MTBO Hidegkút Kupa, Austria Cup 7-8, Slovak Cup 3-4Cs 2016.06.30. 14:44
Start list by classes - Day 1 - Middle, AC7created by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M21E (16)9,0 km 300 m15 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
1660:00Vacant Vacant
1562:00Vacant Vacant
1464:00Vacant Vacant
1366:00Opršal Juraj2051945SVKŠK VAZKA Bratislava
1268:00Seppele Markus931019AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
1170:00Fekete Ágoston1396158HUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut
1072:00Exler Florian709792AUTOLT Transdanubien
974:00Stockmayer Manfred8631100AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
876:00Waldmann Andreas7777711AUTOLT Transdanubien
778:00Ančic Luboš2051950SVKŠK VAZKA Bratislava
680:00Rózsa László1566998HUNMegalódusz SE
582:00Klimo Thomas7903100AUTOLT Transdanubien
484:00Máthé Tamás2087747HUNIndividuals/No club
386:00Domán Rajmund2056158HUNTapolcai Honvéd SE
288:00Rief Andreas688888AUTOLC Graz
190:00Beöthy Ádám7579819HUNKFKI Petőfi Sportkör
 
 
W21E (9)7,8 km 210 m10 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
1091:00Vacant Vacant
1083:00Vacant Vacant
1075:00Füzy Anna1396279HUNOrvosegyetem SC
1067:00Reiner Marina9910325AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
1059:00Benke Noémi2066499HUNOrvosegyetem SC
10411:00Gigon Michaela7177777AUTOLT Transdanubien
10313:00Fajtová Stanislava2008512SVKŠK VAZKA Bratislava
10215:00Walther Katja7170678AUTOLT Transdanubien
10117:00Kinde Vanda700024HUNTabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn
 
 
M14 (6)4,6 km 60 m7 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
467:00Vacant Vacant
459:00Wieser Niklas2035215AUTHSV Pinkafeld
4411:00Molnár Botond2090268HUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut
4313:00Wieser Lukas7124AUTHSV Pinkafeld
4215:00Hnilica Hannes7052004AUTOLT Transdanubien
4117:00Mesics Botond2025029HUNSoproni MAFC
 
 
M15-17 (4)6,6 km 150 m8 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
5410:00Vacant Vacant
5312:00Kratky Paul7990729AUTOLT Transdanubien
5214:00Mesics Mátyás433023HUNSoproni MAFC
5116:00Kratky Jakob7140301AUTOLT Transdanubien
 
 
M18-20 (8)7,8 km 210 m10 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
8819:00Vacant Vacant
8721:00Gyöngyösi KevinHUNKSI
8623:00Müller Matej876001SVKŠK VAZKA Bratislava
8525:00Jordán Soma222930HUNDiósgyőri Tájfutó Club
8427:00Abart Theodor440369AUTOLG Ströck Wien
8329:00Finder Markus808808AUTHSV Graz MTBO
8231:00Micko Tobias9085009AUTLZ OMAHA
8133:00Flachberger Jakob2010997AUTGO Harzberg
 
 
M21B (short) (8)6,5 km 175 m10 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
20875:00Vacant Vacant
20777:00Csordás KornélHUNRehab SC
20679:00Kinde Kálmán700504HUNTabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn
20581:00Danninger Mario307633AUTHSV Graz MTBO
20483:00Hidas ZoltánHUNSilvanus Sportegyesület
20385:00Finder Bernhard1409375AUTHSV Graz MTBO
20287:00Vajda Péter2082356HUNTapolcai Honvéd SE
20189:00Friedrich Michael7191AUTHSV Pinkafeld
 
 
M40 (20)7,8 km 210 m10 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
42035:00Vacant Vacant
41937:00Vacant Vacant
41839:00Mesics Péter307557HUNSoproni MAFC
41741:00Marosffy Dániel8045414HUNOrvosegyetem SC
41643:00Kastner-Jirka Boris446304AUTNaturfreunde Wien
41545:00Dankó István45132HUNTipo Orienteering Club
41447:00Kiss Gábor46091HUNSoproni MAFC
41349:00Weichselberger Wolfgang7765432AUTOLT Transdanubien
41251:00Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald562000AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
41153:00Tamás Tibor505300HUNDiósgyőri Tájfutó Club
41055:00Raunigg Andreas442579AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
40957:00Viraszkó Zoltán307730HUNDiósgyőri Tájfutó Club
40859:00Hartberger Thomas9030175AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
40761:00Bobok Gábor683135HUNDiósgyőri Tájfutó Club
40663:00Kratky Alexander683108AUTOLT Transdanubien
40565:00Wieser Thomas7122AUTHSV Pinkafeld
40467:00Pažický źudovít211408SVKRC&P TEAM Bratislava
40369:00Nagy András339805HUNDiósgyőri Tájfutó Club
40271:00Molnár Attila8484444HUNTipo Orienteering Club
40173:00Hnilica Thomas681017AUTOLT Transdanubien
 
