Zebegény MTBO 2017.Szo 2017.07.22. 18:13
Részidős eredmények - Hosszútávú OB / Longkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M21E (10)18,7 km 725 m17 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(41)2(40)3(37)4(36)5(35)6(34)7(33)8(32)9(42)10(43)11(44)12(45)13(46)14(47)15(48)16(49)17(51)Cél
 
1Haselsberger Kevin106:5710:44(1)15:01(1)21:13(1)30:08(2)36:20(5)43:58(7)53:05(5)58:53(5)68:56(3)71:27(3)73:34(3)80:48(2)83:34(2)90:37(2)92:44(1)102:19(1)106:04(1)106:57(1)
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer10:44(1)4:17(7)6:12(4)8:55(8)6:12(10)7:38(9)9:07(1)5:48(1)10:03(1)2:31(1)2:07(1)7:14(1)2:46(1)7:03(1)2:07(2)9:35(1)3:45(1)0:53(3)
 
2Rózsa László111:4513:25(3)16:53(2)22:22(2)27:50(1)30:23(1)34:55(1)44:18(1)50:36(1)63:45(1)67:11(1)69:32(1)78:17(1)81:57(1)90:26(1)92:53(2)103:55(2)110:45(2)111:45(2)
Megalódusz SE13:25(3)3:28(2)5:29(2)5:28(2)2:33(2)4:32(1)9:23(2)6:18(2)13:09(5)3:26(3)2:21(3)8:45(4)3:40(6)8:29(4)2:27(4)11:02(3)6:50(7)1:00(6)
 
3Fekete Ágoston114:2913:05(2)16:53(2)24:35(4)32:39(5)35:46(4)41:30(5)51:48(3)58:17(3)71:07(5)74:37(5)76:54(5)84:23(4)87:56(5)96:00(4)97:55(3)108:40(3)113:33(3)114:29(3)
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut13:05(2)3:48(4)7:42(7)8:04(5)3:07(5)5:44(5)10:18(4)6:29(5)12:50(4)3:30(5)2:17(2)7:29(2)3:33(4)8:04(2)1:55(1)10:45(2)4:53(2)0:56(5)
 
4Tóth Zoltán117:1013:34(4)17:20(4)24:09(3)33:01(6)36:31(6)41:17(4)51:51(4)58:43(4)70:23(4)73:27(4)76:20(4)84:32(5)87:39(4)95:52(3)98:18(4)111:08(4)116:23(4)117:10(4)
Silvanus Sportegyesület13:34(4)3:46(3)6:49(6)8:52(7)3:30(6)4:46(4)10:34(5)6:52(6)11:40(2)3:04(2)2:53(6)8:12(3)3:07(2)8:13(3)2:26(3)12:50(6)5:15(4)0:47(1)
 
5Egei Tamás121:1615:33(7)19:55(7)25:22(6)30:51(4)33:23(2)37:56(2)47:19(2)53:38(2)66:15(2)69:46(2)72:41(2)82:40(3)86:06(3)98:52(5)101:30(5)114:53(5)120:25(5)121:16(5)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn15:33(7)4:22(9)5:27(1)5:29(3)2:32(1)4:33(2)9:23(2)6:19(3)12:37(3)3:31(6)2:55(7)9:59(7)3:26(3)12:46(8)2:38(6)13:23(8)5:32(5)0:51(2)
 
6Egei Patrik127:2915:17(6)18:43(6)25:18(5)30:42(3)33:45(3)40:41(3)54:45(6)61:07(6)74:48(6)78:15(6)80:50(6)93:51(6)97:34(6)106:22(6)108:51(6)121:39(6)126:33(6)127:29(6)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn15:17(6)3:26(1)6:35(5)5:24(1)3:03(4)6:56(8)14:04(8)6:22(4)13:41(7)3:27(4)2:35(4)13:01(8)3:43(7)8:48(5)2:29(5)12:48(5)4:54(3)0:56(4)
 
