West MTBO Cup 2017, 11-12. Austria CupV 2017.09.24. 14:19
Split time results - 12. AC - Longcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M21E (13)25,3 km 150 m21 C
PlNameTime
1(61)2(36)3(63)4(71)5(57)6(82)7(70)8(72)9(74)10(73)11(59)12(56)13(69)14(35)15(62)16(75)17(58)18(81)19(80)20(76)21(200)Finish
 
1Waldmann Andreas90:265:44(1)9:24(1)12:44(1)20:06(1)23:02(1)25:29(1)27:11(1)31:10(1)32:30(1)46:07(1)47:05(1)52:28(1)56:10(1)64:38(1)67:06(1)75:41(1)81:12(1)84:37(1)87:23(1)88:41(1)90:10(1)90:26(1)
OLT Transdanubien5:44(1)3:40(3)3:20(1)7:22(1)2:56(1)2:27(2)1:42(10)3:59(3)1:20(6)13:37(3)0:58(9)5:23(3)3:42(4)8:28(2)2:28(4)8:35(1)5:31(1)3:25(5)2:46(11)1:18(1)1:29(1)0:16(11)
 
2Breitschädel Tobias91:256:33(4)10:18(4)13:47(4)21:39(3)25:16(3)27:39(3)28:58(3)32:46(2)33:46(2)46:56(2)47:36(2)52:49(2)56:40(2)65:03(2)67:29(2)77:59(2)84:01(3)86:33(2)88:17(2)89:38(2)91:13(2)91:25(2)
ASKÖ Henndorf6:33(4)3:45(4)3:29(3)7:52(3)3:37(8)2:23(1)1:19(1)3:48(1)1:00(2)13:10(1)0:40(2)5:13(1)3:51(6)8:23(1)2:26(3)10:30(5)6:02(3)2:32(2)1:44(3)1:21(2)1:35(3)0:12(7)
 
3Schachinger Bernhard92:115:59(2)9:38(2)13:11(2)20:53(2)23:53(2)27:05(2)28:42(2)33:14(3)34:34(3)47:45(3)48:23(3)53:44(3)57:39(3)66:28(3)68:49(3)78:01(3)83:45(2)87:13(3)88:53(3)90:26(3)92:00(3)92:11(3)
HSV Ried5:59(2)3:39(2)3:33(4)7:42(2)3:00(2)3:12(7)1:37(6)4:32(5)1:20(6)13:11(2)0:38(1)5:21(2)3:55(7)8:49(5)2:21(2)9:12(2)5:44(2)3:28(6)1:40(2)1:33(6)1:34(2)0:11(3)
 
4Rief Andreas95:116:17(3)10:12(3)14:05(5)23:07(5)26:07(4)29:15(5)30:45(5)35:00(4)35:56(4)49:43(4)50:39(4)56:10(4)59:50(4)68:37(4)71:41(4)81:10(4)87:24(4)90:02(4)91:50(4)93:18(4)95:00(4)95:11(4)
OLC Graz6:17(3)3:55(5)3:53(6)9:02(8)3:00(2)3:08(6)1:30(3)4:15(4)0:56(1)13:47(4)0:56(7)5:31(5)3:40(3)8:47(4)3:04(8)9:29(3)6:14(4)2:38(4)1:48(5)1:28(5)1:42(5)0:11(4)
 
5Tóth Zoltán99:086:42(5)10:18(4)13:46(3)22:21(4)26:20(5)28:52(4)30:28(4)35:25(6)36:43(6)51:20(6)52:09(6)58:28(6)62:06(6)70:46(5)73:03(5)84:44(5)91:28(5)93:57(5)95:43(5)97:06(5)98:53(5)99:08(5)
Silvanus Sportegyesület6:42(5)3:36(1)3:28(2)8:35(4)3:59(10)2:32(3)1:36(4)4:57(7)1:18(4)14:37(7)0:49(6)6:19(8)3:38(1)8:40(3)2:17(1)11:41(6)6:44(5)2:29(1)1:46(4)1:23(3)1:47(7)0:15(10)
 
6Rygl Miroslav100:377:14(7)11:12(6)15:03(6)23:46(6)26:57(6)29:36(6)31:12(6)35:01(5)36:38(5)50:53(5)51:50(5)57:15(5)61:02(5)71:05(6)73:53(6)86:11(6)93:10(6)95:46(6)97:25(6)98:49(6)100:27(6)100:37(6)18:12
MIRY mapholders7:14(7)3:58(6)3:51(5)8:43(6)3:11(4)2:39(4)1:36(4)3:49(2)1:37(10)14:15(5)0:57(8)5:25(4)3:47(5)10:03(7)2:48(6)12:18(7)6:59(7)2:36(3)1:39(1)1:24(4)1:38(4)0:10(2)*35
 
7Kogler Bernhard106:237:14(7)11:25(7)15:19(7)24:07(7)27:40(7)31:21(7)33:14(7)38:09(7)39:37(7)54:43(7)55:44(7)63:10(7)67:50(7)77:08(7)80:14(7)90:25(7)97:18(7)100:56(7)102:51(7)104:28(7)106:12(7)106:23(7)
Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Ims7:14(7)4:11(7)3:54(7)8:48(7)3:33(6)3:41(10)1:53(11)4:55(6)1:28(9)15:06(8)1:01(11)7:26(11)4:40(10)9:18(6)3:06(9)10:11(4)6:53(6)3:38(9)1:55(6)1:37(7)1:44(6)0:11(5)
 
8Seppele Markus125:1210:22(12)15:13(11)19:46(11)29:33(11)32:47(11)35:53(11)37:20(11)42:36(11)43:53(10)61:55(10)62:43(10)69:01(10)73:33(10)86:59(10)91:06(10)106:50(9)114:56(9)119:24(8)121:19(8)123:00(8)125:00(8)125:12(8)123:42
Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente10:22(12)4:51(10)4:33(10)9:47(10)3:14(5)3:06(5)1:27(2)5:16(8)1:17(3)18:02(12)0:48(5)6:18(7)4:32(9)13:26(11)4:07(13)15:44(10)8:06(9)4:28(10)1:55(6)1:41(8)2:00(8)0:12(6)*77
 
9Pletzer Matthias127:157:58(10)12:35(9)17:27(10)27:13(10)30:48(10)34:04(9)35:45(9)41:52(10)43:10(9)59:49(9)60:33(9)68:07(9)73:06(9)88:42(11)92:28(11)105:52(8)114:37(8)119:50(9)122:23(9)124:47(9)127:02(9)127:15(9)
Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente7:58(10)4:37(9)4:52(11)9:46(9)3:35(7)3:16(8)1:41(8)6:07(12)1:18(4)16:39(9)0:44(3)7:34(12)4:59(11)15:36(13)3:46(10)13:24(9)8:45(10)5:13(11)2:33(8)2:24(11)2:15(10)0:13(8)
 
10Marot Blaž129:166:57(6)12:58(10)17:13(9)25:55(8)29:45(8)33:31(8)35:12(8)41:07(8)45:05(11)62:27(11)63:27(11)69:29(11)74:00(11)86:49(9)89:43(9)111:33(10)119:01(10)122:34(10)125:09(10)127:05(10)129:07(10)129:16(10)
OK Slovenj Gradec6:57(6)6:01(12)4:15(9)8:42(5)3:50(9)3:46(12)1:41(8)5:55(11)3:58(13)17:22(10)1:00(10)6:02(6)4:31(8)12:49(9)2:54(7)21:50(12)7:28(8)3:33(7)2:35(10)1:56(9)2:02(9)0:09(1)
 
11Fürnkranz Martin146:279:10(11)15:49(12)21:20(13)33:28(13)38:04(13)41:48(12)43:47(12)50:18(12)52:03(12)73:17(13)74:33(13)84:17(13)90:15(13)104:37(13)108:32(13)125:42(12)135:01(12)138:36(12)141:09(11)143:26(11)146:11(11)146:27(11)
Naturfreunde Sollenau9:10(11)6:39(13)5:31(13)12:08(13)4:36(12)3:44(11)1:59(12)6:31(13)1:45(11)21:14(13)1:16(13)9:44(13)5:58(13)14:22(12)3:55(12)17:10(11)9:19(11)3:35(8)2:33(8)2:17(10)2:45(11)0:16(12)
 
12Dawson Keith157:0510:27(13)15:52(13)20:53(12)31:22(12)37:55(12)41:49(13)44:26(13)50:19(13)52:05(13)69:46(12)70:52(12)78:16(12)83:41(12)96:49(12)100:37(12)113:52(11)130:25(11)138:28(11)144:38(12)150:05(12)156:34(12)157:05(12)
OLT Transdanubien10:27(13)5:25(11)5:01(12)10:29(11)6:33(13)3:54(13)2:37(13)5:53(10)1:46(12)17:41(11)1:06(12)7:24(10)5:25(12)13:08(10)3:48(11)13:15(8)16:33(12)8:03(12)6:10(12)5:27(12)6:29(12)0:31(13)
 
 
Klimo Thomasdnf7:46(9)11:58(8)16:02(8)26:42(9)30:46(9)34:20(10)35:58(10)41:35(9)42:59(8)57:16(8)58:00(8)64:51(8)68:29(8)79:41(8)82:13(8)-------------------------97:4998:02
OLT Transdanubien7:46(9)4:12(8)4:04(8)10:40(12)4:04(11)3:34(9)1:38(7)5:37(9)1:24(8)14:17(6)0:44(3)6:51(9)3:38(1)11:12(8)2:32(5)15:360:13(9)
 
 
 
 
W21E (6)20,8 km 130 m17 C
PlNameTime
1(67)2(60)3(56)4(69)5(71)6(57)7(82)8(70)9(74)10(79)11(53)12(54)13(58)14(77)15(78)16(76)17(200)Finish
 
1Reiner Marina89:5610:10(1)18:05(1)25:58(1)30:21(2)40:13(1)43:19(1)46:45(1)48:32(2)53:27(2)66:01(1)71:22(1)75:31(1)81:35(1)84:59(1)86:25(1)87:52(1)89:44(1)89:56(1)
Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente10:10(1)7:55(1)7:53(4)4:23(2)9:52(1)3:06(2)3:26(3)1:47(2)4:55(3)12:34(1)5:21(3)4:09(3)6:04(1)3:24(2)1:26(2)1:27(1)1:52(1)0:12(3)
 
