III. Vasgyár KupaSa 09.09.2017 20:11
Eredményekkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
F14 (6)3,3 km11 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
11Tőczik Vendel04DTC Diósgyőri TC26:28
26Takács Gergely Levente03DTC Diósgyőri TC44:47
35Tamás Bence06DTC Diósgyőri TC50:57
42Szabó Mátyás05DTC Diósgyőri TC57:29
53Karczag Kristóf04DTC Diósgyőri TC1:31:52
 
4Kinde Merse MárkSPA Tabáni Spartacus SEn.i.
 
 
 
F15-17 (2)6,1 km19 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
8Demeter Ambrus00DTC Diósgyőri TCn.i.
9Zsigmond Zsombor01DTC Diósgyőri TCn.i.
 
 
 
F18-20 (1)8,5 km22 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
111Jordán Soma98DTC Diósgyőri TC58:51
 
 
 
F21E (5)8,5 km22 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
114Rózsa László83MSE Megalodusz SE41:16
216Bedő Csaba92BSC Balatonfüredi SC44:13
313Beőthy Ádám90KFK KFKI Petőfi SK44:26
415Tóth Zoltán78SAS Silvanus SE51:46
512Dan GeorgeX CS Garage Racing Baia Mare1:01:14
 
 
 
F21B (9)6,1 km19 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
123Hidas Zoltán79SAS Silvanus SE40:09
220Vajda Péter80THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE43:14
321Csordás KornélRSC REHAB SC48:02
426Molnár Attila70TTE TIPO TKE55:02
522Less Áron80DTC Diósgyőri TC58:09
624Lindenberger BélaEK Egyesületen kívüli59:05
725Kiss László73MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és1:26:05
819Szabó Csaba70SMA Soproni MAFC1:36:28
 
18Nyeste Ákos91DTC Diósgyőri TCn.i.
 
 
 
F40 (7)8,5 km22 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
130Tamás Tibor69DTC Diósgyőri TC43:04
231Nagy András69DTC Diósgyőri TC58:00
329Dankó István69TTE TIPO TKE1:01:55
432Szandi Péter69SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE1:04:27
 
28Viraszkó Zoltán73DTC Diósgyőri TChiba
34Marosffy Dániel73OSC Orvosegyetem SCnfb
33Demeter Zoltán71DTC Diósgyőri TCnfb
 
 
 
F50 (3)8,5 km22 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
138Mets Miklós61OSC Orvosegyetem SC1:02:35
236Dosek Ágoston55OSC Orvosegyetem SC1:08:52
337Karczag Tamás66DTC Diósgyőri TC2:07:36
 
 
 
F60 (2)6,1 km19 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
140Kiss Zoltán56MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba1:03:48
241Boros Zoltán48SMA Soproni MAFC1:15:23
 
 
 
N18-20 (1)8,5 km22 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
143Tamás Bianka99DTC Diósgyőri TC1:00:25
 
 
 
N21E (3)8,5 km22 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
144Benke Noémi81OSC Orvosegyetem SC50:04
245Pénzes Erzsébet70DTC Diósgyőri TC1:10:31
346Horváth Adrienn85MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba1:22:46
 
 
 
N21B (5)6,1 km19 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
152Karczag Krisztina95DTC Diósgyőri TC1:29:44
250Hidas-Mészáros EszterSAS Silvanus SE1:34:26
349Karczag Katinka98DTC Diósgyőri TC1:36:04
448Erős GabriellaSMA Soproni MAFC1:38:24
 
47Vajda-Kovács Ágnes82THT Tapolcai Honvéd SEhiba
 
 
 
N40 (2)6,1 km19 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
155Marosffy Orsolya72OSC Orvosegyetem SC1:07:39
254Lendvai KatalinVHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE1:12:59
 
 
 
N50 (1)6,1 km19 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő