Valkony Ferenc emlékverseny 4. fordulóSze 2017.07.26. 22:26
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Hely Név                         Klub                              Szül       Idő       Text1                



F21B  (21)                                                  

       1 Molnár Attila               THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egyesül   79     25:40                            
       2 Nagy Viktor                 KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület        77     29:42                            
       3 Gábor József                CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas             78     30:02                            
       4 Kovács Boldizsár            BBB Balassagyarmati Balassi Bálin   91     31:47                            
       5 Kain Gergely                MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szak   78     31:52                            
       6 Gyimesi Zoltán              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   72     31:54                            
       7 Fóthi Áron                  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai    82     32:27                            
       8 Forrai Miklós               HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló   79     34:34                            
       9 Forrai Gábor                HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló   79     35:07                            
      10 Spohn Márton                SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         89     35:18                            
      11 Rebák Csaba                 STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg Megyei   91     35:40                            
      12 Török Gábor                 EK Egyesületen kívüli                      36:51                            
      13 Stark Gergely               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai é   81     36:52                            
      14 Polyák Zoltán               BBB Balassagyarmati Balassi Bálin   91     38:58                            
      15 Sándor Tamás                SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         85     41:24                            
      16 Pálinkás Tamás              BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség   85     43:56                            
      17 Fóthi Ábel                  BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai    90     44:05                            
      18 Jóni János                  EK Egyesületen kívüli                      49:07                            
      19 Hunyadi Károly              PSE Postás Sport Egyesület          43     52:21                            
      20 Horváth Imre                SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         53   1:11:55                            

      Vk Muszély György              BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai    42       nfb                            



F35B  (17)                                                  

       1 Nagy István                 TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület        72     26:24                            
       2 Marosvölgyi Máté            SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör   75     29:39                            
       3 Kertész Gábor               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és    82     29:49                            
       4 Paróczi Zsolt               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   70     30:17                            
       5 Máramarosi István           TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület        71     30:37                            
       6 Józsa Balázs Gábor dr.      GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékoz   76     33:29                            
       7 Metzger Balázs              KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör            77     34:36                            
       8 Komjáti András              BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség   77     35:51                            
       9 Dobay Zsolt                 GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sp   70     37:16                            
      10 Miháczi Zoltán              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   67     37:35                            
      11 Eglesz Dénes                SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         76     40:24                            
      12 Mosolygó Attila             EK Egyesületen kívüli               78     40:39                            
      13 Vitéz László                SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spo   50     41:54                            
      14 Antal Kristóf               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub       74     45:33                            
      15 Ökrös László                SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         75     52:37                            
      16 Abaffy Károly               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         76     54:46                            

         Hunyadi István              SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Spor   74      hiba                            



F45B  (13)                                                  

       1 Rontó Zoltán                AOS Apex Optimista Sportegyesület   69     27:53                            
       2 Szűcs Péter                 CSP Csipa Sport és Szabadidő Egye   69     27:59                            
       3 Buzás Gyula                 FMT FŐMTERV SE                      71     29:59                            
       4 Bejczi Gábor                MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai é   69     30:14                            
       5 Hegedüs Ákos                MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet          67     30:41                            
       6 Harkányi Csaba              SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         55     31:19                            
       7 Zakariás János              TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület        61     32:00                            
       8 Nádudvari Zoltán            RTF Szent György Sportegyesület     68     35:06                            
       9 Nagy Zsolt                  FMT FŐMTERV SE                      59     36:27                            
      10 Telek Tibor                 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegy   60     38:52                            
      11 Galkó Csaba                 SSC Siketek Sport Club              68     39:57                            
      12 Gadó György                 OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club         60     41:20                            
      13 Nagy Ferenc                 EK Egyesületen kívüli                      47:43                            



F60B  (22)                                                  

       1 Komoróczki András           SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         51     22:49                            
       2 Juhász István               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör   53     25:09                            
       3 Szalóki Rezső               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          52     25:48                            
       4 Orbán János                 SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         56     25:56                            
       5 Jelinek István              PSE Postás Sport Egyesület          43     25:57                            
       6 Horváti György              HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és    44     28:41                            
       7 Kéri Gerzson Ferenc         SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spo   44     29:29                            
       8 Lux Iván                    BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai    46     31:08                            
       9 Hidvégi Attila              PSE Postás Sport Egyesület          55     32:00                            
      10 Gombkötő Péter dr.          TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   44     33:38                            
      11 Horváth Béla                HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sporte   43     36:06                            
      12 Muszély György              BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai    42     36:25                            
      13 Lohász Márton               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   42     41:49                            
      14 Cserteg István              TSC Tungsram Sport Club             38     41:55                            
      15 Dudás István                OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club         32     42:13                            
      16 Radnóti Rezső               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         41     45:43                            
      17 Hargitai Miklós             TSC Tungsram Sport Club             38     47:31                            
      18 Illés Vilmos                SSC Siketek Sport Club              40     49:19                            
      19 Hodossy Béla                TSC Tungsram Sport Club             37     59:05                            
      20 Hunyadi József              PSE Postás Sport Egyesület          40   1:08:35                            
      21 Rácz Márton                 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   36   1:17:05                            

      Vk Kovács Attila               EK Egyesületen kívüli                      22:59                            



N21B  (5)                                                   

       1 Silye Tímea                 SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         84     21:20                            
       2 Bán Borbála                 HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló   81     26:15                            
       3 Riczel Zsuzsanna            PSE Postás Sport Egyesület          70     30:33                            
       4 Biró Aletta                 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai    47     38:07                            
       5 Togobickij Vera             AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK             82     40:15                            



N35B  (9)                                                   

       1 Nagy Zsanett                MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet          76     32:56                            
       2 Szatmáry Judit              CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas             73     34:10                            
       3 Fábián Beatrix              FMT FŐMTERV SE                      74     37:12                            
       4 Dalmadi Andrea              HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesüle   67     39:20                            
       5 Halász Éva                  KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó Sport   61     46:34                            
       6 Nemes Rita dr.              SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         78     58:29                            

         Gábor Anita                 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas             80      hiba                            
         Dudokné Székelyhidi Melinda GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Sp           hiba                            
      Vk Togobickij Vera             AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK             82     31:49                            



N50B  (7)                                                   

       1 Szabó Zsuzsanna             SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         54     35:02                            
       2 Horváti Ildikó              HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és    49     35:18                            
       3 Tóth Józsefné               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub            51     36:08                            
       4 Kiss-Bander Marianna        EK Egyesületen kívüli                      38:06                            
       5 Szalai Éva                  GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          63     40:47                            
       6 Fischer Mária               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   52     45:03                            

         Fábián Ibolya               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kör   54       nfb                            



F18B  (1)                                                   

      Vk Gyimesi Zoltán              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő   72     27:40                            



F16B  (1)                                                   

       1 Máramarosi Ákos             TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület        03     34:45                            



F14B  (2)