2Gigon Michaela91:0611:19(2)19:31(2)26:01(2)30:17(1)41:01(2)43:55(2)46:56(2)48:17(1)52:54(1)66:39(2)71:40(2)75:39(2)82:15(2)85:54(2)87:27(2)88:56(2)90:53(2)91:06(2)
OLT Transdanubien11:19(2)8:12(2)6:30(1)4:16(1)10:44(2)2:54(1)3:01(1)1:21(1)4:37(1)13:45(2)5:01(1)3:59(2)6:36(3)3:39(3)1:33(3)1:29(2)1:57(3)0:13(4)
 
3Walther Katja112:4513:10(3)25:01(5)32:34(5)38:18(5)50:02(4)54:50(5)59:05(5)61:24(5)67:11(5)84:10(5)91:01(4)95:42(4)103:12(4)107:08(4)108:52(4)110:36(4)112:33(4)112:45(3)
OLT Transdanubien13:10(3)11:51(5)7:33(3)5:44(4)11:44(4)4:48(4)4:15(5)2:19(5)5:47(5)16:59(4)6:51(4)4:41(4)7:30(4)3:56(4)1:44(4)1:44(4)1:57(3)0:12(1)
 
4Ritter Julia122:2413:20(4)23:11(4)31:24(4)37:35(4)50:27(5)54:45(4)58:40(4)60:58(4)66:35(4)83:45(4)91:07(5)102:13(5)111:30(5)116:06(5)117:55(5)119:56(5)122:12(5)122:24(4)90:24
Naturfreunde Steiermark13:20(4)9:51(4)8:13(5)6:11(5)12:52(5)4:18(3)3:55(4)2:18(4)5:37(4)17:10(5)7:22(5)11:06(6)9:17(6)4:36(6)1:49(5)2:01(6)2:16(6)0:12(2)*45
 
5Horváth Adrienn135:5416:43(6)34:57(6)43:14(6)51:33(6)64:28(6)69:24(6)74:03(6)76:29(6)82:40(6)103:50(6)111:42(6)117:08(6)125:23(6)129:37(6)131:30(6)133:26(6)135:36(6)135:54(5)128:50
Individuals/No club16:43(6)18:14(6)8:17(6)8:19(6)12:55(6)4:56(5)4:39(6)2:26(6)6:11(6)21:10(6)7:52(6)5:26(5)8:15(5)4:14(5)1:53(6)1:56(5)2:10(5)0:18(6)*76
 
 
ncFüzy Anna101:2314:25(5)22:55(3)30:13(3)34:45(3)46:16(3)52:04(3)55:20(3)57:29(3)62:23(3)77:50(3)82:53(3)86:45(3)93:03(3)96:20(3)97:45(3)99:16(3)101:09(3)101:23
Orvosegyetem Sport Club14:25(5)8:30(3)7:18(2)4:32(3)11:31(3)5:48(6)3:16(2)2:09(3)4:54(2)15:27(3)5:03(2)3:52(1)6:18(2)3:17(1)1:25(1)1:31(3)1:53(2)0:14(5)
 
 
 
 
M14 (10)6,7 km 50 m10 C
PlNameTime
1(46)2(61)3(45)4(48)5(79)6(43)7(78)8(77)9(81)10(200)Finish
 
1Buschek Anton29:213:25(3)9:38(1)11:05(1)15:10(1)18:06(1)22:35(1)25:19(1)26:54(1)28:25(1)29:11(1)29:21(1)
OLT Transdanubien3:25(3)6:13(1)1:27(1)4:05(1)2:56(2)4:29(1)2:44(2)1:35(1)1:31(1)0:46(1)0:10(1)
 
2Molnár Botond37:122:57(1)9:48(2)15:17(3)21:17(2)24:07(2)29:38(2)32:22(2)34:05(2)36:01(2)36:58(2)37:12(2)
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut2:57(1)6:51(2)5:29(9)6:00(4)2:50(1)5:31(3)2:44(2)1:43(2)1:56(3)0:57(6)0:14(4)
 
3Rapotz David39:173:27(4)15:14(5)16:43(4)22:06(3)25:12(3)31:11(3)33:54(3)35:59(3)38:12(3)39:02(3)39:17(3)
Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente3:27(4)11:47(7)1:29(2)5:23(3)3:06(3)5:59(5)2:43(1)2:05(4)2:13(5)0:50(2)0:15(6)
 
4Mesics Botond43:013:40(5)11:45(3)18:43(7)23:15(4)26:48(4)32:29(4)35:45(4)38:04(4)41:35(4)42:40(4)43:01(4)4:48
Soproni MAFC3:40(5)8:05(3)6:58(10)4:32(2)3:33(5)5:41(4)3:16(4)2:19(7)3:31(10)1:05(9)0:21(10)*64
 
5Hnilica Hannes44:173:06(2)11:48(4)13:21(2)27:31(5)30:56(5)36:07(5)39:28(5)41:22(5)43:13(5)44:07(5)44:17(5)
OLT Transdanubien3:06(2)8:42(4)1:33(3)14:10(7)3:25(4)5:11(2)3:21(5)1:54(3)1:51(2)0:54(3)0:10(2)
 
6Mair Duncan50:074:31(6)15:25(6)17:10(5)29:47(6)33:39(6)40:43(6)44:43(6)47:01(6)48:58(6)49:54(6)50:07(6)
OL Kufstein4:31(6)10:54(6)1:45(4)12:37(5)3:52(6)7:04(6)4:00(7)2:18(6)1:57(4)0:56(5)0:13(3)
 
7Diesenreiter Ben58:355:27(8)22:14(10)24:35(10)37:13(9)41:47(8)48:58(8)52:56(7)55:05(7)57:24(7)58:19(7)58:35(7)
GO Harzberg5:27(8)16:47(10)2:21(6)12:38(6)4:34(8)7:11(8)3:58(6)2:09(5)2:19(6)0:55(4)0:16(9)
 
8Tamás Bence60:075:40(9)15:25(6)17:44(6)32:29(7)38:15(7)47:00(7)52:57(8)56:12(8)58:56(8)59:53(8)60:07(8)9:42
ÖTK - Wien5:40(9)9:45(5)2:19(5)14:45(9)5:46(10)8:45(9)5:57(10)3:15(9)2:44(8)0:57(6)0:14(5)*75
 
9Heindl Clemens62:565:23(7)19:50(8)22:54(9)41:31(10)45:36(10)52:43(10)56:44(9)59:08(9)61:36(9)62:40(9)62:56(9)6:489:3421:2424:57
Orienteering Klosterneuburg5:23(7)14:27(9)3:04(8)18:37(10)4:05(7)7:07(7)4:01(8)2:24(8)2:28(7)1:04(8)0:16(7)*64*75*53*31
 
10Kinde Merse Márk65:365:47(10)19:50(8)22:27(8)37:08(8)42:32(9)51:28(9)57:22(10)60:51(10)64:04(10)65:20(10)65:36(10)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:47(10)14:03(8)2:37(7)14:41(8)5:24(9)8:56(10)5:54(9)3:29(10)3:13(9)1:16(10)0:16(8)
 
 
 
 
M15-17 (7)18,0 km 100 m16 C
PlNameTime
1(61)2(51)3(56)4(69)5(35)6(71)7(57)8(82)9(70)10(72)11(74)12(79)13(43)14(78)15(81)16(200)Finish
 
1Koffler Georg85:457:00(1)13:39(2)23:29(2)28:03(2)40:25(2)46:33(1)50:30(1)54:53(2)56:37(2)61:36(1)63:01(1)75:38(1)80:23(1)82:30(1)84:54(1)85:34(1)85:45(1)
Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente7:00(1)6:39(4)9:50(2)4:34(3)12:22(3)6:08(1)3:57(2)4:23(6)1:44(1)4:59(2)1:25(1)12:37(2)4:45(1)2:07(1)2:24(2)0:40(1)0:11(2)
 
2Kratky Jakob88:457:57(4)14:13(4)22:56(1)27:41(1)39:52(1)46:43(2)50:47(2)54:24(1)56:20(1)61:45(2)63:27(2)77:15(2)82:40(2)85:05(2)87:52(2)88:35(2)88:45(2)
OLT Transdanubien7:57(4)6:16(2)8:43(1)4:45(4)12:11(2)6:51(3)4:04(4)3:37(1)1:56(2)5:25(3)1:42(5)13:48(3)5:25(3)2:25(3)2:47(4)0:43(3)0:10(1)
 
3Mesics Mátyás89:457:16(2)13:10(1)26:27(4)30:52(4)41:24(3)47:42(3)51:45(3)55:43(3)57:40(3)62:02(3)63:38(3)77:40(3)83:36(3)86:12(3)88:49(3)89:33(3)89:45(3)
Soproni MAFC7:16(2)5:54(1)13:17(6)4:25(1)10:32(1)6:18(2)4:03(3)3:58(3)1:57(3)4:22(1)1:36(4)14:02(4)5:56(5)2:36(4)2:37(3)0:44(4)0:12(4)
 
4Illig Martin89:487:22(3)13:56(3)24:18(3)28:44(3)41:30(4)49:02(4)52:56(4)57:06(4)59:08(4)65:34(4)67:08(4)79:41(4)84:26(4)86:34(4)88:57(4)89:37(4)89:48(4)
GO Harzberg7:22(3)6:34(3)10:22(3)4:26(2)12:46(4)7:32(4)3:54(1)4:10(5)2:02(4)6:26(6)1:34(3)12:33(1)4:45(1)2:08(2)2:23(1)0:40(1)0:11(3)
 
5Fekete Sámuel108:149:01(5)16:36(6)27:57(6)33:29(6)47:01(6)55:44(5)60:50(5)64:47(5)67:14(5)73:10(5)75:32(5)94:00(6)99:55(5)103:14(5)106:43(5)107:50(5)108:14(5)
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut9:01(5)7:35(6)11:21(5)5:32(6)13:32(5)8:43(5)5:06(5)3:57(2)2:27(6)5:56(4)2:22(7)18:28(6)5:55(4)3:19(5)3:29(6)1:07(7)0:24(7)
 