7Vajda Zsolt135:1416:18(8)20:14(8)28:55(8)37:57(8)42:56(9)49:43(9)63:13(8)71:01(7)84:41(7)88:37(7)91:26(7)100:30(7)104:05(7)113:08(7)116:05(7)127:52(7)134:04(7)135:14(7)
Tapolcai Honvéd SE16:18(8)3:56(5)8:41(8)9:02(9)4:59(9)6:47(7)13:30(7)7:48(7)13:40(6)3:56(7)2:49(5)9:04(5)3:35(5)9:03(6)2:57(8)11:47(4)6:12(6)1:10(8)
 
8Tamás Tibor149:2214:06(5)18:02(5)27:29(7)34:36(7)37:35(7)43:38(6)65:49(9)73:50(8)88:15(8)92:20(8)95:59(8)105:03(8)110:42(8)123:05(8)125:46(8)138:46(8)148:17(8)149:22(8)
Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club14:06(5)3:56(5)9:27(9)7:07(4)2:59(3)6:03(6)22:11(9)8:01(8)14:25(8)4:05(8)3:39(8)9:04(5)5:39(8)12:23(7)2:41(7)13:00(7)9:31(9)1:05(7)
 
9Borbás Péter228:1623:11(10)29:32(10)45:17(10)59:57(10)64:39(10)78:26(10)110:08(10)121:23(9)142:45(9)150:32(9)154:53(9)169:13(9)175:43(9)192:37(9)197:58(9)217:32(9)226:58(9)228:16(9)
Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu23:11(10)6:21(10)15:45(10)14:40(10)4:42(8)13:47(10)31:42(10)11:15(9)21:22(9)7:47(9)4:21(9)14:20(9)6:30(9)16:54(9)5:21(9)19:34(9)9:26(8)1:18(9)
 
 
Bedő Csabahiba19:47(9)24:04(9)30:11(9)39:02(9)42:33(8)47:14(8)58:32(7)--------------------------------------------------72:42
Balatonfüredi Sport Club19:47(9)4:17(7)6:07(3)8:51(6)3:31(7)4:41(3)11:18(6)14:10(10)
 
 
 
 
W21E (5)15,6 km 550 m14 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(33)2(34)3(35)4(37)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(44)9(53)10(45)11(46)12(54)13(49)14(51)Cél
 
1Reiner Marina95:3011:45(1)22:46(1)30:17(1)34:37(1)43:50(1)49:41(2)56:59(2)60:24(2)65:10(2)72:55(1)77:31(1)82:25(1)87:55(1)94:15(1)95:30(1)
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer11:45(1)11:01(2)7:31(1)4:20(1)9:13(4)5:51(3)7:18(2)3:25(3)4:46(1)7:45(1)4:36(4)4:54(2)5:30(1)6:20(2)1:15(5)
 
2Füzy Anna101:2512:54(3)23:36(2)31:22(2)35:56(2)44:13(2)49:16(1)56:02(1)59:23(1)64:14(1)74:45(2)78:47(2)84:18(2)94:22(3)100:23(2)101:25(2)
Orvosegyetem SC12:54(3)10:42(1)7:46(3)4:34(2)8:17(1)5:03(1)6:46(1)3:21(1)4:51(2)10:31(5)4:02(1)5:31(4)10:04(5)6:01(1)1:02(2)
 
3Tamás Bianka101:5912:22(2)24:46(3)32:29(3)38:48(3)47:51(3)54:16(3)61:37(3)65:00(3)70:06(3)79:30(3)83:43(3)88:34(3)94:19(2)101:04(3)101:59(3)
Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club12:22(2)12:24(3)7:43(2)6:19(5)9:03(3)6:25(4)7:21(3)3:23(2)5:06(3)9:24(3)4:13(2)4:51(1)5:45(2)6:45(3)0:55(1)
 
