Tájkerékpáros Középtávú Országos BajnokságSo 10.09.2017 19:16
Eredményekkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
F15-17 (5)3,3 km6 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
15Tőczik Vendel04DTC Diósgyőri TC21:05
26Takács Gergely Levente03DTC Diósgyőri TC28:50
34Tamás Bence06DTC Diósgyőri TC32:40
42Szabó Mátyás05DTC Diósgyőri TC36:59
 
3Demeter Ágoston02DTC Diósgyőri TCn.i.
 
 
 
F18-20 (4)10,5 km13 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
111Tamás Bianka99DTC Diósgyőri TC1:09:28
29Bárány Tamás99ESP Egri Spartacus SE1:21:38
38Demeter Ambrus00DTC Diósgyőri TC1:25:20
 
10Jordán Soma98DTC Diósgyőri TCnfb
 
 
 
F21E (6)12,5 km15 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
119Bedő Csaba92BSC Balatonfüredi SC1:01:18
217Rózsa László83MSE Megalodusz SE1:11:44
315Tóth Zoltán78SAS Silvanus SE1:12:08
418Szundi Attila80DTC Diósgyőri TC1:16:57
514Beőthy Ádám90KFK KFKI Petőfi SK1:17:18
616Dan GeorgeX CS Garage Racing Baia Mare1:35:46
 
 
 
F21B (7)6,5 km9 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
126Hidas Zoltán79SAS Silvanus SE36:29
225Csordás KornélRSC REHAB SC37:09
322Vajda Péter80THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE46:25
421Kiss László73MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és53:09
524Molnár Attila70TTE TIPO TKE57:44
623Szabó Csaba70SMA Soproni MAFC1:00:22
 
27üres EK Egyesületen kívülin.i.
 
 
 
F40 (9)10,3 km13 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
133Viraszkó Zoltán73DTC Diósgyőri TC1:01:22
231Marosffy Dániel73OSC Orvosegyetem SC1:02:30
329Bobok Gábor69DTC Diósgyőri TC1:09:30
435Nagy András69DTC Diósgyőri TC1:25:10
536Dankó István69TTE TIPO TKE1:33:38
632Szandi Péter69SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE1:37:00
730Mörk Péter67MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetba1:47:45
834Bárány FerencESP Egri Spartacus SE2:29:59
 
37Németh Csaba68DTC Diósgyőri TChiba
 
 
 
F50 (5)9,8 km11 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
140Dosek Ágoston55OSC Orvosegyetem SC1:01:54
239Jankó Tamás58HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle1:02:51
342Mets Miklós61OSC Orvosegyetem SC1:18:27
 
41Dalos Attila67MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footbahiba
38Kovács József58ESP Egri Spartacus SEn.i.
 
 
 
F60 (5)6,5 km9 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
144Boros Zoltán48HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle57:50
247Honfi Gábor55ESP Egri Spartacus SE1:00:31
348Vekerdy Zoltán57BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C1:02:36
446Bunyik László54MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és1:08:45
 
45Kiss Zoltán56MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footban.i.
 
 
 
N21E (2)10,5 km13 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
149Pénzes Erzsébet70DTC Diósgyőri TC1:20:37
250Erős GabriellaSMA Soproni MAFC3:15:05
 
 
 
N21B (4)5,4 km7 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
154Horváth Adrienn85MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba38:52
252Hidas-Mészáros EszterSAS Silvanus SE45:42
351Vajda-Kovács Ágnes82THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE48:26
455Karczag Krisztina95DTC Diósgyőri TC1:06:17
 
 
 
N40 (3)7,8 km9 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
157Marosffy Orsolya72OSC Orvosegyetem SC54:37
256Lendvai KatalinVHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE1:05:20
358Tömördi Ágnes63HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle1:07:02
 
 
 
Nyílt (2)3,3 km6 ep
HelyRajtszNévSzülKlubIdő
161Kiss IstvánEK Egyesületen kívüli28:13
262Lubinszki Mária dr.76DTC Diósgyőri TC33:29
 
 
 
N15-17 (4)