6Parádi Gergely109:219:20(6)16:20(5)27:38(5)32:57(5)46:33(5)55:59(6)61:12(6)65:15(6)67:27(6)73:39(6)75:33(6)93:02(5)100:28(6)105:11(6)108:15(6)109:04(6)109:21(6)
Individuals/No club9:20(6)7:00(5)11:18(4)5:19(5)13:36(6)9:26(6)5:13(6)4:03(4)2:12(5)6:12(5)1:54(6)17:29(5)7:26(7)4:43(6)3:04(5)0:49(5)0:17(6)
 
7Alpár Domonkos134:209:48(7)21:35(7)35:13(7)41:42(7)58:10(7)68:13(7)73:53(7)80:24(7)82:56(7)89:24(7)90:53(7)115:04(7)122:17(7)129:06(7)133:10(7)134:06(7)134:20(7)
Szombathelyi Haladás VSE9:48(7)11:47(7)13:38(7)6:29(7)16:28(7)10:03(7)5:40(7)6:31(7)2:32(7)6:28(7)1:29(2)24:11(7)7:13(6)6:49(7)4:04(7)0:56(6)0:14(5)
 
 
 
 
M18-20 (3)20,8 km 130 m17 C
PlNameTime
1(67)2(60)3(56)4(69)5(71)6(57)7(82)8(70)9(74)10(79)11(53)12(54)13(58)14(77)15(78)16(76)17(200)Finish
 
1Flachberger Jakob85:2510:06(1)17:17(1)24:01(1)28:31(1)38:59(1)42:06(1)45:05(1)46:40(1)50:47(1)62:53(1)67:35(1)71:10(1)76:21(1)80:47(1)82:11(1)83:34(1)85:14(1)85:25(1)72:10
GO Harzberg10:06(1)7:11(1)6:44(1)4:30(1)10:28(1)3:07(1)2:59(1)1:35(1)4:07(1)12:06(1)4:42(1)3:35(1)5:11(1)4:26(3)1:24(1)1:23(1)1:40(1)0:11(3)*34
 
2Kratky Paul113:1613:32(3)21:32(3)28:56(2)34:28(2)48:10(3)51:23(3)55:46(2)57:40(2)63:02(2)84:59(3)90:40(3)96:36(2)104:24(2)108:14(2)109:47(2)111:22(2)113:06(2)113:16(2)44:13
OLT Transdanubien13:32(3)8:00(2)7:24(2)5:32(2)13:42(3)3:13(2)4:23(2)1:54(2)5:22(2)21:57(3)5:41(2)5:56(2)7:48(2)3:50(1)1:33(2)1:35(2)1:44(2)0:10(2)*74
 
3Resch Bernhard117:2012:46(2)21:26(2)29:54(3)35:36(3)46:54(2)51:11(2)56:12(3)58:15(3)64:05(3)79:42(2)86:06(2)96:55(3)107:51(3)112:05(3)113:44(3)115:19(3)117:10(3)117:20(3)
GO Harzberg12:46(2)8:40(3)8:28(3)5:42(3)11:18(2)4:17(3)5:01(3)2:03(3)5:50(3)15:37(2)6:24(3)10:49(3)10:56(3)4:14(2)1:39(3)1:35(2)1:51(3)0:10(1)
 
 
 
 
M21B(short) (15)18,0 km 100 m16 C
PlNameTime
1(61)2(51)3(56)4(69)5(35)6(71)7(57)8(82)9(70)10(72)11(74)12(79)13(43)14(78)15(81)16(200)Finish
 
1Ember Ágoston85:217:04(1)13:28(1)23:04(1)27:28(1)38:37(1)45:17(1)48:36(1)51:54(1)53:41(1)58:11(1)59:28(1)73:06(1)78:22(1)81:09(1)83:43(1)84:27(1)85:21(1)
Mecsek Maraton Team7:04(1)6:24(3)9:36(3)4:24(1)11:09(1)6:40(2)3:19(2)3:18(1)1:47(2)4:30(2)1:17(1)13:38(1)5:16(3)2:47(9)2:34(2)0:44(2)0:54(15)
 
2Vajda Péter88:578:12(3)14:34(2)23:32(2)28:16(2)40:36(2)47:26(2)51:23(3)55:45(3)57:39(3)62:05(3)63:49(3)77:49(2)83:00(2)85:20(2)87:56(2)88:45(2)88:57(2)4:34
ÖTK - Wien8:12(3)6:22(2)8:58(2)4:44(2)12:20(5)6:50(3)3:57(6)4:22(8)1:54(4)4:26(1)1:44(5)14:00(2)5:11(2)2:20(2)2:36(3)0:49(6)0:12(5)*43
 
3Hidas Zoltán88:598:26(4)15:32(4)23:37(3)28:31(3)40:39(3)47:31(3)50:41(2)54:41(2)56:12(2)60:48(2)62:14(2)77:49(2)83:07(3)85:25(3)88:02(3)88:48(3)88:59(3)
Silvanus Sportegyesület8:26(4)7:06(5)8:05(1)4:54(3)12:08(3)6:52(4)3:10(1)4:00(5)1:31(1)4:36(4)1:26(3)15:35(6)5:18(4)2:18(1)2:37(4)0:46(4)0:11(3)
 
4Zemann Adolf91:268:50(7)14:54(3)26:30(5)31:41(5)44:00(4)50:09(4)53:51(4)57:40(4)59:49(4)64:20(4)66:10(4)80:57(4)85:37(4)88:01(4)90:30(4)91:13(4)91:26(4)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt8:50(7)6:04(1)11:36(9)5:11(4)12:19(4)6:09(1)3:42(4)3:49(3)2:09(10)4:31(3)1:50(7)14:47(3)4:40(1)2:24(3)2:29(1)0:43(1)0:13(7)
 
5Csordás Kornél96:068:09(2)15:47(6)25:50(4)31:09(4)44:18(5)51:18(5)55:37(5)59:14(5)61:15(5)66:10(5)68:05(5)83:45(5)89:42(5)92:19(5)95:11(5)95:56(5)96:06(5)
Rehab SC8:09(2)7:38(8)10:03(4)5:19(6)13:09(6)7:00(5)4:19(9)3:37(2)2:01(5)4:55(6)1:55(9)15:40(7)5:57(9)2:37(6)2:52(8)0:45(3)0:10(1)
 
6Finder Bernhard98:439:09(8)16:29(8)26:46(6)32:43(7)44:36(6)52:01(6)56:20(6)61:19(6)63:24(6)68:31(6)69:56(6)84:46(6)90:18(6)93:45(6)97:42(6)98:31(6)98:43(6)
HSV Graz MTBO9:09(8)7:20(6)10:17(5)5:57(10)11:53(2)7:25(8)4:19(9)4:59(10)2:05(8)5:07(8)1:25(2)14:50(4)5:32(6)3:27(12)3:57(12)0:49(6)0:12(4)
 
7Kinde Kálmán101:199:11(9)17:15(9)27:47(8)33:05(8)47:08(7)54:41(7)58:56(8)63:10(8)65:13(8)70:04(7)71:55(7)89:01(7)94:52(7)97:30(7)100:17(7)101:08(7)101:19(7)
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn9:11(9)8:04(9)10:32(6)5:18(5)14:03(7)7:33(9)4:15(7)4:14(6)2:03(6)4:51(5)1:51(8)17:06(9)5:51(8)2:38(7)2:47(6)0:51(8)0:11(2)
 
8Allwinger Herwig102:138:32(5)15:35(5)27:00(7)32:27(6)47:56(8)55:18(8)58:43(7)63:04(7)64:56(7)70:15(8)72:00(8)89:49(8)95:26(8)98:00(8)100:50(8)101:41(8)102:13(8)
Leibnitzer AC8:32(5)7:03(4)11:25(8)5:27(7)15:29(10)7:22(7)3:25(3)4:21(7)1:52(3)5:19(9)1:45(6)17:49(10)5:37(7)2:34(5)2:50(7)0:51(8)0:32(14)
 
9Dankó István103:2610:29(10)19:12(10)30:17(9)35:49(9)51:37(9)58:47(9)63:52(9)67:46(9)69:49(9)74:45(9)76:14(9)91:39(9)97:08(9)99:38(9)102:23(9)103:11(9)103:26(9)
Tipo Orienteering Club10:29(10)8:43(10)11:05(7)5:32(8)15:48(12)7:10(6)5:05(11)3:54(4)2:03(6)4:56(7)1:29(4)15:25(5)5:29(5)2:30(4)2:45(5)0:48(5)0:15(9)
 
10Molnár Attila118:2612:57(12)24:02(12)35:40(10)42:49(10)58:25(10)67:29(11)71:11(10)76:07(10)78:38(10)84:12(10)86:22(10)104:58(10)111:34(10)114:17(10)117:16(10)118:12(10)118:26(10)
Tipo Orienteering Club12:57(12)11:05(13)11:38(10)7:09(12)15:36(11)9:04(11)3:42(4)4:56(9)2:31(11)5:34(10)2:10(11)18:36(11)6:36(11)2:43(8)2:59(10)0:56(11)0:14(8)
 
11Finder Markus119:218:48(6)16:24(7)38:43(12)44:15(11)59:12(11)66:58(10)71:16(11)76:52(11)78:57(11)87:23(11)89:23(11)106:19(11)112:21(11)115:16(11)118:14(11)119:08(11)119:21(11)29:11
HSV Graz MTBO8:48(6)7:36(7)22:19(14)5:32(8)14:57(9)7:46(10)4:18(8)5:36(11)2:05(8)8:26(13)2:00(10)16:56(8)6:02(10)2:55(10)2:58(9)0:54(10)0:13(6)*79
 
12Szabó Csaba135:5710:57(11)23:49(11)36:50(11)44:18(12)62:08(13)72:13(13)78:10(12)84:51(12)87:48(12)94:26(12)97:11(12)119:02(12)126:44(12)130:03(12)134:31(12)135:37(12)135:57(12)
Soproni MAFC10:57(11)12:52(14)13:01(11)7:28(13)17:50(13)10:05(13)5:57(12)6:41(13)2:57(13)6:38(12)2:45(13)21:51(13)7:42(13)3:19(11)4:28(13)1:06(13)0:20(11)
 
