Spring Cup - KaskantyúCs 2018.03.15. 15:45
Split time resultscreated by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M12D (3)3,5 km6 C
PlNameTime
1(67)2(82)3(83)4(84)5(85)6(100)Finish
 
1Gárdonyi Zsolt30:023:180:00(1)7:03+0:08(2)10:340:00(1)18:59+1:50(3)23:570:00(1)28:490:00(1)30:020:00(1)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako3:180:00(1)3:45+0:50(3)3:310:00(1)8:25+1:54(3)4:580:00(1)4:520:00(1)1:13+0:06(3)
 
2Papp Marcell31:434:13+0:55(3)7:08+0:13(3)10:47+0:13(3)18:48+1:39(2)25:29+1:32(3)30:37+1:48(2)31:43+1:41(2)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület4:13+0:55(3)2:550:00(1)3:39+0:08(2)8:01+1:30(2)6:41+1:43(2)5:08+0:16(2)1:060:00(1)
 
3Simon Balázs32:293:180:00(1)6:550:00(1)10:38+0:04(2)17:090:00(1)24:06+0:09(2)31:17+2:28(3)32:29+2:27(3)23:2331:1931:22
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület3:180:00(1)3:37+0:42(2)3:43+0:12(3)6:310:00(1)6:57+1:59(3)7:11+2:19(3)1:12+0:05(2)*75*100*100
 
 
 
 
W12D (8)3,5 km6 C
PlNameTime
1(67)2(82)3(83)4(84)5(85)6(100)Finish
 
1Varga Viola19:352:290:00(1)4:43+0:26(3)7:020:00(1)11:450:00(1)15:260:00(1)18:460:00(1)19:350:00(1)
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub2:290:00(1)2:14+0:35(3)2:190:00(1)4:430:00(1)3:41+0:03(2)3:200:00(1)0:490:00(1)
 
2Komarkova Zbynka22:402:40+0:11(3)4:41+0:24(2)7:54+0:52(2)13:46+2:01(2)18:20+2:54(2)21:42+2:56(2)22:40+3:05(2)
XSOS SOS Jindrichuv Hradec2:40+0:11(3)2:01+0:22(2)3:13+0:54(4)5:52+1:09(3)4:34+0:56(3)3:22+0:02(2)0:58+0:08(3)
 
3Benesova Michaela26:003:03+0:34(5)10:47+6:30(7)13:11+6:09(7)17:55+6:10(5)21:33+6:07(4)25:00+6:14(3)26:00+6:25(3)
XSOS SOS Jindrichuv Hradec3:03+0:34(5)7:44+6:05(7)2:24+0:05(2)4:44+0:01(2)3:380:00(1)3:27+0:07(3)1:00+0:10(4)
 
4Szakál-Biró Sára27:153:02+0:33(4)5:33+1:16(4)8:28+1:26(3)15:38+3:53(3)20:26+5:00(3)26:23+7:37(4)27:15+7:40(4)
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn3:02+0:33(4)2:31+0:52(4)2:55+0:36(3)7:10+2:27(5)4:48+1:10(4)5:57+2:37(4)0:52+0:02(2)
 
5Halász Heni34:562:38+0:09(2)4:170:00(1)13:01+5:59(6)20:38+8:53(6)26:07+10:41(6)33:15+14:29(6)34:56+15:21(5)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület2:38+0:09(2)1:390:00(1)8:44+6:25(7)7:37+2:54(6)5:29+1:51(5)7:08+3:48(6)1:41+0:52(7)
 
6Halász Nikolett36:023:45+1:16(7)7:23+3:06(6)11:06+4:04(5)21:12+9:27(7)28:19+12:53(7)34:56+16:10(7)36:02+16:27(6)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület3:45+1:16(7)3:38+1:59(5)3:43+1:24(6)10:06+5:23(7)7:07+3:29(7)6:37+3:17(5)1:06+0:17(6)
 
 
ncSimon Daniella32:273:14+0:45(6)6:57+2:40(5)10:39+3:37(4)17:07+5:22(4)24:06+8:40(5)31:25+12:39(5)32:2731:30
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület3:14+0:45(6)3:43+2:04(6)3:42+1:23(5)6:28+1:45(4)6:59+3:21(6)7:19+3:59(7)1:02+0:12(5)*100
 
Házy Nikolettdns
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület
 
 
 
 
M14B (3)3,3 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(67)2(65)3(69)4(72)5(75)6(80)7(100)Finish
 
1Bujdosó Márk Levente26:561:540:00(1)4:18+0:09(2)8:35+0:46(2)14:38+1:58(2)21:19+1:06(2)25:020:00(1)26:120:00(1)26:560:00(1)20:31
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:540:00(1)2:24+0:26(3)4:17+0:37(3)6:03+1:12(2)6:410:00(1)3:430:00(1)1:10+0:04(2)0:44+0:09(3)*85
 
2Nouza Michal28:161:55+0:01(2)4:090:00(1)7:490:00(1)12:400:00(1)20:130:00(1)26:15+1:13(2)27:33+1:21(2)28:16+1:20(2)
XSOS SOS Jindrichuv Hradec1:55+0:01(2)2:14+0:16(2)3:400:00(1)4:510:00(1)7:33+0:52(2)6:02+2:19(3)1:18+0:12(3)0:43+0:08(2)
 
3Dundacek Karel38:216:24+4:30(3)8:22+4:13(3)12:35+4:46(3)21:21+8:41(3)32:51+12:38(3)36:40+11:38(3)37:46+11:34(3)38:21+11:25(3)
XSOS SOS Jindrichuv Hradec6:24+4:30(3)1:580:00(1)4:13+0:33(2)8:46+3:55(3)11:30+4:49(3)3:49+0:06(2)1:060:00(1)0:350:00(1)
 
 
 
 
W14B (5)3,3 km7 C
PlNameTime
1(67)2(65)3(69)4(72)5(75)6(80)7(100)Finish
 
1Koren Anikó28:123:07+1:15(5)6:06+1:24(3)10:53+1:12(2)16:490:00(1)23:050:00(1)26:170:00(1)27:300:00(1)28:120:00(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:07+1:15(5)2:59+0:09(2)4:470:00(1)5:560:00(1)6:160:00(1)3:12+0:06(2)1:13+0:01(2)0:420:00(1)
 
2Blazkova Verca29:362:39+0:47(2)5:46+1:04(2)11:02+1:21(3)17:23+0:34(2)24:28+1:23(2)27:34+1:17(2)28:46+1:16(2)29:36+1:24(2)
XSOS SOS Jindrichuv Hradec2:39+0:47(2)3:07+0:17(3)5:16+0:29(3)6:21+0:25(2)7:05+0:49(2)3:060:00(1)1:120:00(1)0:50+0:08(3)
 
3Révész Zsófia37:101:520:00(1)4:420:00(1)9:410:00(1)19:31+2:42(3)31:24+8:19(4)34:57+8:40(3)36:16+8:46(3)37:10+8:58(3)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle1:520:00(1)2:500:00(1)4:59+0:12(2)9:50+3:54(5)11:53+5:37(5)3:33+0:27(3)1:19+0:07(3)0:54+0:12(4)
 
4Komarkova Jindra42:533:00+1:08(3)6:40+1:58(4)12:50+3:09(4)20:54+4:05(4)29:38+6:33(3)40:25+14:08(4)41:54+14:24(4)42:53+14:41(4)
XSOS SOS Jindrichuv Hradec3:00+1:08(3)3:40+0:50(4)6:10+1:23(5)8:04+2:08(3)8:44+2:28(4)10:47+7:41(4)1:29+0:17(4)0:59+0:17(5)
 
5Borbás Ágota Anna48:513:00+1:08(3)10:33+5:51(5)16:34+6:53(5)25:29+8:40(5)32:57+9:52(5)45:08+18:51(5)48:05+20:35(5)48:51+20:39(5)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület3:00+1:08(3)7:33+4:43(5)6:01+1:14(4)8:55+2:59(4)7:28+1:12(3)12:11+9:05(5)2:57+1:45(5)0:46+0:04(2)
 
 
 
 
M18B (5)5,3 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(65)2(69)3(64)4(58)5(32)6(44)7(70)8(72)9(73)10(74)11(75)12(76)13(80)14(100)Finish
 
1Gárdonyi Soma40:543:16+0:21(4)7:08+0:24(4)10:58+0:51(2)16:58+1:04(2)20:34+1:18(2)23:56+1:27(2)26:360:00(1)29:010:00(1)30:150:00(1)31:220:00(1)34:590:00(1)36:420:00(1)39:060:00(1)40:110:00(1)40:540:00(1)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako3:16+0:21(4)3:52+0:27(4)3:50+0:32(2)6:00+0:13(2)3:36+0:24(3)3:22+0:09(2)2:400:00(1)2:25+0:09(2)1:140:00(1)1:07+0:06(4)3:370:00(1)1:430:00(1)2:24+0:27(4)1:05+0:10(5)0:43+0:12(4)
 
2Barta Gergely43:182:550:00(1)6:440:00(1)11:16+1:09(3)18:35+2:41(3)21:47+2:31(3)25:09+2:40(3)28:46+2:10(3)31:20+2:19(3)32:34+2:19(3)33:36+2:14(3)37:36+2:37(3)39:22+2:40(2)41:37+2:31(2)42:34+2:23(2)43:18+2:24(2)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:550:00(1)3:49+0:24(3)4:32+1:14(4)7:19+1:32(4)3:120:00(1)3:22+0:09(2)3:37+0:57(4)2:34+0:18(5)1:140:00(1)1:02+0:01(2)4:00+0:23(2)1:46+0:03(2)2:15+0:18(3)0:57+0:02(2)0:44+0:13(5)
 
3Győri Bertalan45:383:03+0:08(2)6:48+0:04(2)12:29+2:22(5)18:42+2:48(4)23:03+3:47(4)26:50+4:21(4)29:59+3:23(4)32:24+3:23(4)33:39+3:24(4)34:40+3:18(4)39:32+4:33(4)41:19+4:37(3)44:02+4:56(3)44:59+4:48(3)45:38+4:44(3)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle3:03+0:08(2)3:45+0:20(2)5:41+2:23(5)6:13+0:26(3)4:21+1:09(5)3:47+0:34(5)3:09+0:29(3)2:25+0:09(2)1:15+0:01(3)1:010:00(1)4:52+1:15(5)1:47+0:04(3)2:43+0:46(5)0:57+0:02(2)0:39+0:08(3)
 
4Dusan Markovic47:153:24+0:29(5)6:49+0:05(3)10:070:00(1)15:540:00(1)19:160:00(1)22:290:00(1)27:27+0:51(2)29:43+0:42(2)31:02+0:47(2)32:06+0:44(2)36:24+1:25(2)43:40+6:58(4)45:45+6:39(4)46:40+6:29(4)47:15+6:21(4)
XPKP PK Pobeda3:24+0:29(5)3:250:00(1)3:180:00(1)5:470:00(1)3:22+0:10(2)3:130:00(1)4:58+2:18(5)2:160:00(1)1:19+0:05(4)1:04+0:03(3)4:18+0:41(4)7:16+5:33(5)2:05+0:08(2)0:550:00(1)0:35+0:04(2)
 
5Papp Márton47:303:12+0:17(3)7:50+1:06(5)12:16+2:09(4)20:56+5:02(5)24:53+5:37(5)28:29+6:00(5)31:18+4:42(5)33:51+4:50(5)35:25+5:10(5)37:05+5:43(5)41:11+6:12(5)44:03+7:21(5)46:00+6:54(5)46:59+6:48(5)47:30+6:36(5)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:12+0:17(3)4:38+1:13(5)4:26+1:08(3)8:40+2:53(5)3:57+0:45(4)3:36+0:23(4)2:49+0:09(2)2:33+0:17(4)1:34+0:20(5)1:40+0:39(5)4:06+0:29(3)2:52+1:09(4)1:570:00(1)0:59+0:04(4)0:310:00(1)
 
 
 
 
W18B (10)5,3 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(65)2(69)3(64)4(58)5(32)6(44)7(70)8(72)9(73)10(74)11(75)12(76)13(80)14(100)Finish
 
1Blazkova Katka43:323:260:00(1)7:11+0:10(2)10:490:00(1)19:08+0:37(2)22:360:00(1)25:570:00(1)28:290:00(1)31:000:00(1)32:100:00(1)33:170:00(1)37:520:00(1)39:530:00(1)41:540:00(1)42:520:00(1)43:320:00(1)
XSOS SOS Jindrichuv Hradec3:260:00(1)3:45+0:10(3)3:38+0:03(2)8:19+2:32(5)3:28+0:45(2)3:210:00(1)2:320:00(1)2:310:00(1)1:10+0:02(2)1:070:00(1)4:35+0:37(3)2:01+0:24(4)2:010:00(1)0:580:00(1)0:40+0:03(2)
 
2Varga Petra46:284:06+0:40(7)7:48+0:47(5)13:57+3:08(7)20:14+1:43(3)23:54+1:18(3)27:23+1:26(2)30:50+2:21(2)34:02+3:02(2)35:27+3:17(2)36:45+3:28(2)40:43+2:51(2)42:28+2:35(2)44:35+2:41(2)45:44+2:52(2)46:28+2:56(2)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület4:06+0:40(7)3:42+0:07(2)6:09+2:34(8)6:17+0:30(2)3:40+0:57(3)3:29+0:08(3)3:27+0:55(5)3:12+0:41(3)1:25+0:17(5)1:18+0:11(3)3:580:00(1)1:45+0:08(2)2:07+0:06(2)1:09+0:11(3)0:44+0:07(4)
 
3Pataki Virág Lara47:473:260:00(1)7:010:00(1)17:29+6:40(10)23:16+4:45(7)25:59+3:23(5)29:20+3:23(4)31:53+3:24(4)35:27+4:27(4)36:35+4:25(4)37:43+4:26(4)41:42+3:50(3)43:19+3:26(3)46:06+4:12(3)47:10+4:18(3)47:47+4:15(3)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör3:260:00(1)3:350:00(1)10:28+6:53(10)5:470:00(1)2:430:00(1)3:210:00(1)2:33+0:01(2)3:34+1:03(7)1:080:00(1)1:08+0:01(2)3:59+0:01(2)1:370:00(1)2:47+0:46(7)1:04+0:06(2)0:370:00(1)
 
4Kálmán Tamara48:273:34+0:08(5)7:56+0:55(6)11:31+0:42(2)18:310:00(1)23:46+1:10(2)27:57+2:00(3)31:20+2:51(3)34:21+3:21(3)36:06+3:56(3)37:29+4:12(3)42:08+4:16(4)43:58+4:05(4)46:19+4:25(4)47:40+4:48(4)48:27+4:55(4)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako3:34+0:08(5)4:22+0:47(7)3:350:00(1)7:00+1:13(4)5:15+2:32(7)4:11+0:50(4)3:23+0:51(4)3:01+0:30(2)1:45+0:37(8)1:23+0:16(5)4:39+0:41(5)1:50+0:13(3)2:21+0:20(3)1:21+0:23(9)0:47+0:10(6)
 
5Vékony Janka52:043:28+0:02(3)7:25+0:24(4)12:31+1:42(3)21:27+2:56(5)25:38+3:02(4)30:02+4:05(5)33:52+5:23(5)37:09+6:09(5)39:06+6:56(5)40:42+7:25(5)45:31+7:39(5)47:35+7:42(5)50:08+8:14(5)51:21+8:29(5)52:04+8:32(5)
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület3:28+0:02(3)3:57+0:22(5)5:06+1:31(5)8:56+3:09(7)4:11+1:28(4)4:24+1:03(5)3:50+1:18(7)3:17+0:46(4)1:57+0:49(10)1:36+0:29(8)4:49+0:51(7)2:04+0:27(5)2:33+0:32(4)1:13+0:15(6)0:43+0:06(3)
 
6Kinstova Tereza53:253:45+0:19(6)8:06+1:05(7)13:39+2:50(4)22:40+4:09(6)27:30+4:54(7)31:55+5:58(6)35:12+6:43(6)38:56+7:56(6)40:19+8:09(6)41:49+8:32(6)46:26+8:34(6)48:49+8:56(6)51:28+9:34(6)52:40+9:48(6)53:25+9:53(6)
XSOS SOS Jindrichuv Hradec3:45+0:19(6)4:21+0:46(6)5:33+1:58(6)9:01+3:14(8)4:50+2:07(6)4:25+1:04(6)3:17+0:45(3)3:44+1:13(8)1:23+0:15(4)1:30+0:23(6)4:37+0:39(4)2:23+0:46(7)2:39+0:38(5)1:12+0:14(5)0:45+0:08(5)
 
7Hajnács Lili55:553:31+0:05(4)7:24+0:23(3)13:43+2:54(5)20:40+2:09(4)26:11+3:35(6)32:35+6:38(7)36:04+7:35(7)40:40+9:40(7)41:57+9:47(7)43:17+10:00(7)47:57+10:05(7)50:22+10:29(7)53:49+11:55(7)54:59+12:07(7)55:55+12:23(7)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle3:31+0:05(4)3:53+0:18(4)6:19+2:44(9)6:57+1:10(3)5:31+2:48(8)6:24+3:03(9)3:29+0:57(6)4:36+2:05(10)1:17+0:09(3)1:20+0:13(4)4:40+0:42(6)2:25+0:48(8)3:27+1:26(9)1:10+0:12(4)0:56+0:19(9)
 
8Ciric Lenka60:485:06+1:40(10)10:32+3:31(10)14:56+4:07(8)23:25+4:54(8)33:09+10:33(8)38:03+12:06(8)42:03+13:34(8)45:23+14:23(8)47:01+14:51(8)48:46+15:29(8)53:36+15:44(8)55:51+15:58(8)58:33+16:39(8)59:53+17:01(8)60:48+17:16(8)
XPKP PK Pobeda5:06+1:40(10)5:26+1:51(10)4:24+0:49(3)8:29+2:42(6)9:44+7:01(10)4:54+1:33(8)4:00+1:28(8)3:20+0:49(5)1:38+0:30(6)1:45+0:38(9)4:50+0:52(8)2:15+0:38(6)2:42+0:41(6)1:20+0:22(7)0:55+0:18(8)
 
9Varga Boglárka67:154:49+1:23(9)9:53+2:52(9)15:39+4:50(9)29:28+10:57(9)34:15+11:39(9)41:12+15:15(9)45:18+16:49(9)48:45+17:45(9)50:35+18:25(9)52:23+19:06(9)57:37+19:45(9)60:27+20:34(9)64:39+22:45(9)66:18+23:26(9)67:15+23:43(9)
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó4:49+1:23(9)5:04+1:29(9)5:46+2:11(7)13:49+8:02(9)4:47+2:04(5)6:57+3:36(10)4:06+1:34(9)3:27+0:56(6)1:50+0:42(9)1:48+0:41(10)5:14+1:16(10)2:50+1:13(10)4:12+2:11(10)1:39+0:41(10)0:57+0:20(10)
 
