West MTBO Cup 2017, 11-12. Austria CupV 2017.09.24. 14:20
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M21E (14)
PlStnoNameYBNatClubS1S2Time
1Breitschädel Tobias78AUTASKÖ Henndorf52:30191:252143:55
2Schachinger Bernhard83AUTHSV Ried54:17292:113146:28
3Waldmann Andreas94AUTOLT Transdanubien60:19390:261150:45
4Rief Andreas76AUTOLC Graz60:28495:114155:39
5Rygl Miroslav72CZEMIRY mapholders61:555100:376162:32
6Tóth Zoltán78HUNSilvanus Sportegyesület64:20699:085163:28
7Pletzer Matthias94AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente79:407127:159206:55
8Fürnkranz Martin01AUTNaturfreunde Sollenau83:068146:2711229:33
9Marot Blaž95SLOOK Slovenj Gradec107:1210129:1610236:28
10Dawson Keith58AUTOLT Transdanubien90:109157:0512247:15
 
Seppele Markus93AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Orientemp125:128
Kogler Bernhard86AUTLaufklub Kompass Innsbruck Imsmp106:237
Klimo Thomas79AUTOLT Transdanubienmpdnf
Fekete Ágoston97HUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futdnf
 
 
 
W21E (7)
PlStnoNameYBNatClubS1S2Time
1Reiner Marina91AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente55:55189:561145:51
2Gigon Michaela77AUTOLT Transdanubien56:53291:062147:59
3Walther Katja78AUTOLT Transdanubien65:064112:453177:51
4Ritter Julia95AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark66:015122:244188:25
5Horváth Adrienn85HUNIndividuals/No club83:136135:545219:07
 
Füzy Anna76HUNOrvosegyetem Sport Club59:583101:23nc
Berger-Primus Eva89AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente86:197
 
 
 
M14 (11)
PlStnoNameYBNatClubS1S2Time
1Hnilica Hannes04AUTOLT Transdanubien20:13144:17564:30
2Molnár Botond03HUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut27:39537:12264:51
3Buschek Anton04AUTOLT Transdanubien38:04829:21167:25
4Mesics Botond03HUNSoproni MAFC25:38343:01468:39
5Rapotz David04AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente36:37739:17375:54
6Mair Duncan06AUTOL Kufstein27:32450:07677:39
7Tamás Bence06AUTÖTK - Wien31:45660:07891:52
8Kinde Merse Márk04HUNTabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn56:34965:3610122:10
9Heindl Clemens04AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg71:071062:569134:03
 
Wieser Lukas04AUTHSV Pinkafeld20:342
Diesenreiter Ben05AUTGO Harzberg58:357
 
 
 
M15-17 (7)
PlStnoNameYBNatClubS1S2Time
1Koffler Georg01AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente50:17285:451136:02
2Mesics Mátyás00HUNSoproni MAFC48:21189:453138:06
3Kratky Jakob01AUTOLT Transdanubien57:34388:452146:19
4Illig Martin01AUTGO Harzberg71:22689:484161:10
5Fekete Sámuel00HUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut67:174108:145175:31
6Parádi Gergely00HUNIndividuals/No club68:155109:216177:36
7Alpár Domonkos02HUNSzombathelyi Haladás VSE74:157134:207208:35
 
 
 
M18-20 (5)
PlStnoNameYBNatClubS1S2Time
1Flachberger Jakob97AUTGO Harzberg45:55185:251131:20
2Kratky Paul99AUTOLT Transdanubien54:413113:162167:57
3Resch Bernhard98AUTGO Harzberg105:325117:203222:52
 
Micko Tobias00AUTLZ OMAHA46:502
Finder Markus98AUTHSV Graz MTBO68:204
 
 
 
M21B(short) (15)
PlStnoNameYBNatClubS1S2Time
1Hidas Zoltán79HUNSilvanus Sportegyesület49:44188:593138:43
2Ember Ágoston78HUNMecsek Maraton Team56:55485:211142:16
3Vajda Péter80AUTÖTK - Wien56:28388:572145:25
4Zemann Adolf80AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt58:33691:264149:59
5Csordás Kornél77HUNRehab SC59:59796:065156:05
6Finder Bernhard94AUTHSV Graz MTBO57:34598:436156:17
7Allwinger Herwig67AUTLeibnitzer AC55:142102:138157:27
8Dankó István69HUNTipo Orienteering Club62:569103:269166:22
9Kinde Kálmán68HUNTabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn65:0510101:197166:24
10Molnár Attila70HUNTipo Orienteering Club71:0111118:2610189:27
11Danninger Mario84AUTHSV Graz MTBO62:168135:5913198:15
12Szabó Csaba70HUNSoproni MAFC80:0712135:5712216:04
13Kratky Alexander68AUTOLT Transdanubien99:1514201:5814301:13
 