4Pénzes Erzsébet121:2718:23(5)31:42(4)48:43(5)54:06(5)62:37(5)68:18(4)76:01(4)79:40(4)86:11(4)95:08(4)99:27(4)104:43(4)111:51(4)120:22(4)121:27(4)
Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club18:23(5)13:19(4)17:01(5)5:23(3)8:31(2)5:41(2)7:43(4)3:39(4)6:31(4)8:57(2)4:19(3)5:16(3)7:08(3)8:31(4)1:05(4)
 
5Benke Noémi127:3518:06(4)32:50(5)42:59(4)48:28(4)59:32(4)68:25(5)77:15(5)81:18(5)87:54(5)98:03(5)102:49(5)108:50(5)117:47(5)126:30(5)127:35(5)
Orvosegyetem SC18:06(4)14:44(5)10:09(4)5:29(4)11:04(5)8:53(5)8:50(5)4:03(5)6:36(5)10:09(4)4:46(5)6:01(5)8:57(4)8:43(5)1:05(3)
 
 
 
 
M14 (2)7,3 km 175 m6 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(38)2(31)3(40)4(54)5(44)6(51)Cél
 
1Tamás Bence97:239:16(1)14:22(1)24:43(1)53:13(1)59:20(1)95:37(1)97:23(1)
Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club9:16(1)5:06(1)10:21(1)28:30(2)6:07(1)36:17(2)1:46(2)
 
2Kinde Merse Márk118:3014:48(2)47:39(2)66:39(2)94:39(2)100:46(2)116:57(2)118:30(2)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn14:48(2)32:51(2)19:00(2)28:00(1)6:07(1)16:11(1)1:33(1)
 
 
 
 
M18-20 (6)13,9 km 440 m11 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(31)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(37)6(40)7(41)8(44)9(54)10(53)11(51)Cél
 
1Jordán Soma88:059:22(1)17:46(1)32:58(1)42:33(1)47:39(1)56:47(1)62:33(1)71:04(1)73:02(1)75:59(1)87:14(1)88:05(1)
Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club9:22(1)8:24(1)15:12(1)9:35(1)5:06(1)9:08(2)5:46(1)8:31(1)1:58(1)2:57(2)11:15(1)0:51(1)
 
2Bárány Tamás103:0211:00(2)21:57(3)39:15(4)49:23(2)56:36(2)65:32(2)73:06(2)82:41(2)84:57(2)88:08(2)101:52(2)103:02(2)
Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu11:00(2)10:57(5)17:18(3)10:08(2)7:13(5)8:56(1)7:34(4)9:35(2)2:16(2)3:11(4)13:44(3)1:10(4)
 
3Jacsó Barnabás109:1111:43(5)22:48(6)41:34(5)52:42(3)60:24(4)71:49(3)79:05(3)88:59(3)91:17(3)94:23(3)108:00(3)109:11(3)
Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu11:43(5)11:05(6)18:46(5)11:08(3)7:42(6)11:25(3)7:16(2)9:54(3)2:18(3)3:06(3)13:37(2)1:11(5)
 
4Alpár Domonkos115:1411:22(3)22:05(4)38:21(3)54:57(4)60:06(3)71:52(4)82:59(4)93:27(4)96:32(4)100:08(4)114:10(4)115:14(4)
Szombathelyi Haladás VSE11:22(3)10:43(4)16:16(2)16:36(4)5:09(2)11:46(4)11:07(6)10:28(4)3:05(6)3:36(5)14:02(4)1:04(3)
 
5Molnár Botond118:1411:22(3)20:19(2)38:12(2)59:43(5)66:31(6)78:51(6)86:17(5)96:46(5)99:27(5)102:22(5)117:14(5)118:14(5)
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut11:22(3)8:57(2)17:53(4)21:31(6)6:48(4)12:20(5)7:26(3)10:29(5)2:41(4)2:55(1)14:52(5)1:00(2)
 
6Kiss Bertalan127:4711:48(6)22:23(5)42:15(6)60:10(6)65:52(5)78:21(5)88:56(6)99:33(6)102:25(6)106:29(6)123:42(6)127:47(6)
Szombathelyi Haladás VSE11:48(6)10:35(3)19:52(6)17:55(5)5:42(3)12:29(6)10:35(5)10:37(6)2:52(5)4:04(6)17:13(6)4:05(6)
 
 
 
 
M21B (6)13,9 km 440 m11 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(31)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(37)6(40)7(41)8(44)9(54)10(53)11(51)Cél
 
1Ember Ágoston86:059:46(2)19:07(3)31:24(1)40:39(1)45:48(1)54:31(1)59:49(1)68:25(1)71:02(1)73:46(1)85:12(1)86:05(1)
Mecsek Maraton Team9:46(2)9:21(5)12:17(1)9:15(1)5:09(2)8:43(1)5:18(1)8:36(2)2:37(4)2:44(2)11:26(2)0:53(1)
 
2Vajda Péter90:3611:35(4)19:00(2)33:15(3)43:59(4)50:21(3)61:05(3)68:56(3)79:04(3)81:23(3)84:21(4)89:43(2)90:36(2)
Tapolcai Honvéd SE11:35(4)7:25(2)14:15(2)10:44(4)6:22(4)10:44(4)7:51(4)10:08(5)2:19(3)2:58(3)5:22(1)0:53(2)
 
3Dan George95:099:08(1)16:08(1)32:17(2)43:46(2)48:55(2)58:36(2)66:26(2)75:42(2)77:39(2)81:01(2)94:13(3)95:09(3)
CS Garage Racing Baia Mare9:08(1)7:00(1)16:09(4)11:29(5)5:09(2)9:41(3)7:50(3)9:16(3)1:57(1)3:22(5)13:12(4)0:56(4)
 
4Csordás Kornél97:4914:04(5)21:56(5)40:42(5)50:09(5)54:54(5)64:34(5)71:07(4)79:24(4)81:25(4)84:04(3)96:54(4)97:49(4)
Rehab SC14:04(5)7:52(3)18:46(5)9:27(2)4:45(1)9:40(2)6:33(2)8:17(1)2:01(2)2:39(1)12:50(3)0:55(3)
 
5Kinde Kálmán106:2510:14(3)19:12(4)33:51(4)43:54(3)52:53(4)64:22(4)73:48(5)83:55(5)86:34(5)89:36(5)104:51(5)106:25(5)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn10:14(3)8:58(4)14:39(3)10:03(3)8:59(6)11:29(5)9:26(5)10:07(4)2:39(5)3:02(4)15:15(5)1:34(5)
 
6Szabó Csaba218:5235:08(6)47:57(6)70:29(6)84:28(6)93:14(6)107:49(6)120:05(6)148:42(6)151:46(6)185:06(6)215:07(6)218:52(6)
Soproni MAFC35:08(6)12:49(6)22:32(6)13:59(6)8:46(5)14:35(6)12:16(6)28:37(6)3:04(6)33:20(6)30:01(6)3:45(6)
 
 
 
 
M40 (4)15,6 km 550 m14 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(33)2(34)3(35)4(37)5(40)6(41)7(42)8(44)9(53)10(45)11(46)12(54)13(49)14(51)Cél
 
1Holluby András104:0711:40(2)24:03(2)32:13(2)36:59(1)46:44(1)52:48(1)59:39(1)63:25(1)68:14(1)77:43(1)85:04(1)90:55(1)96:59(1)103:13(1)104:07(1)
Postás SE11:40(2)12:23(2)8:10(2)4:46(1)9:45(2)6:04(1)6:51(1)3:46(1)4:49(1)9:29(1)7:21(1)5:51(1)6:04(1)6:14(1)0:54(1)
 
