III. Vasgyár KupaFri 9/8/2017 10:15 AM
Rajtlista kategóriánkéntkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
F14 (7)
RajtszDugószámNévSzülKlubRajt
12107951Tőczik Vendel04DTC Diósgyőri TC5:00
2339801Szabó Mátyás05DTC Diósgyőri TC7:00
32107953Karczag Kristóf04DTC Diósgyőri TC9:00
45613Kinde Merse MárkSPA Tabáni Spartacus SE11:00
545541Tamás Bence06DTC Diósgyőri TC13:00
62107952Takács Gergely Levente03DTC Diósgyőri TC15:00
7Üres Üres17:00
 
 
F15-17 (3)
RajtszDugószámNévSzülKlubRajt
82107954Demeter Ambrus00DTC Diósgyőri TC23:00
99010328Zsigmond Zsombor01DTC Diósgyőri TC25:00
10Üres Üres27:00
 
 
F18-20 (1)
RajtszDugószámNévSzülKlubRajt
11222930Jordán Soma98DTC Diósgyőri TC16:00
 
 
F21E (6)
RajtszDugószámNévSzülKlubRajt
12211747Dan GeorgeX CS Garage Racing Baia Mare2:00
137579819Beőthy Ádám90KFK KFKI Petőfi SK4:00
148645181Rózsa László83MSE Megalodusz SE6:00
157204998Tóth Zoltán78SAS Silvanus SE8:00
168648821Bedő Csaba92BSC Balatonfüredi SC10:00
17Üres Üres12:00
 
 
F21B (10)
RajtszDugószámNévSzülKlubRajt
181418056Nyeste Ákos91DTC Diósgyőri TC3:00
197700727Szabó Csaba70SMA Soproni MAFC5:00
208012262Vajda Péter80THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE7:00
218150377Csordás KornélRSC REHAB SC9:00
229800420Less Áron80DTC Diósgyőri TC11:00
238645177Hidas Zoltán79SAS Silvanus SE13:00
248019680Kinde Kálmán68SPA Tabáni Spartacus SE15:00
25416657Kiss László73MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és17:00
26701224Molnár Attila70TTE TIPO Tájfutó SE19:00
27Üres Üres21:00
 
 
F40 (8)
RajtszDugószámNévSzülKlubRajt
288645175Viraszkó Zoltán73DTC Diósgyőri TC24:00
2945132Dankó István69TTE TIPO Tájfutó SE26:00
30505300Tamás Tibor69DTC Diósgyőri TC28:00
312107955Nagy András69DTC Diósgyőri TC30:00
322066489Szandi Péter69SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE32:00
332107956Demeter Zoltán71DTC Diósgyőri TC34:00
348045414Marosffy Dániel73OSC Orvosegyetem SC36:00
35Üres Üres38:00
 
 
F50 (4)
RajtszDugószámNévSzülKlubRajt
368636770Dosek Ágoston55OSC Orvosegyetem SC42:00
372107959Karczag Tamás66DTC Diósgyőri TC44:00
387610506Mets Miklós61OSC Orvosegyetem SC46:00
39Üres Üres48:00
 
 
F60 (3)
RajtszDugószámNévSzülKlubRajt
404521Kiss Zoltán56MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba45:00
412015820Boros Zoltán48SMA Soproni MAFC47:00
42Üres Üres49:00
 
 
N18-20 (1)
RajtszDugószámNévSzülKlubRajt
437990601Tamás Bianka99DTC Diósgyőri TC20:00
 
 
N21E (3)
RajtszDugószámNévSzülKlubRajt
442066499Benke Noémi81OSC Orvosegyetem SC52:00
458701019Pénzes Erzsébet70DTC Diósgyőri TC54:00
46Üres Üres56:00
 
 
N21B (7)
RajtszDugószámNévSzülKlubRajt
472082356Vajda-Kovács Ágnes82THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE31:00
487720219Erős GabriellaSMA Soproni MAFC33:00
492107961Karczag Katinka98DTC Diósgyőri TC35:00
502107962Hidas-Mészáros EszterSAS Silvanus SE37:00
511566998Horváth Adrienn85MAF Műegy