Molnár Attila77HUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut85:2913mp
Finder Markus98AUTHSV Graz MTBO119:2111
 
 
 
M40 (17)
PlStnoNameYBNatClubS1S2Time
1Dörfler Dietmar62AUTGO Harzberg44:53182:091127:02
2Viraszkó Zoltán73AUTÖTK - Wien45:19290:083135:27
3Marosffy Dániel73HUNOrvosegyetem Sport Club46:06391:445137:50
4Kastner-Jirka Boris69AUTNaturfreunde Wien50:00688:532138:53
5Tamás Tibor69AUTÖTK - Wien49:13594:096143:22
6Raj Gregor74SLOOK Slovenj Gradec47:164101:068148:22
7Hnilica Thomas68AUTOLT Transdanubien56:01796:027152:03
8Mesics Péter67HUNSoproni MAFC58:128109:0510167:17
9Szandi Péter69HUNSzombathelyi Haladás VSE64:349134:2513198:59
10Parádi Csaba71HUNIndividuals/No club80:2810154:2414234:52
 
Raunigg Andreas69AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt90:4512dnf
Kickmeier Bernhard69AUTHSV Feldbach82:1911
Borsitzky Hans70AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt103:019
Wittberger Georg70AUTOLC Wienerwald113:5812
Slateff Andreas76AUTOLC Wienerwalddnf
Stockmayer Manfred66AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt91:084
Máthé Tamás77HUNTipo Orienteering Club112:1211
 
 
 
M50 (20)
PlStnoNameYBNatClubS1S2Time
1Dosek Ágoston55HUNOrvosegyetem Sport Club50:42280:571131:39
2Jankó Tamás58AUTHSV Pinkafeld51:00381:562132:56
3Kramer Klaus65AUTGO Harzberg49:06185:533134:59
4Glatz Ewald67AUTOLC Graz63:26888:584152:24
5Göschl Erich66AUTOLC Wienerwald56:05497:268153:31
6Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald67AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt60:49796:247157:13
7Melcher Michael62AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark58:476105:289164:15
8Nebel Peter63AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt82:541694:586177:52
9Reiner Walter60AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente74:4311105:5310180:36
10Buschek Michael67AUTOLT Transdanubien77:4813107:5411185:42
11Resch Kurt63AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg76:4312114:4714191:30
12Rogl Hartwig58AUTNaturfreunde Seekirchen81:4415113:1513194:59
 
Illig Peter64AUTGO Harzbergmp109:4712
Hochreiter Andreas59AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt73:0010dnf
Kradischnig Günter61AUTOLC Graz58:065mp
Fandl Peter59AUTLZ OMAHA80:1014
Dravetz Walter54AUTOLC Graz71:119
Molnár Tibor63AUTÖTK - Wien167:5416
Bruckner Franz62AUTHSV Pinkafeld129:0515
Horváth Pál66HUNSoproni MAFC91:055
 
 
 
M60 (17)
PlStnoNameYBNatClubS1S2Time
1Schwarz Rudolf53AUTHSV Feldbach47:52176:224124:14
2Fink Karl49AUTOLC Graz63:20869:372132:57
3Grün Paul54AUTOLZentrum Union Waldviertel54:30279:305134:00
4Pirchegger Günter56AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark61:36574:083135:44
5Thier Karl54AUTHSV Feldbach55:49381:356137:24
6Schanes Josef55AUTHSV Pinkafeld63:08782:267145:34
7Pidner Valentin56AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt61:58687:2010149:18
8Boros Zoltán48HUNHegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle68:53983:359152:28
9Wieland Reinhard50GERSki-Club Lauf78:161282:488161:04
10Bunyik László54HUNMEAFC75:2011111:4412187:04
11Vodovnik Mirko56SLOOK Slovenj Gradec89:1813115:3913204:57
12Hidas Sándor48HUNSilvanus Sportegyesület90:2314136:2014226:43
 
Benedek Robert48AUTLZ OMAHA69:2510mp
Gartlgruber Wolfgang55AUTHSV Pinkafelddnf99:0311
Dravetz Walter54AUTOLC Graz63:541
Wieser Ernst48AUTHSV Pinkafelddnf
Kiss Zoltán56HUNMűegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba59:314
 