13Danninger Mario135:5915:11(14)24:36(13)38:57(13)45:20(13)60:13(12)70:11(12)83:58(13)90:03(13)92:37(13)98:26(13)100:50(13)120:36(13)127:20(13)130:50(13)134:44(13)135:41(13)135:59(13)
HSV Graz MTBO15:11(14)9:25(11)14:21(12)6:23(11)14:53(8)9:58(12)13:47(14)6:05(12)2:34(12)5:49(11)2:24(12)19:46(12)6:44(12)3:30(13)3:54(11)0:57(12)0:18(10)
 
14Kratky Alexander201:5814:19(13)41:21(15)58:44(14)68:12(14)91:07(14)104:47(14)112:19(14)123:44(14)129:42(14)138:41(14)142:35(14)173:39(14)185:02(14)194:10(14)200:03(14)201:37(14)201:58(14)
OLT Transdanubien14:19(13)27:02(15)17:23(13)9:28(14)22:55(14)13:40(14)7:32(13)11:25(14)5:58(14)8:59(14)3:54(14)31:04(14)11:23(14)9:08(14)5:53(14)1:34(14)0:21(12)
 
 
Molnár Attilamp21:46(15)31:45(14)---------------------------------------------41:3248:5852:2756:4958:0258:23
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut21:46(15)9:59(12)9:477:263:294:221:130:21(13)
 
 
 
 
M40 (15)20,8 km 130 m17 C
PlNameTime
1(67)2(60)3(56)4(69)5(71)6(57)7(82)8(70)9(74)10(79)11(53)12(54)13(58)14(77)15(78)16(76)17(200)Finish
 
1Dörfler Dietmar82:099:22(1)17:03(1)22:19(1)28:14(2)37:10(1)39:38(1)42:19(1)44:11(1)48:19(1)59:27(1)63:56(1)67:38(1)73:29(1)77:54(1)79:09(1)80:24(1)81:57(1)82:09(1)
GO Harzberg9:22(1)7:41(4)5:16(1)5:55(10)8:56(1)2:28(1)2:41(1)1:52(6)4:08(2)11:08(1)4:29(1)3:42(1)5:51(4)4:25(10)1:15(1)1:15(1)1:33(1)0:12(6)
 
2Kastner-Jirka Boris88:5310:26(3)18:11(3)24:12(3)29:08(3)42:55(7)45:43(6)48:32(4)50:13(4)54:26(4)67:28(4)72:08(3)76:00(3)81:19(3)84:13(2)85:34(2)87:00(2)88:41(2)88:53(2)
Naturfreunde Wien10:26(3)7:45(6)6:01(2)4:56(5)13:47(10)2:48(3)2:49(2)1:41(2)4:13(3)13:02(5)4:40(2)3:52(3)5:19(1)2:54(1)1:21(2)1:26(3)1:41(2)0:12(3)
 
3Viraszkó Zoltán90:0810:05(2)17:16(2)23:38(2)28:09(1)37:30(2)40:41(2)43:54(2)46:01(2)50:36(2)64:21(2)69:22(2)74:24(2)81:01(2)84:42(3)86:08(3)87:50(3)89:52(3)90:08(3)
ÖTK - Wien10:05(2)7:11(1)6:22(4)4:31(1)9:21(2)3:11(4)3:13(4)2:07(11)4:35(6)13:45(6)5:01(3)5:02(11)6:37(8)3:41(6)1:26(5)1:42(10)2:02(8)0:16(11)
 
4Stockmayer Manfred91:0811:39(8)19:21(7)26:36(6)31:11(5)41:55(5)44:38(3)48:13(3)49:51(3)54:25(3)67:12(3)73:16(5)77:21(5)82:43(4)86:07(4)87:31(4)89:02(4)90:56(4)91:08(4)78:2985:23
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:39(8)7:42(5)7:15(8)4:35(2)10:44(6)2:43(2)3:35(9)1:38(1)4:34(5)12:47(3)6:04(10)4:05(6)5:22(2)3:24(3)1:24(3)1:31(4)1:54(5)0:12(4)*34*76
 
5Marosffy Dániel91:4413:18(10)20:49(8)27:10(8)32:12(7)41:49(4)45:14(5)49:26(6)51:10(6)55:04(5)67:35(5)72:40(4)76:41(4)83:17(5)86:41(5)88:27(5)89:52(5)91:33(5)91:44(5)
Orvosegyetem Sport Club13:18(10)7:31(3)6:21(3)5:02(6)9:37(3)3:25(5)4:12(11)1:44(4)3:54(1)12:31(2)5:05(4)4:01(4)6:36(7)3:24(3)1:46(11)1:25(2)1:41(2)0:11(1)
 
6Tamás Tibor94:0911:05(6)19:01(5)26:40(7)32:16(8)42:51(6)46:51(7)50:02(7)51:52(7)57:17(7)70:05(6)75:32(6)79:21(6)85:12(6)89:06(6)90:37(6)92:11(6)93:57(6)94:09(6)
ÖTK - Wien11:05(6)7:56(7)7:39(10)5:36(9)10:35(5)4:00(10)3:11(3)1:50(5)5:25(11)12:48(4)5:27(5)3:49(2)5:51(4)3:54(9)1:31(7)1:34(6)1:46(4)0:12(6)
 
7Hnilica Thomas96:0210:55(5)18:12(4)25:08(4)29:46(4)40:36(3)44:45(4)48:35(5)50:40(5)55:58(6)71:14(7)76:46(7)82:00(7)87:26(7)90:43(7)92:09(7)93:41(7)95:45(7)96:02(7)
OLT Transdanubien10:55(5)7:17(2)6:56(5)4:38(3)10:50(7)4:09(12)3:50(10)2:05(10)5:18(10)15:16(11)5:32(6)5:14(12)5:26(3)3:17(2)1:26(5)1:32(5)2:04(9)0:17(13)
 
8Raj Gregor101:0611:33(7)26:09(11)33:05(10)37:48(10)48:22(10)52:11(9)55:33(9)57:15(9)61:42(8)75:29(8)81:36(8)85:51(9)92:04(8)95:29(8)97:03(8)98:48(8)100:54(8)101:06(8)
OK Slovenj Gradec11:33(7)14:36(15)6:56(5)4:43(4)10:34(4)3:49(7)3:22(7)1:42(3)4:27(4)13:47(7)6:07(11)4:15(7)6:13(6)3:25(5)1:34(8)1:45(12)2:06(10)0:12(5)
 
9Borsitzky Hans103:0110:34(4)19:11(6)26:07(5)31:36(6)47:32(8)51:28(8)54:43(8)56:45(8)62:01(9)75:56(9)81:38(9)85:41(8)93:54(9)97:41(9)99:06(9)100:42(9)102:50(9)103:01(9)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt10:34(4)8:37(9)6:56(5)5:29(8)15:56(12)3:56(8)3:15(5)2:02(9)5:16(9)13:55(8)5:42(7)4:03(5)8:13(13)3:47(7)1:25(4)1:36(8)2:08(11)0:11(2)
 
10Mesics Péter109:0512:38(9)21:05(9)28:51(9)34:59(9)48:16(9)52:24(10)57:40(10)60:12(10)66:15(10)81:39(10)88:03(10)92:48(10)99:46(10)103:35(10)105:12(10)106:51(10)108:49(10)109:05(10)
Soproni MAFC12:38(9)8:27(8)7:46(11)6:08(11)13:17(9)4:08(11)5:16(13)2:32(12)6:03(12)15:24(12)6:24(12)4:45(9)6:58(10)3:49(8)1:37(9)1:39(9)1:58(7)0:16(10)
 
11Máthé Tamás112:1220:01(14)29:56(13)37:21(13)43:32(12)54:50(11)58:48(11)62:08(11)64:06(11)69:21(11)84:33(11)90:22(11)95:09(12)101:50(11)106:25(11)108:03(11)109:45(11)111:55(11)112:12(11)10:5789:5293:41
Tipo Orienteering Club20:01(14)9:55(11)7:25(9)6:11(12)11:18(8)3:58(9)3:20(6)1:58(7)5:15(8)15:12(10)5:49(8)4:47(10)6:41(9)4:35(12)1:38(10)1:42(10)2:10(12)0:17(12)*36*45*75
 
12Wittberger Georg113:5817:46(12)26:38(12)36:23(11)41:27(11)56:39(12)60:22(12)63:55(12)65:56(12)70:45(12)84:42(12)90:32(12)94:58(11)102:37(12)107:49(12)110:13(12)111:48(12)113:45(12)113:58(12)11:2715:23
OLC Wienerwald17:46(12)8:52(10)9:45(12)5:04(7)15:12(11)3:43(6)3:33(8)2:01(8)4:49(7)13:57(9)5:50(9)4:26(8)7:39(11)5:12(13)2:24(13)1:35(7)1:57(6)0:13(8)*36*42
 
13Szandi Péter134:2515:03(11)25:36(10)36:50(12)43:59(13)60:44(13)67:12(13)71:51(13)74:28(13)80:47(13)101:37(13)108:51(13)114:54(13)122:45(13)127:18(13)129:20(13)131:31(13)134:10(13)134:25(13)
Szombathelyi Haladás VSE15:03(11)10:33(12)11:14(14)7:09(13)16:45(13)6:28(14)4:39(12)2:37(14)6:19(13)20:50(14)7:14(13)6:03(13)7:51(12)4:33(11)2:02(12)2:11(13)2:39(13)0:15(9)
 
14Parádi Csaba154:2419:39(13)33:12(14)43:46(14)51:48(14)69:49(14)75:27(14)81:50(14)84:26(14)91:25(14)111:47(14)119:23(14)128:09(14)139:34(14)145:57(14)148:26(14)151:09(14)154:06(14)154:24(14)
Individuals/No club19:39(13)13:33(14)10:34(13)8:02(14)18:01(14)5:38(13)6:23(14)2:36(13)6:59(14)20:22(13)7:36(14)8:46(14)11:25(14)6:23(14)2:29(14)2:43(14)2:57(14)0:18(14)
 
 
Raunigg Andreasdnf34:47(15)47:47(15)61:03(15)69:35(15)95:05(15)------------------------------------------------------------
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt34:47(15)13:00(13)13:16(15)8:32(15)25:30(15)
 
 
 
