Zebegény MTBO 2017.V 2017.07.23. 18:12
Részidős eredmények - Középtáv / Middlekészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M21E (7)11,9 km 330 m12 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(32)2(35)3(36)4(33)5(34)6(39)7(37)8(38)9(44)10(40)11(41)12(43)Cél
 
1Haselsberger Kevin52:298:36(1)13:12(1)15:56(1)17:43(1)20:33(1)30:16(1)36:22(1)39:14(1)41:43(1)45:29(1)47:05(1)51:18(1)52:29(1)
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer8:36(1)4:36(1)2:44(2)1:47(1)2:50(1)9:43(1)6:06(1)2:52(1)2:29(1)3:46(2)1:36(3)4:13(1)1:11(1)
 
2Bedő Csaba59:3810:01(2)15:12(2)19:18(3)21:32(3)24:37(3)34:36(2)41:28(2)44:51(2)47:37(2)51:48(2)53:41(2)58:23(2)59:38(2)
Balatonfüredi Sport Club10:01(2)5:11(2)4:06(5)2:14(3)3:05(2)9:59(2)6:52(3)3:23(3)2:46(2)4:11(4)1:53(5)4:42(3)1:15(3)
 
3Tóth Zoltán59:4410:05(3)16:19(3)18:50(2)21:01(2)24:31(2)36:24(3)42:51(3)46:05(3)49:07(3)52:33(3)53:52(3)58:30(3)59:44(3)
Silvanus Sportegyesület10:05(3)6:14(3)2:31(1)2:11(2)3:30(5)11:53(3)6:27(2)3:14(2)3:02(3)3:26(1)1:19(1)4:38(2)1:14(2)
 
4Rózsa László71:3614:00(6)20:14(4)25:13(6)28:08(6)31:26(5)44:11(4)52:47(4)56:10(4)59:44(4)64:10(4)65:34(4)70:19(4)71:36(4)
Megalódusz SE14:00(6)6:14(3)4:59(6)2:55(6)3:18(4)12:45(4)8:36(7)3:23(3)3:34(6)4:26(6)1:24(2)4:45(4)1:17(4)
 
5Tóth Bendegúz72:5413:10(5)21:40(7)24:30(4)26:50(4)29:59(4)44:28(5)53:00(5)56:45(5)60:13(5)64:22(5)65:58(5)71:29(5)72:54(5)
Individuals/No club13:10(5)8:30(7)2:50(3)2:20(4)3:09(3)14:29(6)8:32(6)3:45(6)3:28(4)4:09(3)1:36(3)5:31(5)1:25(5)
 
6Tamás Tibor78:4314:11(7)20:52(6)24:32(5)27:34(5)32:41(6)49:17(7)57:09(7)60:51(7)64:56(7)69:12(7)71:26(7)77:10(6)78:43(6)
Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club14:11(7)6:41(5)3:40(4)3:02(7)5:07(7)16:36(7)7:52(4)3:42(5)4:05(7)4:16(5)2:14(6)5:44(6)1:33(6)
 
7Dan George79:0413:00(4)20:18(5)25:44(7)28:32(7)32:51(7)46:39(6)54:58(6)58:52(6)62:21(6)67:39(6)70:30(6)77:25(7)79:04(7)
CS Garage Racing Baia Mare13:00(4)7:18(6)5:26(7)2:48(5)4:19(6)13:48(5)8:19(5)3:54(7)3:29(5)5:18(7)2:51(7)6:55(7)1:39(7)
 
 
 
 
W21E (3)10,8 km 260 m10 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(32)2(35)3(36)4(33)5(39)6(37)7(44)8(40)9(41)10(43)Cél
 
1Füzy Anna54:2511:33(2)17:39(2)20:38(1)23:13(1)32:24(1)39:38(1)42:30(1)46:15(1)47:56(1)52:52(1)54:25(1)
Orvosegyetem SC11:33(2)6:06(2)2:59(1)2:35(2)9:11(1)7:14(1)2:52(2)3:45(2)1:41(1)4:56(2)1:33(2)
 
