   28:32   -----    38:50   41:12   44:46    46:55   47:19                          
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesül                4:29     6:57     8:34    5:28    3:04            10:18    2:22    3:34     2:09    0:24                          



W40  (9)                             
                                                       1(31)    2(67)    3(56)   4(34)   5(62)   6(83)    7(39)   8(69)   9(38)   10(92)  11(41)   12(54)  13(60) 14(100) 
                                                           C                                                                                                              

     1 Etterle-Biederman Lilianna             23:59     1:35     3:00     5:43    6:43   10:29   11:42    13:35   15:43   17:23    19:27   20:16    21:12   22:46   23:49 
       XAEL Wawel Krakow                                1:35     1:25     2:43    1:00    3:46    1:13     1:53    2:08    1:40     2:04    0:49     0:56    1:34    1:03 
                                                       23:59                                                                                                              
                                                        0:10                                                                                                              
     2 Rostás Anikó                           31:33     2:09     4:47     8:47   10:24   15:24   17:02    19:36   22:16   24:41    26:40   27:28    28:34   30:14   31:19 
       KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület                     2:09     2:38     4:00    1:37    5:00    1:38     2:34    2:40    2:25     1:59    0:48     1:06    1:40    1:05 
                                                       31:33                                                                                                              
                                                        0:14                                                                                                              
     3 Vékonyné Árva Katalin                  32:59     1:47     3:59     7:27    8:45   15:03   16:30    19:06   22:33   24:38    27:18   28:10    29:44   31:38   32:47 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    1:47     2:12     3:28    1:18    6:18    1:27     2:36    3:27    2:05     2:40    0:52     1:34    1:54    1:09 
                                                       32:59                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
     4 Hajas Csilla                           36:08     4:14     7:07    10:11   11:47   17:28   19:14    21:54   24:51   27:02    29:13   30:19    32:05   34:34   35:54 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 4:14     2:53     3:04    1:36    5:41    1:46     2:40    2:57    2:11     2:11    1:06     1:46    2:29    1:20 
                                                       36:08                                                                                                              
                                                        0:14                                                                                                              
     5 Toporova Lubka                         39:30     3:31     9:29    12:43   13:59   18:33   20:18    24:05   27:06   28:57    31:10   32:16    34:16   36:30   39:18 
       XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                           3:31     5:58     3:14    1:16    4:34    1:45     3:47    3:01    1:51     2:13    1:06     2:00    2:14    2:48 
                                                       39:30                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
     6 Majoros Szilvia                        39:32     1:58     6:08    10:37   12:23   18:53   20:27    23:03   26:18   29:26    32:16   33:41    35:39   38:01   39:16 
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spo                1:58     4:10     4:29    1:46    6:30    1:34     2:36    3:15    3:08     2:50    1:25     1:58    2:22    1:15 
                                                       39:32                                                                                                              
                                                        0:16                                                                                                              
     7 Sőtér Johanna                          41:10     2:20     7:37    11:32   13:31   20:11   22:01    25:47   29:25   32:02    34:37   35:45    37:02   39:25   40:53 
       PSE Postás Sport Egyesület                       2:20     5:17     3:55    1:59    6:40    1:50     3:46    3:38    2:37     2:35    1:08     1:17    2:23    1:28 
                                                       41:10                                                                                                              
                                                        0:17                                                                                                              
     8 Korsósné Hődör Katalin                 44:13     2:46     8:13    13:00   17:57   23:38   25:02    27:52   31:33   33:54    36:54   38:07    40:29   42:48   44:01 
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spo                2:46     5:27     4:47    4:57    5:41    1:24     2:50    3:41    2:21     3:00    1:13     2:22    2:19    1:13 
                                                       44:13                                                                                                              
                                                        0:12                                                                                                              
     9 Nagyné Simon Ágnes                    108:01    10:08    39:12    48:27   51:25   66:30   68:58    73:32   78:37   83:24    91:16   98:14   101:23  105:03  107:36 
       KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesü               10:08    29:04     9:15    2:58   15:05    2:28     4:34    5:05    4:47     7:52    6:58     3:09    3:40    2:33 
                                                      108:01                                                                                                              
                                                        0:25                                                                                                              