 
M50 (18)18,4 km 100 m16 C
PlNameTime
1(37)2(55)3(41)4(57)5(70)6(74)7(35)8(38)9(47)10(64)11(58)12(77)13(78)14(76)15(81)16(200)Finish
 
1Dosek Ágoston80:579:23(1)17:56(1)20:50(1)33:29(1)37:50(1)42:49(1)50:34(2)54:57(2)56:04(1)65:38(1)71:58(1)75:42(1)77:09(1)78:41(1)80:03(1)80:46(1)80:57(1)
Orvosegyetem Sport Club9:23(1)8:33(4)2:54(1)12:39(3)4:21(2)4:59(4)7:45(2)4:23(2)1:07(5)9:34(1)6:20(2)3:44(4)1:27(2)1:32(2)1:22(2)0:43(2)0:11(1)
 
2Jankó Tamás81:5611:09(6)19:03(2)23:13(3)34:24(2)38:36(2)43:06(2)50:14(1)54:22(1)56:27(2)66:55(2)73:24(2)76:51(2)78:17(2)79:43(2)81:03(2)81:44(2)81:56(2)
HSV Pinkafeld11:09(6)7:54(1)4:10(15)11:11(1)4:12(1)4:30(1)7:08(1)4:08(1)2:05(15)10:28(5)6:29(3)3:27(1)1:26(1)1:26(1)1:20(1)0:41(1)0:12(3)
 
3Kramer Klaus85:5310:59(5)19:08(3)22:23(2)35:22(3)40:07(3)45:01(3)53:08(3)57:57(3)59:01(3)69:01(3)76:24(3)80:03(3)81:39(3)83:23(3)84:57(3)85:40(3)85:53(3)16:13
GO Harzberg10:59(5)8:09(2)3:15(2)12:59(5)4:45(4)4:54(2)8:07(6)4:49(3)1:04(2)10:00(3)7:23(5)3:39(3)1:36(3)1:44(4)1:34(5)0:43(2)0:13(5)*79
 
4Glatz Ewald88:589:52(2)22:14(9)25:31(9)38:27(7)43:13(5)48:07(5)56:08(5)61:02(5)62:07(5)72:06(4)79:31(4)83:08(4)84:44(4)86:29(4)88:02(4)88:45(4)88:58(4)18:02
OLC Graz9:52(2)12:22(13)3:17(3)12:56(4)4:46(5)4:54(2)8:01(5)4:54(4)1:05(3)9:59(2)7:25(6)3:37(2)1:36(3)1:45(6)1:33(4)0:43(2)0:13(6)*79
 
5Horváth Pál91:0510:08(3)19:55(4)23:38(4)35:59(4)41:06(4)47:11(4)55:00(4)60:50(4)62:01(4)72:35(5)80:12(5)83:59(5)86:27(5)88:16(5)90:02(5)90:51(5)91:05(5)71:25
Soproni MAFC10:08(3)9:47(7)3:43(9)12:21(2)5:07(6)6:05(7)7:49(4)5:50(12)1:11(6)10:34(6)7:37(7)3:47(5)2:28(14)1:49(7)1:46(8)0:49(9)0:14(7)*75
 
6Nebel Peter94:5811:56(9)20:27(6)24:04(6)37:47(5)44:33(8)51:48(8)59:33(8)64:30(7)65:35(7)75:55(6)82:24(7)88:20(6)90:47(6)92:20(6)94:02(6)94:47(6)94:58(6)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:56(9)8:31(3)3:37(7)13:43(6)6:46(14)7:15(13)7:45(2)4:57(5)1:05(3)10:20(4)6:29(3)5:56(12)2:27(13)1:33(3)1:42(7)0:45(5)0:11(2)
 
7Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald96:2411:36(8)20:33(7)24:14(7)38:53(8)44:11(7)50:16(7)58:50(7)64:01(6)65:13(6)76:00(7)82:18(6)90:09(7)92:05(7)93:54(7)95:26(7)96:12(7)96:24(7)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:36(8)8:57(5)3:41(8)14:39(9)5:18(9)6:05(7)8:34(8)5:11(6)1:12(7)10:47(7)6:18(1)7:51(16)1:56(10)1:49(7)1:32(3)0:46(7)0:12(4)
 
8Göschl Erich97:2610:35(4)20:25(5)24:00(5)37:52(6)43:22(6)48:56(6)58:22(6)66:50(8)67:53(8)79:10(8)86:48(8)90:46(8)92:23(8)94:28(8)96:17(8)97:06(8)97:26(8)
OLC Wienerwald10:35(4)9:50(8)3:35(6)13:52(7)5:30(10)5:34(5)9:26(10)8:28(16)1:03(1)11:17(9)7:38(8)3:58(6)1:37(5)2:05(11)1:49(10)0:49(9)0:20(14)
 
9Melcher Michael105:2814:28(15)24:42(12)28:41(12)43:15(11)48:58(11)55:20(10)65:37(9)71:25(9)73:09(10)85:18(9)94:45(10)99:04(9)100:49(9)102:38(10)104:24(9)105:14(9)105:28(9)20:5389:17
Naturfreunde Steiermark14:28(15)10:14(9)3:59(11)14:34(8)5:43(12)6:22(9)10:17(13)5:48(10)1:44(13)12:09(10)9:27(11)4:19(7)1:45(8)1:49(7)1:46(8)0:50(11)0:14(9)*79*34
 
10Reiner Walter105:5312:53(13)23:39(11)27:04(10)44:56(12)52:43(14)58:35(13)67:21(12)72:44(11)73:57(11)86:49(11)94:44(9)99:10(10)100:52(10)102:36(9)104:35(10)105:38(10)105:53(10)
Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente12:53(13)10:46(10)3:25(4)17:52(15)7:47(16)5:52(6)8:46(9)5:23(8)1:13(8)12:52(11)7:55(9)4:26(8)1:42(6)1:44(4)1:59(12)1:03(13)0:15(13)
 
11Buschek Michael107:5412:04(12)23:38(10)27:42(11)42:42(10)48:21(9)55:14(9)66:23(11)73:04(12)74:25(12)85:38(10)95:38(11)100:18(11)102:09(11)104:08(11)106:20(11)107:26(11)107:54(11)83:42
OLT Transdanubien12:04(12)11:34(12)4:04(14)15:00(11)5:39(11)6:53(11)11:09(15)6:41(13)1:21(9)11:13(8)10:00(14)4:40(9)1:51(9)1:59(10)2:12(14)1:06(15)0:28(17)*75
 
12Illig Peter109:4711:58(10)28:24(15)31:54(15)46:47(14)51:23(13)57:49(11)65:56(10)71:43(10)73:07(9)87:37(12)97:06(12)102:43(12)104:26(12)106:51(12)108:45(12)109:32(12)109:47(12)
GO Harzberg11:58(10)16:26(17)3:30(5)14:53(10)4:36(3)6:26(10)8:07(6)5:47(9)1:24(11)14:30(14)9:29(12)5:37(10)1:43(7)2:25(14)1:54(11)0:47(8)0:15(10)
 
13Rogl Hartwig113:1514:02(14)25:26(13)29:53(13)46:04(13)51:21(12)58:23(12)68:36(13)74:25(13)76:12(13)89:07(13)99:52(13)105:40(13)107:53(13)110:05(13)112:08(13)113:00(13)113:15(13)
Naturfreunde Seekirchen14:02(14)11:24(11)4:27(16)16:11(12)5:17(8)7:02(12)10:13(12)5:49(11)1:47(14)12:55(12)10:45(15)5:48(11)2:13(12)2:12(12)2:03(13)0:52(12)0:15(11)
 
14Resch Kurt114:4711:58(10)27:52(14)31:53(14)50:09(15)55:23(15)63:26(14)72:53(14)78:07(14)79:28(14)93:19(14)101:52(14)107:55(14)109:51(14)112:10(14)113:47(14)114:32(14)114:47(14)91:26
Orienteering Klosterneuburg11:58(10)15:54(15)4:01(12)18:16(16)5:14(7)8:03(14)9:27(11)5:14(7)1:21(9)13:51(13)8:33(10)6:03(13)1:56(10)2:19(13)1:37(6)0:45(5)0:15(11)*75
 
15Bruckner Franz129:0514:58(16)31:04(16)34:55(16)51:18(16)57:11(16)66:37(15)77:27(15)84:45(15)86:25(15)103:17(15)113:10(15)119:20(15)122:06(15)125:04(15)127:38(15)128:43(15)129:05(15)24:39
HSV Pinkafeld14:58(16)16:06(16)3:51(10)16:23(13)5:53(13)9:26(15)10:50(14)7:18(15)1:40(12)16:52(16)9:53(13)6:10(14)2:46(15)2:58(16)2:34(15)1:05(14)0:22(16)*79
 
16Molnár Tibor167:5418:55(18)34:15(17)41:18(17)70:08(17)79:25(17)98:52(16)111:48(16)118:53(16)123:02(16)137:45(16)150:03(16)156:23(16)159:46(16)162:28(16)165:16(16)167:32(16)167:54(16)
ÖTK - Wien18:55(18)15:20(14)7:03(17)28:50(17)9:17(17)19:27(16)12:56(16)7:05(14)4:09(16)14:43(15)12:18(16)6:20(15)3:23(16)2:42(15)2:48(16)2:16(16)0:22(15)
 
 
Kradischnig Güntermp11:30(7)20:55(8)24:57(8)41:54(9)48:55(10)-----63:2368:3069:4581:0988:3894:1896:2298:10100:06101:01101:1579:48
OLC Graz11:30(7)9:25(6)4:02(13)16:57(14)7:01(15)14:285:071:1511:247:295:402:041:481:560:550:14(8)*75
 
Hochreiter Andreasdnf18:40(17)---------------------------------------------------------------------------
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt18:40(17)
 
 
 
 
M60 (15)14,2 km 80 m13 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(38)3(35)4(71)5(74)6(72)7(82)8(79)9(54)10(78)11(76)12(81)13(200)Finish
 
1Dravetz Walter63:548:25(2)14:47(1)20:16(1)26:51(1)30:12(1)31:43(1)36:52(1)46:48(1)55:30(1)59:50(1)61:18(1)62:53(1)63:39(1)63:54(1)
OLC Graz8:25(2)6:22(1)5:29(7)6:35(1)3:21(3)1:31(1)5:09(1)9:56(1)8:42(1)4:20(1)1:28(1)1:35(2)0:46(1)0:15(4)
 