2Reiner Marina56:2611:10(1)17:05(1)21:46(2)24:13(2)33:59(2)41:26(2)44:24(2)48:05(2)50:00(2)54:54(2)56:26(2)
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteer11:10(1)5:55(1)4:41(3)2:27(1)9:46(2)7:27(2)2:58(3)3:41(1)1:55(2)4:54(1)1:32(1)
 
3Tamás Bianka68:0116:51(3)25:56(3)29:13(3)31:55(3)42:24(3)50:04(3)52:52(3)58:27(3)60:39(3)66:23(3)68:01(3)
Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club16:51(3)9:05(3)3:17(2)2:42(3)10:29(3)7:40(3)2:48(1)5:35(3)2:12(3)5:44(3)1:38(3)
 
 
 
 
M14 (2)5,7 km 100 m6 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(45)2(47)3(46)4(34)5(42)6(43)Cél
 
1Tamás Bence61:3312:02(2)15:49(1)18:15(1)26:21(1)48:36(1)59:18(1)61:33(1)
Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club12:02(2)3:47(1)2:26(2)8:06(1)22:15(2)10:42(1)2:15(1)
 
2Kinde Merse Márk63:489:01(1)18:17(2)20:11(2)28:28(2)50:32(2)61:14(2)63:48(2)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn9:01(1)9:16(2)1:54(1)8:17(2)22:04(1)10:42(1)2:34(2)
 
 
 
 
M18-20 (1)10,8 km 260 m10 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(32)2(35)3(36)4(33)5(39)6(37)7(44)8(40)9(41)10(43)Cél
 
1Jordán Soma77:3912:49(1)22:04(1)31:27(1)34:36(1)46:49(1)57:04(1)62:39(1)68:13(1)70:13(1)76:02(1)77:39(1)
Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club12:49(1)9:15(1)9:23(1)3:09(1)12:13(1)10:15(1)5:35(1)5:34(1)2:00(1)5:49(1)1:37(1)
 
 
 
 
M21B (7)9,3 km 205 m8 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(33)2(36)3(39)4(37)5(44)6(40)7(41)8(43)Cél
 
1Ember Ágoston56:1715:53(2)18:44(1)30:31(1)39:21(1)42:35(1)46:54(1)49:12(1)54:46(1)56:17(1)
Mecsek Maraton Team15:53(2)2:51(2)11:47(1)8:50(3)3:14(3)4:19(1)2:18(3)5:34(1)1:31(3)
 
2Vajda Péter59:3216:51(3)19:36(2)33:58(3)42:53(3)45:53(3)50:12(3)52:25(3)58:10(2)59:32(2)
Tapolcai Honvéd SE16:51(3)2:45(1)14:22(3)8:55(4)3:00(2)4:19(1)2:13(2)5:45(2)1:22(2)
 
3Csordás Kornél60:4115:09(1)19:41(3)33:21(2)41:54(2)44:52(2)49:36(2)51:54(2)59:22(3)60:41(3)
Rehab SC15:09(1)4:32(6)13:40(2)8:33(1)2:58(1)4:44(3)2:18(3)7:28(4)1:19(1)
 
4Kinde Kálmán67:4619:30(5)23:12(5)38:00(5)46:41(4)50:41(4)56:17(4)59:05(4)66:06(4)67:46(4)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn19:30(5)3:42(4)14:48(4)8:41(2)4:00(5)5:36(4)2:48(5)7:01(3)1:40(4)
 
5Peterdi János71:1118:45(4)22:09(4)37:43(4)47:30(5)51:08(5)59:20(5)61:20(5)69:29(5)71:11(5)
Budai XI. SE18:45(4)3:24(3)15:34(5)9:47(5)3:38(4)8:12(5)2:00(1)8:09(5)1:42(5)
 
6Szabó Csaba97:5226:28(6)30:39(6)52:29(6)66:10(6)71:09(6)80:24(6)85:19(6)95:27(6)97:52(6)
Soproni MAFC26:28(6)4:11(5)21:50(6)13:41(6)4:59(6)9:15(6)4:55(6)10:08(6)2:25(6)
 
 
Troll Péternfb----------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
 
 
 
