West MTBO Cup 2017, AC 11-12Cs 2017.09.21. 12:17
Entries by classes - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M21E (13)
StnoNameYBChipnoRentedE1E2NatClub
1Breitschädel Tobias788624471X(2)XXAUTASKÖ Henndorf
2Dawson Keith588484828XXGBRInterlopers
3Fekete Ágoston978150415XXHUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut
4Fürnkranz Martin018624040X(2)XXAUTNaturfreunde Sollenau
5Klimo Thomas798100379XXAUTOLT Transdanubien
6Kogler Bernhard868280386XXAUTLaufklub Kompass Innsbruck Ims
7Pletzer Matthias948620782X(2)XXAUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
8Rief Andreas768220776XXAUTOLC Graz
9Rygl Miroslav728623436X(2)XXCZEMIRY mapholders
10Schachinger Bernhard838618900X(2)XXAUTHSV Ried
11Seppele Markus938649816X(2)XXAUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
12Tóth Zoltán788646370XXHUNSilvanus Sportegyesület
13Waldmann Andreas948627765X(2)XXAUTOLT Transdanubien
 
 
W21E (7)
StnoNameYBChipnoRentedE1E2NatClub
1Berger-Primus Eva898282007XAUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
2Füzy Anna768180976XXHUNOrvosegyetem Sport Club
3Gigon Michaela778177771XXAUTOLT Transdanubien
4Horváth Adrienn858625222X(2)XXHUNIndividuals/No club
5Reiner Marina918282011XXAUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
6Ritter Julia958626607X(2)XXAUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
7Walther Katja788623476X(2)XXAUTOLT Transdanubien
 
 
M14 (11)
StnoNameYBChipnoRentedE1E2NatClub
1Buschek Anton048230404XXAUTOLT Transdanubien
2Diesenreiter Ben058628317X(2)XXAUTGO Harzberg
3Heindl Clemens048621444X(2)XXAUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg
4Hnilica Hannes048070504XXAUTOLT Transdanubien
5Kinde Merse Márk048631327X(2)XXHUNTabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn
6Mair Duncan068620966X(2)XXAUTOL Kufstein
7Mesics Botond038626795X(2)XXHUNSoproni MAFC
8Molnár Botond038300402XXHUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut
9Rapotz David048647114X(2)XXAUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
10Tamás Bence068629841X(2)XXAUTÖTK - Wien
11Wieser Lukas048060904XAUTHSV Pinkafeld
 
 
M15-17 (8)
StnoNameYBChipnoRentedE1E2NatClub
1Alpár Domonkos028623657X(2)XXHUNSzombathelyi Haladás VSE
2Fekete Sámuel008626543X(2)XXHUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut
3Illig Martin018626648X(2)XXAUTGO Harzberg
4Izer Mátyás028626667X(2)XXHUNSzombathelyi Haladás VSE
5Koffler Georg018282015XXAUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
6Kratky Jakob018140301XXAUTOLT Transdanubien
7Mesics Mátyás008629918X(2)XXHUNSoproni MAFC
8Parádi Gergely008619576X(2)XXHUNIndividuals/No club
 
 
M18-20 (5)
StnoNameYBChipnoRentedE1E2NatClub
1Finder Markus988629832X(1)XAUTHSV Graz MTBO
2Flachberger Jakob978627223X(2)XXAUTGO Harzberg
3Kratky Paul998290799XXAUTOLT Transdanubien
4Micko Tobias008624248X(2)XXAUTLZ OMAHA
5Resch Bernhard988110898XXAUTGO Harzberg
 
 
M21B(short) (15)
StnoNameYBChipnoRentedE1E2NatClub
1Allwinger Herwig678649974X(2)XXAUTLeibnitzer AC
2Csordás Kornél778150377XXHUNRehab SC
3Dankó István698646369XXHUNTipo Orienteering Club
4Danninger Mario848627080X(2)XXAUTHSV Graz MTBO
5Ember Ágoston788626794X(2)XXHUNMecsek Maraton Team
6Finder Bernhard948629853X(2)XXAUTHSV Graz MTBO
7Finder Markus988629832X(1)XAUTHSV Graz MTBO
8Hidas Zoltán798645177XXHUNSilvanus Sportegyesület
9Kinde Kálmán688019680XXHUNTabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn
10Kratky Alexander688623255X(2)XXAUTOLT Transdanubien
11Molnár Attila708484444XXHUNTipo Orienteering Club
12Molnár Attila8030402XXHUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut
13Szabó Csaba708623994X(2)XXHUNSoproni MAFC
14Vajda Péter808012262XXAUTÖTK - Wien
15Zemann Adolf808626880X(2)XXAUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
 
 
M40 (18)
StnoNameYBChipnoRentedE1E2NatClub
1Borsitzky Hans708250870XAUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
2Dörfler Dietmar628626921X(2)XXAUTGO Harzberg
3Hnilica Thomas688171068XXAUTOLT Transdanubien
4Kastner-Jirka Boris698621297X(2)XXAUTNaturfreunde Wien
5Kickmeier Bernhard698625687X(1)XAUTHSV Feldbach
6Kárpáti Gábor768628534X(2)XXHUNMűegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba
7Marosffy Dániel738045414XXHUNOrvosegyetem Sport Club
8Mesics Péter678628479X(2)XXHUNSoproni MAFC
9Máthé Tamás778627384X(1)XHUNTipo Orienteering Club
10Parádi Csaba718645179XXHUNIndividuals/No club
11Raj Gregor748629834X(2)XXSLOOK Slovenj Gradec
12Raunigg Andreas698649885X(2)XXAUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
13Slateff Andreas768620699X(1)XAUTOLC Wienerwald
14Stockmayer Manfred668631100XAUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
15Szandi Péter698630071X(2)XXHUNSzombathelyi Haladás VSE
16Tamás Tibor698625457X(2)XXAUTÖTK - Wien
17Viraszkó Zoltán738645175XXAUTÖTK - Wien
18Wittberger Georg708161270XAUTOLC Wienerwald
 
