170719Sze 2017.07.19. 22:21
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Hely Név                         Klub                              Szül       Idő       Text1                



Hosszú ffi  (37)                                            

       1 Nagy István                 TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület        72     17:26                            
       2 Paróczi Zsolt               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   70     17:55                            
       3 Gond Balázs                 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékoz          18:19                            
       4 Szűcs Attila  2#            HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és    70     19:21                            
       5 Kertész Gábor  2#           HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és    82     19:25                            
       6 Rebák Csaba                 STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg Megyei   91     19:46                            
       6 Gyimesi Zoltán  3#          TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   72     19:46                            
       8 Oszlovics Ádám              MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szak   85     20:06                            
       9 Tóth Zoltán                 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub            76     20:14                            
      10 Máramarosi István           TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület        71     20:22                            
      11 Forrai Gábor                HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló   79     20:36                            
      12 Kiss Gábor András           HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájékozódás   80     20:44                            
      13 Józsa Balázs Gábor dr.      GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékoz   76     20:46                            
      14 Forrai Miklós               HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló   79     21:29                            
      15 Argay Gyula                 TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület        66     21:35                            
      16 Török Gábor                 EK Egyesületen kívüli                      22:53                            
      17 Zelenka-Hegyi András        EK Egyesületen kívüli                      23:29                            
      18 Rontó Zoltán                AOS Apex Optimista Sportegyesület   69     23:31                            
      19 Komoróczki András  2#       SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         51     23:37                            
      20 Kiss Bálint                 SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület         90     24:20                            
      21 Szunyog József dr.          SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         54     24:26                            
      22 Sándor Tamás                SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         85     25:04                            
      23 Paróczi Bálint              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   01     25:05                            
      24 Jóni János                  EK Egyesületen kívüli                      25:46                            
      24 Demeter Zsolt               DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó C   81     25:46                            
      26 Bejczi Gábor                MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai é   69     26:08                            
      27 Vitéz László                SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spo   50     26:25                            
      28 Mosolygó Attila             EK Egyesületen kívüli               78     28:30                            
      29 Bugár József                SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör   53     28:37                            
      30 Hegedüs Ákos                MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet          67     28:39                            
      31 Kaján László  2#            FMT FŐMTERV SE                      51     28:54                            
      32 Illés József                EK Egyesületen kívüli                      29:01                            
      33 Hunyadi Károly              PSE Postás Sport Egyesület          43     30:45                            
      34 Horváth Imre                SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         53     50:23                            

         Máramarosi Ákos             TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület        03      hiba                            
         Kocó Gergő                  EK Egyesületen kívüli                       hiba                            
         Takács Béla                 EK Egyesületen kívüli                        nfb                            



Hosszú női  (14)                                            

       1 Silye Tímea  2#             SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         84     19:39                            
       2 Máramarosi Rita             TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület        05     20:25                            
       3 Zelena Dóra                 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetb   70     24:41                            
       4 Oláh Renáta                 KOD Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolg   91     25:05                            
       5 Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna      SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör   78     25:20                            
       6 Máramarosi Dóra             TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület        05     25:45                            
       7 Somlai Katalin              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör   68     26:38                            
       8 Máramarosi Anna             TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület        06     27:40                            
       9 Zatureczkiné Szabó Katalin  SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         83     31:50                            
      10 Dalmadi Andrea              HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesüle   67     36:43                            
      11 Dudokné Székelyhidi Melinda KJS Kirchhofer József Sportegyesü          37:21                            
      12 Nemes Rita dr.              SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         78     38:08                            
      13 Szabó Zsuzsanna             SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         54     38:43                            
      14 Keszthelyi Ildikó           PSE Postás Sport Egyesület          50     45:21                            



Közepes ffi  (20)                                           

       1 Gond Balázs  2#             GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékoz          13:31                            
       2 Kertész Gábor  3#           HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és    82     14:34                            
       3 Hidas Zoltán                SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         79     15:21                            
       4 Spohn Márton  2#            SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         89     17:26                            
       5 Komoróczki András           SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         51     19:02                            
       6 Kaján László  3#            FMT FŐMTERV SE                      51     21:12                            
       7 Orbán János                 SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         56     21:56                            
       8 Hidvégi Attila              PSE Postás Sport Egyesület          55     23:15                            
       9 Dudok Bálint                GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sp   04     24:01                            
      10 Kéki Miklós                 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spo   52     27:01                            
      11 Gadó György                 OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club         60     27:35                            
      12 Vida István                 SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         47     28:16                            
      13 Kopcsa Attila               EK Egyesületen kívüli                      29:12                            
      14 Abaffy Károly  2#           SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         76     30:44                            
      15 Nagy Ferenc                 EK Egyesületen kívüli                      31:41                            
      16 Radnóti Rezső               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         41     36:24                            
      17 Lohász Márton               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   42     39:02                            
      18 Hunyadi József              PSE Postás Sport Egyesület          40     40:06                            
      19 Dudás István                OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club         32     52:02                            

         Gyimesi Zoltán  2#          TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   72      hiba                            



Közepes női  (11)                                           

       1 Uhlir Tímea                 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fu   76     14:50                            
       2 Turi Hanna                  SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör   02     17:38                            
       3 Dékány Andrea               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          87     19:53                            
       4 Nagy Virág                  SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesül   88     20:13                            
       5 Mónus Kinga                 EK Egyesületen kívüli                      20:41                            
       6 Orosz Viktória              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör   04     23:43                            
       7 Jenei Margit                SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör   54     27:46                            
       8 Tóth Józsefné               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub            51     29:28                            
       9 Argay Márta                 TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület               31:25                            
      10 Podolyák Kinga              EK Egyesületen kívüli                      33:11                            
      11 Gaál-Tertsch Ágnes          SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         80     35:33