 
M40 (2)10,8 km 260 m10 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(32)2(35)3(36)4(33)5(39)6(37)7(44)8(40)9(41)10(43)Cél
 
1Marosffy Dániel58:1412:17(1)18:54(1)22:03(1)24:33(1)34:16(1)42:01(1)44:52(1)49:15(1)50:51(1)56:39(1)58:14(1)
Orvosegyetem SC12:17(1)6:37(1)3:09(2)2:30(1)9:43(1)7:45(1)2:51(1)4:23(1)1:36(2)5:48(2)1:35(2)
 
2Máthé Tamás74:0116:27(2)25:25(2)28:25(2)31:19(2)48:44(2)57:00(2)60:49(2)65:26(2)66:57(2)72:36(2)74:01(2)
Tipo Orienteering Club16:27(2)8:58(2)3:00(1)2:54(2)17:25(2)8:16(2)3:49(2)4:37(2)1:31(1)5:39(1)1:25(1)
 
 
 
 
M50 (6)9,3 km 205 m8 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(33)2(36)3(39)4(37)5(44)6(40)7(41)8(43)Cél
 
1Jankó Tamás52:3114:52(1)17:17(1)28:48(1)36:34(1)39:28(1)43:21(1)45:30(1)51:07(1)52:31(1)
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle14:52(1)2:25(3)11:31(2)7:46(1)2:54(2)3:53(1)2:09(4)5:37(2)1:24(1)
 
2Dosek Ágoston53:2616:23(3)18:33(3)29:24(2)37:22(2)40:40(2)44:43(2)46:42(2)51:57(2)53:26(2)
Orvosegyetem SC16:23(3)2:10(1)10:51(1)7:58(3)3:18(4)4:03(2)1:59(3)5:15(1)1:29(3)
 
3Dravetz Walter55:2815:33(2)18:30(2)30:46(3)38:33(3)41:23(3)45:33(3)47:23(3)54:01(3)55:28(3)
Soproni MAFC15:33(2)2:57(5)12:16(4)7:47(2)2:50(1)4:10(3)1:50(2)6:38(4)1:27(2)
 
4Dawson Keith58:3318:26(5)20:47(5)32:49(4)41:40(4)44:54(4)49:11(4)51:26(4)57:03(4)58:33(4)
OLT Transdanubien18:26(5)2:21(2)12:02(3)8:51(5)3:14(3)4:17(4)2:15(5)5:37(2)1:30(4)
 
5Mets Miklós68:0417:58(4)20:46(4)35:33(5)43:31(5)53:04(5)57:51(5)59:39(5)66:20(5)68:04(5)
Orvosegyetem SC17:58(4)2:48(4)14:47(5)7:58(3)9:33(6)4:47(5)1:48(1)6:41(5)1:44(5)
 
6Tóth Gergely80:3725:32(6)28:55(6)44:19(6)54:43(6)58:41(6)66:59(6)70:41(6)78:34(6)80:37(6)
Individuals/No club25:32(6)3:23(6)15:24(6)10:24(6)3:58(5)8:18(6)3:42(6)7:53(6)2:03(6)
 
 
 
 
M60 (3)8,8 km 190 m7 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(47)2(46)3(33)4(35)5(41)6(40)7(43)Cél
 
1Kiss Zoltán59:378:21(1)10:18(1)20:32(1)30:27(1)45:54(1)48:56(1)57:34(1)59:37(1)
Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba8:21(1)1:57(1)10:14(1)9:55(1)15:27(1)3:02(1)8:38(1)2:03(1)
 
2Balla Sándor72:3912:24(2)14:46(2)29:28(2)39:26(2)55:42(2)60:05(2)70:22(2)72:39(2)
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle12:24(2)2:22(2)14:42(2)9:58(2)16:16(2)4:23(3)10:17(2)2:17(2)
 
3Hidas Sándor113:5927:48(3)30:17(3)49:50(3)70:29(3)94:36(3)98:32(3)111:19(3)113:59(3)
Silvanus Sportegyesület27:48(3)2:29(3)19:33(3)20:39(3)24:07(3)3:56(2)12:47(3)2:40(3)
 
 
 