W45  (13)                            
                                                       1(88)    2(34)    3(42)   4(69)   5(63)   6(62)    7(43)   8(92)   9(54)   10(60) 11(100)        C                 

     1 Németh Zsoltné                         27:08     2:06     5:59     9:41   13:49   15:32   16:14    17:22   21:51   23:47    25:43   26:56    27:08                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesül                2:06     3:53     3:42    4:08    1:43    0:42     1:08    4:29    1:56     1:56    1:13     0:12                 
     2 Németh Ágnes                           27:14     2:38     6:50    11:26   14:01   15:43   16:32    17:43   22:08   23:57    25:49   27:02    27:14                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                2:38     4:12     4:36    2:35    1:42    0:49     1:11    4:25    1:49     1:52    1:13     0:12                 
     3 Ray Carola                             27:20     2:23     6:42    11:42   14:25   16:13   17:01    18:09   22:32   24:15    25:57   27:07    27:20                 
       XOXX OK 77                                       2:23     4:19     5:00    2:43    1:48    0:48     1:08    4:23    1:43     1:42    1:10     0:13                 
     4 Muzsnai Ágota dr.                      29:23     2:56     6:29    10:25   13:05   14:52   15:46    17:08   21:30   25:52    27:51   29:08    29:23                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesül                2:56     3:33     3:56    2:40    1:47    0:54     1:22    4:22    4:22     1:59    1:17     0:15                 
     5 Takácsné Tömördi Gabriella             33:03     2:51     8:21    12:34   16:42   18:20   19:13    21:24   27:47   29:48    31:42   32:51    33:03                 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai                 2:51     5:30     4:13    4:08    1:38    0:53     2:11    6:23    2:01     1:54    1:09     0:12                 
     6 Cseresnyés Ágnes                       33:19     6:09    11:02    15:48   19:07   20:57   21:47    23:23   27:45   29:30    31:41   33:05    33:19                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                6:09     4:53     4:46    3:19    1:50    0:50     1:36    4:22    1:45     2:11    1:24     0:14                 
     7 Magyari Orsolya                        33:36     5:34    10:01    14:48   17:30   19:47   20:55    22:26   28:13   30:25    32:21   33:24    33:36                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                5:34     4:27     4:47    2:42    2:17    1:08     1:31    5:47    2:12     1:56    1:03     0:12                 
     8 Kissné Kiss Mária                      34:30     4:41     9:09    15:30   18:46   20:40   21:29    23:20   27:59   30:23    32:48   34:15    34:30                 
       JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi Ist                4:41     4:28     6:21    3:16    1:54    0:49     1:51    4:39    2:24     2:25    1:27     0:15                 
     9 Schultheisz Edina                      35:56     3:04     7:57    12:21   15:59   19:20   21:03    25:05   30:27   32:09    34:30   35:43    35:56                 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                         3:04     4:53     4:24    3:38    3:21    1:43     4:02    5:22    1:42     2:21    1:13     0:13                 
    10 Topor Monica                           37:03     9:09    13:46    18:20   21:12   23:11   24:30    25:47   31:25   33:33    35:33   36:51    37:03                 
       XAEL Wawel Krakow                                9:09     4:37     4:34    2:52    1:59    1:19     1:17    5:38    2:08     2:00    1:18     0:12                 
    11 Dénes Ildikó                           39:10     3:27     8:58    15:22   19:42   22:10   23:10    25:00   32:08   34:15    37:14   38:53    39:10                 
       KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület                     3:27     5:31     6:24    4:20    2:28    1:00     1:50    7:08    2:07     2:59    1:39     0:17                 
    12 Nemesházi Lászlóné                     42:47     3:20     8:14    16:59   20:32   25:42   26:59    28:43   33:32   38:13    40:54   42:28    42:47                 
       PSE Postás Sport Egyesület                       3:20     4:54     8:45    3:33    5:10    1:17     1:44    4:49    4:41     2:41    1:34     0:19                 
    13 Gösswein Judit                         52:12     5:01    13:05    20:00   24:50   29:30   31:23    33:48   41:29   45:49    49:51   51:53    52:12                 
       PSE Postás Sport Egyesület                       5:01     8:04     6:55    4:50    4:40    1:53     2:25    7:41    4:20     4:02    2:02     0:19                 



W50  (11)                            
                                                       1(88)    2(85)    3(35)   4(37)   5(62)   6(43)    7(42)   8(41)   9(57)   10(60) 11(100)        C                 

     1 Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin               31:00     2:51     9:23    12:02   16:22   19:03   20:14    22:43   25:23   27:35    29:49   30:49    31:00                 
       FSC Futárok Sport Club                           2:51     6:32     2:39    4:20    2:41    1:11     2:29    2:40    2:12     2:14    1:00     0:11                 
     2 Kukkasjärvi Elina                      31:52     3:16    10:44    11:59   16:16   19:36   20:55    23:34   26:13   28:05    30:30   31:41    31:52                 
       XRAJ Rajamäen Rykmentti                          3:16     7:28     1:15    4:17    3:20    1:19     2:39    2:39    1:52     2:25    1:11     0:11                 
     3 Böröczkyné Makai Anna                  33:05     2:13     9:22    10:46   15:40   18:49   20:22    23:58   27:07   29:08    31:40   32:52    33:05                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesül                2:13     7:09     1:24    4:54    3:09    1:33     3:36    3:09    2:01     2:32    1:12     0:13                 
     4 Jenővári Gabriella                     37:44     2:06    11:35    14:20   19:33   23:28   24:57    28:01   31:26   33:29    36:02   37:28    37:44                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesül                2:06     9:29     2:45    5:13    3:55    1:29     3:04    3:25    2:03     2:33    1:26     0:16                 
     5 Várady Szilvia                         47:33     2:38    12:23    17:51   30:53   33:59   35:29    39:13   41:39   43:45    46:07   47:21    47:33                 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                2:38     9:45     5:28   13:02    3:06    1:30     3:44    2:26    2:06     2:22    1:14     0:12                 
     6 Ujvári Györgyi                         51:39     3:45    14:38    16:42   28:45   34:29   36:08    39:30   43:44   46:47    49:59   51:20    51:39                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       3:45    10:53     2:04   12:03    5:44    1:39     3:22    4:14    3:03     3:12    1:21     0:19                 
     7 Gyöngyösi Jolán                        55:15     3:49    15:29    19:13   31:38   36:13   38:12    41:56   46:04   49:10    53:04   54:55    55:15                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesül                3:49    11:40     3:44   12:25    4:35    1:59     3:44    4:08    3:06     3:54    1:51     0:20                 
     8 Szabóné Gombási Julianna               58:17     5:16    19:39    23:05   35:49   40:06   41:59    46:01   50:07   53:04    56:22   57:59    58:17                 
       DIS DISZ Közéleti, Kulturális és                 5:16    14:23     3:26   12:44    4:17    1:53     4:02    4:06    2:57     3:18    1:37     0:18                 
     9 Liskányné Jáhor Anikó                  59:26     5:58    19:21    21:42   30:46   34:52   37:12    41:18   49:01   53:40    57:17   58:57    59:26                 
       STE TájFutE                                      5:58    13:23     2:21    9:04    4:06    2:20     4:06    7:43    4:39     3:37    1:40     0:29                 

       Jenei Margit                            hiba     2:33    40:09    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----    -----   57:46    58:07                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                2:33    37:36                                                                      17:37     0:21                 
       Ágg Zsuzsanna                           hiba     7:10    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    51:25   60:52   69:07    74:16   76:38    77:00                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                7:10                                              44:15    9:27    8:15     5:09    2:22     0:22                 



W60  (4)                             
                                                       1(82)    2(34)    3(43)   4(69)   5(42)   6(38)    7(53)   8(54)   9(60)  10(100)       C                          

     1 Takács Ágnes                           30:26     4:20     7:56    13:40   17:28   19:21   21:13    24:38   26:16   28:46    30:14   30:26                          
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesül                4:20     3:36     5:44    3:48    1:53    1:52     3:25    1:38    2:30     1:28    0:12                          
     2 Novotni Tiborné                        31:32     3:28     6:47    12:57   17:45   19:45   21:42    25:18   27:04   29:45    31:17   31:32                          
       BBB Balassagyarmati Balassi Bálin                3:28     3:19     6:10    4:48    2:00    1:57     3:36    1:46    2:41     1:32    0:15                          
     3 Spiegl Zsuzsanna                       43:58     6:41    11:46    19:47   24:12   26:10   28:05    34:45   37:08   41:29    43:39   43:58                          
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai                 6:41     5:05     8:01    4:25    1:58    1:55     6:40    2:23    4:21     2:10    0:19                          
     4 Fischer Mária                          45:27    14:26    19:43    27:04   30:55   32:46   34:17    39:06   40:52   43:35    45:12   45:27                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő               14:26     5:17     7:21    3:51    1:51    1:31     4:49    1:46    2:43     1:37    0:15                          