 
M50 (19)
StnoNameYBChipnoRentedE1E2NatClub
1Bruckner Franz628625219X(1)XAUTHSV Pinkafeld
2Buschek Michael678627310X(2)XXAUTOLT Transdanubien
3Dosek Ágoston558636770XXHUNOrvosegyetem Sport Club
4Fandl Peter598623905X(1)XAUTLZ OMAHA
5Glatz Ewald678619309X(2)XXAUTOLC Graz
6Göschl Erich668100566XXAUTOLC Wienerwald
7Hochreiter Andreas598629921X(2)XXAUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
8Horváth Pál668625426X(1)XHUNSoproni MAFC
9Illig Peter648649730X(2)XXAUTGO Harzberg
10Jankó Tamás588300958XXAUTHSV Pinkafeld
11Kradischnig Günter618629580X(2)XXAUTOLC Graz
12Kramer Klaus658002021XXAUTGO Harzberg
13Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald678477477XXAUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
14Melcher Michael628623235X(2)XXAUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
15Molnár Tibor638626523X(1)XAUTÖTK - Wien
16Nebel Peter638130363XXAUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
17Reiner Walter608620098X(2)XXAUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
18Resch Kurt638190163XXAUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg
19Rogl Hartwig588628344X(2)XXAUTNaturfreunde Seekirchen
 
 
M60 (17)
StnoNameYBChipnoRentedE1E2NatClub
1Benedek Robert488619281X(2)XXAUTLZ OMAHA
2Boros Zoltán488622510X(2)XXHUNHegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle
3Bunyik László548620059X(2)XXHUNMEAFC
4Dravetz Walter548630013X(2)XXAUTOLC Graz
5Fink Karl498130549XXAUTOLC Graz
6Gartlgruber Wolfgang558649665X(2)XXAUTHSV Pinkafeld
7Grün Paul548080454XXAUTOLZentrum Union Waldviertel
8Hidas Sándor488621875X(2)XXHUNSilvanus Sportegyesület
9Kiss Zoltán568626380X(2)XXHUNMűegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba
10Pidner Valentin568626841X(2)XXAUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
11Pirchegger Günter568624276X(2)XXAUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
12Schanes Josef558649698X(2)XXAUTHSV Pinkafeld
13Schwarz Rudolf538108330XXAUTHSV Feldbach
14Thier Karl548649657X(2)XXAUTHSV Feldbach
15Vodovnik Mirko568623392X(2)XXSLOOK Slovenj Gradec
16Wieland Reinhard508050009XXGERSki-Club Lauf
17Wieser Ernst488624134X(1)XAUTHSV Pinkafeld
 
 
M70 (4)
StnoNameYBChipnoRentedE1E2NatClub
1Deseő László438624748X(2)XXHUNHegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako
2Eberle Wolf458161245XXAUTHSV Aigen
3Maier Curt018649740X(2)XXAUTASKÖ OLC Ebenthal
4Terler Hans368620375X(2)XXAUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
 
 
W14 (3)
StnoNameYBChipnoRentedE1E2NatClub
1Illig Maria038649707X(2)XXAUTGO Harzberg
2Micko Anja038624310X(2)XXAUTLZ OMAHA
3Schnetz Lena038631057X(2)XXAUTGO Harzberg
 
 
W15-17 (1)
StnoNameYBChipnoRentedE1E2NatClub
1Kastner Maya028628171X(2)XXAUTNaturfreunde Wien
 
 
W18-20 (4)
StnoNameYBChipnoRentedE1E2NatClub
1Hnilica Jana028240102XXAUTOLT Transdanubien
2Hnilica Lea008120500XXAUTOLT Transdanubien
3Tamás Bianka998649602X(2)XXAUTÖTK - Wien
4Waldmann Brigitte978628119X(2)XXAUTOLT Transdanubien
 
 
W21B(short) (6)
StnoNameYBChipnoRentedE1E2NatClub
1Berger-Primus Eva898282007XAUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
2Debnár Zsuzsanna728626916X(2)XXAUTÖTK - Wien
3Erős Gabriella728627660X(1)XHUNSoproni MAFC
4Rogl Franziska888111012XXAUTASKÖ Henndorf
5Vajda-Kovács Ágnes828649619X(2)XXAUTÖTK - Wien
6Wartbichler Gisa898103103XXAUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
 
 
W40 (12)
StnoNameYBChipnoRentedE1E2NatClub
1Calvet Christine708020470XXAUTNaturfreunde Wien
2Finder Gaby658626520X(2)XXAUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
3Hnilica Sonja688050268XXAUTOLT Transdanubien
4Illig Claudia688627129X(2)XXAUTGO Harzberg
5Kastner Barbara708649659X(2)XXAUTNaturfreunde Wien
6Lendvai Katalin728624254X(2)XXHUNIndividuals/No club
7Mair Lucy778181977XXAUTOL Kufstein
8Marosffy Orsolya728045301XXHUNOrvosegyetem Sport Club
9Ponweiser Eva778635513X(1)XAUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
10Skerletz Imola698619739X(1)XHUNSoproni MAFC
11Stockmayer Josefin768621276X(1)XAUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
12Török Lavinia728629869X(2)XXAUTÖTK - Wien
 
 
W50 (10)
StnoNameYBChipnoRentedE1E2NatClub