West MTBO Cup 2017, 11-12. Austria CupV 2017.09.24. 14:19
Results - 12. AC - Longcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M21E (13)25,3 km 150 m21 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
190:26Waldmann Andreas948627765AUTOLT Transdanubien
291:25Breitschädel Tobias788624471AUTASKÖ Henndorf
392:11Schachinger Bernhard838618900AUTHSV Ried
495:11Rief Andreas768220776AUTOLC Graz
599:08Tóth Zoltán788646370HUNSilvanus Sportegyesület
6100:37Rygl Miroslav728623436CZEMIRY mapholders
7106:23Kogler Bernhard868280386AUTLaufklub Kompass Innsbruck Ims
8125:12Seppele Markus938649816AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
9127:15Pletzer Matthias948620782AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
10129:16Marot Blaž958621268SLOOK Slovenj Gradec
11146:27Fürnkranz Martin018624040AUTNaturfreunde Sollenau
12157:05Dawson Keith588484828AUTOLT Transdanubien
 
dnfKlimo Thomas798100379AUTOLT Transdanubien
 
 
 
W21E (6)20,8 km 130 m17 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
189:56Reiner Marina918282011AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
291:06Gigon Michaela778177771AUTOLT Transdanubien
3112:45Walther Katja788017678AUTOLT Transdanubien
4122:24Ritter Julia958626607AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
5135:54Horváth Adrienn858625222HUNIndividuals/No club
 
nc101:23Füzy Anna768180976HUNOrvosegyetem Sport Club
 
 
 
M14 (10)6,7 km 50 m10 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
129:21Buschek Anton048230404AUTOLT Transdanubien
237:12Molnár Botond038300402HUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut
339:17Rapotz David048647114AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
443:01Mesics Botond038626795HUNSoproni MAFC
544:17Hnilica Hannes048070504AUTOLT Transdanubien
650:07Mair Duncan068620966AUTOL Kufstein
758:35Diesenreiter Ben058628317AUTGO Harzberg
860:07Tamás Bence068629841AUTÖTK - Wien
962:56Heindl Clemens048621444AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg
1065:36Kinde Merse Márk048631327HUNTabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn
 
 
 
M15-17 (7)18,0 km 100 m16 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
185:45Koffler Georg018282015AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
288:45Kratky Jakob018140301AUTOLT Transdanubien
389:45Mesics Mátyás008629918HUNSoproni MAFC
489:48Illig Martin018626648AUTGO Harzberg
5108:14Fekete Sámuel008626543HUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut
6109:21Parádi Gergely008619576HUNIndividuals/No club
7134:20Alpár Domonkos028623657HUNSzombathelyi Haladás VSE
 
 
 
M18-20 (3)20,8 km 130 m17 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
185:25Flachberger Jakob978627223AUTGO Harzberg
2113:16Kratky Paul998290799AUTOLT Transdanubien
3117:20Resch Bernhard988110898AUTGO Harzberg
 
 
 
M21B(short) (15)18,0 km 100 m16 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
185:21Ember Ágoston788645182HUNMecsek Maraton Team
288:57Vajda Péter808012262AUTÖTK - Wien
388:59Hidas Zoltán798645177HUNSilvanus Sportegyesület
491:26Zemann Adolf808000082AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
596:06Csordás Kornél778150377HUNRehab SC
698:43Finder Bernhard948629853AUTHSV Graz MTBO
7101:19Kinde Kálmán688019680HUNTabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn
8102:13Allwinger Herwig678649974AUTLeibnitzer AC
9103:26Dankó István698646369HUNTipo Orienteering Club
10118:26Molnár Attila708484444HUNTipo Orienteering Club
11119:21Finder Markus988629832AUTHSV Graz MTBO
12135:57Szabó Csaba708623994HUNSoproni MAFC
13135:59Danninger Mario848627080AUTHSV Graz MTBO
14201:58Kratky Alexander688623255AUTOLT Transdanubien
 
mpMolnár Attila778030402HUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut
 
 
 
M40 (15)20,8 km 130 m17 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
182:09Dörfler Dietmar628626921AUTGO Harzberg
288:53Kastner-Jirka Boris698621297AUTNaturfreunde Wien
390:08Viraszkó Zoltán738645175AUTÖTK - Wien
491:08Stockmayer Manfred668631100AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
591:44Marosffy Dániel738045414HUNOrvosegyetem Sport Club
694:09Tamás Tibor698625457AUTÖTK - Wien
796:02Hnilica Thomas688171068AUTOLT Transdanubien
8101:06Raj Gregor748629834SLOOK Slovenj Gradec
9103:01Borsitzky Hans708250870AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
10109:05Mesics Péter678628479HUNSoproni MAFC
11112:12Máthé Tamás778627384HUNTipo Orienteering Club
12113:58Wittberger Georg708161270AUTOLC Wienerwald
13134:25Szandi Péter698630071HUNSzombathelyi Haladás VSE
14154:24Parádi Csaba718645179HUNIndividuals/No club
 
dnfRaunigg Andreas698649885AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
 
 
 