 
 
M70 (4)
PlStnoNameYBNatClubS1S2Time
1Eberle Wolf45AUTHSV Aigen51:41145:00196:41
2Maier Curt01AUTASKÖ OLC Ebenthal55:58251:132107:11
3Terler Hans36AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark113:32483:573197:29
4Deseő László43HUNHegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako109:39392:274202:06
 
 
 
W14 (3)
PlStnoNameYBNatClubS1S2Time
1Schnetz Lena03AUTGO Harzberg35:24239:58175:22
2Micko Anja03AUTLZ OMAHA32:46147:50280:36
3Illig Maria03AUTGO Harzberg63:49356:023119:51
 
 
 
W15-17 (1)
PlStnoNameYBNatClubS1S2Time
1Kastner Maya02AUTNaturfreunde Wien56:02171:261127:28
 
 
 
W18-20 (4)
PlStnoNameYBNatClubS1S2Time
1Tamás Bianka99AUTÖTK - Wien52:15192:141144:29
2Hnilica Jana02AUTOLT Transdanubien53:13296:542150:07
3Hnilica Lea00AUTOLT Transdanubien53:253101:243154:49
4Waldmann Brigitte97AUTOLT Transdanubien65:304113:534179:23
 
 
 
W21B(short) (5)
PlStnoNameYBNatClubS1S2Time
1Rogl Franziska88AUTASKÖ Henndorf41:57150:58292:55
2Wartbichler Gisa89AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt45:24248:36194:00
3Debnár Zsuzsanna72AUTÖTK - Wien79:17369:594149:16
 
Berger-Primus Eva89AUTNaturfreunde Villach - Oriente54:163
Erős Gabriella72HUNSoproni MAFC71:025
 
 
 
W40 (11)
PlStnoNameYBNatClubS1S2Time
1Mair Lucy77AUTOL Kufstein60:48272:091132:57
2Marosffy Orsolya72HUNOrvosegyetem Sport Club62:46372:532135:39
3Kastner Barbara70AUTNaturfreunde Wien64:47472:593137:46
4Hnilica Sonja68AUTOLT Transdanubien58:29182:466141:15
5Finder Gaby65AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark72:46579:165152:02
6Lendvai Katalin72HUNVeszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle73:21689:027162:23
7Calvet Christine70AUTNaturfreunde Wien78:03795:349173:37
8Török Lavinia72AUTÖTK - Wien94:558111:3411206:29
 
Stockmayer Josefin76AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt96:0610
Borsitzky Eva77AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt73:034
Skerletz Imola69HUNSoproni MAFC91:248
 
 
 
W50 (10)
PlStnoNameYBNatClubS1S2Time
1Tömördi Ágnes63HUNHegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle72:50393:253166:15
2Kogler Martina60AUTOL Kufstein74:49591:351166:24
3Resch Judit66AUTOrienteering Klosterneuburg71:48196:306168:18
4Kirchmeir Elisabeth66AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt76:51691:592168:50
5Pöttler Sonja64AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark74:06494:455168:51
6Koczka Gabriella62HUNSzombathelyi Haladás VSE72:462102:129174:58
7Ritter Waltraud59AUTNaturfreunde Steiermark78:38797:137175:51
8Glatz Sylvia67AUTOLC Graz80:38899:588180:36
9Weber-Jungo Marion67AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt121:019140:3210261:33
 
Micko Roswitha65AUTGO Harzberg94:014
 
 
 
W60 (3)
PlStnoNameYBNatClubS1S2Time
1Linhart Reingild53AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt66:03256:371122:40
2Fesselhofer Traude53AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt61:49174:232136:12
3Kienast Johanna45AUTOLT Transdanubien86:573117:233204:20
 
 
 
Open Long (4)
PlStnoNameYBNatClubS1S2Time
1Gizúr Krisztián75HUNIndividuals/No club74:481129:531204:41
2Németh Eszter / Horváth LászlóHUNIndividuals/No club105:423158:372264:19
 
Grassinger Helmut56AUTIndividuals/No club (AUT)dnf
Szabó Krisztián / Szabó BálintHUNSoproni MAFC86:272
 
 
 
Open Short (7)
PlStnoNameYBNatClubS1S2Time
1Breitschädel Christian53AUTASKÖ Henndorf26:14144:31170:45
2Diglio JulianAUTHSV Graz MTBO35:12245:40280:52
3Illig Claudia68AUTGO Harzberg71:47473:006144:47
 
Szabó Krisztián98HUNSoproni MAFC61:043