2Fink Karl69:379:29(4)17:58(3)23:05(3)29:59(3)33:12(3)34:50(3)40:25(3)50:28(3)60:29(2)65:07(2)67:05(2)68:39(2)69:25(2)69:37(2)
OLC Graz9:29(4)8:29(5)5:07(3)6:54(3)3:13(1)1:38(2)5:35(3)10:03(2)10:01(5)4:38(2)1:58(6)1:34(1)0:46(1)0:12(1)
 
3Pirchegger Günter74:0810:06(6)19:00(5)23:40(4)30:52(4)34:35(4)36:22(4)42:41(4)53:49(4)63:16(3)69:00(3)70:57(3)73:02(3)73:54(3)74:08(3)
Naturfreunde Steiermark10:06(6)8:54(6)4:40(2)7:12(4)3:43(4)1:47(7)6:19(5)11:08(4)9:27(2)5:44(7)1:57(5)2:05(10)0:52(4)0:14(2)
 
4Schwarz Rudolf76:228:11(1)15:59(2)21:10(2)27:45(2)31:04(2)32:44(2)38:05(2)48:24(2)67:10(4)72:05(4)73:40(4)75:15(4)76:02(4)76:22(4)
HSV Feldbach8:11(1)7:48(2)5:11(4)6:35(1)3:19(2)1:40(5)5:21(2)10:19(3)18:46(13)4:55(3)1:35(2)1:35(2)0:47(3)0:20(11)
 
5Grün Paul79:3013:22(10)21:13(10)25:46(8)35:58(10)39:55(10)41:34(9)47:53(9)59:53(8)69:53(7)74:53(5)76:41(5)78:21(5)79:15(5)79:30(5)
OLZentrum Union Waldviertel13:22(10)7:51(3)4:33(1)10:12(11)3:57(7)1:39(3)6:19(5)12:00(8)10:00(4)5:00(4)1:48(3)1:40(4)0:54(5)0:15(3)
 
6Thier Karl81:359:07(3)18:39(4)23:52(5)31:24(5)35:20(5)37:03(5)43:59(5)58:07(6)69:25(6)76:40(6)78:28(6)80:24(6)81:19(6)81:35(6)
HSV Feldbach9:07(3)9:32(8)5:13(5)7:32(5)3:56(6)1:43(6)6:56(10)14:08(10)11:18(7)7:15(12)1:48(3)1:56(6)0:55(6)0:16(5)
 
7Schanes Josef82:2610:10(7)20:19(9)27:09(10)34:51(8)38:36(7)40:50(8)46:39(6)57:49(5)67:44(5)76:45(7)78:56(7)80:59(7)82:06(7)82:26(7)
HSV Pinkafeld10:10(7)10:09(10)6:50(11)7:42(6)3:45(5)2:14(12)5:49(4)11:10(5)9:55(3)9:01(14)2:11(9)2:03(8)1:07(10)0:20(14)
 
8Wieland Reinhard82:489:56(5)19:43(8)26:13(9)35:35(9)39:47(9)42:23(10)49:10(10)60:40(9)71:46(9)77:26(8)79:27(8)81:15(8)82:28(8)82:48(8)
Ski-Club Lauf9:56(5)9:47(9)6:30(10)9:22(9)4:12(8)2:36(14)6:47(8)11:30(6)11:06(6)5:40(6)2:01(7)1:48(5)1:13(13)0:20(13)
 
9Boros Zoltán83:3510:51(9)19:16(6)25:30(7)33:31(6)38:18(6)40:14(6)47:05(7)58:51(7)71:45(8)77:51(9)80:12(9)82:13(9)83:17(9)83:35(9)74:00
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle10:51(9)8:25(4)6:14(9)8:01(7)4:47(12)1:56(8)6:51(9)11:46(7)12:54(9)6:06(9)2:21(10)2:01(7)1:04(8)0:18(9)*34
 
10Pidner Valentin87:2010:26(8)19:33(7)25:06(6)34:32(7)38:49(8)40:46(7)47:47(8)61:37(10)76:38(10)81:43(10)83:49(10)85:52(10)86:59(10)87:20(10)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt10:26(8)9:07(7)5:33(8)9:26(10)4:17(9)1:57(9)7:01(11)13:50(9)15:01(11)5:05(5)2:06(8)2:03(8)1:07(10)0:21(15)
 
11Gartlgruber Wolfgang99:0322:54(14)33:32(12)38:53(11)48:09(11)52:27(11)54:27(11)61:06(11)75:32(11)87:11(11)92:58(11)95:23(11)97:42(11)98:46(11)99:03(11)13:24
HSV Pinkafeld22:54(14)10:38(11)5:21(6)9:16(8)4:18(10)2:00(10)6:39(7)14:26(11)11:39(8)5:47(8)2:25(11)2:19(13)1:04(8)0:17(6)*61
 
12Bunyik László111:4414:57(11)31:58(11)38:54(12)49:35(12)54:21(12)56:50(12)66:48(12)83:14(12)98:29(12)105:34(12)108:00(12)110:15(12)111:26(12)111:44(12)
MEAFC14:57(11)17:01(12)6:56(12)10:41(12)4:46(11)2:29(13)9:58(13)16:26(13)15:15(12)7:05(11)2:26(12)2:15(11)1:11(12)0:18(10)
 
13Vodovnik Mirko115:3915:13(12)35:11(13)45:11(14)56:13(13)61:01(13)62:40(13)71:41(13)86:08(13)100:25(13)107:05(13)112:02(13)114:19(13)115:21(13)115:39(13)28:45
OK Slovenj Gradec15:13(12)19:58(13)10:00(14)11:02(13)4:48(13)1:39(3)9:01(12)14:27(12)14:17(10)6:40(10)4:57(14)2:17(12)1:02(7)0:18(7)*63
 
14Hidas Sándor136:2015:44(13)36:49(14)44:34(13)56:56(14)62:35(14)64:45(14)76:32(14)93:49(14)120:27(14)128:27(14)131:03(14)133:38(14)136:02(14)136:20(14)
Silvanus Sportegyesület15:44(13)21:05(14)7:45(13)12:22(14)5:39(14)2:10(11)11:47(14)17:17(14)26:38(14)8:00(13)2:36(13)2:35(14)2:24(14)0:18(8)
 
 
Benedek Robertmp-----------------------------------25:0047:5654:5157:20-----60:3660:5614:0630:2134:0649:53
LZ OMAHA25:0022:566:552:293:160:20(12)*33*51*42*34
 
 
 
 
M70 (4)8,9 km 65 m9 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(79)3(51)4(42)5(54)6(34)7(78)8(76)9(200)Finish
 
1Eberle Wolf45:0010:29(1)18:09(1)21:55(1)25:20(1)36:20(1)37:42(1)41:03(1)42:52(1)44:46(1)45:00(1)
HSV Aigen10:29(1)7:40(1)3:46(1)3:25(2)11:00(1)1:22(1)3:21(1)1:49(1)1:54(1)0:14(1)
 
2Maier Curt51:1310:48(2)19:01(2)24:03(2)26:48(2)39:05(2)40:36(2)44:54(2)48:21(2)50:57(2)51:13(2)
ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal10:48(2)8:13(2)5:02(2)2:45(1)12:17(2)1:31(2)4:18(2)3:27(4)2:36(2)0:16(2)
 
3Terler Hans83:5718:08(4)32:07(3)39:19(3)45:27(3)64:10(3)66:19(3)76:48(3)80:14(3)83:39(3)83:57(3)9:2543:34
Naturfreunde Steiermark18:08(4)13:59(3)7:12(3)6:08(4)18:43(3)2:09(3)10:29(4)3:26(3)3:25(3)0:18(3)*43*47
 
4Deseő László92:2716:25(3)33:34(4)41:37(4)46:55(4)71:02(4)73:39(4)81:11(4)84:22(4)92:05(4)92:27(4)68:09
Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako16:25(3)17:09(4)8:03(4)5:18(3)24:07(4)2:37(4)7:32(3)3:11(2)7:43(4)0:22(4)*34
 
 
 
 
W14 (3)6,7 km 50 m10 C
PlNameTime
1(46)2(61)3(45)4(48)5(79)6(43)7(78)8(77)9(81)10(200)Finish
 
1Schnetz Lena39:583:22(1)14:11(1)15:53(1)22:35(1)25:53(1)31:22(1)35:17(1)37:00(1)38:54(1)39:45(1)39:58(1)
GO Harzberg3:22(1)10:49(2)1:42(1)6:42(1)3:18(1)5:29(1)3:55(2)1:43(1)1:54(1)0:51(1)0:13(2)
 
2Micko Anja47:504:37(2)14:44(2)19:03(2)27:24(2)31:19(2)39:07(2)42:28(2)44:27(2)46:36(2)47:37(2)47:50(2)
LZ OMAHA4:37(2)10:07(1)4:19(3)8:21(3)3:55(2)7:48(3)3:21(1)1:59(2)2:09(2)1:01(2)0:13(1)
 
3Illig Maria56:027:49(3)19:20(3)23:24(3)30:37(3)34:56(3)42:25(3)46:38(3)50:31(3)54:15(3)55:32(3)56:02(3)
GO Harzberg7:49(3)11:31(3)4:04(2)7:13(2)4:19(3)7:29(2)4:13(3)3:53(3)3:44(3)1:17(3)0:30(3)
 
 
 
 
W15-17 (1)14,2 km 80 m13 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(38)3(35)4(71)5(74)6(72)7(82)8(79)9(54)10(78)11(76)12(81)13(200)Finish
 
1Kastner Maya71:268:44(1)18:33(1)23:02(1)30:32(1)33:43(1)34:53(1)40:57(1)52:35(1)61:45(1)66:31(1)68:24(1)70:24(1)71:14(1)71:26(1)
Naturfreunde Wien8:44(1)9:49(1)4:29(1)7:30(1)3:11(1)1:10(1)6:04(1)11:38(1)9:10(1)4:46(1)1:53(1)2:00(1)0:50(1)0:12(1)
 
 
 
 
W18-20 (4)18,0 km 100 m16 C
PlNameTime
1(61)2(51)3(56)4(69)5(35)6(71)7(57)8(82)9(70)10(72)11(74)12(79)13(43)14(78)15(81)16(200)Finish
 