 
M70 (1)5,7 km 100 m6 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(45)2(47)3(46)4(34)5(42)6(43)Cél
 
1Deseő László64:268:17(1)14:48(1)17:43(1)26:03(1)50:41(1)60:45(1)64:26(1)
Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako8:17(1)6:31(1)2:55(1)8:20(1)24:38(1)10:04(1)3:41(1)
 
 
 
 
W21B (4)8,8 km 190 m7 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(47)2(46)3(33)4(35)5(41)6(40)7(43)Cél
 
1Balla Sarolta Boróka68:249:05(1)10:56(1)22:57(2)38:12(2)53:30(2)56:22(1)66:34(1)68:24(1)
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle9:05(1)1:51(1)12:01(2)15:15(2)15:18(1)2:52(1)10:12(1)1:50(1)
 
2Lengyel Nóra72:119:49(2)12:00(2)22:43(1)34:42(1)53:11(1)57:42(2)69:49(2)72:11(2)
Individuals/No club9:49(2)2:11(3)10:43(1)11:59(1)18:29(2)4:31(3)12:07(2)2:22(2)
 
3Erős Gabriella115:2912:23(4)14:27(3)51:52(3)70:13(3)91:11(3)95:28(3)111:59(3)115:29(3)
Soproni MAFC12:23(4)2:04(2)37:25(3)18:21(4)20:58(3)4:17(2)16:31(3)3:30(3)
 
4Vajda-Kovács Ágnes126:5311:53(3)14:35(4)53:48(4)72:00(4)100:48(4)105:50(4)123:21(4)126:53(4)96:52
Tapolcai Honvéd SE11:53(3)2:42(4)39:13(4)18:12(3)28:48(4)5:02(4)17:31(4)3:32(4)*40
 
 
 
 
W40 (2)8,8 km 190 m7 ep
HelyNévIdő
1(47)2(46)3(33)4(35)5(41)6(40)7(43)Cél
 
1Marosffy Orsolya55:027:46(1)9:31(1)21:19(1)29:03(1)42:06(1)45:01(1)53:06(1)55:02(1)
Orvosegyetem SC7:46(1)1:45(1)11:48(1)7:44(1)13:03(1)2:55(1)8:05(1)1:56(1)
 
2Tüdős Éva95:3816:54(2)19:43(2)40:33(2)52:27(2)72:42(2)77:10(2)92:35(2)95:38(2)
Individuals/No club16:54(2)2:49(2)20:50(2)11:54(2)20:15(2)4:28(2)15:25(2)3:03(2)
 
 
 
 
OPEN (7)5,7 km 100 m6 ep
HelyNévIdő
<
1(45)2(47)3(46)4(34)5(42)6(43)Cél
 
1Balla Sándor Botond36:185:29(1)9:28(1)11:23(1)16:15(1)28:58(1)34:31(1)36:18(1)
Individuals/No club5:29(1)3:59(3)1:55(1)4:52(1)12:43(2)5:33(1)1:47(1)
 
2Nagy Pongrác39:195:57(2)10:05(2)12:16(2)17:46(2)31:36(2)37:23(2)39:19(2)
Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club5:57(2)4:08(4)2:11(3)5:30(4)13:50(3)5:47(2)1:56(2)
 
3Nagy András41:258:00(4)11:48(3)14:31(3)19:42(3)33:33(3)39:20(3)41:25(3)
Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club8:00(4)3:48(1)2:43(7)5:11(2)13:51(4)5:47(2)2:05(3)
 
4Bunyik Bettina45:4212:09(5)16:37(5)18:37(5)23:51(4)36:22(4)43:31(4)45:42(4)
Individuals/No club12:09(5)4:28(5)2:00(2)5:14(3)12:31(1)7:09(4)2:11(4)
 
5Kósa Miksa52:197:47(3)13:25(4)16:00(4)24:04(5)42:12(5)49:35(5)52:19(5)
Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club7:47(3)5:38(7)2:35(6)8:04(6)18:08(5)7:23(5)2:44(7)
 
6Bunyik László63:4921:05(6)25:45(6)28:04(6)35:04(6)53:41(6)61:32(6)63:49(6)