Valkony Ferenc emlékverseny 6. fordulóSze 2017.09.13. 23:26
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

 Hely Név                        Klub                          Kat          Idő 



1  (59)                 4.6 km   21 ep                     

    1 Nagy István                TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület  F35B       24:01 
    2 Gond Balázs                GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj F21B       24:22 
    3 Kain Gergely               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó  F21B       25:46 
    4 Marosvölgyi Máté           SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és F35B       25:57 
    5 Vas Gábor                  DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu F21B       26:41 
    6 Szekeres Árpád             AOS Apex Optimista Sportegyes F35B       27:12 
    7 Józsa Gábor                PSE Postás Sport Egyesület    F21B       27:16 
    8 Metzger Balázs             KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör      F35B       27:24 
    9 Korcsok Pál                TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület  F35B       27:29 
   10 Szabó Endre                EK Egyesületen kívüli         F21B       27:36 
   11 Csík Zoltán                KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör      F35B       27:40 
   12 Gyimesi Zoltán             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet F21B       27:59 
   13 Sinkó János                SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egy F21B       28:12 
   14 Kovács Ferenc              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet F21B       28:25 
   15 Tóth László                GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer Józse F21B       28:26 
   16 Máramarosi István          TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület  F35B       28:30 
   17 Kertész Gábor              HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport F35B       28:46 
   18 Kézdy Pál                  KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör      F21B       28:51 
   19 Nagy Kristóf               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és F21B       28:56 
   20 Gyöngyösi István           SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egy F21B       29:24 
   21 Herczeg Bálint             EK Egyesületen kívüli         F21B       29:31 
   22 Józsa Balázs Gábor dr.     GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj F35B       29:32 
   23 Szlávik Zoltán dr.         TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet F35B       29:38 
   24 Fóthi Áron                 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti F21B       29:39 
   25 Kovács Boldizsár           BBB Balassagyarmati Balassi B F21B       29:49 
   26 Kiss Bálint                SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület   F21B       29:50 
   27 Jankó Tamás                HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy F35B       30:01 
   28 Árkos Gergely              BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium D F21B       30:02 
   29 Forrai Gábor               HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpár F21B       30:29 
   30 Pomerleau Guillaume        Canada                        F21B       30:58 
   31 Boka György                BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium D F35B       31:22 
   32 Zelenka-Hegyi András       EK Egyesületen kívüli         F21B       32:06 
   33 Szunyog József dr.         SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület   F35B       32:22 
   34 Liska Márton               OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club   F21B       32:31 
   35 Török Gábor                EK Egyesületen kívüli         F21B       32:44 
   36 Jóni János                 EK Egyesületen kívüli         F35B       32:51 
   37 Forrai Miklós              HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpár F21B       33:08 
   38 Báder Attila               MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Termés F35B       33:23 
   39 Fóthi Ábel                 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti F21B       33:36 
   40 Majoros Zoltán             GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer Józse F35B       33:39 
   41 Spohn Márton               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület   F21B       33:55 
   42 Kovács János               KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület  F35B       34:14 
   43 Kevin Ross                 EK Egyesületen kívüli         F21B       34:37 
   44 Bein Márton                KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör      F21B       36:22 
   45 Antal Kristóf              SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület   F35B       37:20 
   46 Nagy Gergely               EK Egyesületen kívüli         F21B       37:38 
   47 Vécsei Ákos                EK Egyesületen kívüli         F21B       38:42 
   48 Sándor Tamás               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület   F21B       38:49 
   49 Mosolygó Attila            EK Egyesületen kívüli         F35B       39:52 
   50 Dobay Zsolt                GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer Józse F35B       41:34 
   51 Kiss Zsolt                 EK Egyesületen kívüli         F35B       42:13 
   52 Zentai László              HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy F35B       42:25 
   53 Urbán András               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti F21B       42:55 
   54 Illés József               EK Egyesületen kívüli         F35B       43:08 
   55 Vitéz László               SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó F35B       43:21 
   56 Abed Mohammed              Palestin                      F21B     1:11:23 

      Marton János               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport F35B        hiba 
      Harkányi Árpád             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet F21B         nfb 
   Vk Kövesdi Ádám               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet F21B       25:32 