1Tamás Bianka92:147:41(1)13:46(1)23:15(1)28:56(1)41:46(1)47:59(1)51:33(1)55:55(1)58:04(1)64:23(1)65:59(1)80:39(1)85:48(1)88:17(1)91:14(1)92:01(1)92:14(1)16:58
ÖTK - Wien7:41(1)6:05(1)9:29(1)5:41(2)12:50(1)6:13(1)3:34(2)4:22(1)2:09(3)6:19(4)1:36(3)14:40(1)5:09(3)2:29(3)2:57(2)0:47(2)0:13(1)*79
 
2Hnilica Jana96:549:16(4)16:03(2)25:58(2)31:15(2)45:30(2)53:20(2)56:53(2)61:18(2)63:10(2)68:21(2)69:35(2)85:51(2)90:43(2)93:08(2)95:56(2)96:40(2)96:54(2)
OLT Transdanubien9:16(4)6:47(2)9:55(2)5:17(1)14:15(2)7:50(3)3:33(1)4:25(2)1:52(1)5:11(2)1:14(1)16:16(3)4:52(1)2:25(1)2:48(1)0:44(1)0:14(3)
 
3Hnilica Lea101:249:08(3)16:25(3)27:21(3)33:10(3)47:36(3)55:07(3)60:48(3)65:17(3)67:15(3)72:20(3)73:37(3)89:39(3)94:40(3)97:07(3)100:06(3)101:03(3)101:24(3)
OLT Transdanubien9:08(3)7:17(3)10:56(3)5:49(3)14:26(3)7:31(2)5:41(4)4:29(3)1:58(2)5:05(1)1:17(2)16:02(2)5:01(2)2:27(2)2:59(3)0:57(3)0:21(4)
 
4Waldmann Brigitte113:539:00(2)16:32(4)28:34(4)34:48(4)50:06(4)58:16(4)63:19(4)69:08(4)71:52(4)77:53(4)80:31(4)99:36(4)106:21(4)109:27(4)112:41(4)113:40(4)113:53(4)
OLT Transdanubien9:00(2)7:32(4)12:02(4)6:14(4)15:18(4)8:10(4)5:03(3)5:49(4)2:44(4)6:01(3)2:38(4)19:05(4)6:45(4)3:06(4)3:14(4)0:59(4)0:13(2)
 
 
 
 
W21B(short) (5)8,9 km 65 m9 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(79)3(51)4(42)5(54)6(34)7(78)8(76)9(200)Finish
 
1Wartbichler Gisa48:3611:04(1)21:22(1)25:26(1)28:47(1)39:19(1)40:53(1)44:20(1)46:17(1)48:20(1)48:36(1)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:04(1)10:18(2)4:04(2)3:21(3)10:32(1)1:34(2)3:27(1)1:57(2)2:03(1)0:16(3)
 
2Rogl Franziska50:5813:11(3)22:43(2)26:37(2)29:38(2)41:14(2)42:50(2)46:36(2)48:25(2)50:45(2)50:58(2)
ASKÖ Henndorf13:11(3)9:32(1)3:54(1)3:01(2)11:36(2)1:36(3)3:46(2)1:49(1)2:20(2)0:13(2)
 
3Berger-Primus Eva54:1611:58(2)23:44(3)29:26(3)32:09(3)44:07(3)45:33(3)49:19(3)51:31(3)54:04(3)54:16(3)
Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente11:58(2)11:46(4)5:42(4)2:43(1)11:58(3)1:26(1)3:46(2)2:12(3)2:33(3)0:12(1)
 
4Debnár Zsuzsanna69:5915:02(4)29:46(5)34:47(5)38:33(4)52:03(4)53:58(4)58:52(4)63:09(4)69:14(4)69:59(4)
ÖTK - Wien15:02(4)14:44(5)5:01(3)3:46(4)13:30(4)1:55(4)4:54(5)4:17(5)6:05(5)0:45(5)
 
5Erős Gabriella71:0216:10(5)27:25(4)33:57(4)39:37(5)56:41(5)59:58(5)64:34(5)67:16(5)70:40(5)71:02(5)
Soproni MAFC16:10(5)11:15(3)6:32(5)5:40(5)17:04(5)3:17(5)4:36(4)2:42(4)3:24(4)0:22(4)
 
 
 
 
W40 (11)14,2 km 80 m13 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(38)3(35)4(71)5(74)6(72)7(82)8(79)9(54)10(78)11(76)12(81)13(200)Finish
 
1Mair Lucy72:099:40(4)18:14(3)22:55(3)30:26(4)34:02(4)35:20(2)41:23(2)52:31(2)62:35(1)67:39(1)69:29(1)71:07(1)71:56(1)72:09(1)
OL Kufstein9:40(4)8:34(4)4:41(1)7:31(3)3:36(3)1:18(1)6:03(2)11:08(2)10:04(2)5:04(3)1:50(2)1:38(1)0:49(1)0:13(1)
 
2Marosffy Orsolya72:539:09(1)16:19(1)21:14(1)28:16(1)32:21(1)34:03(1)39:57(1)51:47(1)62:48(2)67:42(2)69:48(2)71:39(2)72:36(2)72:53(2)
Orvosegyetem Sport Club9:09(1)7:10(1)4:55(4)7:02(1)4:05(5)1:42(6)5:54(1)11:50(3)11:01(8)4:54(2)2:06(6)1:51(5)0:57(6)0:17(5)
 
3Kastner Barbara72:599:26(2)18:17(4)23:00(4)30:25(3)33:43(2)35:29(4)41:33(4)52:33(3)62:58(3)68:04(3)69:58(3)71:41(3)72:39(3)72:59(3)
Naturfreunde Wien9:26(2)8:51(5)4:43(3)7:25(2)3:18(1)1:46(7)6:04(3)11:00(1)10:25(5)5:06(4)1:54(3)1:43(3)0:58(7)0:20(9)
 
4Borsitzky Eva73:039:36(3)17:00(2)21:41(2)30:07(2)33:46(3)35:23(3)41:31(3)53:53(4)63:43(4)68:35(4)70:20(4)71:59(4)72:49(4)73:03(4)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt9:36(3)7:24(2)4:41(1)8:26(6)3:39(4)1:37(4)6:08(4)12:22(5)9:50(1)4:52(1)1:45(1)1:39(2)0:50(2)0:14(2)
 
5Finder Gaby79:1610:08(5)20:29(6)26:14(6)33:55(6)38:09(6)39:43(5)46:11(5)58:14(5)68:37(5)73:56(5)76:08(5)78:08(5)78:58(5)79:16(5)
Naturfreunde Steiermark10:08(5)10:21(6)5:45(7)7:41(4)4:14(6)1:34(3)6:28(5)12:03(4)10:23(4)5:19(6)2:12(10)2:00(7)0:50(2)0:18(7)
 
6Hnilica Sonja82:4612:54(10)23:33(8)29:02(7)36:59(7)40:23(7)42:02(7)48:48(7)61:26(6)72:04(6)77:20(6)79:31(6)81:14(6)82:23(6)82:46(6)73:33
OLT Transdanubien12:54(10)10:39(7)5:29(6)7:57(5)3:24(2)1:39(5)6:46(6)12:38(6)10:38(7)5:16(5)2:11(9)1:43(3)1:09(10)0:23(11)*34
 
7Lendvai Katalin89:0211:12(7)19:15(5)24:43(5)33:12(5)37:52(5)39:55(6)46:56(6)61:46(7)77:30(7)83:04(7)85:31(7)87:41(7)88:42(7)89:02(7)72:56
Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle11:12(7)8:03(3)5:28(5)8:29(7)4:40(9)2:03(8)7:01(7)14:50(7)15:44(11)5:34(7)2:27(11)2:10(9)1:01(8)0:20(8)*34
 
8Skerletz Imola91:2410:21(6)22:24(7)29:02(7)37:41(8)42:06(8)44:16(8)51:47(8)67:34(8)77:56(8)85:38(8)87:44(8)89:54(8)91:03(8)91:24(8)58:20
Soproni MAFC10:21(6)12:03(8)6:38(8)8:39(8)4:25(7)2:10(9)7:31(9)15:47(10)10:22(3)7:42(11)2:06(6)2:10(9)1:09(10)0:21(10)*62
 
9Calvet Christine95:3412:39(9)24:57(9)32:17(9)41:29(9)46:06(9)48:18(9)56:02(9)71:11(9)84:13(9)90:25(9)92:28(9)94:25(9)95:19(9)95:34(9)
Naturfreunde Wien12:39(9)12:18(9)7:20(9)9:12(9)4:37(8)2:12(10)7:44(10)15:09(9)13:02(9)6:12(9)2:03(5)1:57(6)0:54(5)0:15(4)
 
10Stockmayer Josefin96:0611:49(8)26:31(10)36:20(10)45:57(10)51:09(10)52:37(10)59:39(10)74:31(10)84:59(10)90:49(10)92:51(10)94:59(10)95:51(10)96:06(10)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:49(8)14:42(10)9:49(11)9:37(10)5:12(10)1:28(2)7:02(8)14:52(8)10:28(6)5:50(8)2:02(4)2:08(8)0:52(4)0:15(3)
 
11Török Lavinia111:3413:09(11)29:26(11)37:42(11)49:10(11)54:56(11)57:24(11)66:14(11)83:01(11)98:07(11)105:47(11)107:55(11)110:13(11)111:16(11)111:34(11)
ÖTK - Wien13:09(11)16:17(11)8:16(10)11:28(11)5:46(11)2:28(11)8:50(11)16:47(11)15:06(10)7:40(10)2:08(8)2:18(11)1:03(9)0:18(6)
 
 
 
 
W50 (10)14,2 km 80 m13 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(38)3(35)4(71)5(74)6(72)7(82)8(79)9(54)10(78)11(76)12(81)13(200)Finish
 
1Kogler Martina91:3511:16(5)20:30(1)26:39(1)36:08(2)40:36(1)42:33(1)49:57(1)68:26(4)79:57(1)85:56(1)88:07(1)90:15(1)91:17(1)91:35(1)
OL Kufstein11:16(5)9:14(1)6:09(6)9:29(5)4:28(1)1:57(1)7:24(3)18:29(9)11:31(3)5:59(2)2:11(2)2:08(6)1:02(4)0:18(6)
 
2Kirchmeir Elisabeth91:5912:00(8)23:17(3)29:02(4)38:17(4)45:01(6)47:11(5)54:15(4)68:01(3)80:16(2)86:19(2)88:38(2)90:40(2)91:40(2)91:59(2)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt12:00(8)11:17(3)5:45(4)9:15(4)6:44(6)2:10(4)7:04(1)13:46(3)12:15(5)6:03(4)2:19(7)2:02(1)1:00(3)0:19(7)
 
3Tömördi Ágnes93:2510:53(3)25:11(9)31:26(9)40:08(7)45:02(7)47:28(6)54:38(6)69:22(6)80:44(3)87:33(3)89:48(3)91:58(3)93:09(3)93:25(3)
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle10:53(3)14:18(9)6:15(8)8:42(2)4:54(5)2:26(8)7:10(2)14:44(8)11:22(1)6:49(9)2:15(4)2:10(8)1:11(8)0:16(2)
 
4Micko Roswitha94:0110:53(3)23:30(4)28:58(3)37:14(3)44:21(4)46:36(4)54:30(5)68:48(5)82:17(4)88:24(4)90:41(4)92:46(4)93:44(4)94:01(4)
GO Harzberg10:53(3)12:37(6)5:28(2)8:16(1)7:07(7)2:15(6)7:54(8)14:18(7)13:29(6)6:07(5)2:17(6)2:05(3)0:58(1)0:17(3)
 
5Pöttler Sonja94:4511:39(7)23:47(6)30:54(8)42:17(9)47:07(8)49:11(8)57:00(8)70:40(8)82:34(5)88:35(5)91:12(5)93:29(5)94:31(5)94:45(5)84:44
Naturfreunde Steiermark11:39(7)12:08(5)7:07(9)11:23(9)4:50(3)2:04(3)7:49(7)13:40(2)11:54(4)6:01(3)2:37(8)2:17(9)1:02(4)0:14(1)*34
 
6Resch Judit96:3012:03(9)24:03(7)30:17(6)40:17(8)49:29(9)51:31(9)59:00(9)72:55(9)84:24(6)90:35(7)92:48(6)94:55(6)95:59(6)96:30(6)44:4364:46
Orienteering Klosterneuburg12:03(9)12:00(4)6:14(7)10:00(8)9:12(10)2:02(2)7:29(4)13:55(4)11:29(2)6:11(6)2:13(3)2:07(5)1:04(7)0:31(10)*72*62
 
7Ritter Waltraud97:139:56(2)23:43(5)29:37(5)39:16(5)43:46(3)45:57(3)54:07(3)65:50(1)84:26(7)90:19(6)93:22(7)95:24(7)96:54(7)97:13(7)
Naturfreunde Steiermark9:56(2)13:47(8)5:54(5)9:39(6)4:30(2)2:11(5)8:10(9)11:43(1)18:36(8)5:53(1)3:03(9)2:02(1)1:30(10)0:19(8)
 
8Glatz Sylvia99:589:53(1)21:05(2)26:49(2)35:51(1)43:17(2)45:37(2)53:23(2)67:26(2)88:14(8)94:26(8)96:35(8)98:41(8)99:40(8)99:58(8)
OLC Graz9:53(1)11:12(2)5:44(3)9:02(3)7:26(9)2:20(7)7:46(6)14:03(6)20:48(10)6:12(7)2:09(1)2:06(4)0:59(2)0:18(5)
 
9Koczka Gabriella102:1211:33(6)24:56(8)30:21(7)40:04(6)44:54(5)47:52(7)55:25(7)69:27(7)90:06(9)96:28(9)98:44(9)100:52(9)101:55(9)102:12(9)
Szombathelyi Haladás VSE11:33(6)13:23(7)5:25(1)9:43(7)4:50(3)2:58(9)7:33(5)14:02(5)20:39(9)6:22(8)2:16(5)2:08(6)1:03(6)0:17(4)
 
10Weber-Jungo Marion140:3219:30(10)39:54(10)48:06(10)65:32(10)72:39(10)76:15(10)87:40(10)107:33(10)124:26(10)132:31(10)135:54(10)138:54(10)140:09(10)140:32(10)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt19:30(10)20:24(10)8:12(10)17:26(10)7:07(7)3:36(10)11:25(10)19:53(10)16:53(7)8:05(10)3:23(10)3:00(10)1:15(9)0:23(9)
 
 
 
 
W60 (3)8,9 km 65 m9 C
PlNameTime
1(33)2(79)3(51)4(42)5(54)6(34)7(78)8(76)9(200)Finish
 
1Linhart Reingild56:3712:29(1)21:02(1)25:58(1)29:49(1)42:49(1)46:19(1)50:51(1)53:33(1)56:19(1)56:37(1)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt12:29(1)8:33(1)4:56(1)3:51(1)13:00(1)3:30(3)4:32(1)2:42(1)2:46(1)0:18(1)
 
2Fesselhofer Traude74:2318:18(2)31:23(2)37:17(2)41:37(2)60:17(2)62:45(2)68:15(2)70:59(2)74:03(2)74:23(2)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt18:18(2)13:05(2)5:54(2)4:20(2)18:40(2)2:28(1)5:30(2)2:44(2)3:04(2)0:20(2)
 
3Kienast Johanna117:2320:55(3)34:19(3)40:25(3)45:40(3)100:02(3)102:38(3)109:53(3)113:13(3)117:00(3)117:23(3)
OLT Transdanubien20:55(3)13:24(3)6:06(3)5:15(3)54:22(3)2:36(2)7:15(3)3:20(3)3:47(3)0:23(3)
 
 
 
 
Open Long (3)18,0 km 100 m16 C
PlNameTime
1(61)2(51)3(56)4(69)5(35)6(71)7(57)8(82)9(70)10(72)11(74)12(79)13(43)14(78)15(81)16(200)Finish
 
1Gizúr Krisztián129:539:09(1)16:58(1)32:30(1)38:44(1)57:48(1)67:46(1)73:21(1)79:46(1)82:35(1)89:22(1)91:20(1)112:58(1)120:04(1)124:19(1)128:37(1)129:37(1)129:53(1)
Individuals/No club9:09(1)7:49(1)15:32(3)6:14(1)19:04(2)9:58(2)5:35(1)6:25(1)2:49(1)6:47(1)1:58(1)21:38(2)7:06(1)4:15(2)4:18(1)1:00(1)0:16(1)
 
2Németh Eszter / Horváth László158:3715:20(3)23:50(2)38:37(3)46:37(3)72:06(3)81:57(2)101:25(2)108:54(2)111:44(2)118:33(2)121:05(2)142:13(2)149:33(2)152:34(2)156:57(2)158:00(2)158:37(2)
Individuals/No club15:20(3)8:30(2)14:47(2)8:00(3)25:29(3)9:51(1)19:28(2)7:29(2)2:50(2)6:49(2)2:32(2)21:08(1)7:20(2)3:01(1)4:23(2)1:03(2)0:37(2)
 
 
Grassinger Helmutdnf14:26(2)24:20(3)38:29(2)45:21(2)62:39(2)-------------------------------------------------------15:58
Individuals/No club (AUT)14:26(2)9:54(3)14:09(1)6:52(2)17:18(1)*53
 
 
 
 
Open Short (6)6,7 km 50 m10 C
PlNameTime
1(46)2(61)3(45)4(48)5(79)6(43)7(78)8(77)9(81)10(200)Finish
 
1Breitschädel Christian44:314:15(2)16:26(2)18:27(2)24:31(2)27:47(2)34:51(2)38:26(1)40:40(1)42:59(1)44:13(1)44:31(1)
ASKÖ Henndorf4:15(2)12:11(3)2:01(2)6:04(1)3:16(2)7:04(4)3:35(1)2:14(4)2:19(3)1:14(4)0:18(3)
 
2Diglio Julian45:404:01(1)14:11(1)16:09(1)24:01(1)27:14(1)32:49(1)40:08(2)42:15(2)44:31(2)45:27(2)45:40(2)
HSV Graz MTBO4:01(1)10:10(1)1:58(1)7:52(5)3:13(1)5:35(1)7:19(6)2:07(1)2:16(2)0:56(1)0:13(1)
 
3Szabó Krisztián61:048:52(5)29:28(3)32:55(3)40:04(3)44:05(3)50:16(3)55:04(3)57:12(3)59:36(3)60:45(3)61:04(3)
Soproni MAFC8:52(5)20:36(4)3:27(5)7:09(2)4:01(3)6:11(3)4:48(4)2:08(2)2:24(4)1:09(3)0:19(4)
 
4Szabó Bálint64:404:33(3)33:27(5)36:45(5)43:54(5)48:04(5)54:09(4)58:53(4)61:06(4)63:18(4)64:24(4)64:40(4)
Soproni MAFC4:33(3)28:54(6)3:18(4)7:09(2)4:10(4)6:05(2)4:44(3)2:13(3)2:12(1)1:06(2)0:16(2)
 
5Brenner Heimo70:115:26(4)31:50(4)34:50(4)42:52(4)47:13(4)56:14(5)61:32(5)64:41(5)68:20(5)69:48(5)70:11(5)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg5:26(4)26:24(5)3:00(3)8:02(6)4:21(6)9:01(6)5:18(5)3:09(5)3:39(5)1:28(6)0:23(6)
 
6Illig Claudia73:0024:48(6)36:17(6)40:23(6)47:36(6)51:54(6)59:24(6)63:38(6)67:29(6)71:13(6)72:37(6)73:00(6)
GO Harzberg24:48(6)11:29(2)4:06(6)7:13(4)4:18(5)7:30(5)4:14(2)3:51(6)3:44(6)1:24(5)0:23(5)
 
 
 
 
Family (2)6,7 km 50 m10 C
PlNameTime
1(46)2(61)3(45)4(48)5(79)6(43)7(78)8(77)9(81)10(200)Finish
 
1Heindl Amelie84:528:34(2)25:09(1)32:30(2)44:21(1)52:38(1)65:25(1)73:16(1)80:17(1)83:26(1)84:36(1)84:52(1)14:37
Orienteering Klosterneuburg8:34(2)16:35(1)7:21(2)11:51(1)8:17