 
M50 (22)6,6 km 150 m8 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
52218:00Vacant Vacant
52120:00Vacant Vacant
52022:00Szabó Tamás505243HUNSoproni MAFC
51924:00Bruckner Franz7166AUTHSV Pinkafeld
51826:00Mlynárik Peter876002SVKŠK VAZKA Bratislava
51728:00Hochreiter Andreas1393042AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
51630:00Luttenberger Johann46402AUTHSV Feldbach
51532:00Dawson Keith7107107AUTOLT Transdanubien
51434:00Kradischnig Günter611028AUTOLC Graz
51336:00Melcher Michael620216AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
51238:00Köllőd RóbertHUNKFKI Petőfi Sportkör
51140:00Nebel Peter1331963AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
51042:00Mets Miklós7610506HUNOrvosegyetem SC
50944:00Kramer Klaus9999901AUTGO Harzberg
50846:00Molnár Tibor46093HUNSoproni MAFC
50748:00Dosek Ágoston4482HUNOrvosegyetem SC
50650:00Autrata Vlastimil2051944SVKRC&P TEAM Bratislava
50552:00Jánoška Jozef307364SVKTJ Rapid Bratislava
50454:00Jankó Tamás7580930AUTHSV Pinkafeld
50356:00Reiner Walter46494AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
50258:00Domán Gábor2065175HUNTapolcai Honvéd SE
50160:00Balázs Ottó363465HUNTabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn
 
 
M60 (13)5,5 km 115 m7 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
61366:00Vacant Vacant
61268:00Bunyik László7201442HUNMiskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és
61170:00Seiner Siegfried340804AUTOLZentrum Union Waldviertel
61072:00Pirchegger Günter218993AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
60974:00Grün Paul540408AUTOLZentrum Union Waldviertel
60876:00Schanes Josef218991AUTHSV Pinkafeld
60778:00Benedek Robert7190AUTLZ OMAHA
60680:00Fink Karl700888AUTOLC Graz
60582:00Thier Karl218852AUTHSV Feldbach
60484:00Gartlgruber Wolfgang1409490AUTHSV Pinkafeld
60386:00Hidas Sándor233501HUNSilvanus Sportegyesület
60288:00Schwarz Rudolf46405AUTHSV Feldbach
60190:00Dravetz Walter9007900AUTOLC Graz
 
 
M70 (5)4,9 km 85 m7 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
70525:00Vacant Vacant
70427:00Terler Hans46246AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
70329:00Lackner Herbert427646AUTOLG Ströck Wien
70231:00Maier Curt9911111AUTASKÖ OLC Ebenthal
70133:00Burmann Werner46424AUTOLC Wienerwald
 
 
W14 (3)4,6 km 60 m7 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
1431:00Vacant Vacant
1423:00Kirchmeir Yolanda9111911AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1415:00Kastner Maya7888887AUTNaturfreunde Wien
 
 
W15-17 (3)5,5 km 115 m7 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
15360:00Vacant Vacant
15262:00Hnilica Jana7020124AUTOLT Transdanubien
15164:00Tamás Bianka7990601HUNDiósgyőri Tájfutó Club
 
 
W18-20 (4)6,6 km 150 m8 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
1842:00Vacant Vacant
1834:00Hnilica Lea7120500AUTOLT Transdanubien
1826:00Fantoni Antonella7171197AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
1818:00Sipos Mathilde1603766FRAFrance
 
 
W21B (short) (4)5,4 km 135 m9 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
25461:00Vacant Vacant
25363:00Vacant Vacant
25265:00Hidas-Mészáros EszterHUNSilvanus Sportegyesület
25167:00Vajda-Kovács Ágnes363481HUNTapolcai Honvéd SE
 
 
W40 (6)5,4 km 135 m9 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
45675:00Vacant Vacant
45577:00Weber-Jungo Marion440359AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
45479:00Finder Gaby9650628AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
45381:00Hnilica Sonja680205AUTOLT Transdanubien
45283:00Marosffy Orsolya720605HUNOrvosegyetem SC
45185:00Kratky Doris710414AUTOLT Transdanubien
 
 
W50 (10)4,9 km 85 m7 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
56035:00Vacant Vacant
55937:00Jánošková Tajana307440SVKTJ Rapid Bratislava
55839:00Luttenberger Marie Luise46403AUTHSV Feldbach
55741:00Tömördi Ágnes2019916HUNHegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle
55643:00Pöttler Sonja670000AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
55545:00Králová Eva2051947SVKŠK VAZKA Bratislava
55447:00Gratschmayer Martina7282AUTÖTK - Wien
55349:00Oswald Angelika7165AUTHSV Pinkafeld
55251:00Kirchmeir Elisabeth9779977AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
55153:00Krasznai Orsolya2072227HUNTabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn
 
 
W60 (4)4,4 km 60 m7 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
6542:00Vacant Vacant
6534:00Linhart Reingild2087480AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
6526:00Kienast Johanna46218AUTOLT Transdanubien
6518:00Fesselhofer Traude531209AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
 
 
Open Advanced (3)5,4 km 135 m9 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
30169:00Kirchmeir Constantin361880AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
30271:00Vacant Vacant
30373:00Vacant Vacant
 
 
Open Beginners (5)4,6 km 60 m7 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
<
31119:00Molnár Attila2090271HUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut
31221:00Szakony László886604HUNIndividuals/No club
31323:00Szakony Katalin45343HUNIndividuals/No club
31455:00Vacant Vacant