2  (25)                 4.0 km   18 ep                     

    1 Sándor Tímea               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület   N21B       22:34 
    2 Borhegyi Teodóra           BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium D N18B       25:22 
    3 Máramarosi Rita            TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület  N16B       25:36 
    4 Pálfi Fanni                SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület   N16B       29:19 
    5 Bencze Gergő               BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium D F16B       29:22 
    6 Józsa Bernadett            PSE Postás Sport Egyesület    N16B       29:30 
    7 Dömötör Csilla             SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem  N21B       30:42 
    8 Oláh Renáta                KOD Kecskeméti Önkormányzati  N21B       31:01 
    9 Kovács Botond Bendegúz     BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium D F16B       31:08 
   10 Kiss Dóra Eszter           BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium D N18B       31:10 
   11 Lotz Patrik                BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium D F16B       31:50 
   12 Takács Kristóf             BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium D F18B       32:03 
   13 Riczel Zsuzsanna           PSE Postás Sport Egyesület    N21B       32:48 
   14 Cieger Bálint              BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium D F16B       32:51 
   15 Horváth Hanga              MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Termés N21B       33:41 
   16 Pócsi László               SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület   F16B       34:18 
   17 Rajmon Imola               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és N18B       37:35 
   18 Aladi Lili                 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és N18B       51:17 
   19 Tabacsik Orsolya           SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület   N16B     1:06:59 
   20 Ács Antal Bence            SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület   F16B     1:08:04 
   21 Farkas Gergely             SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület   F16B     1:35:10 

      Lugosi Dorottya            SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület   N16B        hiba 
      Gyimesi Kitti              SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egy N21B        hiba 
   Vk Balogh Iván dr.            BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti F18B       56:40 
   Vk Hajduska Balázs            SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület   F18B       29:35 



3  (35)                 2.9 km   15 ep                     

    1 Gerzsényi Zsolt            DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu F45B       15:52 
    2 Paróczi Zsolt              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet F45B       16:48 
    3 Uhlir Tímea                ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás N35B       17:24 
    4 Töreky Ákos                BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti F45B       18:12 
    5 Kiácz Bence                HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy F45B       18:38 
    6 Szőcs László               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport F45B       19:02 
    7 Szebeli István             SSC Siketek Sport Club        F45B       19:36 
    8 Zempléni András dr.        KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista  F45B       19:44 
    9 Gábor Anita                CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas       N35B       20:38 
    9 Buzás Gyula                FMT FŐMTERV SE                F45B       20:38 
   11 Ipsics László              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet F45B       21:12 
   12 Benedek Virág              PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör    N35B       21:36 
   13 Király Boróka              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és N35B       21:41 
   14 Hegedüs Ákos               MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet    F45B       21:46 
   15 Somlai Katalin             SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és N35B       22:05 
   16 Bacsó Attila               HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sp F45B       22:17 
   17 Sándor László              OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club   F45B       24:06 
   18 Peregi Tamás               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és F45B       24:37 
   19 Rontó Zoltán               AOS Apex Optimista Sportegyes F45B       24:50 
   20 Nádudvari Zoltán           RTF Szent György Sportegyesül F45B       24:59 
   21 Sziki Ágnes                SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület   N35B       25:56 
   22 Szatmáry Judit             CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas       N35B       26:07 
   23 Mérai Péter                ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá F45B       26:09 
   24 Zakariás János             TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület  F45B       26:21 
   25 Dalmadi Andrea             HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegye N35B       26:22 
   26 Nagy Zsolt                 FMT FŐMTERV SE                F45B       28:13 
   27 Galkó Csaba                SSC Siketek Sport Club        F45B       30:41 
   28 Nagy Ferenc                EK Egyesületen kívüli         F45B       32:01 
   29 Fábián Beatrix             FMT FŐMTERV SE                N35B       34:36 
   30 Pölöskei Gyula             EK Egyesületen kívüli         F45B       37:35 
   31 Balogh Zsoltné             EK Egyesületen kívüli         N35B       42:29 

      Nemes Rita dr.             SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület   N35B        hiba 
      Tóth Tímea                 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy N35B        hiba 
   Vk Zsebeházy István           MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó  F45B       14:05 
   Vk Papp Márton                SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és F45B       25:12 



