MTBO Hidegkút Kupa, Austria Cup 7-8, Slovak Cup 3-4Cs 2016.06.30. 14:45
Start list by classes - Day 2 - Long, AC8created by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M21E (15)26,1 km 380 m14 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
162:00Vacant Vacant
145:00Vacant Vacant
158:00Vacant Vacant
411:00Máthé Tamás2087747HUNIndividuals/No club
814:00Waldmann Andreas7777711AUTOLT Transdanubien
117:00Beöthy Ádám7579819HUNKFKI Petőfi Sportkör
1220:00Seppele Markus931019AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
523:00Klimo Thomas7903100AUTOLT Transdanubien
326:00Domán Rajmund2056158HUNTapolcai Honvéd SE
629:00Rózsa László1566998HUNMegalódusz SE
732:00Ančic Luboš2051950SVKŠK VAZKA Bratislava
1135:00Fekete Ágoston1396158HUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut
238:00Rief Andreas688888AUTOLC Graz
1041:00Exler Florian709792AUTOLT Transdanubien
1344:00Opršal Juraj2051945SVKŠK VAZKA Bratislava
 
 
W21E (8)17,3 km 320 m11 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
1081:00Vacant Vacant
1094:00Vacant Vacant
1057:00Benke Noémi2066499HUNOrvosegyetem SC
10210:00Walther Katja7170678AUTOLT Transdanubien
10313:00Fajtová Stanislava2008512SVKŠK VAZKA Bratislava
10416:00Gigon Michaela7177777AUTOLT Transdanubien
10619:00Reiner Marina9910325AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
10722:00Füzy Anna1396279HUNOrvosegyetem SC
 
 
M14 (6)7,5 km 80 m7 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
4610:00Vacant Vacant
4213:00Hnilica Hannes7052004AUTOLT Transdanubien
4316:00Wieser Lukas7124AUTHSV Pinkafeld
4119:00Mesics Botond2025029HUNSoproni MAFC
4422:00Molnár Botond2090268HUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut
4525:00Wieser Niklas2035215AUTHSV Pinkafeld
 
 
M15-17 (4)9,9 km 115 m7 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
5458:00Vacant Vacant
5161:00Kratky Jakob7140301AUTOLT Transdanubien
5264:00Mesics Mátyás433023HUNSoproni MAFC
5367:00Kratky Paul7990729AUTOLT Transdanubien
 
 
M18-20 (7)17,3 km 320 m11 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
8825:00Vacant Vacant
8128:00Flachberger Jakob2010997AUTGO Harzberg
8731:00Gyöngyösi KevinHUNKSI
8434:00Abart Theodor440369AUTOLG Ströck Wien
8537:00Jordán Soma222930HUNDiósgyőri Tájfutó Club
8240:00Micko Tobias9085009AUTLZ OMAHA
8643:00Müller Matej876001SVKŠK VAZKA Bratislava
 
 
M21B (short) (9)14,0 km 255 m8 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
20830:00Vacant Vacant
20733:00Csordás KornélHUNRehab SC
20936:00Finder Markus808808AUTHSV Graz MTBO
20439:00Hidas ZoltánHUNSilvanus Sportegyesület
20142:00Friedrich Michael7191AUTHSV Pinkafeld
20645:00Kinde Kálmán700504HUNTabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn
20348:00Finder Bernhard1409375AUTHSV Graz MTBO
20251:00Vajda Péter2082356HUNTapolcai Honvéd SE
20554:00Danninger Mario307633AUTHSV Graz MTBO
 
 
M40 (19)17,3 km 320 m11 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
41046:00Raunigg Andreas442579AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
40149:00Hnilica Thomas681017AUTOLT Transdanubien
41652:00Kastner-Jirka Boris446304AUTNaturfreunde Wien
41855:00Mesics Péter307557HUNSoproni MAFC
40558:00Wieser Thomas7122AUTHSV Pinkafeld
41761:00Marosffy Dániel8045414HUNOrvosegyetem SC
41564:00Dankó István45132HUNTipo Orienteering Club
42167:00Stockmayer Manfred8631100AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
41470:00Kiss Gábor46091HUNSoproni MAFC
41373:00Weichselberger Wolfgang7765432AUTOLT Transdanubien
40776:00Bobok Gábor683135HUNDiósgyőri Tájfutó Club
40479:00Pažický źudovít211408SVKRC&P TEAM Bratislava
40382:00Nagy András339805HUNDiósgyőri Tájfutó Club
40885:00Hartberger Thomas9030175AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
40988:00Viraszkó Zoltán307730HUNDiósgyőri Tájfutó Club
41291:00Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald562000AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
40294:00Molnár Attila8484444HUNTipo Orienteering Club
41997:00Vacant Vacant
420100:00Vacant Vacant
 
 
M50 (20)12,4 km 240 m9 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
52114:00Vacant Vacant
52217:00Vacant Vacant
51320:00Melcher Michael620216AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
50223:00Domán Gábor2065175HUNTapolcai Honvéd SE
50626:00Autrata Vlastimil2051944SVKRC&P TEAM Bratislava
50429:00Jankó Tamás7580930AUTHSV Pinkafeld
50832:00Molnár Tibor46093HUNSoproni MAFC
51435:00Kradischnig Günter611028AUTOLC Graz
50938:00Kramer Klaus9999901AUTGO Harzberg
51541:00Dawson Keith7107107AUTOLT Transdanubien
51144:00Nebel Peter1331963AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
51047:00Mets Miklós7610506HUNOrvosegyetem SC
50550:00Jánoška Jozef307364SVKTJ Rapid Bratislava
51953:00Bruckner Franz7166AUTHSV Pinkafeld
51856:00Mlynárik Peter876002SVKŠK VAZKA Bratislava
51759:00Hochreiter Andreas1393042AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
51662:00Luttenberger Johann46402AUTHSV Feldbach
50365:00Reiner Walter46494AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
50768:00Dosek Ágoston4482HUNOrvosegyetem SC
52071:00Szabó Tamás505243HUNSoproni MAFC
 
 
M60 (13)7,8 km 140 m7 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
61339:00Vacant Vacant
61042:00Pirchegger Günter218993AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
60245:00Schwarz Rudolf46405AUTHSV Feldbach
60348:00Hidas Sándor233501HUNSilvanus Sportegyesület
60151:00Dravetz Walter9007900AUTOLC Graz
61254:00Bunyik László7201442HUNMiskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és
60557:00Thier Karl218852AUTHSV Feldbach
60460:00Gartlgruber Wolfgang1409490AUTHSV Pinkafeld
60763:00Benedek Robert7190AUTLZ OMAHA
60866:00Schanes Josef218991AUTHSV Pinkafeld
60969:00Grün Paul540408AUTOLZentrum Union Waldviertel
60672:00Fink Karl700888AUTOLC Graz
61175:00Seiner Siegfried340804AUTOLZentrum Union Waldviertel
 
 
M70 (5)7,5 km 50 m6 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
70515:00Vacant Vacant
70318:00Lackner Herbert427646AUTOLG Ströck Wien
70121:00Burmann Werner46424AUTOLC Wienerwald
70424:00Terler Hans46246AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
70227:00Maier Curt9911111AUTASKÖ OLC Ebenthal
 
 
W14 (3)7,5 km 80 m7 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
1431:00Vacant Vacant
1414:00Kastner Maya7888887AUTNaturfreunde Wien
1427:00Kirchmeir Yolanda9111911AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
 
 
W15-17 (2)7,8 km 140 m7 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
1533:00Vacant Vacant
1526:00Hnilica Jana7020124AUTOLT Transdanubien
 
 
W18-20 (4)12,4 km 240 m9 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
1842:00Vacant Vacant
1815:00Sipos Mathilde1603766FRAFrance
1828:00Fantoni Antonella7171197AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
18311:00Hnilica Lea7120500AUTOLT Transdanubien
 
 
W21B (short) (3)10,3 km 185 m8 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
25337:00Vacant Vacant
25440:00Vacant Vacant
25143:00Vajda-Kovács Ágnes363481HUNTapolcai Honvéd SE
 
 
W40 (5)10,3 km 185 m8 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
45647:00Vacant Vacant
45150:00Kratky Doris710414AUTOLT Transdanubien
45253:00Marosffy Orsolya720605HUNOrvosegyetem SC
45556:00Weber-Jungo Marion440359AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
45359:00Hnilica Sonja680205AUTOLT Transdanubien
 
 
W50 (10)7,8 km 140 m7 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
5609:00Vacant Vacant
55412:00Gratschmayer Martina7282AUTÖTK - Wien
55615:00Pöttler Sonja670000AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
55918:00Jánošková Tajana307440SVKTJ Rapid Bratislava
55221:00Kirchmeir Elisabeth9779977AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
55524:00Králová Eva2051947SVKŠK VAZKA Bratislava
56127:00Finder Gaby9650628AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
55730:00Tömördi Ágnes2019916HUNHegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle
55333:00Oswald Angelika7165AUTHSV Pinkafeld
55836:00Luttenberger Marie Luise46403AUTHSV Feldbach
 
 
W60 (4)7,5 km 50 m6 C
StnoStartNameChipnoNatClub
6543:00Vacant Vacant
6516:00Fesselhofer Traude531209AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
6529:00Kienast