West MTBO Cup 2017, 11-12. Austria CupSzo 2017.09.23. 21:25
Results - 11. AC - Middlecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M21E (14)13,3 km 110 m17 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
152:30Breitschädel Tobias788624471AUTASKÖ Henndorf
254:17Schachinger Bernhard838618900AUTHSV Ried
360:19Waldmann Andreas948627765AUTOLT Transdanubien
460:28Rief Andreas768220776AUTOLC Graz
561:55Rygl Miroslav728623436CZEMIRY mapholders
664:20Tóth Zoltán788646370HUNSilvanus Sportegyesület
779:40Pletzer Matthias948620782AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
883:06Fürnkranz Martin018624040AUTNaturfreunde Sollenau
990:10Dawson Keith588484828AUTOLT Transdanubien
10107:12Marot Blaž958621268SLOOK Slovenj Gradec
 
mpKogler Bernhard868280386AUTLaufklub Kompass Innsbruck Ims
mpKlimo Thomas798100379AUTOLT Transdanubien
mpSeppele Markus938649816AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
dnfFekete Ágoston978150415HUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut
 
 
 
W21E (7)10,3 km 90 m16 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
155:55Reiner Marina918282011AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
256:53Gigon Michaela778177771AUTOLT Transdanubien
359:58Füzy Anna768180976HUNOrvosegyetem Sport Club
465:06Walther Katja788017678AUTOLT Transdanubien
566:01Ritter Julia958626607AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
683:13Horváth Adrienn858625222HUNIndividuals/No club
786:19Berger-Primus Eva898282007AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
 
 
 
M14 (10)4,6 km 40 m8 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
120:13Hnilica Hannes048070504AUTOLT Transdanubien
220:34Wieser Lukas048060904AUTHSV Pinkafeld
325:38Mesics Botond038626795HUNSoproni MAFC
427:32Mair Duncan068620966AUTOL Kufstein
527:39Molnár Botond038300402HUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut
631:45Tamás Bence068629841AUTÖTK - Wien
736:37Rapotz David048647114AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
838:04Buschek Anton048230404AUTOLT Transdanubien
956:34Kinde Merse Márk048631327HUNTabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn
1071:07Heindl Clemens048621444AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg
 
 
 
M15-17 (7)9,6 km 80 m14 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
148:21Mesics Mátyás008629918HUNSoproni MAFC
250:17Koffler Georg018282015AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
357:34Kratky Jakob018140301AUTOLT Transdanubien
467:17Fekete Sámuel008626543HUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut
568:15Parádi Gergely008619576HUNIndividuals/No club
671:22Illig Martin018626648AUTGO Harzberg
774:15Alpár Domonkos028623657HUNSzombathelyi Haladás VSE
 
 
 
M18-20 (5)10,3 km 90 m16 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
145:55Flachberger Jakob978627223AUTGO Harzberg
246:50Micko Tobias008002009AUTLZ OMAHA
354:41Kratky Paul998290799AUTOLT Transdanubien
468:20Finder Markus988629832AUTHSV Graz MTBO
5105:32Resch Bernhard988110898AUTGO Harzberg
 
 
 
M21B(short) (14)9,6 km 80 m14 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
149:44Hidas Zoltán798645177HUNSilvanus Sportegyesület
255:14Allwinger Herwig678649974AUTLeibnitzer AC
356:28Vajda Péter808012262AUTÖTK - Wien
456:55Ember Ágoston788645182HUNMecsek Maraton Team
557:34Finder Bernhard948629853AUTHSV Graz MTBO
658:33Zemann Adolf808000082AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
759:59Csordás Kornél778150377HUNRehab SC
862:16Danninger Mario848627080AUTHSV Graz MTBO
962:56Dankó István698646369HUNTipo Orienteering Club
1065:05Kinde Kálmán688019680HUNTabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn
1171:01Molnár Attila708484444HUNTipo Orienteering Club
1280:07Szabó Csaba708623994HUNSoproni MAFC
1385:29Molnár Attila778030402HUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut
1499:15Kratky Alexander688623255AUTOLT Transdanubien
 
 
 
M40 (13)10,3 km 90 m16 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
144:53Dörfler Dietmar628626921AUTGO Harzberg
245:19Viraszkó Zoltán738645175AUTÖTK - Wien
346:06Marosffy Dániel738045414HUNOrvosegyetem Sport Club
447:16Raj Gregor748629834SLOOK Slovenj Gradec
549:13Tamás Tibor698625457AUTÖTK - Wien
650:00Kastner-Jirka Boris698621297AUTNaturfreunde Wien
756:01Hnilica Thomas688171068AUTOLT Transdanubien
858:12Mesics Péter678628479HUNSoproni MAFC
964:34Szandi Péter698630071HUNSzombathelyi Haladás VSE
1080:28Parádi Csaba718645179HUNIndividuals/No club
1182:19Kickmeier Bernhard698627283AUTHSV Feldbach
1290:45Raunigg Andreas698649885AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
 
dnfSlateff Andreas768620699AUTOLC Wienerwald
 
 
 
M50 (17)10,1 km 80 m14 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
149:06Kramer Klaus658002021AUTGO Harzberg
250:42Dosek Ágoston558636770HUNOrvosegyetem Sport Club
351:00Jankó Tamás588300958AUTHSV Pinkafeld
456:05Göschl Erich668100566AUTOLC Wienerwald
558:06Kradischnig Günter618611028AUTOLC Graz
658:47Melcher Michael628160262AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
760:49Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald678477477AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
863:26Glatz Ewald678100007AUTOLC Graz
971:11Dravetz Walter548007800AUTOLC Graz
1073:00Hochreiter Andreas598629921AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1174:43Reiner Walter608620098AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
1276:43Resch Kurt638190163AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg
1377:48Buschek Michael678627310AUTOLT Transdanubien
1480:10Fandl Peter598623905AUTLZ OMAHA
1581:44Rogl Hartwig588628344AUTNaturfreunde Seekirchen
1682:54Nebel Peter638130363AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
 
mpIllig Peter648649730AUTGO Harzberg
 
 
 
M60 (16)8,2 km 65 m15 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
147:52Schwarz Rudolf538108330AUTHSV Feldbach
254:30Grün Paul548626822AUTOLZentrum Union Waldviertel
355:49Thier Karl548649657AUTHSV Feldbach
459:31Kiss Zoltán568626380HUNMűegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba
561:36Pirchegger Günter568624276AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
661:58Pidner Valentin568061156AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
763:08Schanes Josef558649698AUTHSV Pinkafeld
863:20Fink Karl498130549AUTOLC Graz
968:53Boros Zoltán488622510HUNHegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle
1069:25Benedek Robert488619281AUTLZ OMAHA
1175:20Bunyik László548620059HUNMEAFC
1278:16Wieland Reinhard508050009GERSki-Club Lauf
1389:18Vodovnik Mirko568623392SLOOK Slovenj Gradec
1490:23Hidas Sándor488621875HUNSilvanus Sportegyesület
 
dnfGartlgruber Wolfgang558649665AUTHSV Pinkafeld
dnfWieser Ernst488624134AUTHSV Pinkafeld
 
 
 
M70 (4)6,2 km 60 m12 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
151:41Eberle Wolf458161245AUTHSV Aigen
255:58Maier Curt018649740AUTASKÖ OLC Ebenthal
3109:39Deseő László438624748HUNHegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako
4113:32Terler Hans368620375AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
 
 
 
W14 (3)4,6 km 40 m8 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
132:46Micko Anja038624310AUTLZ OMAHA
235:24Schnetz Lena038631057AUTGO Harzberg
363:49Illig Maria038649707AUTGO Harzberg
 
 
 
W15-17 (1)8,2 km 65 m15 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
156:02Kastner Maya028628171AUTNaturfreunde Wien
 
 
 
W18-20 (4)9,6 km 80 m14 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
152:15Tamás Bianka998649602AUTÖTK - Wien
253:13Hnilica Jana028240102AUTOLT Transdanubien
353:25Hnilica Lea008120500AUTOLT Transdanubien
465:30Waldmann Brigitte978628119AUTOLT Transdanubien
 
 
 
W21B(short) (3)6,2 km 60 m12 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
141:57Rogl Franziska888111012AUTASKÖ Henndorf
245:24Wartbichler Gisa898103103AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
379:17Debnár Zsuzsanna728626916AUTÖTK - Wien
 
 
 
W40 (8)8,2 km 65 m15 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
158:29Hnilica Sonja688050268AUTOLT Transdanubien
260:48Mair Lucy778181977AUTOL Kufstein
362:46Marosffy Orsolya728045301HUNOrvosegyetem Sport Club
464:47Kastner Barbara708649659AUTNaturfreunde Wien
572:46Finder Gaby658626520AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
673:21Lendvai Katalin728624254HUNVeszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle
778:03Calvet Christine708020470AUTNaturfreunde Wien
894:55Török Lavinia728629869AUTÖTK - Wien
 
 
 
W50 (9)8,2 km 65 m15 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
171:48Resch Judit668625284AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg
272:46Koczka Gabriella628626593HUNSzombathelyi Haladás VSE
372:50Tömördi Ágnes638621903HUNHegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle
474:06Pöttler Sonja648631037AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
574:49Kogler Martina608222226AUTOL Kufstein
676:51Kirchmeir Elisabeth668111311AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
778:38Ritter Waltraud598635572AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
880:38Glatz Sylvia678005003AUTOLC Graz
9121:01Weber-Jungo Marion678626567AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
 
 
 
W60 (3)6,2 km 60 m12 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
161:49Fesselhofer Traude538091253AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
266:03Linhart Reingild538628094AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
386:57Kienast Johanna458011045AUTOLT Transdanubien
 
 
 
Open Long (3)9,6 km 80 m14 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
174:48Gizúr Krisztián758626841HUNIndividuals/No club
286:27Szabó Krisztián / Szabó Bálint8625365HUNSoproni MAFC
3105:42Németh Eszter / Horváth László8649619HUNIndividuals/No club
 
 
 
Open Short (4)4,6 km 40 m8 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
126:14Breitschädel Christian538111016AUTASKÖ Henndorf
235:12Diglio Julian8623235AUTHSV Graz MTBO
351:59Heindl Monika658649751AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg
471:47Illig Claudia688627129AUTGO Harzberg
 
 
 
Family (2)4,6 km 40 m8 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
152:37<