Országos Csapatbajnokság 2017 eredmények

F14A

Helyezés Név Pálya Idő (hely) Különbség
1 TTE - 1 131:19 +0:00
  Gönczi Péter 1 40:00 (1) +0:00
  Kovács Kende Pál 2 47:49 (6) +9:27
  Jurás Máté 3 43:30 (4) +4:51
2 ASK 131:42 +0:23
  Molnár Péter 1 46:20 (4) +6:20
  Marosi Ákos 2 43:14 (3) +4:52
  Hargitai Barnabás Attila 3 42:08 (2) +3:29
3 DTC 133:11 +1:52
  Tőczik Vendel 1 46:40 (5) +6:40
  Takács Gergely Levente 2 42:58 (2) +4:36
  Szűcs Kende 3 43:33 (5) +4:54
4 SPA - 1 138:15 +6:56
  Klement Kelén 1 42:42 (2) +2:42
  Fey Dávid 2 45:42 (4) +7:20
  Bujdosó Márk Levente 3 49:51 (9) +11:12
5 PVS - 2 139:41 +8:22
  Kovács Sebestyén 1 45:26 (3) +5:26
  Erki Ármin 2 46:35 (5) +8:13
  Benke Somorjai Dávid 3 47:40 (6) +9:01
6 ESP - 1 152:21 +21:02
  Kiss Mikes Tamás 1 55:08 (7) +15:08
  Kocsik Eszter 2 49:02 (7) +10:40
  Nagy Kristóf 3 48:11 (7) +9:32
7 VHS - 2 156:45 +25:26
  Angyal Dániel 1 68:34 (12) +28:34
  Kovács Márk 2 49:32 (8) +11:10
  Bálint Ádám 3 38:39 (1) +0:00
8 TTE - 2 157:35 +26:16
  Székely Márton 1 52:04 (6) +12:04
  Karakai Pál 2 55:28 (10) +17:06
  Ürge Bence 3 50:03 (10) +11:24
9 SZV 161:11 +29:52
  Barta Máté 1 61:13 (10) +21:13
  Szabó Levente 2 38:22 (1) +0:00
  Schubert Ambrus 3 61:36 (12) +22:57
10 ESP - 2 167:50 +36:31
  Vöröss Gergő 1 63:28 (11) +23:28
  Garbacz Máté 2 61:12 (14) +22:50
  Varga Gergő 3 43:10 (3) +4:31
11 SIR 169:02 +37:43
  Vörös Ádám 1 61:06 (9) +21:06
  Csis Nándor Imre 2 52:05 (9) +13:43
  Pócsi László 3 55:51 (11) +17:12
12 VHS - 1 194:22 +63:03
  Gaschler Máté 1 87:11 (15) +47:11
  Bálint Gergő 2 58:23 (12) +20:01
  Barát Miklós 3 48:48 (8) +10:09
13 SPA - 2 209:24 +78:05
  Török Fülöp 1 78:50 (14) +38:50
  Rácz Tamás 2 58:25 (13) +20:03
  Boór Bernát 3 72:09 (13) +33:30
14 SZT 213:40 +82:21
  Sarkadi Lehel 1 60:25 (8) +20:25
  Izer Barnabás 2 57:04 (11) +18:42
  Hajba Attila Balázs 3 96:11 (16) +57:32
15 GTC 283:54 +152:35
  Cserna András Máté 1 93:19 (16) +53:19
  Balogh Zorka 2 103:38 (16) +65:16
  Mauer Máté 3 86:57 (15) +48:18
ZTC hiányos
  Molnár Levente 1 n.i. (-)
  Molnár Botond 2 n.i. (-)
  Gazdag Kristóf 3 n.i. (-)
ARA hiba
  Csengey Márton 1 72:52 (13) +32:52
  Nagy Bálint 2 hiba (-)
  Borosnyai Bendegúz 3 107:34 (17) +68:55
GKS hiányos
  Tóbiás Márton 1 n.i. (-)
  Tóth Benedek 2 n.i. (-)
  Pintér Barnabás Szabolc 3 n.i. (-)
PVS - 1 hiba
  Gáspár Máté 1 hiba (-)
  Hamburger Ádám 2 73:34 (15) +35:12
  Egédi Gergő 3 86:00 (14) +47:21

F16A

Helyezés Név Pálya Idő (hely) Különbség
1 SZV 136:29 +0:00
  Jónás Ferenc 1 45:58 (1) +0:00
  Szabó Marcell 2 41:40 (1) +0:00
  Kravz Mór Kirill 3 48:51 (4) +9:01
2 PVS - 1 139:24 +2:55
  Szuromi Áron 1 47:48 (2) +1:50
  Schauermann Barnabás 2 49:45 (4) +8:05
  Husznai Gellért 3 41:51 (2) +2:01
3 SPA - 1 139:39 +3:10
  Bujdosó Zoltán 1 53:48 (3) +7:50
  Egei Balázs 2 42:41 (2) +1:01
  Buzás Benedek 3 43:10 (3) +3:20
4 TTE 145:51 +9:22
  Néda Tamás 1 59:43 (4) +13:45
  Gönczi Keve 2 46:18 (3) +4:38
  Karakai Áron 3 39:50 (1) +0:00
5 GKS 196:40 +60:11
  Nagy Péter 1 66:46 (5) +20:48
  Tóth Márton 2 62:58 (6) +21:18
  Majoros Bence Zoltán 3 66:56 (8) +27:06
6 PVS - 2 197:31 +61:02
  Gyenizse-Nagy András Barnabás 1 77:10 (6) +31:12
  Szuhán Gábor 2 57:36 (5) +15:56
  Perl Máté 3 62:45 (7) +22:55
7 DTC 211:48 +75:19
  Demeter Ágoston 1 90:57 (9) +44:59
  Koleszár Martin 2 65:17 (7) +23:37
  Göbler Domonkos 3 55:34 (6) +15:44
8 SPA - 2 215:24 +78:55
  Tálas Soma 1 83:19 (8) +37:21
  Zengő Benedek 2 77:18 (9) +35:38
  Papp Márton 3 54:47 (5) +14:57
9 ASK 236:42 +100:13
  Szele Bálint 1 99:19 (10) +53:21
  Balogh András 2 69:16 (8) +27:36
  Veszelszki Márton 3 68:07 (9) +28:17
10 ARA 237:08 +100:39
  Kanizsay Botond 1 78:47 (7) +32:49
  Mihály Bence 2 83:07 (10) +41:27
  Czirák Benedek 3 75:14 (11) +35:24
SZT hiba
  Skriba Bertalan Lajos 1 hiba (-)
  Kiss Bertalan András 2 86:25 (11) +44:45
  Szandi Bence 3 73:47 (10) +33:57

F18A

Helyezés Név Pálya Idő (hely) Különbség
1 ASK 174:58 +0:00
  Szalay Levente 1 57:13 (1) +0:00
  Veszelszki Barnabás 2 67:40 (4) +8:42
  Bognár Zoltán 3 50:05 (1) +0:00
2 SIR 177:16 +2:18
  Knobloch-Esztergár Péter 1 62:57 (3) +5:44
  Vigh Loránd Eduárd 2 58:58 (1) +0:00
  Szikszai Csongor 3 55:21 (2) +5:16
3 VHS 199:24 +24:26
  Tokai-Kiss Bálint 1 70:37 (6) +13:24
  Bácskai Péter 2 70:03 (5) +11:05
  Bálint Benedek 3 58:44 (3) +8:39
4 PVS 202:25 +27:27
  Kovács Barnabás 1 60:10 (2) +2:57
  Vozár Mátyás 2 65:07 (2) +6:09
  Tóth Lukács 3 77:08 (7) +27:03
5 GOC 210:27 +35:29
  Szőcs Attila 1 67:53 (5) +10:40
  Bálint Barna 2 79:45 (7) +20:47
  Fülöp Álmos Huba 3 62:49 (5) +12:44
6 ESP 212:29 +37:31
  Vass Dániel 1 80:06 (8) +22:53
  Blézer Barna Hunor 2 73:09 (6) +14:11
  Simon Gábor 3 59:14 (4) +9:09
7 ZTC 218:21 +43:23
  Fekete Sámuel 1 67:29 (4) +10:16
  Csertán András 2 65:45 (3) +6:47
  Takács Ticián 3 85:07 (8) +35:02
8 SPA - 2 226:17 +51:19
  Barta Gergely 1 74:20 (7) +17:07
  Knuth Bálint 2 87:09 (8) +28:11
  Gáti András 3 64:48 (6) +14:43
9 SZT 293:33 +118:35
  Alpár Dénes 1 94:06 (9) +36:53
  Alpár Domonkos Márton 2 113:30 (9) +54:32
  Izer Balázs Dániel 3 85:57 (9) +35:52
SPA - 1 hiányos
  1 n.i. (-)
  2 n.i. (-)
  3 n.i. (-)

F20A

Helyezés Név Pálya Idő (hely) Különbség
1 SPA - 1 179:51 +0:00
  Zacher Márton 1 65:10 (4) +1:03
  Peregi Dániel 2 56:01 (1) +0:00
  Hortobágyi Ákos 3 58:40 (1) +0:00
2 SZV 187:23 +7:32
  Gerber Csaba 1 64:48 (3) +0:41
  Rácz Zoltán 2 62:11 (2) +6:10
  Győri Bertalan 3 60:24 (4) +1:44
3 DTC 191:14 +11:23
  Szűcs Botond 1 64:19 (2) +0:12
  Göbler Balázs Benedek 2 64:42 (4) +8:41
  Zsigmond Zsombor 3 62:13 (5) +3:33
4 PVS 205:46 +25:55
  Gyenizse-Nagy Balázs 1 71:40 (5) +7:33
  Ortmann András 2 74:35 (6) +18:34
  Ormándi Lázár 3 59:31 (2) +0:51
5 MOM 211:25 +31:34
  Burian Lóránt 1 84:16 (7) +20:09
  Pályi Lőrinc 2 67:22 (5) +11:21
  Gárdonyi Soma 3 59:47 (3) +1:07
6 ESP 212:08 +32:17
  Révész Tamás 1 81:25 (6) +17:18
  Bárány Tamás 2 63:25 (3) +7:24
  Jacsó Barnabás 3 67:18 (7) +8:38
7 SAS 226:12 +46:21
  Divin Péter 1 64:07 (1) +0:00
  Ferenczi Márk 2 98:16 (7) +42:15
  Szász Botond 3 63:49 (6) +5:09
SPA - 2 hiányos
  1 n.i. (-)
  Weiler Vince 2 n.i. (-)
  Dézsi Tamás 3 n.i. (-)

F21A

Helyezés Név Pálya Idő (hely) Különbség
1 SPA - 3 299:50 +0:00
  Ormay Mihály 1 85:49 (2) +4:10
  Kálmán Erik 2 81:00 (2) +10:21
  Morandini Viktor 3 70:04 (1) +0:00
  Bugár Gergely 4 62:57 (1) +0:00
2 SPA - 1 300:57 +1:07
  Bakó Áron 1 81:39 (1) +0:00
  Liszka Krisztián 2 70:39 (1) +0:00
  Egei Patrik 3 79:18 (5) +9:14
  Vellner Gábor 4 69:21 (3) +6:24
3 MOM 331:08 +31:18
  Zsebeházy István 1 93:49 (6) +12:10
  Miavecz Balázs 2 97:16 (9) +26:37
  Kisvölcsey Ákos 3 71:00 (2) +0:56
  Tas Máté 4 69:03 (2) +6:06
4 SZV 331:15 +31:25
  Kovács Ádám 1 88:00 (4) +6:21
  Vajda Balázs 2 90:03 (6) +19:24
  Novai György 3 76:03 (4) +5:59
  Barkász Dániel 4 77:09 (4) +14:12
5 TTE 331:44 +31:54
  Dalos Máté 1 86:53 (3) +5:14
  Porgányi Márk 2 93:11 (7) +22:32
  Tóth Adrián 3 74:28 (3) +4:24
  Hajdu Erik 4 77:12 (5) +14:15
6 PVS 354:02 +54:12
  Baumholczer Máté 1 93:59 (7) +12:20
  Szuromi Mátyás 2 89:45 (5) +19:06
  Kovács Bertalan 3 83:46 (6) +13:42
  Werner Péter 4 86:32 (7) +23:35
7 DTC 358:47 +58:57
  Tölgyesi Tamás 1 97:34 (8) +15:55
  Szundi Attila 2 93:32 (8) +22:53
  Pintér Ábel 3 86:38 (7) +16:34
  Tamás Tibor 4 81:03 (6) +18:06
8 SDS 380:35 +80:45
  Fehérvári Dániel 1 91:27 (5) +9:48
  Stork Mihály 2 81:59 (3) +11:20
  Tábori Milán 3 108:53 (9) +38:49
  Erdélyi Gyula 4 98:16 (9) +35:19
9 HOD 459:06 +159:16
  Vörös Endre 1 112:55 (10) +31:16
  Forrai Gábor 2 115:11 (10) +44:32
  Forrai Miklós 3 105:12 (8) +35:08
  Kisházi Gábor 4 125:48 (10) +62:51
GOC hiba
  Gond Balázs 1 109:25 (9) +27:46
  Gond Gergely 2 85:47 (4) +15:08
  Varga Zsombor 3 nfb (-)
  Éles András 4 92:11 (8) +29:14
SPA - 2 hiányos
  1 n.i. (-)
  2 n.i. (-)
  3 n.i. (-)
  4 n.i. (-)

F105

Helyezés Név Pálya Idő (hely) Különbség
1 VHS - 1 201:42 +0:00
  Molnár Attila 1 69:43 (1) +0:00
  Molnár Zoltán 2 68:12 (2) +1:43
  Tóth Attila 3 63:47 (3) +6:01
2 VHS - 3 209:01 +7:19
  Vajda Zsolt 1 73:54 (2) +4:11
  Vajda Balázs 2 66:29 (1) +0:00
  Vereszki Tibor 3 68:38 (5) +10:52
3 DTC 211:15 +9:33
  Kottman dr. Dezső 1 74:03 (3) +4:20
  Halona Gergely 2 74:07 (4) +7:38
  Szörényi Gábor 3 63:05 (2) +5:19
4 KAL 211:26 +9:44
  Nagy Viktor 1 74:59 (4) +5:16
  Kiss Gábor 2 78:41 (5) +12:12
  Koprivanacz Imre 3 57:46 (1) +0:00
5 ZTC 227:23 +25:41
  Mitró Zoltán 1 85:22 (5) +15:39
  Sárecz ifj. Lajos 2 73:53 (3) +7:24
  Fehér Ferenc 3 68:08 (4) +10:22
6 VHS - 2 273:04 +71:22
  Gaschler Gábor 1 86:23 (7) +16:40
  Barát János 2 107:00 (7) +40:31
  Bálint Bence 3 79:41 (6) +21:55
7 VTC 297:23 +95:41
  Szabó Attila 1 89:58 (8) +20:15
  Molnár Péter 2 104:16 (6) +37:47
  Szabó András 3 103:09 (7) +45:23
8 GOC 363:02 +161:20
  Mézes Tibor Sólyom 1 85:47 (6) +16:04
  Tarsoly Róbert 2 111:11 (8) +44:42
  Fülöp János 3 166:04 (8) +108:18

F125

Helyezés Név Pálya Idő (hely) Különbség
1 TSE - 1 156:21 +0:00
  Nagy István 1 55:17 (2) +0:51
  Korcsok Pál 2 50:35 (1) +0:00
  Zakariás Péter 3 50:29 (3) +0:17
2 TTE - 2 162:14 +5:53
  Hajdu Martin 1 54:26 (1) +0:00
  Baracsi Gábor 2 56:32 (3) +5:57
  Paróczi Zsolt 3 51:16 (4) +1:04
3 KAL - 1 171:30 +15:09
  Dénes Zoltán 1 55:44 (3) +1:18
  Borbás Nándor 2 54:33 (2) +3:58
  Baksa Csaba 3 61:13 (7) +11:01
4 SPA - 1 178:07 +21:46
  Egei Tamás 1 63:36 (4) +9:10
  Gyalog Zoltán 2 56:33 (4) +5:58
  Tornai Szabolcs 3 57:58 (5) +7:46
5 MSE 180:45 +24:24
  Bilik Péter 1 66:51 (7) +12:25
  Gyulai Zoltán 2 63:42 (6) +13:07
  Gyulai Tamás 3 50:12 (1) +0:00
6 ARA 197:36 +41:15
  Stein dr. Barnabás 1 66:29 (6) +12:03
  Molnár Tibor 2 66:25 (10) +15:50
  Maráz Gábor 3 64:42 (10) +14:30
7 TSE - 2 200:01 +43:40
  Máramarosi István 1 67:38 (8) +13:12
  Kállai Tamás 2 68:05 (11) +17:30
  Argay Gyula 3 64:18 (9) +14:06
8 SZU 201:16 +44:55
  Kéki András 1 76:31 (13) +22:05
  Szőri dr. Kornél 2 58:49 (5) +8:14
  Csankovszki Tibor 3 65:56 (12) +15:44
9 TTT 211:01 +54:40
  Avar András 1 74:20 (11) +19:54
  Mucsi Mihály 2 66:12 (9) +15:37
  Pokornyik Tibor 3 70:29 (15) +20:17
10 GKS - 2 212:50 +56:29
  Tóth László 1 72:01 (10) +17:35
  Szitter Attila 2 75:02 (13) +24:27
  Kiss ifj. György 3 65:47 (11) +15:35
11 TTE - 1 213:28 +57:07
  Szlávik dr. Zoltán 1 89:41 (17) +35:15
  Gyimesi Zoltán 2 73:33 (12) +22:58
  Gönczi Róbert 3 50:14 (2) +0:02
12 HSP 216:58 +60:37
  Kocsik dr. Árpád 1 71:57 (9) +17:31
  Vizi Tibor 2 64:11 (7) +13:36
  Szűcs Attila 3 80:50 (16) +30:38
13 SDS 217:32 +61:11
  Babka Miklós 1 75:51 (12) +21:25
  Furtner István 2 82:58 (17) +32:23
  Nagy Ákos 3 58:43 (6) +8:31
14 KAL - 2 220:02 +63:41
  Szakál Péter 1 87:51 (15) +33:25
  Horváth Norbert 2 65:57 (8) +15:22
  Bergendi Péter 3 66:14 (13) +16:02
15 SPA - 2 229:27 +73:06
  Marosvölgyi Máté 1 66:25 (5) +11:59
  Czirják János 2 80:08 (15) +29:33
  Kinde Kálmán 3 82:54 (17) +32:42
16 KFK 232:31 +76:10
  Felföldi Barnabás 1 89:20 (16) +34:54
  Gergely Csaba 2 80:40 (16) +30:05
  Schultheisz György 3 62:31 (8) +12:19
17 HUF 242:40 +86:19
  Hugyecz Zoltán 1 78:19 (14) +23:53
  Varga István 2 77:37 (14) +27:02
  Fedelin Tibor 3 86:44 (18) +36:32
18 GKS - 1 296:21 +140:00
  Dobay Zsolt 1 112:02 (19) +57:36
  Nagy József 2 86:37 (18) +36:02
  Majoros Zoltán 3 97:42 (19) +47:30
19 BKL 302:26 +146:05
  Cserna András 1 90:51 (18) +36:25
  Simkó Livia 2 100:28 (19) +49:53
  Simkó Zoltán 3 111:07 (20) +60:55
PVS hiányos
  Topán László 1 n.i. (-)
  Vonyó Péter 2 n.i. (-)
  Várvölgyi Szilárd 3 67:05 (14) +16:53
ZTC hiányos
  1 n.i. (-)
  2 n.i. (-)
  3 n.i. (-)