W65  (4)                             
                                                       1(82)    2(34)    3(43)   4(69)   5(42)   6(38)    7(53)   8(54)   9(60)  10(100)       C                          

     1 Biró Aletta                            31:59     4:52     8:49    14:17   17:48   19:43   21:22    25:49   27:32   30:13    31:43   31:59                          
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 4:52     3:57     5:28    3:31    1:55    1:39     4:27    1:43    2:41     1:30    0:16                          
     2 Hegedüs Ágnes                          39:42    11:48    16:51    22:08   26:13   27:44   28:59    33:16   35:02   37:51    39:25   39:42                          
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                11:48     5:03     5:17    4:05    1:31    1:15     4:17    1:46    2:49     1:34    0:17                          
     3 Grant Julianna                         40:59     4:10     9:39    17:19   22:00   24:43   26:46    32:08   34:42   38:17    40:33   40:59                          
       PSE Postás Sport Egyesület                       4:10     5:29     7:40    4:41    2:43    2:03     5:22    2:34    3:35     2:16    0:26                          
     4 Cser Krisztina                         44:49     3:47    10:00    18:25   23:19   25:44   28:41    35:47   38:43   42:18    44:31   44:49                          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                3:47     6:13     8:25    4:54    2:25    2:57     7:06    2:56    3:35     2:13    0:18                          



Open Easy  (17)                      
                                                       1(49)    2(50)    3(58)   4(52)  5(100)       C                                                                    

     1 Abrán Hanga                            17:34     3:33     7:33    11:56   15:15   17:22   17:34                                                                    
       KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesü                3:33     4:00     4:23    3:19    2:07    0:12                                                                    
     2 Katona Csilla                          21:11     4:02     8:17    13:29   18:21   21:00   21:11                                                                    
       KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesü                4:02     4:15     5:12    4:52    2:39    0:11                                                                    
     3 Vékony Andor                           21:56     4:34     7:57    13:25   18:17   21:37   21:56                                                                    
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                    4:34     3:23     5:28    4:52    3:20    0:19                                                                    
     4 Rosta Viktória                         24:20     6:01     9:42    14:46   20:21   24:00   24:20                                                                    
       XCRE Crew SE                                     6:01     3:41     5:04    5:35    3:39    0:20                                                                    
     5 Mezei Gréta                            31:02     7:15    13:33    20:32   26:53   30:47   31:02                                                                    
       FSC Futárok Sport Club                           7:15     6:18     6:59    6:21    3:54    0:15                                                                    
     6 Schell Antalné                         36:48     7:05    13:06    22:20   30:18   36:22   36:48                                                                    
       PSE Postás Sport Egyesület                       7:05     6:01     9:14    7:58    6:04    0:26                                                                    
     7 Csethe Zsolt                           37:31     7:18    13:44    24:04   32:19   37:16   37:31                                                                    
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                         7:18     6:26    10:20    8:15    4:57    0:15                                                                    
     8 Menesdorfer Barbara                    37:54     7:13    13:34    23:35   32:08   37:39   37:54                                                                    
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                         7:13     6:21    10:01    8:33    5:31    0:15                                                                    
     9 Mitterer Andrea                        42:51     8:08    13:46    23:17   33:52   42:14   42:51                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai                 8:08     5:38     9:31   10:35    8:22    0:37                                                                    
    10 Mester Tamás                           44:58     2:38    34:45    38:48   42:08   44:40   44:58                                                                    
       XCRE Crew SE                                     2:38    32:07     4:03    3:20    2:32    0:18                                                                    
    11 Csurányi Eszter                        50:22     8:11    18:32    27:40   41:07   49:55   50:22                                                                    
       SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület                      8:11    10:21     9:08   13:27    8:48    0:27                                                                    
    12 Szabó Botond                           69:02     8:49    19:51    49:05   61:56   68:46   69:02                                                                    
       XVEL Velencei-tavi Életmód Klub                  8:49    11:02    29:14   12:51    6:50    0:16                                                                    