M50 (18)18,4 km 100 m16 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
180:57Dosek Ágoston558636770HUNOrvosegyetem Sport Club
281:56Jankó Tamás588300958AUTHSV Pinkafeld
385:53Kramer Klaus658002021AUTGO Harzberg
488:58Glatz Ewald678100007AUTOLC Graz
591:05Horváth Pál668625426HUNSoproni MAFC
694:58Nebel Peter638130363AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
796:24Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald678477477AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
897:26Göschl Erich668100566AUTOLC Wienerwald
9105:28Melcher Michael628160262AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
10105:53Reiner Walter608620098AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
11107:54Buschek Michael678627310AUTOLT Transdanubien
12109:47Illig Peter648649730AUTGO Harzberg
13113:15Rogl Hartwig588628344AUTNaturfreunde Seekirchen
14114:47Resch Kurt638190163AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg
15129:05Bruckner Franz628625219AUTHSV Pinkafeld
16167:54Molnár Tibor638626523AUTÖTK - Wien
 
mpKradischnig Günter618611028AUTOLC Graz
dnfHochreiter Andreas598629921AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
 
 
 
M60 (15)14,2 km 80 m13 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
163:54Dravetz Walter548007800AUTOLC Graz
269:37Fink Karl498130549AUTOLC Graz
374:08Pirchegger Günter568624276AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
476:22Schwarz Rudolf538108330AUTHSV Feldbach
579:30Grün Paul548626822AUTOLZentrum Union Waldviertel
681:35Thier Karl548649657AUTHSV Feldbach
782:26Schanes Josef558649698AUTHSV Pinkafeld
882:48Wieland Reinhard508050009GERSki-Club Lauf
983:35Boros Zoltán488622510HUNHegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle
1087:20Pidner Valentin568061156AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1199:03Gartlgruber Wolfgang558649665AUTHSV Pinkafeld
12111:44Bunyik László548620059HUNMEAFC
13115:39Vodovnik Mirko568623392SLOOK Slovenj Gradec
14136:20Hidas Sándor488621875HUNSilvanus Sportegyesület
 
mpBenedek Robert488619281AUTLZ OMAHA
 
 
 
M70 (4)8,9 km 65 m9 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
145:00Eberle Wolf458161245AUTHSV Aigen
251:13Maier Curt018649740AUTASKÖ OLC Ebenthal
383:57Terler Hans368620375AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
492:27Deseő László438624748HUNHegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako
 
 
 
W14 (3)6,7 km 50 m10 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
139:58Schnetz Lena038631057AUTGO Harzberg
247:50Micko Anja038624310AUTLZ OMAHA
356:02Illig Maria038649707AUTGO Harzberg
 
 
 
W15-17 (1)14,2 km 80 m13 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
171:26Kastner Maya028628171AUTNaturfreunde Wien
 
 
 
W18-20 (4)18,0 km 100 m16 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
192:14Tamás Bianka998649602AUTÖTK - Wien
296:54Hnilica Jana028240102AUTOLT Transdanubien
3101:24Hnilica Lea008120500AUTOLT Transdanubien
4113:53Waldmann Brigitte978628119AUTOLT Transdanubien
 
 
 
W21B(short) (5)8,9 km 65 m9 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
148:36Wartbichler Gisa898103103AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
250:58Rogl Franziska888111012AUTASKÖ Henndorf
354:16Berger-Primus Eva898282007AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente
469:59Debnár Zsuzsanna728626916AUTÖTK - Wien
571:02Erős Gabriella728627660HUNSoproni MAFC
 
 
 
W40 (11)14,2 km 80 m13 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
172:09Mair Lucy778181977AUTOL Kufstein
272:53Marosffy Orsolya728045301HUNOrvosegyetem Sport Club
372:59Kastner Barbara708649659AUTNaturfreunde Wien
473:03Borsitzky Eva778635513AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
579:16Finder Gaby658626520AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
682:46Hnilica Sonja688050268AUTOLT Transdanubien
789:02Lendvai Katalin728624254HUNVeszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle
891:24Skerletz Imola698619739HUNSoproni MAFC
995:34Calvet Christine708020470AUTNaturfreunde Wien
1096:06Stockmayer Josefin768621276AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
11111:34Török Lavinia728629869AUTÖTK - Wien
 
 
 
W50 (10)14,2 km 80 m13 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
191:35Kogler Martina608222226AUTOL Kufstein
291:59Kirchmeir Elisabeth668111311AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
393:25Tömördi Ágnes638621903HUNHegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle
494:01Micko Roswitha658625687AUTGO Harzberg
594:45Pöttler Sonja648631037AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
696:30Resch Judit668625284AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg
797:13Ritter Waltraud598635572AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark
899:58Glatz Sylvia678005003AUTOLC Graz
9102:12Koczka Gabriella628626593HUNSzombathelyi Haladás VSE
10140:32Weber-Jungo Marion678626567AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
 
 
 
W60 (3)8,9 km 65 m9 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub
156:37Linhart Reingild538628094AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
274:23Fesselhofer Traude538091253AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
3117:23Kienast Johanna458011045AUTOLT Transdanubien
 
 
 
Open Long (3)18,0 km 100 m16 C
PlStnoTimeNameYBChipNatClub