F145

Helyezés Név Pálya Idő (hely) Különbség
1 MEA 144:22 +0:00
  Tas Dávid 1 57:11 (3) +7:01
  Lévai Ferenc 2 40:55 (1) +0:00
  Bokros István 3 46:16 (4) +2:43
2 PVS - 1 147:07 +2:45
  Pavlovics Gábor 1 53:18 (2) +3:08
  Kovács dr. Ferenc 2 50:16 (3) +9:21
  Viniczai Ferenc 3 43:33 (1) +0:00
3 SMA 149:10 +4:48
  Vajda Kolos 1 50:10 (1) +0:00
  Horváth Pál 2 51:22 (4) +10:27
  Margittai Endre 3 47:38 (5) +4:05
4 HTC 157:12 +12:50
  Dezső Sándor 1 59:13 (5) +9:03
  Juhász Gábor 2 52:21 (5) +11:26
  Filó György 3 45:38 (2) +2:05
5 BEA 160:23 +16:01
  Töreky Ákos 1 59:09 (4) +8:59
  Lantos Zoltán 2 55:22 (6) +14:27
  Knuth Ábel 3 45:52 (3) +2:19
6 PVS - 2 176:32 +32:10
  Pataki Gábor 1 61:09 (6) +10:59
  Turcsán János 2 60:07 (8) +19:12
  Rosinger Zsolt 3 55:16 (11) +11:43
7 BBB 183:03 +38:41
  Kovács Péter 1 70:16 (11) +20:06
  Kovács Gábor 2 63:31 (11) +22:36
  Kovács Zoltán 3 49:16 (6) +5:43
8 ESP 185:39 +41:17
  Jacsó Tibor 1 68:32 (8) +18:22
  Kovács József 2 62:18 (9) +21:23
  Honfi Gábor 3 54:49 (9) +11:16
9 SDS 186:42 +42:20
  Goldmann Róbert 1 70:02 (10) +19:52
  Sramkó Tibor 2 62:34 (10) +21:39
  Marczis ifj. István 3 54:06 (8) +10:33
10 MSE 192:02 +47:40
  Körmendi Miklós 1 74:11 (12) +24:01
  Gillich István 2 49:13 (2) +8:18
  Hegedüs Ákos 3 68:38 (13) +25:05
11 JMD 205:41 +61:19
  Halaj László 1 66:51 (7) +16:41
  Zagyi Róbert 2 83:55 (14) +43:00
  Zagyi László 3 54:55 (10) +11:22
12 SZT 210:40 +66:18
  Szerdahelyi Zoltán 1 79:05 (13) +28:55
  Koczka Tibor 2 71:51 (13) +30:56
  Szandi Péter 3 59:44 (12) +16:11
13 ARA 228:16 +83:54
  Varga Attila 1 111:37 (15) +61:27
  Skrop Róbert 2 65:59 (12) +25:04
  Prill László 3 50:40 (7) +7:07
14 MAT 261:33 +117:11
  Báder Attila 1 69:19 (9) +19:09
  Kadocsa Gábor 2 108:59 (16) +68:04
  Tóth László 3 83:15 (15) +39:42
15 PVM 289:41 +145:19
  Ambrus Sándor 1 103:49 (14) +53:39
  Fuller Károly 2 92:27 (15) +51:32
  Fluck István 3 93:25 (16) +49:52
MAF hiba
  Dalos Attila 1 hiba (-)
  Németh Csaba 2 55:30 (7) +14:35
  Weiler Zsolt 3 68:44 (14) +25:11

F165

Helyezés Név Pálya Idő (hely) Különbség
1 SAS - 1 114:34 +0:00
  Divin György 1 40:52 (3) +4:13
  Tőkés Árpád 2 36:59 (2) +0:20
  Harkányi Csaba 3 36:43 (3) +2:18
2 HSP 116:27 +1:53
  Marton János 1 36:39 (1) +0:00
  Szőcs László 2 37:15 (3) +0:36
  Fey Sándor 3 42:33 (4) +8:08
3 HSE 117:55 +3:21
  Kiácz Bence 1 44:50 (7) +8:11
  Vankó Péter 2 36:39 (1) +0:00
  Kerényi Dénes 3 36:26 (2) +2:01
4 OSC 120:04 +5:30
  Dosek Ágoston 1 43:06 (6) +6:27
  Hegedűs Zoltán 2 42:33 (6) +5:54
  Szlatényi Ferenc 3 34:25 (1) +0:00
5 GOC 127:14 +12:40
  Varga József 1 40:31 (2) +3:52
  Germán-Salló Zoltán 2 40:55 (4) +4:16
  Szőcs Zoltán 3 45:48 (7) +11:23
6 VHS 130:38 +16:04
  Vass Tibor 1 42:57 (5) +6:18
  Bikki Sándor 2 43:02 (8) +6:23
  Domán Gábor 3 44:39 (5) +10:14
7 PVM 132:31 +17:57
  Szieberth Péter 1 42:04 (4) +5:25
  Gajdos György 2 43:51 (9) +7:12
  Németh Ferenc 3 46:36 (8) +12:11
8 SZV 134:11 +19:37
  Szencz Attila 1 46:12 (8) +9:33
  Szokol Lajos 2 42:34 (7) +5:55
  Hajagos Henrik 3 45:25 (6) +11:00
9 BEA 137:02 +22:28
  Kovács Balázs 1 46:50 (9) +10:11
  Kálmán Péter 2 42:22 (5) +5:43
  Zánkay András 3 47:50 (9) +13:25
10 SZU 154:00 +39:26
  Hajnács Tamás Csaba 1 47:24 (10) +10:45
  Hevér Csaba 2 57:56 (15) +21:17
  Vitéz László 3 48:40 (10) +14:15
11 HBS 157:26 +42:52
  Moravszki János 1 58:42 (13) +22:03
  Karácsony Péter 2 49:24 (13) +12:45
  László Károly 3 49:20 (11) +14:55
12 TTE 167:10 +52:36
  Takács Csaba 1 48:25 (11) +11:46
  Ipsics László 2 47:59 (11) +11:20
  Hargitai István 3 70:46 (13) +36:21
13 DIS 179:23 +64:49
  Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes 1 68:09 (16) +31:30
  Szabó László 2 49:12 (12) +12:33
  Zsilinszky Pál 3 62:02 (12) +27:37
14 SAS - 2 193:36 +79:02
  Szász János 1 67:47 (15) +31:08
  Tertsch Antal 2 46:19 (10) +9:40
  Vida István 3 79:30 (15) +45:05
15 SPA - 2 196:11 +81:37
  Klement Gábor 1 62:59 (14) +26:20
  Peregi Tamás 2 61:22 (16) +24:43
  Gyalog László 3 71:50 (14) +37:25
SPA - 1 hiányos
  Fleischer Zoltán 1 54:23 (12) +17:44
  Koltai Zoltán 2 57:53 (14) +21:14
  N.N. (-)
SPA hiányos
  Balázs Ottó 3 hiba (-)
  N.N. (-)
  N.N. (-)

F185

Helyezés Név Pálya Idő (hely) Különbség
1 HSE 117:42 +0:00
  Tömördi Ágnes 1 41:30 (4) +5:32
  Balla Sándor 2 42:27 (1) +0:00
  Boros Zoltán 3 33:45 (2) +0:45
2 SDS 120:38 +2:56
  Győri László 1 43:20 (5) +7:22
  Pelyhe Dénes 2 44:18 (2) +1:51
  Kovács József 3 33:00 (1) +0:00
3 SAS 124:52 +7:10
  Szunyog dr. József 1 36:58 (2) +1:00
  Hegedűs Béla 2 53:25 (7) +10:58
  Komoróczki András 3 34:29 (3) +1:29
4 PVM 130:30 +12:48
  Kürti István 1 46:04 (7) +10:06
  Tóth Jenő 2 49:07 (4) +6:40
  Kóger Gyula 3 35:19 (4) +2:19
5 PSE - 1 143:31 +25:49
  Mizur Jan 1 45:06 (6) +9:08
  Nemesházi László 2 56:45 (9) +14:18
  Jelinek István 3 41:40 (6) +8:40
6 PSE - 2 149:39 +31:57
  Riczel Zsuzsanna 1 56:51 (10) +20:53
  Hunyadi Károly 2 55:06 (8) +12:39
  Sőtér János 3 37:42 (5) +4:42
7 SMA 150:39 +32:57
  Plájer Lajos 1 54:46 (9) +18:48
  Melkes Antal 2 52:08 (6) +9:41
  Rétfalvi Lajos 3 43:45 (7) +10:45
8 MAF 152:44 +35:02
  Ludvig István 1 46:17 (8) +10:19
  Molnár Gábor 2 60:54 (10) +18:27
  Herter László 3 45:33 (8) +12:33
9 TTE 156:23 +38:41
  Allwinger Herwig 1 35:58 (1) +0:00
  Szemler István 2 72:20 (12) +29:53
  Gombkötő dr. Péter 3 48:05 (9) +15:05
10 POE 170:34 +52:52
  Nagy Balázs 1 65:24 (11) +29:26
  Ortmann János 2 45:06 (3) +2:39
  Varga György 3 60:04 (11) +27:04
11 OSC 176:24 +58:42
  Gárdonyi Márk 1 39:57 (3) +3:59
  Mets Miklós 2 50:19 (5) +7:52
  Dudás István 3 86:08 (13) +53:08
12 HTC 214:44 +97:02
  Lörincz Gábor 1 93:33 (12) +57:35
  Hideg István 2 64:11 (11) +21:44
  Rostás Irén 3 57:00 (10) +24:00
HSP hiányos
  Szűcs B. Levente 1 n.i. (-)
  Lenkei Győző 2 n.i. (-)
  Horváti Ildikó 3 65:50 (12) +32:50

F205

Helyezés Név Pálya Idő (hely) Különbség
1 HER - 1 105:47 +0:00
  Bacsó Attila 1 34:47 (2) +3:21
  Korbély Tibor 2 36:21 (1) +0:00
  Horváth Béla 3 34:39 (3) +0:19
2 BEA 123:38 +17:51
  Hegedüs Ábel 1 31:26 (1) +0:00
  Csongrádi Jenő 2 47:33 (6) +11:12
  Szecsődi Ákos 3 44:39 (6) +10:19
3 ETC 126:32 +20:45
  Nagy Lajos 1 52:39 (8) +21:13
  Nagy dr. Árpád 2 39:22 (2) +3:01
  Lénárd Miklós 3 34:31 (2) +0:11
4 SZU 128:35 +22:48
  Novai György 1 45:51 (5) +14:25
  T.Nagy Sándor 2 42:39 (4) +6:18
  Kéri Gerzson Ferenc 3 40:05 (4) +5:45
5 HER - 2 128:40 +22:53
  Horváth Tivadar 1 36:28 (3) +5:02
  Andrási Lajos 2 46:03 (5) +9:42
  Cser Borbála 3 46:09 (7) +11:49
6 HSP 134:40 +28:53
  Hadnagy Árpád 1 52:27 (7) +21:01
  Nagy Dezső 2 47:53 (7) +11:32
  Horváti György 3 34:20 (1) +0:00
7 HBS 138:01 +32:14
  Bogdanovits András 1 42:12 (4) +10:46
  Kovács András 2 52:08 (8) +15:47
  Tóth Béla 3 43:41 (5) +9:21
8 ZTC 141:26 +35:39
  Horváth Zoltán 1 52:16 (6) +20:50
  Vajda László 2 41:49 (3) +5:28
  Bányai Attila 3 47:21 (8) +13:01

N14A

Helyezés Név Pálya Idő (hely) Különbség
1 SDS 80:27 +0:00
  Mag Viktória 1 25:02 (2) +2:17
  Mag Fruzsina 2 29:44 (3) +7:22
  Lénárt Lili 3 25:41 (1) +0:00
2 TTE - 1 92:25 +11:58
  Tóth Barbara 1 28:11 (3) +5:26
  Gönczi Zsuzsa 2 28:33 (2) +6:11
  Kocsis Fanni 3 35:41 (6) +10:00
3 TSE 102:37 +22:10
  Máramarosi Rita 1 35:27 (5) +12:42
  Máramarosi Dóra 2 37:19 (5) +14:57
  Máramarosi Anna 3 29:51 (2) +4:10
4 SPA - 1 109:34 +29:07
  Horváth Lilla 1 41:02 (6) +18:17
  Musza Valéria 2 34:55 (4) +12:33
  Vida Fanni Hanna 3 33:37 (4) +7:56
5 VHS 118:57 +38:30
  Bácskai Eszter 1 43:57 (8) +21:12
  Tokai-Kiss Zsófia 2 39:54 (7) +17:32
  Gaschler Emma 3 35:06 (5) +9:25
6 ZTC 138:41 +58:14
  Antal Sára 1 43:42 (7) +20:57
  Csiszár Gyopár 2 47:43 (8) +25:21
  Kolcsár Panna 3 47:16 (8) +21:35
7 GKS 143:39 +63:12
  Kiss Kamilla 1 33:02 (4) +10:17
  Pintér Bernadett Dorka 2 50:27 (9) +28:05
  Szilágyi Zselyke 3 60:10 (9) +34:29
8 SZT 169:07 +88:40
  Sarkadi Borbála 1 64:54 (11) +42:09
  Gorell Flóra 2 57:00 (10) +34:38
  Gál Enikő Anna 3 47:13 (7) +21:32
9 SPA - 2 189:11 +108:44
  Maloschik Emma 1 52:43 (10) +29:58
  Koren Anikó 2 59:51 (12) +37:29
  Knuth Sára 3 76:37 (10) +50:56
MOM hiba
  Czakó Boglárka 1 22:45 (1) +0:00
  Zempléni Lilla 2 22:22 (1) +0:00
  Sárközy Rita 3 hiba (-)
TTE - 2 hiba
  Baracsi Luca 1 hiba (-)
  Baracsi Hanna 2 38:40 (6) +16:18
  Baracsi Léna 3 32:01 (3) +6:20
SAS hiba
  Deák Bernadett 1 44:46 (9) +22:01
  Szakács Ágnes 2 57:02 (11) +34:40
  Vandrus Brigitta 3 hiba (-)

N16A

Helyezés Név Pálya Idő (hely) Különbség
1 TTE - 2 77:10 +0:00
  Hajdu Nelli 1 44:48 (2) +0:50
  Tóth Blanka 2 32:22 (1) +0:00
2 VHS 86:33 +9:23
  Mérő Dominika 1 43:58 (1) +0:00
  Lantai Lili 2 42:35 (6) +10:13
3 PVS 86:49 +9:39
  Pataki Virág Lara 1 47:55 (3) +3:57
  Viniczai Hanga 2 38:54 (3) +6:32
4 MOM 96:50 +19:40
  Iván Eszter 1 54:26 (5) +10:28
  László Dorottya 2 42:24 (5) +10:02
5 ESP 97:07 +19:57
  Kocsik Nóra 1 49:21 (4) +5:23
  Dovák Szonja Klára 2 47:46 (7) +15:24
6 DTC 102:49 +25:39
  Szilágyi Iringó 1 63:45 (7) +19:47
  Szűcs Boglárka 2 39:04 (4) +6:42
7 GKS 108:01 +30:51
  Nagy Zsófia 1 60:02 (6) +16:04
  Barta Regina 2 47:59 (8) +15:37
8 TTE - 1 118:59 +41:49
  Lengyel Krisztina 1 80:31 (11) +36:33
  Székely Rozália 2 38:28 (2) +6:06
9 ARA 120:54 +43:44
  Pesti Zsófia 1 66:46 (9) +22:48
  Skrop Anna 2 54:08 (9) +21:46
10 SZV 129:19 +52:09
  Koszta Dóra 1 66:44 (8) +22:46
  Révész Zsófia 2 62:35 (10) +30:13
11 ZTC 145:13 +68:03
  Rövid Boglárka 1 75:04 (10) +31:06
  Pintér Jázmin 2 70:09 (11) +37:47
12 BTK 182:41 +105:31
  Pegán Ágnes 1 111:57 (13) +67:59
  Gazsó Laura 2 70:44 (12) +38:22
13 HOD 182:46 +105:36
  Varga-Tóth Blanka 1 108:39 (12) +64:41
  Kaszás Nikoletta 2 74:07 (13) +41:45

N18A

Helyezés Név Pálya Idő (hely) Különbség
1 SIR 156:10 +0:00
  Vékony Vanda 1 50:17 (1) +0:00
  Kishanti Petra 2 51:25 (1) +0:00
  Bartha Dorottya Bernade 3 54:28 (4) +7:17
2 SPA - 1 159:00 +2:50
  Király Boróka 1 58:15 (3) +7:58
  Zacher Noémi 2 53:34 (2) +2:09
  Kálmán Imola 3 47:11 (1) +0:00
3 PVS 159:58 +3:48
  Szuromi Hanga 1 52:08 (2) +1:51
  Kovács Gréta 2 55:22 (3) +3:57
  Viniczai Judit 3 52:28 (3) +5:17
4 SZV - 1 191:07 +34:57
  Hajnács Lili 1 72:21 (6) +22:04
  Zagyva Rebeka Mária 2 67:01 (6) +15:36
  Riesing Hanna 3 51:45 (2) +4:34
5 SPA - 2 243:04 +86:54
  Barta Luca 1 61:25 (4) +11:08
  Turi Hanna 2 62:49 (4) +11:24
  Pallos Tímea 3 118:50 (7) +71:39
6 SDS 244:56 +88:46
  Varga Petra 1 65:46 (5) +15:29
  Nagy Szilvia 2 66:57 (5) +15:32
  Takács Dorina 3 112:13 (6) +65:02
7 SZV - 2 308:20 +152:10
  Gubicz Kata Viola 1 103:22 (7) +53:05
  Borsos Veronika 2 98:43 (7) +47:18
  Talmácsi Bori 3 106:15 (5) +59:04

N20A

Helyezés Név Pálya Idő (hely) Különbség
1 SZV - 2 171:32 +0:00
  Vajda Luca 1 61:05 (3) +1:17
  Apró Vivien Dóra 2 56:42 (1) +0:00
  Szokol Kamilla 3 53:45 (1) +0:00
2 SPA 183:24 +11:52
  Néda Ágnes Rebeka 1 59:48 (1) +0:00
  Mantuano Eszter 2 61:04 (2) +4:22
  Völgyesi Melody 3 62:32 (2) +8:47
3 DTC 190:55 +19:23
  Tamás Bianka 1 60:49 (2) +1:01
  Szilágyi Emese 2 61:33 (3) +4:51
  Tóbis Anita 3 68:33 (4) +14:48
4 GOC 227:08 +55:36
  Takács Orsolya 1 74:28 (4) +14:40
  Takács Szilvia 2 78:02 (4) +21:20
  Tarsoly Panka 3 74:38 (6) +20:53
5 SZV - 1 239:24 +67:52
  Gera Krisztina 1 75:10 (5) +15:22
  Mátyus Rebeka 2 94:04 (6) +37:22
  Szabó Dorina 3 70:10 (5) +16:25
6 SZV - 3 281:01 +109:29
  Tornyai Panna 1 119:54 (6) +60:06
  Sigmond Éva 2 93:06 (5) +36:24
  Farkas Lili 3 68:01 (3) +14:16

N21A

Helyezés Név Pálya Idő (hely) Különbség
1 PVS - 1 180:57 +0:00
  Kovács Filoména 1 67:11 (4) +7:00
  Szuromi Luca 2 59:21 (2) +1:33
  Viniczai Csenge 3 54:25 (1) +0:00
2 MOM 182:03 +1:06
  Sárközy Zsófia 1 63:40 (2) +3:29
  Gárdonyi Csilla 2 57:48 (1) +0:00
  Kézdy Borbála 3 60:35 (3) +6:10
3 SZV 191:25 +10:28
  Szerencsi dr. Ildikó 1 60:11 (1) +0:00
  Novai Éva 2 69:25 (4) +11:37
  Gerber Csenge 3 61:49 (5) +7:24
4 PVS - 2 196:31 +15:34
  Becze Rita 1 71:13 (6) +11:02
  Domján Zsuzsanna 2 67:00 (3) +9:12
  Pataki Réka Dalida 3 58:18 (2) +3:53
5 GOC 201:00 +20:03
  Bertóti Regina 1 65:32 (3) +5:21
  Kerényi Krisztina 2 74:13 (6) +16:25
  Császár Éva 3 61:15 (4) +6:50
6 DTC 210:23 +29:26
  Rusvai Katalin 1 72:16 (7) +12:05
  Zsigmond Vanda 2 69:58 (5) +12:10
  Zsigmond Száva 3 68:09 (6) +13:44
7 SPA - 1 219:33 +38:36
  Morandini Hanga 1 68:01 (5) +7:50
  Egei Petra 2 74:29 (7) +16:41
  Németh Luca 3 77:03 (8) +22:38
8 SDS 224:40 +43:43
  Goldmann Júlia 1 72:38 (8) +12:27
  Tóth Korinna 2 77:08 (8) +19:20
  Ozsvárt Dóra 3 74:54 (7) +20:29
9 SIR 252:32 +71:35
  Néda Katalin 1 87:40 (9) +27:29
  Vékonyné Árva Katalin 2 84:40 (9) +26:52
  Kovács Anett 3 80:12 (9) +25:47
10 MAT 277:16 +96:19
  Kadocsa Rebeka 1 94:15 (11) +34:04
  Horváth Hanga 2 88:10 (11) +30:22
  Tóth Blanka 3 94:51 (11) +40:26
11 SZT 285:19 +104:22
  Kiss Johanna Eperke 1 116:23 (13) +56:12
  Pásti Fanni 2 85:31 (10) +27:43
  Szabó Erika 3 83:25 (10) +29:00
12 FSC 292:36 +111:39
  Csikós Nóra 1 101:25 (12) +41:14
  Balogh Katalin 2 95:06 (12) +37:18
  Kövér Csilla 3 96:05 (12) +41:40
13 HTC 354:46 +173:49
  Molnár Krisztina 1 89:32 (10) +29:21
  Gubicza Viktória 2 133:01 (13) +75:13
  Bán Zsanett 3 132:13 (13) +77:48
SPA - 2 hiányos
  1 n.i. (-)
  2 n.i. (-)
  3 n.i. (-)

N105

Helyezés Név Pálya Idő (hely) Különbség
1 ZTC - 2 193:37 +0:00
  Sárecz Éva 1 59:39 (2) +3:59
  Pap Viktória 2 68:17 (5) +8:38
  Uhlir Tímea 3 65:41 (1) +0:00
2 DTC 196:49 +3:12
  Lubinszki dr. Mária 1 63:46 (3) +8:06
  Hegedűs dr. Ágnes 2 65:28 (3) +5:49
  Várady Szilvia 3 67:35 (2) +1:54
3 OSC 198:31 +4:54
  Füzy Anna 1 55:40 (1) +0:00
  Benke Noémi 2 69:12 (6) +9:33
  Füzy Judit 3 73:39 (4) +7:58
4 FSC 204:54 +11:17
  Mezei Anikó 1 71:36 (4) +15:56
  Petró Annamária 2 62:21 (2) +2:42
  Balogh Edina 3 70:57 (3) +5:16
5 HRF 216:54 +23:17
  Tokaji Mónika 1 73:01 (5) +17:21
  Szilágyi Ágota 2 67:11 (4) +7:32
  Kecsmárik Anita 3 76:42 (5) +11:01
6 ZTC - 1 219:49 +26:12
  Szabó Ágnes 1 76:11 (6) +20:31
  McCarthy Bernadett 2 59:39 (1) +0:00
  Szabó Emese 3 83:59 (6) +18:18
7 ASK 260:11 +66:34
  Juhász Júlia 1 77:39 (7) +21:59
  Árné Molnár Krisztina 2 78:32 (7) +18:53
  Marics Gáborné Jávorics Éva 3 104:00 (7) +38:19

N125

Helyezés Név Pálya Idő (hely) Különbség
1 PVS 142:08 +0:00
  Viniczainé Kovács Ildikó 1 51:09 (4) +6:10
  Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet 2 52:33 (2) +8:04
  Kovács dr. Bernadett 3 38:26 (1) +0:00
2 TTE 142:59 +0:51
  Wengrin Ágnes 1 47:35 (3) +2:36
  Lux Andrea 2 44:29 (1) +0:00
  Cseresnyés Ágnes 3 50:55 (6) +12:29
3 BEA 147:54 +5:46
  Nagy Krisztina 1 44:59 (1) +0:00
  Madarassy Anikó 2 59:57 (6) +15:28
  Marosán Ágnes 3 42:58 (2) +4:32
4 ETC 159:31 +17:23
  Simon Ágnes 1 45:59 (2) +1:00
  Kiss Teodóra 2 56:14 (3) +11:45
  Radics Anna 3 57:18 (7) +18:52
5 MSE 165:17 +23:09
  Gillichné Kalocsai dr. Adrienn 1 53:27 (5) +8:28
  Nagy Zsanett 2 68:32 (8) +24:03
  Hornyák Mariann 3 43:18 (3) +4:52
6 SMA 169:56 +27:48
  Takácsné Tömördi Gabriella 1 65:25 (8) +20:26
  Skerletz Imola 2 59:14 (5) +14:45
  Skerletz Noémi 3 45:17 (4) +6:51
7 POE 182:51 +40:43
  Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsanna 1 61:35 (7) +16:36
  Ajkai Adrienne 2 72:16 (9) +27:47
  Rácz Eszter 3 49:00 (5) +10:34
8 KFK 192:25 +50:17
  Ebinger Mónika 1 59:45 (6) +14:46
  Tóth Bettina 2 60:19 (7) +15:50
  Schultheisz Edina 3 72:21 (8) +33:55
9 ARA 243:47 +101:39
  Skropné Szuromi Éva 1 98:26 (9) +53:27
  Kifferné Endes Anikó 2 58:36 (4) +14:07
  Pápainé Poós Ildikó 3 86:45 (9) +48:19

N145

Helyezés Név Pálya Idő (hely) Különbség
1 ARA 129:01 +0:00
  Szabó Veronika 1 38:52 (1) +0:00
  Pokk Mariann 2 50:43 (3) +4:56
  Fent Marianne 3 39:26 (2) +3:37
2 PVM 140:56 +11:55
  Mátyás Ildikó 1 55:14 (3) +16:22
  Lovas Ágnes 2 49:53 (2) +4:06
  Tóth Marianna 3 35:49 (1) +0:00
3 SZT 155:50 +26:49
  Décsey Emőke 1 56:51 (5) +17:59
  Koczka Gabriella 2 50:53 (4) +5:06
  Kiss-Geosits dr. Beatrix 3 48:06 (3) +12:17
4 BEA 159:03 +30:02
  Biró Aletta 1 63:30 (6) +24:38
  Biró Fruzsina 2 45:47 (1) +0:00
  Madarassy Mária 3 49:46 (5) +13:57
5 OSC 194:35 +65:34
  Gárdonyi Réka 1 52:35 (2) +13:43
  Teo Dóra 2 93:06 (6) +47:19
  Karsai Klára 3 48:54 (4) +13:05
6 SPA 195:11 +66:10
  Krasznai Orsolya 1 55:22 (4) +16:30
  Somlai Katalin 2 58:44 (5) +12:57
  Oszkóné Simon Ildikó 3 81:05 (6) +45:16

N165

Helyezés Név Pálya Idő (hely) Különbség
1 HSE 86:22 +0:00
  Győrffy Gabriella 1 33:10 (2) +2:26
  Kármán Katalin 2 25:16 (1) +0:00