       Hentes Ildikó                           hiba    11:31    15:57    -----   26:34   30:11   30:29             6:32   22:36                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör               11:31     4:26            10:37    3:37    0:18              *77     *46                                           
       Tamás Júlia                             hiba     3:33     7:50    13:17   19:22   -----   22:33                                                                    
       XCRE Crew SE                                     3:33     4:17     5:27    6:05            3:11                                                                    
       Kovács Róbert                           hiba    17:41    25:16    -----   53:13   57:06   57:20             4:23   11:13    48:14                                  
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                 17:41     7:35            27:57    3:53    0:14              *33     *77      *46                                  
       Kovács Péter József                     hiba    13:54    18:19    -----   32:43   38:01   38:18             8:21   26:58                                           
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                 13:54     4:25            14:24    5:18    0:17              *77     *46                                           
       Tankó Réka                              hiba     9:22    13:54    -----   25:01   29:01   29:19             5:32   21:39                                           
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            9:22     4:32            11:07    4:00    0:18              *77     *46                                           



Open Advanced  (35)                  
                                                       1(31)    2(34)    3(43)   4(62)   5(63)   6(42)    7(92)   8(41)   9(54)   10(60) 11(100)        C                 

     1 Jacsó Tibor                            19:58     1:25     3:49     7:15    8:06    8:53   12:07    14:15   15:55   16:58    18:44   19:47    19:58                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                1:25     2:24     3:26    0:51    0:47    3:14     2:08    1:40    1:03     1:46    1:03     0:11                 
     2 Guttmann Zoltán                        24:27     1:47     5:36    10:31   11:43   12:31   16:27    18:38   19:37   20:50    22:59   24:13    24:27                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            1:47     3:49     4:55    1:12    0:48    3:56     2:11    0:59    1:13     2:09    1:14     0:14                 
     3 Lantai Gyula                           25:51     2:23     5:58    10:30   11:53   12:58   16:51    19:11   20:23   21:55    24:15   25:37    25:51                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesül                2:23     3:35     4:32    1:23    1:05    3:53     2:20    1:12    1:32     2:20    1:22     0:14                 
     4 Csikós Nóra                            26:09     1:23     7:43    11:54   12:55   14:00   17:49    20:00   20:56   22:29    24:34   25:54    26:09                 
       FSC Futárok Sport Club                           1:23     6:20     4:11    1:01    1:05    3:49     2:11    0:56    1:33     2:05    1:20     0:15                 
     5 Kövér Csilla                           27:05     3:29     6:26    10:50   14:19   15:27   18:47    21:08   22:16   23:40    25:39   26:53    27:05                 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékoz                3:29     2:57     4:24    3:29    1:08    3:20     2:21    1:08    1:24     1:59    1:14     0:12                 
     6 Verebélyi Tibor                        29:41     1:41     5:17     9:37   11:31   12:31   19:43    22:07   23:46   26:10    28:18   29:25    29:41                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy                1:41     3:36     4:20    1:54    1:00    7:12     2:24    1:39    2:24     2:08    1:07     0:16                 
     7 Kovács Gergő                           31:05     1:59     5:21    18:51   19:26   20:12   23:35    25:32   26:44   27:55    29:54   30:54    31:05                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                1:59     3:22    13:30    0:35    0:46    3:23     1:57    1:12    1:11     1:59    1:00     0:11                 
     8 Peics Antal Zsolt                      31:48     4:02    10:19    14:51   16:32   17:47   22:44    25:01   26:16   27:44    30:01   31:35    31:48                 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                         4:02     6:17     4:32    1:41    1:15    4:57     2:17    1:15    1:28     2:17    1:34     0:13                 
     9 Kovács Zoltán                          32:35     3:09     7:09    13:22   15:10   16:29   21:38    24:39   26:36   28:16    30:56   32:23    32:35                 
       SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület                      3:09     4:00     6:13    1:48    1:19    5:09     3:01    1:57    1:40     2:40    1:27     0:12                 
    10 Tóth Bettina                           33:29     8:13    11:54    16:44   19:13   20:13   24:17    26:39   27:58   29:37    31:50   33:15    33:29                 
       KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó Sport                8:13     3:41     4:50    2:29    1:00    4:04     2:22    1:19    1:39     2:13    1:25     0:14                 
    11 Weiler Zsolt                           33:59     2:25     6:26    12:05   13:48   15:19   20:37    23:29   25:20   27:19    30:38   33:19    33:59                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footb                2:25     4:01     5:39    1:43    1:31    5:18     2:52    1:51    1:59     3:19    2:41     0:40                 
    12 Simon Péter                            34:01     2:11     7:09    13:19   14:59   16:28   20:54    24:44   26:29   28:38    31:43   33:44    34:01                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                       2:11     4:58     6:10    1:40    1:29    4:26     3:50    1:45    2:09     3:05    2:01     0:17                 
    13 Horváth Gábor                          34:10     1:42     9:51    14:56   16:20   17:34   22:14    26:00   27:46   29:43    32:42   33:58    34:10                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            1:42     8:09     5:05    1:24    1:14    4:40     3:46    1:46    1:57     2:59    1:16     0:12                 
    14 Horváth Csaba                          37:10     1:54     5:44    12:19   15:59   17:25   22:06    28:52   30:54   32:47    35:23   36:50    37:10                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            1:54     3:50     6:35    3:40    1:26    4:41     6:46    2:02    1:53     2:36    1:27     0:20                 
    15 Nagy Martin                            38:33     1:44     6:08    10:50   12:12   14:05   20:08    29:01   33:24   35:15    37:16   38:19    38:33                 
       BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE                  1:44     4:24     4:42    1:22    1:53    6:03     8:53    4:23    1:51     2:01    1:03     0:14                 
    16 Völgyesi Beáta                         41:28     4:52    10:03    16:48   18:19   19:44   25:31    28:34   33:13   35:59    39:36   41:11    41:28                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör                4:52     5:11     6:45    1:31    1:25    5:47     3:03    4:39    2:46     3:37    1:35     0:17                 
    17 Vári Kálmán                            44:25     3:51     8:11    14:16   18:48   20:08   30:59    36:02   38:11   39:56    42:34   44:10    44:25                 
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas                          3:51     4:20     6:05    4:32    1:20   10:51     5:03    2:09    1:45     2:38    1:36     0:15                 
    18 Ostorics Zsuzsanna                     44:38     5:30    10:28    17:43   20:06   22:06   28:17    32:27   34:54   38:15    41:42   44:10    44:38                 
       PSE Postás Sport Egyesület                       5:30     4:58     7:15    2:23    2:00    6:11     4:10    2:27    3:21     3:27    2:28     0:28                 
    19 Szarvas Timót                          46:44     2:50     8:54    18:30   21:53   22:40   31:16    37:35   39:07   41:28    44:57   46:32    46:44                 
       TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület                     2:50     6:04     9:36    3:23    0:47    8:36     6:19    1:32    2:21     3:29    1:35     0:12                 
    20 Bicsérdy Gábar                         46:46     1:59     6:59    10:15   12:49   14:01   18:53    24:35   26:07   43:32    45:23   46:24    46:46                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            1:59     5:00     3:16    2:34    1:12    4:52     5:42    1:32   17:25     1:51    1:01     0:22                 
    21 Fazekas-Szűcs Barnabás                 47:13     2:58     9:05    18:30   21:49   23:20   31:23    37:40   39:24   41:18    45:12   46:59    47:13                 
       TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület                     2:58     6:07     9:25    3:19    1:31    8:03     6:17    1:44    1:54     3:54    1:47     0:14                 
    22 Zsolnay Péter                          48:40     3:08     9:06    18:40   21:47   24:16   31:36    37:46   39:37   43:15    46:40   48:20    48:40                 
       TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület                     3:08     5:58     9:34    3:07    2:29    7:20     6:10    1:51    3:38     3:25    1:40     0:20                 
    23 Szarvas Tádé                           49:35     3:56    10:21    18:56   21:19   24:06   32:35    38:00   40:09   43:13    47:05   49:25    49:35                 
       TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület                     3:56     6:25     8:35    2:23    2:47    8:29     5:25    2:09    3:04     3:52    2:20     0:10                 
    24 Bunyák Piroska                         50:16     2:16     7:21    15:42   19:47   21:52   26:50    38:53   42:05   44:14    48:18   50:01    50:16                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            2:16     5:05     8:21    4:05    2:05    4:58    12:03    3:12    2:09     4:04    1:43     0:15                 
    25 Fazekas-Szűcs Tamás                    50:44     4:42    10:29    19:03   21:21   24:36   32:51    38:11   40:16   43:32    47:45   50:11    50:44                 
       TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület                     4:42     5:47     8:34    2:18    3:15    8:15     5:20    2:05    3:16     4:13    2:26     0:33                 
    26 Király Andrea                          53:38     8:53    15:40    23:23   25:49   27:38   32:24    35:35   38:24   49:32    51:40   53:18    53:38                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            8:53     6:47     7:43    2:26    1:49    4:46     3:11    2:49   11:08     2:08    1:38     0:20                 
    27 Mladin Janka                           53:49    12:40    18:01    22:33   24:12   25:16   37:07    44:55   46:06   49:37    52:17   53:33    53:49                 
       XCRE Crew SE                                    12:40     5:21     4:32    1:39    1:04   11:51     7:48    1:11    3:31     2:40    1:16     0:16                 
    28 Knight Edina                           53:53     7:12    13:00    21:52   24:14   25:38   31:16    34:51   44:57   47:28    52:11   53:36    53:53                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                7:12     5:48     8:52    2:22    1:24    5:38     3:35   10:06    2:31     4:43    1:25     0:17                 
    28 Vágvölgyi Péter                        53:53    12:58    17:37    22:29   24:19   25:14   37:05    44:54   46:04   49:38    52:09   53:31    53:53                 
       XCRE Crew SE                                    12:58     4:39     4:52    1:50    0:55   11:51     7:49    1:10    3:34     2:31    1:22     0:22                 
    30 Szlávik Gábor                          53:54     8:51    15:48    23:35   25:57   27:49   32:35    35:42   38:34   49:43    51:48   53:31    53:54                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                            8:51     6:57     7:47    2:22    1:52    4:46     3:07    2:52   11:09     2:05    1:43     0:23                 
    31 Tóth Tamás                             62:10     2:29     5:37    12:52   13:53   14:32   55:53    57:41   58:33   59:23    60:50   61:57    62:10                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő                2:29     3:08     7:15    1:01    0:39   41:21     1:48    0:52    0:50     1:27    1:07     0:13                 
    32 Tankó Attila                           68:11     4:27    13:40    27:10   31:08   34:43   43:49    53:32   56:07   60:41    65:44   67:54    68:11                 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                           4:27     9:13    13:30    3:58    3:35    9:06     9:43    2:35    4:34     5:03    2:10     0:17                 
    33 Laczka Edit                            68:29     7:59    13:16    18:55   20:45   22:07   52:45    57:44   60:31   62:45    66:22   68:12    68:29           34:47 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                         7:59     5:17     5:39    1:50    1:22   30:38     4:59    2:47    2:14     3:37    1:50     0:17             *55 
    34 Ambrus Réka                            95:40    23:41    27:29    46:46   70:58   71:56   77:27    81:56   85:16   88:31    92:53   95:14    95:40                 
       DHS Debreceni Honvéd Sport- és Di               23:41     3:48    19:17   24:12    0:58    5:31     4:29    3:20    3:15     4:22    2:21     0:26                 

       Knight Márk                             hiba     2:51    10:59    17:46   23:19   24:28   28:15    35:39   37:37   39:19    41:47   -----    43:39                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási F                2:51     8:08     6:47    5:33    1:09    3:47     7:24    1:58    1:42     2:28             1:52                 



Open D  (9)                          
                                                       1(77)    2(49)    3(50)   4(46)   5(52)  6(100)        C                                                           

     1 Göbler Domonkos                        25:51     4:01     9:21    13:02   19:18   23:16   25:40    25:51                                                           
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C                4:01     5:20     3:41    6:16    3:58    2:24     0:11                                                           
     2