4  (33)                 2.5 km   14 ep                     

    1 Komoróczki András          SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület   F60B       17:02 
    2 Jelinek István             PSE Postás Sport Egyesület    F60B       18:26 
    3 Kaján László               FMT FŐMTERV SE                F60B       19:11 
    4 Szalóki Rezső              GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub    F60B       19:13 
    5 Cservény Judit             HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport N50B       20:08 
    6 Jenővári Gabriella         HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy N50B       20:20 
    7 Orbán János                SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület   F60B       20:46 
    8 Kiss-Bander Mariann        EK Egyesületen kívüli         N50B       21:51 
    9 Juhász István              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és F60B       21:58 
   10 Bugár József               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és F60B       22:18 
   11 Hidvégi Attila             PSE Postás Sport Egyesület    F60B       22:23 
   12 Molnár Gábor               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és F F60B       23:07 
   13 Hunyadi Károly             PSE Postás Sport Egyesület    F60B       24:12 
   14 Gombkötő Péter dr.         TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet F60B       25:12 
   15 Horváth Béla               HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sp F60B       25:33 
   16 Novotni Tiborné            BBB Balassagyarmati Balassi B N50B       26:05 
   17 Vida István                SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület   F60B       27:05 
   18 Szabó Zsuzsanna            SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület   N50B       27:22 
   19 Muszély György             BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti F60B       28:10 
   20 Nagy Dezső                 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport F60B       28:42 
   21 Bányai Attila              ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás F60B       29:29 
   22 Lohász Márton              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet F60B       30:13 
   23 Tóth Józsefné              HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub      N50B       30:51 
   24 Radnóti Rezső              SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület   F60B       33:20 
   25 Dudás István               OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club   F60B       35:25 
   26 Illés Vilmos               SSC Siketek Sport Club        F60B       35:59 
   27 Hunyadi József             PSE Postás Sport Egyesület    F60B       37:59 
   28 Szabon János               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista  F60B       40:51 
   29 Hargitai Miklós            TSC Tungsram Sport Club       F60B       49:30 
   30 Pataki Zsolt               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és F60B       55:15 
   31 Buncsik János              PSE Postás Sport Egyesület    F60B       57:53 
   32 Hodossy Béla               TSC Tungsram Sport Club       F60B     1:00:16 

   Vk Kiss Imre Bálint           SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és F60B       19:46 



5  (31)                 1.7 km   9 ep                      

    1 Papp Márton                SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és F14B       11:27 
    2 Rácz Tamás                 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és F14B       12:16 
    3 Nagy Gertrúd               BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium D N14B       12:34 
    4 Végh Zalán                 BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium D F14B       12:53 
    5 Gyurina Judit              PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör    N12C       14:00 
    6 Konzili Kristóf            BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium D F14B       14:02 
    7 Buzády András              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és F12C       14:52 
    8 Czirják Ádám               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és F12C       15:10 
    9 Somogyi Dani               BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium D F14B       15:13 
   10 Barlai Dániel              BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium D F14B       15:44 
   11 Demeterné Dózsa Viktória   DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu Nyílt      18:55 
   12 Szemők Levente Axel        EK Egyesületen kívüli         Nyílt      20:32 
   13 Jankó Bogi                 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy Nyílt      20:42 
   14 Mezei Norbert              EK Egyesületen kívüli         Nyílt      21:12 
   15 Abaffy Kamilla             SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület   Nyílt      22:10 
   16 Kollmann Viktória          EK Egyesületen kívüli         Nyílt      24:44 
   17 Kasza Gréta                CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas       N12C       25:21 
   18 Nyárády Orsolya            EK Egyesületen kívüli         Nyílt      27:01 
   19 Rack Bernadett             EK Egyesületen kívüli         Nyílt      27:06 
   20 Szőcs Gábor                EK Egyesületen kívüli         Nyílt      28:59 
   21 Buzády Elena               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és N12C       31:10 
   22 Takács Márton Levente      EK Egyesületen kívüli         Nyílt      33:15 
   23 Balla Fanni                BBB Balassagyarmati Balassi B Nyílt      33:37 
   24 Hajós Péter és Máté        EK Egyesületen kívüli         Nyílt      42:11 
   25 Nádudvari Sára             RTF Szent György Sportegyesül Nyílt      43:58 
   26 Horovicz Mária             EK Egyesületen kívüli         Nyílt      57:34 

      Dobos-Kovács Mihály        MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Termés Nyílt       hiba 
   Vk Jankó Tamás                HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy Nyílt       9:42 
   Vk Czirják János              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Nyílt      10:37 
   Vk Kiss Imre Bálint           SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Nyílt       9:30 
   Vk Vida István                SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület   Nyílt      18:58 



6  (29)                 3.1 km   15 ep                     

    1 Kőszegvári Tibor           KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör      F21Br      18:31 
    2 Gyurina Szabolcs           PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör    F21Br      20:53 
    3 Rontó Zsolt                AOS Apex Optimista Sportegyes F21Br      22:18 
    3 Czirják János              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és F21Br      22:18 
    5 Majoros Gábor              BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium D F21Br      22: