West MTBO Cup 2017, 11-12. Austria CupSzo 2017.09.23. 21:26
Split time results - 11. AC - Middlecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M21E (14)13,3 km 110 m17 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(64)3(34)4(31)5(37)6(49)7(38)8(60)9(39)10(40)11(44)12(48)13(67)14(51)15(65)16(52)17(100)Finish
 
1Breitschädel Tobias52:305:37(1)11:42(3)13:52(2)17:48(2)20:22(2)23:31(2)25:48(1)30:44(1)33:36(1)36:12(1)40:04(1)42:40(1)44:14(1)46:52(1)48:45(1)51:30(1)52:07(1)52:30(1)
ASKÖ Henndorf5:37(1)6:05(5)2:10(2)3:56(1)2:34(2)3:09(6)2:17(1)4:56(2)2:52(2)2:36(3)3:52(2)2:36(1)1:34(1)2:38(1)1:53(2)2:45(1)0:37(2)0:23(5)
 
2Schachinger Bernhard54:175:52(2)10:56(1)13:07(1)17:11(1)19:55(1)23:29(1)26:04(2)30:58(2)34:16(2)36:42(2)40:32(2)43:21(2)45:47(2)48:38(2)50:25(2)53:17(2)53:54(2)54:17(2)
HSV Ried5:52(2)5:04(1)2:11(3)4:04(2)2:44(5)3:34(7)2:35(4)4:54(1)3:18(4)2:26(1)3:50(1)2:49(2)2:26(2)2:51(2)1:47(1)2:52(4)0:37(2)0:23(6)
 
3Waldmann Andreas60:197:39(11)12:58(6)15:11(6)19:30(6)22:22(5)25:20(5)27:52(4)34:17(5)38:21(5)41:04(4)45:11(3)48:23(3)51:10(3)54:05(3)56:00(3)59:11(3)59:50(3)60:19(3)
OLT Transdanubien7:39(11)5:19(4)2:13(4)4:19(4)2:52(6)2:58(3)2:32(3)6:25(5)4:04(8)2:43(5)4:07(4)3:12(4)2:47(5)2:55(3)1:55(3)3:11(6)0:39(4)0:29(11)
 
4Rief Andreas60:286:56(8)12:06(4)14:59(5)19:10(4)21:41(4)24:27(4)28:36(6)35:13(6)37:57(4)40:35(3)45:20(4)48:46(5)51:21(4)54:26(4)56:36(4)59:24(4)60:06(4)60:28(4)11:08
OLC Graz6:56(8)5:10(2)2:53(8)4:11(3)2:31(1)2:46(1)4:09(11)6:37(6)2:44(1)2:38(4)4:45(5)3:26(5)2:35(4)3:05(4)2:10(4)2:48(2)0:42(7)0:22(2)*75
 
5Rygl Miroslav61:556:38(6)15:08(9)17:50(7)22:20(7)24:54(7)27:50(7)30:35(7)36:11(7)39:19(6)41:50(6)45:44(5)48:33(4)52:46(5)55:52(5)58:05(5)60:53(5)61:27(5)61:55(5)
MIRY mapholders6:38(6)8:30(9)2:42(7)4:30(6)2:34(2)2:56(2)2:45(7)5:36(3)3:08(3)2:31(2)3:54(3)2:49(2)4:13(7)3:06(5)2:13(5)2:48(2)0:34(1)0:28(9)
 
6Tóth Zoltán64:206:04(4)12:46(5)14:52(4)19:20(5)22:22(5)25:22(6)27:58(5)34:05(4)37:52(3)41:32(5)47:00(6)50:48(6)54:31(6)57:55(6)60:17(6)63:18(6)63:58(6)64:20(6)
Silvanus Sportegyesület6:04(4)6:42(6)2:06(1)4:28(5)3:02(7)3:00(4)2:36(5)6:07(4)3:47(6)3:40(6)5:28(7)3:48(7)3:43(6)3:24(6)2:22(6)3:01(5)0:40(5)0:22(4)
 
7Pletzer Matthias79:407:10(9)15:05(8)18:47(8)24:31(8)28:20(8)32:37(8)36:05(8)44:57(8)48:47(7)52:42(7)59:06(7)63:13(7)67:59(7)71:58(7)74:50(7)78:28(7)79:18(7)79:40(7)
Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente7:10(9)7:55(7)3:42(10)5:44(10)3:49(9)4:17(10)3:28(9)8:52(11)3:50(7)3:55(9)6:24(9)4:07(8)4:46(8)3:59(7)2:52(8)3:38(8)0:50(8)0:22(3)
 
8Fürnkranz Martin83:067:34(10)16:05(10)19:16(9)25:49(9)29:39(9)34:33(9)38:03(9)45:27(9)49:56(8)54:22(8)61:27(8)65:58(8)68:25(8)73:45(8)77:23(8)81:39(8)82:36(8)83:06(8)
Naturfreunde Sollenau7:34(10)8:31(10)3:11(9)6:33(11)3:50(10)4:54(11)3:30(10)7:24(8)4:29(9)4:26(10)7:05(10)4:31(9)2:27(3)5:20(10)3:38(10)4:16(9)0:57(10)0:30(12)
 
9Dawson Keith90:108:16(13)19:20(11)23:29(10)29:10(10)34:08(10)38:20(10)41:38(10)50:04(10)55:22(9)59:09(9)65:30(9)70:17(9)77:39(9)81:47(9)85:18(9)88:49(9)89:41(9)90:10(9)
OLT Transdanubien8:16(13)11:04(11)4:09(11)5:41(9)4:58(11)4:12(9)3:18(8)8:26(9)5:18(10)3:47(7)6:21(8)4:47(10)7:22(9)4:08(8)3:31(9)3:31(7)0:52(9)0:29(10)
 
10Marot Blaž107:1228:22(14)40:40(12)43:21(11)48:51(11)52:03(11)55:39(11)58:15(11)66:43(11)70:24(10)74:12(10)79:25(10)82:57(10)90:45(10)95:01(10)97:35(10)105:55(10)106:35(10)107:12(10)9:3139:4259:17
OK Slovenj Gradec28:22(14)12:18(12)2:41(6)5:30(8)3:12(8)3:36(8)2:36(5)8:28(10)3:41(5)3:48(8)5:13(6)3:32(6)7:48(10)4:16(9)2:34(7)8:20(10)0:40(5)0:37(13)*32*46*44
 
 
Kogler Bernhardmp5:53(3)14:21(7)-----19:0821:5124:4827:2333:3836:3739:3043:5848:0050:1153:2455:3458:3559:1859:4112:32
Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Ims5:53(3)8:28(8)4:472:432:572:356:152:592:534:284:022:113:132:103:010:430:23(7)*34
 
Klimo Thomasmp7:46(12)-----20:3225:4529:0032:1834:5843:2746:3949:2955:0959:0160:5764:2967:0869:5570:4171:0318:09
OLT Transdanubien7:46(12)12:465:133:153:182:408:293:122:505:403:521:563:322:392:470:460:22(1)*46
 
Seppele Markusmp6:48(7)-----19:1724:2127:2130:4633:4541:0644:2748:0453:1956:5660:2364:2166:5171:1872:1172:3515:38
Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente6:48(7)12:295:043:003:252:597:213:213:375:153:373:273:582:304:270:530:24(8)*46
 
Fekete Ágostondnf6:07(5)11:20(2)13:52(2)18:22(3)20:58(3)24:01(3)26:30(3)33:23(3)----------------------------------------53:3355:50
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut6:07(5)5:13(3)2:32(5)4:30(6)2:36(4)3:03(5)2:29(2)6:53(7)20:102:17(14)
 
 
 
 
W21E (7)10,3 km 90 m16 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(46)3(34)4(33)5(32)6(36)7(48)8(50)9(42)10(47)11(51)12(35)13(41)14(39)15(52)16(100)Finish
 
1Reiner Marina55:556:15(2)14:05(1)16:55(1)24:58(2)27:28(2)31:25(2)33:58(2)35:30(2)36:58(2)37:48(2)39:21(2)43:43(2)49:49(1)52:17(1)54:42(1)55:30(1)55:55(1)13:31
Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente6:15(2)7:50(1)2:50(1)8:03(6)2:30(1)3:57(4)2:33(4)1:32(1)1:28(3)0:50(2)1:33(3)4:22(1)6:06(3)2:28(1)2:25(2)0:48(2)0:25(1)*64
 
2Gigon Michaela56:536:24(3)18:16(4)21:34(4)27:23(4)30:15(4)33:15(3)35:16(3)37:00(3)38:13(3)39:10(3)40:36(3)45:25(3)50:11(2)53:20(2)55:40(2)56:26(2)56:53(2)
OLT Transdanubien6:24(3)11:52(5)3:18(4)5:49(2)2:52(3)3:00(2)2:01(2)1:44(2)1:13(2)0:57(3)1:26(2)4:49(2)4:46(1)3:09(3)2:20(1)0:46(1)0:27(3)
 
3Füzy Anna59:586:07(1)14:36(2)17:28(2)22:55(1)25:36(1)28:35(1)30:21(1)32:05(1)33:11(1)33:59(1)35:24(1)40:19(1)53:44(3)56:15(3)58:42(3)59:31(3)59:58(3)
Orvosegyetem Sport Club6:07(1)8:29(3)2:52(2)5:27(1)2:41(2)2:59(1)1:46(1)1:44(2)1:06(1)0:48(1)1:25(1)4:55(3)13:25(7)2:31(2)2:27(3)0:49(3)0:27(4)
 
4Walther Katja65:066:44(4)19:53(5)23:56(5)30:32(5)33:35(5)37:26(5)39:49(5)41:54(5)43:28(5)44:26(5)46:06(5)51:32(5)57:10(5)60:58(4)63:47(4)64:41(4)65:06(4)
OLT Transdanubien6:44(4)13:09(6)4:03(5)6:36(3)3:03(4)3:51(3)2:23(3)2:05(4)1:34(4)0:58(4)1:40(4)5:26(5)5:38(2)3:48(5)2:49(4)0:54(4)0:25(2)
 
5Ritter Julia66:017:50(5)16:11(3)19:09(3)25:59(3)29:34(3)33:49(4)36:37(4)39:18(4)41:14(4)42:26(4)44:15(4)49:38(4)56:58(4)61:04(5)64:34(5)65:32(5)66:01(5)
Naturfreunde Steiermark7:50(5)8:21(2)2:58(3)6:50(4)3:35(5)4:15(5)2:48(5)2:41(6)1:56(5)1:12(5)1:49(5)5:23(4)7:20(5)4:06(6)3:30(5)0:58(5)0:29(5)
 
6Horváth Adrienn83:138:48(6)25:23(7)29:35(7)37:41(7)41:19(7)46:39(6)49:32(6)52:04(6)54:10(6)55:39(6)57:31(6)63:55(6)71:11(6)74:28(6)81:35(6)82:36(6)83:13(6)
Individuals/No club8:48(6)16:35(7)4:12(6)8:06(7)3:38(6)5:20(6)2:53(6)2:32(5)2:06(6)1:29(6)1:52(6)6:24(6)7:16(4)3:17(4)7:07(7)1:01(6)0:37(6)
 
7Berger-Primus Eva86:198:53(7)19:58(6)24:31(6)32:15(6)36:11(6)47:51(7)50:56(7)53:43(7)56:06(7)57:36(7)59:44(7)66:56(7)75:13(7)79:58(7)84:18(7)85:33(7)86:19(7)
Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente8:53(7)11:05(4)4:33(7)7:44(5)3:56(7)11:40(7)3:05(7)2:47(7)2:23(7)1:30(7)2:08(7)7:12(7)8:17(6)4:45(7)4:20(6)1:15(7)0:46(7)
 
 
 
 
M14 (10)4,6 km 40 m8 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(47)3(38)4(62)5(35)6(40)7(52)8(100)Finish
 
1Hnilica Hannes20:135:13(4)7:26(3)8:27(3)11:18(2)14:17(2)18:11(2)19:08(1)19:50(1)20:13(1)
OLT Transdanubien5:13(4)2:13(4)1:01(2)2:51(2)2:59(3)3:54(1)0:57(1)0:42(2)0:23(2)
 
2Wieser Lukas20:344:25(2)6:25(1)7:44(1)10:43(1)13:39(1)18:07(1)19:09(2)19:57(2)20:34(2)
HSV Pinkafeld4:25(2)2:00(3)1:19(4)2:59(3)2:56(2)4:28(2)1:02(3)0:48(3)0:37(9)
 
3Mesics Botond25:386:27(6)9:04(4)10:34(4)14:44(4)18:06(4)22:35(3)23:43(3)25:06(3)25:38(3)
Soproni MAFC6:27(6)2:37(5)1:30(8)4:10(8)3:22(6)4:29(3)1:08(4)1:23(10)0:32(5)
 
4Mair Duncan27:326:37(7)10:03(5)11:26(5)15:27(5)19:18(5)24:56(4)26:10(4)27:01(4)27:32(4)
OL Kufstein6:37(7)3:26(6)1:23(7)4:01(7)3:51(7)5:38(5)1:14(5)0:51(4)0:31(4)
 
5Molnár Botond27:395:13(4)7:01(2)8:17(2)12:08(3)15:21(3)25:00(5)26:14(5)27:06(5)27:39(5)22:23
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut5:13(4)1:48(2)1:16(3)3:51(5)3:13(5)9:39(9)1:14(5)0:52(5)0:33(6)*51
 
6Tamás Bence31:459:19(8)11:06(6)12:25(6)16:16(6)19:28(6)29:04(6)30:18(6)31:10(6)31:45(6)
ÖTK - Wien9:19(8)1:47(1)1:19(4)3:51(5)3:12(4)9:36(8)1:14(5)0:52(5)0:35(8)
 
7Rapotz David36:375:04(3)14:40(7)16:01(7)19:51(8)29:03(8)33:59(7)35:16(7)36:08(7)36:37(7)
Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente5:04(3)9:36(9)1:21(6)3:50(4)9:12(10)4:56(4)1:17(8)0:52(5)0:29(3)
 
8Buschek Anton38:044:12(1)15:33(8)16:33(8)19:18(7)22:01(7)36:05(8)37:02(8)37:43(8)38:04(8)8:10
OLT Transdanubien4:12(1)11:21(10)1:00(1)2:45(1)2:43(1)14:04(10)0:57(1)0:41(1)0:21(1)*42
 
9Kinde Merse Márk56:3425:33(9)29:22(9)31:33(9)37:16(9)43:20(9)52:47(9)54:38(9)55:55(9)56:34(9)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn25:33(9)3:49(7)2:11(10)5:43(9)6:04(9)9:27(7)1:51(10)1:17(9)0:39(10)
 
10Heindl Clemens71:0743:43(10)48:30(10)50:03(10)55:52(10)60:29(10)67:50(10)69:33(10)70:33(10)71:07(10)15:1646:39
Orienteering Klosterneuburg43:43(10)4:47(8)1:33(9)5:49(10)4:37(8)7:21(6)1:43(9)1:00(8)0:34(7)*65*42
 
 
 
 
M15-17 (7)9,6 km 80 m14 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(45)3(61)4(33)5(37)6(67)7(63)8(52)9(65)10(50)11(38)12(60)13(55)14(100)Finish
 
1Mesics Mátyás48:214:59(1)7:41(1)9:20(1)11:00(1)15:48(1)18:00(1)21:53(1)24:34(1)28:47(1)32:31(1)34:44(1)42:26(1)45:41(1)47:49(1)48:21(1)
Soproni MAFC4:59(1)2:42(1)1:39(4)1:40(2)4:48(3)2:12(1)3:53(1)2:41(1)4:13(5)3:44(6)2:13(1)7:42(2)3:15(1)2:08(3)0:32(5)
 
2Koffler Georg50:175:27(3)8:13(3)10:03(3)11:51(3)16:21(3)19:06(2)23:18(2)27:26(2)31:02(2)34:41(2)37:13(2)44:34(2)47:52(2)49:50(2)50:17(2)
Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente5:27(3)2:46(2)1:50(5)1:48(3)4:30(1)2:45(2)4:12(2)4:08(5)3:36(1)3:39(5)2:32(3)7:21(1)3:18(2)1:58(2)0:27(2)
 
3Kratky Jakob57:345:21(2)8:10(2)9:23(2)11:12(2)16:05(2)20:12(3)30:52(3)34:38(3)38:34(3)40:54(3)43:17(3)51:54(3)55:28(3)57:14(3)57:34(3)
OLT Transdanubien5:21(2)2:49(3)1:13(1)1:49(4)4:53(4)4:07(5)10:40(5)3:46(3)3:56(2)2:20(1)2:23(2)8:37(3)3:34(3)1:46(1)0:20(1)
 
4Fekete Sámuel67:176:36(7)10:24(6)12:46(6)15:02(6)19:45(6)23:16(5)35:10(6)39:44(6)44:43(6)47:25(6)50:41(5)59:34(4)64:02(4)66:35(4)67:17(4)
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut6:36(7)3:48(6)2:22(6)2:16(6)4:43(2)3:31(4)11:54(6)4:34(6)4:59(7)2:42(2)3:16(6)8:53(4)4:28(5)2:33(6)0:42(7)
 
5Parádi Gergely68:156:03(4)9:34(4)11:03(4)13:00(5)18:34(4)28:40(6)33:11(4)39:15(5)43:52(5)47:15(5)49:52(4)60:25(5)65:17(5)67:39(5)68:15(5)
Individuals/No club6:03(4)3:31(5)1:29(2)1:57(5)5:34(5)10:06(7)4:31(3)6:04(7)4:37(6)3:23(4)2:37(5)10:33(6)4:52(6)2:22(5)0:36(6)
 
6Illig Martin71:226:28(5)9:58(5)11:29(5)12:58(4)18:49(5)21:35(4)41:02(7)45:04(7)49:04(7)52:23(7)54:55(7)65:05(7)68:43(6)70:52(6)71:22(6)24:09
GO Harzberg6:28(5)3:30(4)1:31(3)1:29(1)5:51(6)2:46(3)19:27(7)4:02(4)4:00(3)3:19(3)2:32(3)10:10(5)3:38(4)2:09(4)0:30(3)*42
 
7Alpár Domonkos74:156:35(6)11:30(7)14:04(7)16:23(7)24:22(7)29:05(7)34:51(5)38:08(4)42:15(4)46:05(4)51:25(6)62:19(6)70:59(7)73:44(7)74:15(7)
Szombathelyi Haladás VSE6:35(6)4:55(7)2:34(7)2:19(7)7:59(7)4:43(6)5:46(4)3:17(2)4:07(4)3:50(7)5:20(7)10:54(7)8:40(7)2:45(7)0:31(4)
 
 
 
 
M18-20 (5)10,3 km 90 m16 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(46)3(34)4(33)5(32)6(36)7(48)8(50)9(42)10(47)11(51)12(35)13(41)14(39)15(52)16(100)Finish
 
1Flachberger Jakob45:556:12(2)11:10(2)13:45(2)18:35(2)21:00(2)23:56(2)25:36(2)27:03(2)28:16(1)29:07(1)30:35(1)34:39(1)39:37(1)42:32(1)44:46(1)45:32(1)45:55(1)
GO Harzberg6:12(2)4:58(1)2:35(2)4:50(1)2:25(2)2:56(2)1:40(2)1:27(1)1:13(1)0:51(1)1:28(2)4:04(2)4:58(3)2:55(1)2:14(1)0:46(2)0:23(1)
 
2Micko Tobias46:505:41(1)10:45(1)13:19(1)18:14(1)20:36(1)22:58(1)24:31(1)26:19(1)29:57(2)30:48(2)32:09(2)36:12(2)40:26(2)43:28(2)45:44(2)46:26(2)46:50(2)
LZ OMAHA5:41(1)5:04(2)2:34(1)4:55(2)2:22(1)2:22(1)1:33(1)1:48(2)3:38(5)0:51(1)1:21(1)4:03(1)4:14(1)3:02(3)2:16(2)0:42(1)0:24(2)
 
3Kratky Paul54:416:26(3)13:31(3)16:42(3)22:05(3)25:04(3)28:22(3)30:30(3)32:26(3)34:37(3)35:42(3)37:16(3)42:20(3)47:11(3)50:11(3)52:47(3)54:16(3)54:41(3)
OLT Transdanubien6:26(3)7:05(3)3:11(3)5:23(3)2:59(3)3:18(3)2:08(3)1:56(3)2:11(3)1:05(3)1:34(3)5:04(3)4:51(2)3:00(2)2:36(3)1:29(4)0:25(3)
 
4Finder Markus68:207:34(4)16:34(4)20:14(4)27:34(4)31:14(4)34:57(4)37:29(4)39:40(4)41:16(4)42:33(4)44:25(4)49:47(4)60:36(4)63:39(4)67:02(4)67:55(4)68:20(4)14:0516:00
HSV Graz MTBO7:34(4)9:00(4)3:40(5)7:20(4)3:40(4)3:43(4)2:32(4)2:11(4)1:36(2)1:17(4)1:52(4)5:22(4)10:49(4)3:03(4)3:23(4)0:53(3)0:25(4)*75*64
 
5Resch Bernhard105:327:38(5)20:50(5)24:14(5)42:15(5)47:15(5)53:06(5)56:43(5)59:44(5)62:50(5)64:37(5)68:16(5)79:01(5)90:35(5)97:52(5)102:34(5)104:44(5)105:32(5)
GO Harzberg7:38(5)13:12(5)3:24(4)18:01(5)5:00(5)5:51(5)3:37(5)3:01(5)3:06(4)1:47(5)3:39(5)10:45(5)11:34(5)7:17(5)4:42(5)2:10(5)0:48(5)
 
 
 
 
M21B(short) (14)9,6 km 80 m14 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(45)3(61)4(33)5(37)6(67)7(63)8(52)9(65)10(50)11(38)12(60)13(55)14(100)Finish
 
1Hidas Zoltán49:445:16(2)8:10(1)9:16(1)10:57(1)15:16(1)17:57(1)22:08(1)25:28(1)29:39(1)32:37(1)35:14(1)42:58(1)47:04(1)49:20(1)49:44(1)
Silvanus Sportegyesület5:16(2)2:54(1)1:06(1)1:41(2)4:19(1)2:41(1)4:11(1)3:20(4)4:11(4)2:58(6)2:37(1)7:44(2)4:06(6)2:16(4)0:24(1)
 
2Allwinger Herwig55:146:25(9)9:28(5)11:41(8)13:30(6)18:38(6)22:37(5)27:48(4)30:59(3)34:45(2)37:41(2)40:26(2)48:18(2)52:22(2)54:42(2)55:14(2)
Leibnitzer AC6:25(9)3:03(2)2:13(12)1:49(6)5:08(7)3:59(7)5:11(7)3:11(3)3:46(3)2:56(4)2:45(4)7:52(3)4:04(5)2:20(6)0:32(7)
 
3Vajda Péter56:285:23(3)10:19(10)12:15(9)14:13(10)19:10(7)22:20(4)26:48(3)30:18(2)34:53(3)37:54(3)40:47(3)48:59(3)53:26(3)56:00(3)56:28(3)
ÖTK - Wien5:23(3)4:56(12)1:56(9)1:58(8)4:57(5)3:10(4)4:28(4)3:30(5)4:35(6)3:01(7)2:53(6)8:12(4)4:27(9)2:34(8)0:28(3)
 
4Ember Ágoston56:555:35(5)8:46(2)9:58(2)11:38(2)16:16(2)19:13(2)28:38(5)32:36(5)36:15(5)39:05(4)41:49(4)51:03(5)54:40(4)56:29(4)56:55(4)
Mecsek Maraton Team5:35(5)3:11(3)1:12(3)1:40(1)4:38(2)2:57(3)9:25(13)3:58(7)3:39(2)2:50(2)2:44(3)9:14(6)3:37(1)1:49(1)0:26(2)
 
5Finder Bernhard57:345:56(6)9:54(8)11:39(7)13:23(5)18:03(4)20:55(3)26:32(2)31:13(4)36:02(4)40:19(6)43:04(6)49:54(4)54:45(5)57:05(5)57:34(5)
HSV Graz MTBO5:56(6)3:58(9)1:45(7)1:44(5)4:40(4)2:52(2)5:37(8)4:41(11)4:49(7)4:17(10)2:45(4)6:50(1)4:51(11)2:20(6)0:29(4)
 
6Zemann Adolf58:335:04(1)8:59(4)10:07(3)11:48(3)16:55(3)26:11(10)30:32(9)33:11(7)36:37(6)40:08(5)42:51(5)51:59(6)55:45(6)58:01(6)58:33(6)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt5:04(1)3:55(8)1:08(2)1:41(2)5:07(6)9:16(14)4:21(3)2:39(1)3:26(1)3:31(8)2:43(2)9:08(5)3:46(3)2:16(4)0:32(8)
 
7Csordás Kornél59:595:32(4)8:49(3)11:07(5)12:48(4)21:17(10)24:33(7)28:48(6)33:09(6)38:01(7)40:57(7)44:05(7)53:34(7)57:17(7)59:30(7)59:59(7)14:57
Rehab SC5:32(4)3:17(5)2:18(13)1:41(2)8:29(14)3:16(5)4:15(2)4:21(8)4:52(8)2:56(4)3:08(7)9:29(9)3:43(2)2:13(3)0:29(5)*31
 
8Danninger Mario62:166:45(10)10:05(9)12:15(9)14:05(9)20:53(9)24:39(8)29:47(8)34:20(9)38:53(8)41:43(8)45:43(8)55:05(8)59:04(8)61:43(8)62:16(8)
HSV Graz MTBO6:45(10)3:20(6)2:10(11)1:50(7)6:48(10)3:46(6)5:08(6)4:33(10)4:33(5)2:50(2)4:00(12)9:22(7)3:59(4)2:39(9)0:33(9)
 
9Dankó István62:566:10(7)9:46(7)11:11(6)13:42(8)18:21(5)24:39(8)29:20(7)33:17(8)39:25(9)42:13(9)45:53(9)55:21(9)59:36(9)62:26(9)62:56(9)
Tipo Orienteering Club6:10(7)3:36(7)1:25(4)2:31(10)4:39(3)6:18(11)4:41(5)3:57(6)6:08(12)2:48(1)3:40(11)9:28(8)4:15(7)2:50(12)0:30(6)
 
10Kinde Kálmán65:056:20(8)9:34(6)11:03(4)13:36(7)19:43(8)23:45(6)31:15(10)35:43(10)40:41(10)44:15(10)47:41(10)57:48(10)62:08(10)64:19(10)65:05(10)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn6:20(8)3:14(4)1:29(5)2:33(11)6:07(8)4:02(8)7:30(12)4:28(9)4:58(9)3:34(9)3:26(8)10:07(10)4:20(8)2:11(2)0:46(14)
 
11Molnár Attila71:017:22(11)12:25(12)13:56(11)16:25(11)23:18(11)29:35(11)35:19(11)38:29(11)44:33(11)48:55(11)52:23(11)62:48(11)67:38(11)70:22(11)71:01(11)
Tipo Orienteering Club7:22(11)5:03(13)1:31(6)2:29(9)6:53(11)6:17(10)5:44(9)3:10(2)6:04(11)4:22(12)3:28(9)10:25(11)4:50(10)2:44(10)0:39(10)
 
12Szabó Csaba80:077:35(13)12:30(13)14:21(12)18:12(12)24:42(12)30:22(12)36:51(12)42:39(12)48:29(12)52:49(12)56:22(12)71:21(12)76:36(12)79:23(12)80:07(12)
Soproni MAFC7:35(13)4:55(11)1:51(8)3:51(14)6:30(9)5:40(9)6:29(10)5:48(14)5:50(10)4:20(11)3:33(10)14:59(13)5:15(12)2:47(11)0:44(13)
 
13Molnár Attila85:297:30(12)12:00(11)15:15(13)18:53(13)26:29(13)34:14(13)41:33(13)46:33(13)53:57(13)58:32(13)64:44(13)76:13(13)81:48(13)84:49(13)85:29(13)
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut7:30(12)4:30(10)3:15(14)3:38(13)7:36(12)7:45(12)7:19(11)5:00(13)7:24(13)4:35(13)6:12(14)11:29(12)5:35(13)3:01(13)0:40(11)
 
14Kratky Alexander99:159:36(14)14:54(14)17:02(14)20:15(14)28:17(14)36:12(14)47:49(14)52:44(14)60:46(14)65:32(14)70:47(14)87:23(14)94:38(14)98:35(14)99:15(14)
OLT Transdanubien9:36(14)5:18(14)2:08(10)3:13(12)8:02(13)7:55(13)11:37(14)4:55(12)8:02(14)4:46(14)5:15(13)16:36(14)7:15(14)3:57(14)0:40(12)
 
 
 
 
M40 (13)10,3 km 90 m16 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(46)3(34)4(33)5(32)6(36)7(48)8(50)9(42)10(47)11(51)12(35)13(41)14(39)15(52)16(100)Finish
 
1Dörfler Dietmar44:535:32(1)13:10(6)15:29(6)20:12(5)22:59(6)25:14(3)27:08(5)28:34(4)29:35(3)30:17(3)31:35(3)35:21(2)39:34(1)41:38(1)43:42(1)44:28(1)44:53(1)
GO Harzberg5:32(1)7:38(8)2:19(1)4:43(1)2:47(6)2:15(1)1:54(6)1:26(1)1:01(2)0:42(1)1:18(1)3:46(1)4:13(2)2:04(1)2:04(1)0:46(5)0:25(5)
 
2Viraszkó Zoltán45:195:58(4)11:13(1)13:46(1)18:58(1)21:28(1)25:02(2)26:50(2)28:17(2)29:16(2)29:58(2)31:21(2)35:32(3)39:42(2)41:58(2)44:09(2)44:54(2)45:19(2)
ÖTK - Wien5:58(4)5:15(1)2:33(3)5:12(6)2:30(3)3:34(8)1:48(2)1:27(2)0:59(1)0:42(1)1:23(3)4:11(3)4:10(1)2:16(3)2:11(4)0:45(4)0:25(6)
 
3Marosffy Dániel46:065:58(4)11:25(2)14:00(2)19:03(2)21:31(2)24:17(1)26:08(1)27:43(1)28:45(1)29:40(1)30:58(1)35:10(1)39:42(2)42:01(3)44:59(3)45:43(3)46:06(3)
Orvosegyetem Sport Club5:58(4)5:27(2)2:35(4)5:03(3)2:28(2)2:46(3)1:51(4)1:35(4)1:02(3)0:55(6)1:18(1)4:12(4)4:32(4)2:19(4)2:58(8)0:44(1)0:23(2)
 
4Raj Gregor47:166:21(6)11:51(3)14:31(3)19:38(3)22:24(3)25:16(5)27:07(4)28:56(5)30:06(4)30:55(4)32:19(4)36:51(4)41:19(4)43:43(4)46:08(4)46:52(4)47:16(4)
OK Slovenj Gradec6:21(6)5:30(3)2:40(5)5:07(5)2:46(5)2:52(4)1:51(4)1:49(7)1:10(4)0:49(4)1:24(4)4:32(5)4:28(3)2:24(5)2:25(5)0:44(1)0:24(3)
 
5Tamás Tibor49:135:52(2)11:53(4)14:52(4)19:50(4)22:34(4)25:36(6)27:26(6)29:14(6)30:27(5)31:15(5)32:39(5)38:00(5)42:38(5)45:52(5)48:01(5)48:49(5)49:13(5)11:23
ÖTK - Wien5:52(2)6:01(4)2:59(6)4:58(2)2:44(4)3:02(5)1:50(3)1:48(6)1:13(5)0:48(3)1:24(4)5:21(8)4:38(5)3:14(7)2:09(3)0:48(7)0:24(4)*64
 
6Kastner-Jirka Boris50:005:56(3)12:38(5)15:07(5)20:12(5)22:34(4)25:15(4)26:50(2)28:24(3)32:12(6)33:02(6)34:30(6)38:32(6)44:32(6)46:46(6)48:53(6)49:37(6)50:00(6)
Naturfreunde Wien5:56(3)6:42(5)2:29(2)5:05(4)2:22(1)2:41(2)1:35(1)1:34(3)3:48(12)0:50(5)1:28(6)4:02(2)6:00(8)2:14(2)2:07(2)0:44(1)0:23(1)
 
7Hnilica Thomas56:016:42(7)15:16(9)18:35(9)25:31(8)28:41(8)31:52(8)33:57(8)35:38(8)36:52(7)37:50(7)39:26(7)44:16(7)49:47(7)52:13(7)54:47(7)55:33(7)56:01(7)
OLT Transdanubien6:42(7)8:34(10)3:19(7)6:56(8)3:10(7)3:11(6)2:05(7)1:41(5)1:14(6)0:58(7)1:36(7)4:50(6)5:31(7)2:26(6)2:34(6)0:46(5)0:28(7)
 
8Mesics Péter58:126:57(8)14:10(7)17:30(7)23:54(7)27:06(7)30:22(7)33:03(7)34:54(7)37:34(8)38:50(8)40:38(8)45:29(8)50:50(8)54:13(8)56:47(8)57:39(8)58:12(8)
Soproni MAFC6:57(8)7:13(7)3:20(8)6:24(7)3:12(8)3:16(7)2:41(9)1:51(8)2:40(11)1:16(10)1:48(8)4:51(7)5:21(6)3:23(8)2:34(6)0:52(8)0:33(11)
 
9Szandi Péter64:347:38(9)14:30(8)18:03(8)25:56(9)29:34(9)33:26(9)35:54(9)37:54(9)39:31(9)40:37(9)42:27(9)49:24(9)55:38(9)59:46(9)63:05(9)64:00(9)64:34(9)
Szombathelyi Haladás VSE7:38(9)6:52(6)3:33(10)7:53(10)3:38(9)3:52(9)2:28(8)2:00(9)1:37(7)1:06(9)1:50(9)6:57(10)6:14(9)4:08(12)3:19(9)0:55(9)0:34(12)
 
10Parádi Csaba80:289:56(12)19:31(11)23:47(12)37:01(12)41:25(12)46:09(12)48:56(12)51:57(12)54:13(12)55:40(12)57:51(12)63:52(11)71:15(10)75:16(10)78:57(10)79:57(10)80:28(10)
Individuals/No club9:56(12)9:35(11)4:16(11)13:14(12)4:24(12)4:44(10)2:47(10)3:01(11)2:16(10)1:27(11)2:11(10)6:01(9)7:23(10)4:01(10)3:41(11)1:00(11)0:31(9)
 
11Kickmeier Bernhard82:199:55(11)19:53(12)23:16(11)30:37(11)34:32(11)43:17(11)46:49(11)50:05(11)51:48(11)53:19(11)55:41(10)63:25(10)72:41(11)76:43(11)80:38(11)81:47(11)82:19(11)19:13
HSV Feldbach9:55(11)9:58(12)3:23(9)7:21(9)3:55(11)8:45(12)3:32(12)3:16(12)1:43(8)1:31(12)2:22(11)7:44(11)9:16(11)4:02(11)3:55(12)1:09(12)0:32(10)*64
 
12Raunigg Andreas90:458:00(10)16:01(10)20:38(10)29:46(10)33:38(10)41:27(10)44:16(10)46:59(10)48:44(10)49:43(10)55:59(11)64:09(12)82:02(12)85:37(12)89:17(12)90:14(12)90:45(12)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt8:00(10)8:01(9)4:37(12)9:08(11)3:52(10)7:49(11)2:49(11)2:43(10)1:45(9)0:59(8)6:16(12)8:10(12)17:53(12)3:35(9)3:40(10)0:57(10)0:31(8)
 
 
Slateff Andreasdnf13:15(13)---------------24:37---------------------------------------------44:5846:1446:49
OLC Wienerwald13:15(13)11:2220:211:160:35(13)
 
 
 
 
M50 (17)10,1 km 80 m14 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(75)3(54)4(45)5(48)6(51)7(42)8(67)9(50)10(44)11(60)12(39)13(52)14(100)Finish
 
1Kramer Klaus49:066:43(1)11:52(1)13:23(1)17:16(1)23:03(1)26:38(1)29:15(1)30:17(1)32:18(1)35:04(1)41:54(1)45:31(1)47:58(1)48:44(1)49:06(1)
GO Harzberg6:43(1)5:09(2)1:31(2)3:53(2)5:47(11)3:35(3)2:37(7)1:02(2)2:01(1)2:46(3)6:50(2)3:37(2)2:27(1)0:46(1)0:22(1)
 
2Dosek Ágoston50:427:16(3)12:24(2)14:47(3)18:40(3)24:23(3)27:43(2)29:54(2)31:07(2)33:25(2)36:24(2)43:28(3)46:57(3)49:26(2)50:16(2)50:42(2)
Orvosegyetem Sport Club7:16(3)5:08(1)2:23(11)3:53(2)5:43(10)3:20(1)2:11(2)1:13(3)2:18(4)2:59(4)7:04(3)3:29(1)2:29(3)0:50(2)0:26(2)
 
3Jankó Tamás51:006:51(2)13:28(4)14:46(2)18:37(2)24:17(2)27:49(3)30:00(3)31:16(3)34:20(3)36:56(3)43:07(2)46:46(2)49:40(3)50:34(3)51:00(3)
HSV Pinkafeld6:51(2)6:37(5)1:18(1)3:51(1)5:40(9)3:32(2)2:11(2)1:16(5)3:04(12)2:36(1)6:11(1)3:39(3)2:54(6)0:54(7)0:26(3)
 
4Göschl Erich56:057:56(6)14:35(5)16:20(5)21:22(5)25:49(4)29:39(4)32:04(4)33:19(4)35:31(4)38:57(4)46:34(4)51:08(4)54:46(4)55:38(4)56:05(4)
OLC Wienerwald7:56(6)6:39(6)1:45(7)5:02(7)4:27(3)3:50(6)2:25(5)1:15(4)2:12(3)3:26(7)7:37(4)4:34(10)3:38(9)0:52(3)0:27(4)
 
5Kradischnig Günter58:068:28(11)15:09(8)16:51(6)21:38(6)27:48(7)31:30(7)34:19(7)35:51(7)38:16(7)41:56(7)50:05(7)54:01(6)56:35(5)57:36(5)58:06(5)
OLC Graz8:28(11)6:41(7)1:42(5)4:47(5)6:10(13)3:42(5)2:49(10)1:32(8)2:25(5)3:40(9)8:09(7)3:56(7)2:34(4)1:01(11)0:30(11)
 
6Melcher Michael58:478:18(9)15:02(7)16:52(7)22:09(7)26:50(5)30:57(5)33:52(5)35:13(5)37:43(5)41:34(5)49:16(5)54:10(7)57:26(6)58:19(6)58:47(6)
Naturfreunde Steiermark8:18(9)6:44(8)1:50(8)5:17(10)4:41(4)4:07(9)2:55(12)1:21(6)2:30(7)3:51(10)7:42(5)4:54(13)3:16(8)0:53(6)0:28(8)
 
7Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald60:497:46(5)14:44(6)17:57(9)23:16(8)27:19(6)31:10(6)34:01(6)35:46(6)38:14(6)41:45(6)50:04(6)53:55(5)59:27(7)60:21(7)60:49(7)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt7:46(5)6:58(10)3:13(13)5:19(11)4:03(2)3:51(7)2:51(11)1:45(10)2:28(6)3:31(8)8:19(8)3:51(5)5:32(14)0:54(7)0:28(7)
 
8Glatz Ewald63:2612:14(15)19:05(12)20:42(11)25:33(10)33:22(10)37:39(9)40:00(9)41:39(9)44:31(9)47:14(9)55:17(8)59:10(8)61:53(8)62:57(8)63:26(8)10:17
OLC Graz12:14(15)6:51(9)1:37(3)4:51(6)7:49(14)4:17(10)2:21(4)1:39(9)2:52(9)2:43(2)8:03(6)3:53(6)2:43(5)1:04(13)0:29(10)*31
 
9Dravetz Walter71:117:21(4)13:27(3)15:06(4)19:14(4)28:45(8)32:24(8)34:51(8)37:13(8)40:30(8)43:36(8)63:28(11)67:24(10)69:52(9)70:44(9)71:11(9)
OLC Graz7:21(4)6:06(3)1:39(4)4:08(4)9:31(16)3:39(4)2:27(6)2:22(14)3:17(13)3:06(5)19:52(16)3:56(7)2:28(2)0:52(3)0:27(5)
 
10Hochreiter Andreas73:008:24(10)16:31(10)22:15(12)29:44(13)34:42(12)39:46(10)42:32(10)44:23(10)47:59(11)53:11(11)63:12(10)67:39(11)71:35(10)72:31(10)73:00(10)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt8:24(10)8:07(12)5:44(16)7:29(14)4:58(5)5:04(12)2:46(9)1:51(11)3:36(14)5:12(15)10:01(11)4:27(9)3:56(10)0:56(10)0:29(9)
 
11Reiner Walter74:438:03(7)15:18(9)17:41(8)24:30(9)33:11(9)41:40(14)45:19(14)49:06(14)52:04(13)56:00(12)64:22(12)70:08(12)73:16(11)74:11(11)74:43(11)38:14
Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente8:03(7)7:15(11)2:23(11)6:49(13)8:41(15)8:29(16)3:39(15)3:47(15)2:58(10)3:56(13)8:22(9)5:46(15)3:08(7)0:55(9)0:32(12)*63
 
12Resch Kurt76:439:21(12)22:34(15)24:50(14)30:04(14)35:39(14)40:33(12)43:17(12)45:14(12)47:54(10)51:12(10)62:24(9)67:06(9)75:05(12)76:08(12)76:43(12)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg9:21(12)13:13(16)2:16(10)5:14(9)5:35(7)4:54(11)2:44(8)1:57(13)2:40(8)3:18(6)11:12(13)4:42(11)7:59(16)1:03(12)0:35(16)
 
13Buschek Michael77:488:17(8)18:56(11)20:38(10)28:20(11)33:24(11)40:07(11)43:02(11)44:53(11)52:32(14)56:26(13)66:45(13)71:28(13)76:01(13)77:16(13)77:48(13)
OLT Transdanubien8:17(8)10:39(15)1:42(5)7:42(15)5:04(6)6:43(14)2:55(12)1:51(11)7:39(16)3:54(11)10:19(12)4:43(12)4:33(13)1:15(15)0:32(13)
 
14Fandl Peter80:1010:16(13)20:44(14)25:31(15)33:30(15)39:06(15)46:06(15)49:06(16)50:31(16)53:32(15)57:27(14)67:27(14)74:16(15)78:23(14)79:30(14)80:10(14)75:55
LZ OMAHA10:16(13)10:28(14)4:47(15)7:59(16)5:36(8)7:00(15)3:00(14)1:25(7)3:01(11)3:55(12)10:00(10)6:49(16)4:07(12)1:07(14)0:40(17)*55
 
15Rogl Hartwig81:4411:06(14)20:39(13)22:50(13)28:49(12)34:57(13)40:52(13)44:38(13)49:04(13)53:32(15)57:38(15)70:03(16)75:46(16)79:52(15)81:10(15)81:44(15)
Naturfreunde Seekirchen11:06(14)9:33(13)2:11(9)5:59(12)6:08(12)5:55(13)3:46(16)4:26(16)4:28(15)4:06(14)12:25(15)5:43(14)4:06(11)1:18(16)0:34(14)
 
16Nebel Peter82:5422:53(16)29:00(16)32:55(16)38:08(16)42:10(16)46:14(16)48:20(15)49:20(15)51:31(12)58:48(16)70:02(15)73:49(14)81:35(16)82:27(16)82:54(16)30:26
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt22:53(16)6:07(4)3:55(14)5:13(8)4:02(1)4:04(8)2:06(1)1:00(1)2:11(2)7:17(16)11:14(14)3:47(4)7:46(15)0:52(3)0:27(6)*64
 
 
Illig Petermp--------------------17:1426:08----------39:5943:5054:0563:20-----65:2065:556:2710:0320:0321:5128:2731:2836:4042:11
GO Harzberg17:148:5413:513:5110:159:152:000:35(15)*32*36*67*42*63*52*65*47
 
 
 
 
M60 (16)8,2 km 65 m15 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(36)3(48)4(67)5(42)6(51)7(63)8(52)9(65)10(50)11(47)12(44)13(60)14(39)15(100)Finish
 
1Schwarz Rudolf47:525:23(1)9:08(1)12:14(3)14:38(1)16:41(1)18:52(1)20:23(1)24:12(1)28:10(1)30:42(1)32:40(1)34:17(1)42:21(1)45:48(1)47:23(1)47:52(1)
HSV Feldbach5:23(1)3:45(7)3:06(12)2:24(1)2:03(6)2:11(1)1:31(1)3:49(5)3:58(1)2:32(1)1:58(2)1:37(5)8:04(2)3:27(1)1:35(1)0:29(1)
 
2Grün Paul54:307:56(12)11:23(9)13:40(6)18:31(6)20:51(7)23:51(6)25:39(6)28:25(5)33:12(4)36:26(3)38:34(3)40:05(3)47:57(3)51:52(2)53:55(2)54:30(2)
OLZentrum Union Waldviertel7:56(12)3:27(4)2:17(2)4:51(8)2:20(10)3:00(8)1:48(7)2:46(1)4:47(3)3:14(6)2:08(5)1:31(2)7:52(1)3:55(3)2:03(6)0:35(9)
 
3Thier Karl55:496:02(2)9:12(2)11:47(2)14:38(1)16:43(2)19:20(2)20:56(2)24:50(2)29:23(2)32:10(2)34:22(2)35:58(2)44:53(2)52:56(3)55:17(3)55:49(3)
HSV Feldbach6:02(2)3:10(1)2:35(6)2:51(2)2:05(7)2:37(4)1:36(2)3:54(6)4:33(2)2:47(3)2:12(6)1:36(4)8:55(5)8:03(13)2:21(10)0:32(2)
 
4Kiss Zoltán59:316:43(7)11:09(8)14:04(8)20:16(11)22:23(10)25:01(7)26:50(7)31:04(8)36:44(6)39:36(5)41:43(5)43:17(5)53:12(5)57:07(4)58:58(4)59:31(4)
Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba6:43(7)4:26(10)2:55(9)6:12(12)2:07(8)2:38(5)1:49(8)4:14(8)5:40(9)2:52(5)2:07(4)1:34(3)9:55(7)3:55(3)1:51(2)0:33(4)
 
5Pirchegger Günter61:366:18(3)9:47(4)12:14(3)17:54(5)19:31(4)21:54(4)23:30(4)27:26(4)32:28(3)42:25(8)44:59(7)46:40(6)54:56(6)59:00(5)61:01(5)61:36(5)
Naturfreunde Steiermark6:18(3)3:29(5)2:27(3)5:40(11)1:37(1)2:23(2)1:36(2)3:56(7)5:02(4)9:57(14)2:34(8)1:41(6)8:16(3)4:04(6)2:01(5)0:35(7)
 
6Pidner Valentin61:586:46(8)10:58(7)13:44(7)17:15(4)19:51(5)22:43(5)24:29(5)29:51(6)35:03(5)38:21(4)40:25(4)42:08(4)51:03(4)59:06(6)61:26(6)61:58(6)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt6:46(8)4:12(9)2:46(7)3:31(3)2:36(12)2:52(6)1:46(6)5:22(11)5:12(5)3:18(7)2:04(3)1:43(7)8:55(5)8:03(13)2:20(8)0:32(3)
 
7Schanes Josef63:086:37(6)9:56(5)18:29(14)23:20(13)24:58(12)29:35(11)31:19(11)35:03(11)40:37(10)43:22(10)46:02(10)47:53(9)56:41(7)60:42(7)62:34(7)63:08(7)
HSV Pinkafeld6:37(6)3:19(2)8:33(16)4:51(8)1:38(2)4:37(13)1:44(5)3:44(3)5:34(8)2:45(2)2:40(9)1:51(9)8:48(4)4:01(5)1:52(3)0:34(6)
 
8Fink Karl63:206:19(4)9:43(3)11:42(1)16:35(3)18:15(3)20:51(3)22:34(3)27:02(3)40:45(11)43:35(11)45:28(8)46:54(7)57:02(8)60:53(8)62:47(8)63:20(8)
OLC Graz6:19(4)3:24(3)1:59(1)4:53(10)1:40(3)2:36(3)1:43(4)4:28(9)13:43(14)2:50(4)1:53(1)1:26(1)10:08(8)3:51(2)1:54(4)0:33(5)
 
9Boros Zoltán68:537:05(9)12:14(11)15:01(10)19:48(9)21:59(9)25:02(8)26:53(8)31:33(9)36:52(7)41:45(6)44:08(6)50:32(11)61:04(9)65:55(9)68:14(9)68:53(9)
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle7:05(9)5:09(12)2:47(8)4:47(7)2:11(9)3:03(9)1:51(9)4:40(10)5:19(6)4:53(12)2:23(7)6:24(14)10:32(9)4:51(7)2:19(7)0:39(10)
 
10Benedek Robert69:257:51(11)13:11(12)16:16(11)20:04(10)22:52(11)26:27(10)28:25(10)33:57(10)39:27(9)43:08(9)46:22(11)48:28(10)61:12(10)66:10(10)68:41(10)69:25(10)
LZ OMAHA7:51(11)5:20(13)3:05(11)3:48(4)2:48(14)3:35(11)1:58(12)5:32(12)5:30(7)3:41(8)3:14(11)2:06(11)12:44(11)4:58(8)2:31(11)0:44(13)
 
11Bunyik László75:209:12(14)14:17(13)18:16(12)22:27(12)26:13(13)29:39(12)31:36(12)35:22(12)44:33(12)48:42(12)52:01(12)53:48(12)65:39(11)71:43(11)74:34(11)75:20(11)
MEAFC9:12(14)5:05(11)3:59(14)4:11(5)3:46(16)3:26(10)1:57(11)3:46(4)9:11(13)4:09(10)3:19(12)1:47(8)11:51(10)6:04(11)2:51(13)0:46(14)
 
12Wieland Reinhard78:166:33(5)10:15(6)12:45(5)19:14(8)21:11(8)25:24(9)27:15(9)30:54(7)38:18(8)42:12(7)45:34(9)47:32(8)70:11(12)75:21(12)77:41(12)78:16(12)16:52
Ski-Club Lauf6:33(5)3:42(6)2:30(5)6:29(13)1:57(5)4:13(12)1:51(9)3:39(2)7:24(11)3:54(9)3:22(13)1:58(10)22:39(14)5:10(9)2:20(8)0:35(8)*42
 
13Vodovnik Mirko89:1814:07(16)21:36(16)24:34(16)34:07(16)36:37(16)39:32(14)41:32(13)47:06(13)53:40(13)59:13(13)62:17(13)64:23(13)78:45(13)85:54(13)88:35(13)89:18(13)
OK Slovenj Gradec14:07(16)7:29(15)2:58(10)9:33(15)2:30(11)2:55(7)2:00(13)5:34(13)6:34(10)5:33(13)3:04(10)2:06(11)14:22(13)7:09(12)2:41(12)0:43(12)
 
14Hidas Sándor90:239:02(13)15:13(14)18:22(13)26:02(14)28:58(14)38:18(13)43:11(15)48:58(14)56:42(14)61:20(14)64:45(14)66:55(14)80:50(14)86:03(14)89:42(14)90:23(14)
Silvanus Sportegyesület9:02(13)6:11(14)3:09(13)7:40(14)2:56(15)9:20(15)4:53(15)5:47(14)7:44(12)4:38(11)3:25(14)2:10(13)13:55(12)5:13(10)3:39(14)0:41(11)
 
 
Gartlgruber Wolfgangdnf7:40(10)11:37(10)14:05(9)18:41(7)20:22(6)--------------------------------------------------44:41
HSV Pinkafeld7:40(10)3:57(8)2:28(4)4:36(6)1:41(4)24:19(16)
 
Wieser Ernstdnf9:36(15)17:12(15)21:14(15)31:11(15)33:58(15)40:05(15)42:10(14)-----------------------------------49:0950:0027:4137:05
HSV Pinkafeld9:36(15)7:36(16)4:02(15)9:57(16)2:47(13)6:07(14)2:05(14)6:590:51(15)*42*47
 
 
 
 
M70 (4)6,2 km 60 m12 C
PlNameTime
1(65)2(50)3(48)4(32)5(37)6(36)7(42)8(38)9(35)10(60)11(40)12(100)Finish
 
1Eberle Wolf51:413:21(1)6:46(1)8:41(1)12:08(2)16:40(2)18:33(1)23:45(1)26:00(1)30:58(1)36:34(1)49:12(1)51:08(1)51:41(1)
HSV Aigen3:21(1)3:25(2)1:55(2)3:27(2)4:32(2)1:53(1)5:12(1)2:15(2)4:58(1)5:36(2)12:38(2)1:56(2)0:33(2)
 
2Maier Curt55:583:33(2)6:57(2)8:49(2)11:43(1)16:04(1)23:55(2)29:21(2)31:19(2)36:29(2)41:01(2)53:35(2)55:29(2)55:58(2)
ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal3:33(2)3:24(1)1:52(1)2:54(1)4:21(1)7:51(4)5:26(2)1:58(1)5:10(2)4:32(1)12:34(1)1:54(1)0:29(1)
 
3Deseő László109:3911:42(4)16:37(4)19:33(3)25:43(4)34:48(3)36:54(3)46:16(3)49:08(3)61:12(3)92:59(4)105:40(4)108:49(3)109:39(3)
Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako11:42(4)4:55(3)2:56(3)6:10(4)9:05(3)2:06(3)9:22(3)2:52(3)12:04(3)31:47(4)12:41(3)3:09(3)0:50(3)
 
4Terler Hans113:327:42(3)16:17(3)19:48(4)25:27(3)41:34(4)43:37(4)55:35(4)60:14(4)74:36(4)89:01(3)105:36(3)111:58(4)113:32(4)35:1651:3865:39109:07
Naturfreunde Steiermark7:42(3)8:35(4)3:31(4)5:39(3)16:07(4)2:03(2)11:58(4)4:39(4)14:22(4)14:25(3)16:35(4)6:22(4)1:34(4)*36*50*44*52
 
 
 
 
W14 (3)4,6 km 40 m8 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(47)3(38)4(62)5(35)6(40)7(52)8(100)Finish
 
1Micko Anja32:467:43(2)13:31(2)15:12(2)19:45(2)24:01(2)29:59(1)31:20(1)32:18(1)32:46(1)10:27
LZ OMAHA7:43(2)5:48(2)1:41(2)4:33(2)4:16(2)5:58(1)1:21(2)0:58(2)0:28(1)*42
 
2Schnetz Lena35:244:44(1)7:45(1)8:57(1)13:14(1)17:00(1)32:54(2)34:01(2)34:52(2)35:24(2)
GO Harzberg4:44(1)3:01(1)1:12(1)4:17(1)3:46(1)15:54(3)1:07(1)0:51(1)0:32(2)
 
3Illig Maria63:4914:18(3)28:52(3)32:21(3)43:27(3)52:09(3)60:15(3)61:50(3)63:09(3)63:49(3)
GO Harzberg14:18(3)14:34(3)3:29(3)11:06(3)8:42(3)8:06(2)1:35(3)1:19(3)0:40(3)
 
 
 
 
W15-17 (1)8,2 km 65 m15 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(36)3(48)4(67)5(42)6(51)7(63)8(52)9(65)10(50)11(47)12(44)13(60)14(39)15(100)Finish
 