2Szandi Péter135:1814:53(4)33:42(4)44:02(3)52:05(4)62:51(3)70:04(3)79:20(3)84:15(3)91:23(3)101:40(2)109:41(2)116:07(2)123:53(2)134:06(2)135:18(2)
Szombathelyi Haladás VSE14:53(4)18:49(4)10:20(3)8:03(3)10:46(3)7:13(3)9:16(3)4:55(3)7:08(2)10:17(2)8:01(2)6:26(2)7:46(2)10:13(2)1:12(2)
 
 
Blahó Csabanfb14:48(3)29:18(3)44:19(4)50:22(3)59:40(2)66:39(2)74:37(2)78:57(2)88:39(2)-------------------------
Individuals/No club14:48(3)14:30(3)15:01(4)6:03(2)9:18(1)6:59(2)7:58(2)4:20(2)9:42(3)
 
Marosffy Dánielnfb10:50(1)21:22(1)28:13(1)37:20(2)--------------------------------------------------
Orvosegyetem SC10:50(1)10:32(1)6:51(1)9:07(4)
 
 
 
 
M50 (8)13,9 km 440 m11 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(31)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(37)6(40)7(41)8(44)9(54)10(53)11(51)Cél
 
1Jankó Tamás76:219:04(3)15:52(2)27:08(2)35:44(1)41:05(1)49:18(1)55:03(1)62:38(1)64:30(1)67:05(1)75:30(1)76:21(1)
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle9:04(3)6:48(2)11:16(2)8:36(1)5:21(3)8:13(1)5:45(3)7:35(1)1:52(1)2:35(1)8:25(6)0:51(1)
 
2Dravetz Walter76:329:03(2)16:08(3)28:06(3)38:24(3)42:27(3)52:30(3)58:04(3)65:55(3)67:57(3)70:33(3)75:36(2)76:32(2)
Soproni MAFC9:03(2)7:05(3)11:58(3)10:18(6)4:03(1)10:03(4)5:34(2)7:51(2)2:02(3)2:36(2)5:03(1)0:56(2)
 
3Dosek Ágoston78:158:40(1)15:25(1)26:29(1)36:39(2)42:00(2)50:36(2)55:46(2)64:28(2)66:26(2)69:14(2)77:15(3)78:15(3)
Orvosegyetem SC8:40(1)6:45(1)11:04(1)10:10(5)5:21(3)8:36(2)5:10(1)8:42(3)1:58(2)2:48(3)8:01(5)1:00(4)
 
4Mets Miklós87:2511:15(6)19:40(6)33:57(6)43:52(6)48:20(4)58:42(4)66:06(4)75:28(4)77:51(4)80:48(4)86:28(4)87:25(4)
Orvosegyetem SC11:15(6)8:25(6)14:17(6)9:55(4)4:28(2)10:22(5)7:24(6)9:22(7)2:23(6)2:57(4)5:40(2)0:57(3)
 
5Weiler Zsolt90:4810:31(4)18:54(4)33:07(5)42:48(4)49:49(5)60:39(5)68:52(5)77:59(5)80:35(5)83:42(5)89:46(5)90:48(5)
Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba10:31(4)8:23(4)14:13(5)9:41(2)7:01(5)10:50(7)8:13(7)9:07(4)2:36(7)3:07(5)6:04(3)1:02(5)
 
6Dawson Keith101:1810:32(5)18:55(5)33:02(4)43:21(5)52:13(6)62:56(6)69:28(6)78:39(6)80:58(6)86:17(6)100:16(6)101:18(6)
OLT Transdanubien10:32(5)8:23(4)14:07(4)10:19(7)8:52(7)10:43(6)6:32(4)9:11(5)2:19(5)5:19(8)13:59(7)1:02(6)
 
7Mörk Péter106:2715:15(8)24:46(7)40:11(7)50:00(7)58:51(7)68:00(7)75:09(7)84:25(7)86:43(7)89:59(7)104:57(7)106:27(7)
Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetba15:15(8)9:31(7)15:25(7)9:49(3)8:51(6)9:09(3)7:09(5)9:16(6)2:18(4)3:16(6)14:58(8)1:30(7)
 
8Kovács József125:0613:19(7)27:08(8)47:02(8)59:18(8)72:14(8)85:48(8)94:30(8)107:25(8)110:21(8)114:09(8)121:56(8)125:06(8)122:02122:04
Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu13:19(7)13:49(8)19:54(8)12:16(8)12:56(8)13:34(8)8:42(8)12:55(8)2:56(8)3:48(7)7:47(4)3:10(8)*51*51
 
 
 
 
M60 (3)9,0 km 270 m8 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(31)2(32)3(40)4(41)5(42)6(54)7(44)8(51)Cél
 
1Kiss Zoltán59:1411:55(1)20:06(1)27:20(1)34:50(1)45:26(1)50:04(1)52:32(1)57:50(1)59:14(1)
Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba11:55(1)8:11(1)7:14(1)7:30(1)10:36(1)4:38(1)2:28(1)5:18(1)1:24(1)
 
2Honfi Gábor67:5913:44(2)23:46(2)32:09(2)39:53(2)51:14(2)56:38(2)59:10(2)65:17(2)67:59(2)
Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu13:44(2)10:02(2)8:23(2)7:44(2)11:21(2)5:24(2)2:32(2)6:07(2)2:42(3)
 
3Hidas Sándor94:4915:02(3)25:55(3)36:35(3)47:56(3)64:16(3)72:43(3)75:33(3)92:57(3)94:49(3)
Silvanus Sportegyesület15:02(3)10:53(3)10:40(3)11:21(3)16:20(3)8:27(3)2:50(3)17:24(3)1:52(2)
 
 
 
 
M70 (1)7,3 km 175 m6 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(38)2(31)3(40)4(54)5(44)6(51)Cél
 
1Deseő László72:5812:41(1)19:40(1)34:09(1)58:42(1)62:01(1)70:45(1)72:58(1)
Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako12:41(1)6:59(1)14:29(1)24:33(1)3:19(1)8:44(1)2:13(1)
 
 
 
 
W21B (4)9,0 km 270 m8 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(31)2(32)3(40)4(41)5(42)6(54)7(44)8(51)Cél
 
1Balla Sarolta Boróka53:0810:22(1)17:14(1)23:55(1)31:39(1)41:14(1)46:04(1)47:56(1)52:02(1)53:08(1)
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle10:22(1)6:52(1)6:41(1)7:44(1)9:35(1)4:50(1)1:52(1)4:06(1)1:06(1)
 
2Lengyel Nóra80:0117:41(3)27:51(3)36:24(3)47:29(3)61:23(3)71:41(2)73:48(2)78:43(2)80:01(2)
Individuals/No club17:41(3)10:10(3)8:33(2)11:05(2)13:54(4)10:18(3)2:07(3)4:55(2)1:18(2)
 
3Erős Gabriella81:5017:10(2)27:04(2)35:58(2)47:17(2)60:44(2)72:42(3)74:47(3)80:04(3)81:50(3)
Soproni MAFC17:10(2)9:54(2)8:54(3)11:19(3)13:27(2)11:58(4)2:05(2)5:17(3)1:46(4)
 
4Vajda-Kovács Ágnes94:2422:33(4)37:33(4)48:17(4)60:29(4)74:11(4)80:17(4)82:53(4)92:46(4)94:24(4)
Tapolcai Honvéd SE22:33(4)15:00(4)10:44(4)12:12(4)13:42(3)6:06(2)2:36(4)9:53(4)1:38(3)
 
 
 
 
W40 (4)9,0 km 270 m8 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(31)2(32)3(40)4(41)5(42)6(54)7(44)8(51)Cél
 