1Kastner Maya56:026:05(1)10:03(1)12:37(1)19:03(1)21:01(1)23:27(1)24:57(1)28:54(1)33:37(1)36:15(1)39:29(1)41:10(1)49:24(1)53:37(1)55:30(1)56:02(1)
Naturfreunde Wien6:05(1)3:58(1)2:34(1)6:26(1)1:58(1)2:26(1)1:30(1)3:57(1)4:43(1)2:38(1)3:14(1)1:41(1)8:14(1)4:13(1)1:53(1)0:32(1)
 
 
 
 
W18-20 (4)9,6 km 80 m14 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(45)3(61)4(33)5(37)6(67)7(63)8(52)9(65)10(50)11(38)12(60)13(55)14(100)Finish
 
1Tamás Bianka52:155:00(1)7:41(1)9:43(1)11:23(1)15:49(1)19:23(2)24:14(2)27:49(2)32:26(3)35:07(2)37:33(1)46:02(1)49:41(1)51:46(1)52:15(1)
ÖTK - Wien5:00(1)2:41(1)2:02(3)1:40(1)4:26(3)3:34(3)4:51(2)3:35(2)4:37(2)2:41(2)2:26(1)8:29(1)3:39(2)2:05(2)0:29(3)
 
2Hnilica Jana53:136:33(3)9:38(3)10:52(3)12:41(3)17:02(3)20:35(3)25:40(3)28:24(3)32:12(1)35:34(3)38:25(3)47:26(3)51:00(3)52:51(2)53:13(2)
OLT Transdanubien6:33(3)3:05(3)1:14(2)1:49(2)4:21(2)3:33(2)5:05(3)2:44(1)3:48(1)3:22(4)2:51(2)9:01(3)3:34(1)1:51(1)0:22(1)
 
3Hnilica Lea53:255:51(2)8:51(2)9:56(2)11:49(2)16:09(2)18:53(1)23:20(1)26:59(1)32:24(2)35:03(1)38:04(2)46:55(2)50:38(2)52:58(3)53:25(3)
OLT Transdanubien5:51(2)3:00(2)1:05(1)1:53(3)4:20(1)2:44(1)4:27(1)3:39(3)5:25(4)2:39(1)3:01(3)8:51(2)3:43(3)2:20(3)0:27(2)
 
4Waldmann Brigitte65:307:14(4)10:49(4)13:34(4)15:47(4)20:53(4)25:31(4)30:50(4)36:05(4)41:26(4)44:22(4)47:24(4)57:48(4)62:13(4)64:55(4)65:30(4)
OLT Transdanubien7:14(4)3:35(4)2:45(4)2:13(4)5:06(4)4:38(4)5:19(4)5:15(4)5:21(3)2:56(3)3:02(4)10:24(4)4:25(4)2:42(4)0:35(4)
 
 
 
 
W21B(short) (3)6,2 km 60 m12 C
PlNameTime
1(65)2(50)3(48)4(32)5(37)6(36)7(42)8(38)9(35)10(60)11(40)12(100)Finish
 
1Rogl Franziska41:573:36(1)6:33(1)8:14(1)11:42(1)16:07(1)17:36(1)22:12(1)24:18(1)29:13(1)33:19(1)39:32(1)41:28(1)41:57(1)
ASKÖ Henndorf3:36(1)2:57(2)1:41(1)3:28(2)4:25(2)1:29(2)4:36(1)2:06(2)4:55(2)4:06(1)6:13(2)1:56(2)0:29(1)
 
2Wartbichler Gisa45:246:16(2)8:57(2)10:42(2)13:35(2)17:52(2)19:20(2)24:07(2)26:07(2)31:00(2)36:58(2)43:04(2)44:54(2)45:24(2)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt6:16(2)2:41(1)1:45(2)2:53(1)4:17(1)1:28(1)4:47(2)2:00(1)4:53(1)5:58(2)6:06(1)1:50(1)0:30(2)
 
3Debnár Zsuzsanna79:1711:39(3)16:30(3)19:26(3)23:49(3)30:47(3)33:57(3)42:59(3)45:42(3)54:36(3)64:04(3)75:25(3)78:21(3)79:17(3)
ÖTK - Wien11:39(3)4:51(3)2:56(3)4:23(3)6:58(3)3:10(3)9:02(3)2:43(3)8:54(3)9:28(3)11:21(3)2:56(3)0:56(3)
 
 
 
 
W40 (8)8,2 km 65 m15 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(36)3(48)4(67)5(42)6(51)7(63)8(52)9(65)10(50)11(47)12(44)13(60)14(39)15(100)Finish
 
1Hnilica Sonja58:296:33(3)10:44(3)14:13(3)19:33(2)21:47(2)24:55(2)26:32(2)29:27(1)33:52(1)36:53(1)40:06(1)42:00(1)50:45(1)55:08(1)57:08(1)58:29(1)
OLT Transdanubien6:33(3)4:11(2)3:29(6)5:20(2)2:14(6)3:08(6)1:37(4)2:55(1)4:25(1)3:01(3)3:13(6)1:54(3)8:45(1)4:23(3)2:00(3)1:21(8)
 
2Mair Lucy60:486:15(2)9:56(1)12:17(1)21:28(3)23:16(3)26:02(3)27:34(3)32:08(3)36:41(3)39:53(3)42:10(3)44:15(3)54:16(3)58:25(2)60:18(2)60:48(2)16:55
OL Kufstein6:15(2)3:41(1)2:21(1)9:11(7)1:48(1)2:46(4)1:32(2)4:34(3)4:33(3)3:12(4)2:17(3)2:05(5)10:01(3)4:09(1)1:53(1)0:30(2)*42
 
3Marosffy Orsolya62:465:54(1)10:18(2)13:07(2)19:25(1)21:22(1)23:55(1)25:41(1)30:19(2)35:56(2)38:52(2)40:53(2)42:41(2)52:46(2)58:55(3)62:07(3)62:46(3)
Orvosegyetem Sport Club5:54(1)4:24(4)2:49(3)6:18(5)1:57(4)2:33(1)1:46(5)4:38(4)5:37(7)2:56(1)2:01(1)1:48(2)10:05(4)6:09(6)3:12(8)0:39(6)
 
4Kastner Barbara64:477:52(6)12:39(5)15:05(4)25:08(6)27:09(6)29:48(5)31:19(5)35:29(4)40:00(4)43:00(4)45:47(4)47:26(4)57:51(4)62:22(4)64:17(4)64:47(4)
Naturfreunde Wien7:52(6)4:47(5)2:26(2)10:03(8)2:01(5)2:39(2)1:31(1)4:10(2)4:31(2)3:00(2)2:47(5)1:39(1)10:25(5)4:31(4)1:55(2)0:30(1)
 
5Finder Gaby72:466:47(4)11:02(4)24:36(8)30:48(8)32:38(8)35:21(6)36:57(6)42:35(6)47:40(6)52:31(6)54:38(6)56:40(6)65:49(6)70:05(5)72:11(5)72:46(5)28:01
Naturfreunde Steiermark6:47(4)4:15(3)13:34(8)6:12(4)1:50(2)2:43(3)1:36(3)5:38(6)5:05(4)4:51(7)2:07(2)2:02(4)9:09(2)4:16(2)2:06(4)0:35(3)*50
 
6Lendvai Katalin73:217:12(5)14:49(7)18:02(6)23:43(5)25:58(5)29:02(4)30:55(4)36:39(5)42:04(5)46:07(5)49:56(5)52:13(5)63:02(5)70:09(6)72:39(6)73:21(6)
Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle7:12(5)7:37(8)3:13(5)5:41(3)2:15(7)3:04(5)1:53(6)5:44(7)5:25(5)4:03(6)3:49(8)2:17(7)10:49(7)7:07(8)2:30(7)0:42(7)
 
7Calvet Christine78:039:06(7)14:35(6)17:42(5)23:00(4)24:52(4)36:31(8)38:44(8)44:17(7)49:50(7)53:41(7)56:10(7)58:15(7)69:01(7)75:12(7)77:24(7)78:03(7)
Naturfreunde Wien9:06(7)5:29(7)3:07(4)5:18(1)1:52(3)11:39(8)2:13(7)5:33(5)5:33(6)3:51(5)2:29(4)2:05(5)10:46(6)6:11(7)2:12(5)0:39(5)
 
8Török Lavinia94:5511:40(8)17:02(8)20:56(7)28:15(7)32:23(7)35:53(7)38:18(7)45:02(8)53:01(8)58:40(8)62:14(8)65:04(8)86:37(8)91:59(8)94:17(8)94:55(8)
ÖTK - Wien11:40(8)5:22(6)3:54(7)7:19(6)4:08(8)3:30(7)2:25(8)6:44(8)7:59(8)5:39(8)3:34(7)2:50(8)21:33(8)5:22(5)2:18(6)0:38(4)
 
 
 
 
W50 (9)8,2 km 65 m15 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(36)3(48)4(67)5(42)6(51)7(63)8(52)9(65)10(50)11(47)12(44)13(60)14(39)15(100)Finish
 
1Resch Judit71:488:29(6)15:17(6)18:55(6)24:20(4)26:27(3)29:58(3)32:05(3)37:33(4)43:09(2)46:29(2)49:28(1)51:39(1)64:06(2)68:54(1)71:08(1)71:48(1)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg8:29(6)6:48(6)3:38(4)5:25(3)2:07(5)3:31(5)2:07(7)5:28(4)5:36(2)3:20(2)2:59(4)2:11(5)12:27(7)4:48(3)2:14(3)0:40(6)
 
2Koczka Gabriella72:467:17(2)13:04(3)16:13(1)21:35(2)23:38(1)26:37(1)28:35(1)33:41(1)43:49(3)47:58(3)50:47(3)55:19(5)64:43(3)69:32(3)72:04(2)72:46(2)
Szombathelyi Haladás VSE7:17(2)5:47(3)3:09(1)5:22(2)2:03(2)2:59(2)1:58(4)5:06(3)10:08(7)4:09(4)2:49(3)4:32(9)9:24(1)4:49(4)2:32(6)0:42(8)
 
3Tömördi Ágnes72:507:28(3)14:00(5)18:11(5)23:44(3)27:00(4)30:22(4)32:30(4)36:33(3)41:31(1)45:49(1)49:43(2)51:54(2)62:33(1)69:17(2)72:08(3)72:50(3)48:04
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle7:28(3)6:32(5)4:11(7)5:33(4)3:16(8)3:22(4)2:08(8)4:03(1)4:58(1)4:18(5)3:54(8)2:11(5)10:39(4)6:44(8)2:51(8)0:42(7)*42
 
4Pöttler Sonja74:068:04(5)12:47(1)17:00(4)21:33(1)24:46(2)28:22(2)30:18(2)36:08(2)43:57(4)49:32(5)52:33(5)55:07(4)65:37(4)71:05(4)73:30(4)74:06(4)
Naturfreunde Steiermark8:04(5)4:43(1)4:13(8)4:33(1)3:13(7)3:36(7)1:56(2)5:50(7)7:49(6)5:35(8)3:01(5)2:34(7)10:30(3)5:28(7)2:25(5)0:36(2)
 
5Kogler Martina74:497:35(4)13:16(4)16:27(2)26:55(5)29:01(5)32:39(5)34:38(5)39:43(5)45:21(5)48:33(4)50:52(4)52:49(3)66:46(5)71:37(5)74:13(5)74:49(5)
OL Kufstein7:35(4)5:41(2)3:11(2)10:28(6)2:06(4)3:38(8)1:59(6)5:05(2)5:38(4)3:12(1)2:19(1)1:57(4)13:57(8)4:51(5)2:36(7)0:36(3)
 
6Kirchmeir Elisabeth76:5110:39(8)18:10(8)21:36(7)30:17(7)32:40(7)35:46(7)37:44(7)43:38(7)49:15(6)52:39(6)55:25(6)57:21(6)69:01(6)73:55(6)76:13(6)76:51(6)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt10:39(8)7:31(7)3:26(3)8:41(5)2:23(6)3:06(3)1:58(4)5:54(8)5:37(3)3:24(3)2:46(2)1:56(2)11:40(6)4:54(6)2:18(4)0:38(5)
 
7Ritter Waltraud78:386:51(1)12:47(1)16:54(3)29:16(6)31:04(6)33:48(6)35:28(6)40:56(6)51:14(7)55:44(7)58:52(7)60:30(7)71:19(7)75:50(7)78:01(7)78:38(7)
Naturfreunde Steiermark6:51(1)5:56(4)4:07(6)12:22(8)1:48(1)2:44(1)1:40(1)5:28(4)10:18(8)4:30(6)3:08(7)1:38(1)10:49(5)4:31(1)2:11(1)0:37(4)
 
8Glatz Sylvia80:389:05(7)18:04(7)21:50(8)32:56(8)34:59(8)38:31(8)40:27(8)46:01(8)52:24(8)57:44(8)60:50(8)62:46(8)73:11(8)77:51(8)80:03(8)80:38(8)
OLC Graz9:05(7)8:59(8)3:46(5)11:06(7)2:03(2)3:32(6)1:56(2)5:34(6)6:23(5)5:20(7)3:06(6)1:56(2)10:25(2)4:40(2)2:12(2)0:35(1)
 
9Weber-Jungo Marion121:0111:55(9)25:06(9)31:13(9)44:40(9)48:41(9)53:22(9)55:55(9)63:36(9)75:45(9)83:03(9)88:54(9)92:49(9)110:16(9)117:05(9)120:14(9)121:01(9)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:55(9)13:11(9)6:07(9)13:27(9)4:01(9)4:41(9)2:33(9)7:41(9)12:09(9)7:18(9)5:51(9)3:55(8)17:27(9)6:49(9)3:09(9)0:47(9)
 
 
 
 
W60 (3)6,2 km 60 m12 C
PlNameTime
1(65)2(50)3(48)4(32)5(37)6(36)7(42)8(38)9(35)10(60)11(40)12(100)Finish
 
1Fesselhofer Traude61:494:36(1)8:56(1)11:26(1)15:34(1)21:54(2)24:00(2)30:29(2)33:08(1)40:37(2)47:03(2)57:48(1)61:03(1)61:49(1)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt4:36(1)4:20(3)2:30(1)4:08(2)6:20(2)2:06(1)6:29(1)2:39(1)7:29(2)6:26(1)10:45(2)3:15(3)0:46(2)
 
2Linhart Reingild66:036:19(2)9:52(2)12:23(2)15:39(2)20:35(1)23:18(1)30:28(1)33:20(2)39:26(1)46:00(1)63:23(2)65:28(2)66:03(2)52:00
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt6:19(2)3:33(1)2:31(2)3:16(1)4:56(1)2:43(3)7:10(2)2:52(2)6:06(1)6:34(2)17:23(3)2:05(1)0:35(1)*39
 
3Kienast Johanna86:5711:29(3)15:36(3)19:39(3)24:18(3)31:48(3)34:28(3)47:41(3)51:54(3)62:59(3)73:21(3)82:52(3)85:53(3)86:57(3)
OLT Transdanubien11:29(3)4:07(2)4:03(3)4:39(3)7:30(3)2:40(2)13:13(3)4:13(3)11:05(3)10:22(3)9:31(1)3:01(2)1:04(3)
 
 
 
 
Open Long (3)9,6 km 80 m14 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(45)3(61)4(33)5(37)6(67)7(63)8(52)9(65)10(50)11(38)12(60)13(55)14(100)Finish
 
1Gizúr Krisztián74:487:31(1)11:22(1)13:46(1)15:53(1)22:01(1)29:29(1)35:17(1)41:04(1)46:17(1)50:23(1)54:19(1)67:07(1)71:39(1)74:15(1)74:48(1)
Individuals/No club7:31(1)3:51(1)2:24(2)2:07(1)6:08(1)7:28(2)5:48(2)5:47(1)5:13(1)4:06(1)3:56(2)12:48(2)4:32(1)2:36(2)0:33(1)
 
2Szabó Krisztián / Szabó Bálint86:2710:42(2)15:45(2)19:06(2)22:19(2)28:37(2)35:21(2)41:00(2)47:10(2)53:51(2)61:22(2)65:07(2)78:40(2)83:21(2)85:46(2)86:27(2)
Soproni MAFC10:42(2)5:03(2)3:21(3)3:13(3)6:18(2)6:44(1)5:39(1)6:10(2)6:41(3)7:31(3)3:45(1)13:33(3)4:41(2)2:25(1)0:41(2)
 
3Németh Eszter / Horváth László105:4212:26(3)18:00(3)20:14(3)23:26(3)31:13(3)45:13(3)52:18(3)69:29(3)76:04(3)80:39(3)84:37(3)96:56(3)102:08(3)104:57(3)105:42(3)
Individuals/No club12:26(3)5:34(3)2:14(1)3:12(2)7:47(3)14:00(3)7:05(3)17:11(3)6:35(2)4:35(2)3:58(3)12:19(1)5:12(3)2:49(3)0:45(3)
 
 
 
 
Open Short (4)4,6 km 40 m8 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(47)3(38)4(62)5(35)6(40)7(52)8(100)Finish
 
1Breitschädel Christian26:145:37(1)8:04(1)9:38(1)13:26(1)16:57(1)23:22(1)24:43(1)25:37(1)26:14(1)
ASKÖ Henndorf5:37(1)2:27(2)1:34(2)3:48(1)3:31(1)6:25(2)1:21(1)0:54(1)0:37(2)
 
2Diglio Julian35:129:38(2)11:56(2)13:27(2)21:49(2)26:17(2)32:04(2)33:27(2)34:25(2)35:12(2)
HSV Graz MTBO9:38(2)2:18(1)1:31(1)8:22(3)4:28(3)5:47(1)1:23(2)0:58(2)0:47(4)
 
3Heindl Monika51:5926:45(4)30:04(3)31:50(3)37:51(3)42:09(3)48:43(3)50:12(3)51:22(3)51:59(3)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg26:45(4)3:19(3)1:46(3)6:01(2)4:18(2)6:34(3)1:29(3)1:10(3)0:37(1)
 
4Illig Claudia71:4722:13(3)36:45(4)40:14(4)51:15(4)60:03(4)68:07(4)69:44(4)71:03(4)71:47(4)
GO Harzberg22:13(3)14:32(4)3:29(4)11:01(4)8:48(4)8:04(4)1:37(4)1:19(4)0:44(3)
 
 
 
 
Family (2)4,6 km 40 m8 C
PlNameTime
1(50)2(47)3(38)4(62)5(35)6(40)7(52)8(100)Finish<