1Marosffy Orsolya44:268:35(1)14:58(1)20:33(1)27:54(1)34:16(1)37:58(1)39:43(1)43:20(1)44:26(1)
Orvosegyetem SC8:35(1)6:23(1)5:35(1)7:21(1)6:22(1)3:42(1)1:45(1)3:37(1)1:06(1)
 
2Karagics Judit71:2112:30(2)21:19(2)32:22(2)46:39(2)57:02(2)61:46(2)63:50(2)69:58(2)71:21(2)
Orvosegyetem SC12:30(2)8:49(3)11:03(4)14:17(4)10:23(2)4:44(3)2:04(4)6:08(3)1:23(4)
 
3Kármán Katalin80:0630:47(4)39:30(4)47:59(4)55:55(4)66:26(3)70:51(3)72:51(3)78:45(3)80:06(3)
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle30:47(4)8:43(2)8:29(2)7:56(2)10:31(3)4:25(2)2:00(2)5:54(2)1:21(3)
 
4Török Lavinia83:3324:10(3)33:28(3)43:06(3)55:08(3)68:25(4)73:57(4)75:58(4)82:14(4)83:33(4)
Orvosegyetem SC24:10(3)9:18(4)9:38(3)12:02(3)13:17(4)5:32(4)2:01(3)6:16(4)1:19(2)
 
 
 
 
OPEN (10)7,3 km 175 m6 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(38)2(31)3(40)4(54)5(44)6(51)Cél
 
1Balla Sándor Botond42:427:35(1)11:19(1)19:43(2)35:18(1)37:26(1)41:26(1)42:42(1)
Individuals/No club7:35(1)3:44(2)8:24(3)15:35(2)2:08(3)4:00(2)1:16(5)
 
2Nagy Pongrác47:317:46(2)11:44(2)21:40(3)38:37(2)41:21(2)46:15(2)47:31(2)
Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club7:46(2)3:58(3)9:56(7)16:57(3)2:44(8)4:54(5)1:16(5)
 
3Nagy András48:018:14(3)12:42(4)22:13(5)39:12(3)41:50(3)46:46(3)48:01(3)
Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club8:14(3)4:28(7)9:31(5)16:59(4)2:38(7)4:56(6)1:15(4)
 
4Pollner Zsigmond49:428:33(4)12:33(3)19:21(1)41:55(4)43:57(4)48:28(4)49:42(4)
Individuals/No club8:33(4)4:00(4)6:48(1)22:34(7)2:02(2)4:31(3)1:14(3)
 
5Bunyik Bettina56:009:23(5)13:47(6)23:27(6)45:35(5)47:58(5)54:06(5)56:00(5)
Individuals/No club9:23(5)4:24(6)9:40(6)22:08(6)2:23(4)6:08(7)1:54(9)
 
6Cseresnyés Ágnes67:5811:32(9)17:32(8)29:48(7)53:48(6)56:22(6)64:49(6)67:58(6)
Tipo Orienteering Club11:32(9)6:00(9)12:16(8)24:00(8)2:34(6)8:27(9)3:09(10)
 
7Bunyik László71:4711:10(8)16:27(7)43:42(9)62:57(7)65:51(7)70:34(7)71:47(7)
MEAFC11:10(8)5:17(8)27:15(10)19:15(5)2:54(9)4:43(4)1:13(2)
 
8Pollner Balázs91:149:40(6)13:11(5)21:48(4)84:11(10)86:09(9)90:02(8)91:14(8)
Individuals/No club9:40(6)3:31(1)8:37(4)62:23(10)1:58(1)3:53(1)1:12(1)
 
9Kósa Miksa94:5110:21(7)24:07(9)37:51(8)82:01(9)84:34(8)93:02(9)94:51(9)
Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club10:21(7)13:46(10)13:44(9)44:10(9)2:33(5)8:28(10)1:49(7)
 
10Bárány Ferenc96:2748:22(10)52:33(10)60:15(10)75:33(8)88:20(10)94:37(10)96:27(10)
Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu48:22(10)4:11(5)7:42(2)