10Grozdanic Jovana68:254:40+1:14(8)9:11+2:10(8)13:45+2:56(6)29:31+11:00(10)39:13+16:37(10)44:04+18:07(10)48:25+19:56(10)52:17+21:17(10)54:00+21:50(10)55:35+22:18(10)60:34+22:42(10)63:20+23:27(10)66:15+24:21(10)67:35+24:43(10)68:25+24:53(10)
XPKP PK Pobeda4:40+1:14(8)4:31+0:56(8)4:34+0:59(4)15:46+9:59(10)9:42+6:59(9)4:51+1:30(7)4:21+1:49(10)3:52+1:21(9)1:43+0:35(7)1:35+0:28(7)4:59+1:01(9)2:46+1:09(9)2:55+0:54(8)1:20+0:22(7)0:50+0:13(7)
 
 
 
 
M20A (86)4,4 km15 C
PlNameTime
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(41)12(42)13(43)14(44)15(200)Finish
 
1Krivda Tomas29:360:580:00(1)2:060:00(1)6:000:00(1)7:010:00(1)10:230:00(1)11:560:00(1)13:090:00(1)14:390:00(1)15:320:00(1)16:560:00(1)19:350:00(1)24:370:00(1)27:010:00(1)28:190:00(1)29:080:00(1)29:360:00(1)
XCZE Czech junior team0:580:00(1)1:080:00(1)3:540:00(1)1:01+0:09(10)3:22+0:25(9)1:330:00(1)1:130:00(1)1:300:00(1)0:53+0:03(2)1:24+0:09(3)2:39+0:06(5)5:02+0:44(10)2:24+0:50(46)1:18+0:23(52)0:49+0:07(8)0:28+0:07(22)
 
2Ormay Mihály32:191:00+0:02(4)2:14+0:08(2)6:38+0:38(3)7:46+0:45(2)11:04+0:41(2)14:09+2:13(5)15:52+2:43(5)17:53+3:14(6)18:49+3:17(5)21:14+4:18(8)23:47+4:12(5)28:21+3:44(5)30:04+3:03(5)31:06+2:47(4)31:53+2:45(3)32:19+2:43(2)
XHUN Hungarian Team1:00+0:02(4)1:14+0:06(4)4:24+0:30(4)1:08+0:16(27)3:18+0:21(7)3:05+1:32(52)1:43+0:30(21)2:01+0:31(26)0:56+0:06(4)2:25+1:10(46)2:330:00(1)4:34+0:16(2)1:43+0:09(5)1:02+0:07(8)0:47+0:05(5)0:26+0:05(7)
 
3Rusin Jan32:421:54+0:56(57)3:06+1:00(36)8:30+2:30(17)9:26+2:25(12)12:24+2:01(7)14:02+2:06(4)15:29+2:20(4)16:59+2:20(3)18:17+2:45(4)19:41+2:45(3)23:10+3:35(4)28:03+3:26(4)30:03+3:02(4)31:08+2:49(5)32:13+3:05(4)32:42+3:06(3)
XCZE Czech junior team1:54+0:56(57)1:12+0:04(3)5:24+1:30(22)0:56+0:04(2)2:58+0:01(3)1:38+0:05(3)1:27+0:14(5)1:300:00(1)1:18+0:28(34)1:24+0:09(3)3:29+0:56(34)4:53+0:35(6)2:00+0:26(24)1:05+0:10(20)1:05+0:23(38)0:29+0:07(27)
 
4Narbett Eddie32:490:59+0:01(3)2:15+0:09(3)6:35+0:35(2)7:50+0:49(3)11:26+1:03(3)13:54+1:58(3)15:07+1:58(3)16:52+2:13(2)18:14+2:42(3)19:55+2:59(4)22:37+3:02(2)27:43+3:06(3)29:59+2:58(3)31:00+2:41(3)32:21+3:13(5)32:49+3:13(4)
XGBS GB Sqaud0:59+0:01(3)1:16+0:08(7)4:20+0:26(2)1:15+0:23(41)3:36+0:39(17)2:28+0:55(32)1:130:00(1)1:45+0:15(10)1:22+0:32(42)1:41+0:26(18)2:42+0:09(8)5:06+0:48(14)2:16+0:42(39)1:01+0:06(5)1:21+0:39(53)0:28+0:07(23)
 
5Szuromi Mátyás33:071:54+0:56(57)3:43+1:37(55)8:14+2:14(12)9:21+2:20(10)12:18+1:55(5)14:42+2:46(7)16:21+3:12(7)18:14+3:35(7)19:27+3:55(8)21:00+4:04(6)23:47+4:12(5)28:56+4:19(7)30:40+3:39(7)31:56+3:37(7)32:42+3:34(7)33:07+3:31(5)
XHUN Hungarian Team1:54+0:56(57)1:49+0:41(57)4:31+0:37(6)1:07+0:15(23)2:570:00(1)2:24+0:51(29)1:39+0:26(15)1:53+0:23(15)1:13+0:23(26)1:33+0:18(9)2:47+0:14(16)5:09+0:51(16)1:44+0:10(6)1:16+0:21(46)0:46+0:04(4)0:25+0:04(5)
 
6Sykora Vojtech34:111:36+0:38(43)2:59+0:53(31)8:20+2:20(14)9:29+2:28(13)13:00+2:37(11)15:35+3:39(14)17:04+3:55(13)19:06+4:27(13)20:18+4:46(11)21:51+4:55(9)25:13+5:38(12)30:25+5:48(9)31:59+4:58(9)32:54+4:35(8)33:44+4:36(8)34:11+4:35(6)
XCZE Czech junior team1:36+0:38(43)1:23+0:15(19)5:21+1:27(19)1:09+0:17(29)3:31+0:34(15)2:35+1:02(38)1:29+0:16(7)2:02+0:32(28)1:12+0:22(23)1:33+0:18(9)3:22+0:49(29)5:12+0:54(18)1:340:00(1)0:550:00(1)0:50+0:08(11)0:27+0:06(13)
 
7Féder Medard34:502:16+1:18(68)3:43+1:37(55)8:56+2:56(27)10:09+3:08(23)13:26+3:03(15)15:19+3:23(12)17:56+4:47(17)19:36+4:57(15)20:38+5:06(13)22:15+5:19(11)24:49+5:14(8)29:51+5:14(8)31:42+4:41(8)32:57+4:38(9)34:18+5:10(9)34:50+5:14(7)
XSVA Slovak Junior2:16+1:18(68)1:27+0:19(29)5:13+1:19(16)1:13+0:21(36)3:17+0:20(4)1:53+0:20(11)2:37+1:24(61)1:40+0:10(7)1:02+0:12(9)1:37+0:22(13)2:34+0:01(2)5:02+0:44(10)1:51+0:17(10)1:15+0:20(44)1:21+0:39(53)0:32+0:10(39)
 
8Palmén Alvar35:073:30+2:32(79)4:41+2:35(71)9:32+3:32(35)10:32+3:31(27)13:52+3:29(21)15:53+3:57(17)17:57+4:48(18)19:31+4:52(14)21:25+5:53(15)22:53+5:57(14)25:50+6:15(14)30:40+6:03(10)32:39+5:38(10)33:42+5:23(10)34:41+5:33(11)35:07+5:31(8)
XESP Espoon Suunta3:30+2:32(79)1:11+0:03(2)4:51+0:57(8)1:00+0:08(7)3:20+0:23(8)2:01+0:28(16)2:04+0:51(36)1:34+0:04(4)1:54+1:04(62)1:28+0:13(6)2:57+0:24(19)4:50+0:32(5)1:59+0:25(21)1:03+0:08(12)0:59+0:17(22)0:26+0:05(10)
 
9Vandas Daniel35:091:42+0:44(48)3:38+1:32(49)8:43+2:43(23)9:39+2:38(15)12:36+2:13(8)14:29+2:33(6)15:59+2:50(6)17:51+3:12(5)18:52+3:20(6)20:44+3:48(5)25:47+6:12(13)30:44+6:07(11)33:01+6:00(12)33:58+5:39(12)34:40+5:32(10)35:09+5:33(9)
XCZE Czech junior team1:42+0:44(48)1:56+0:48(60)5:05+1:11(13)0:56+0:04(2)2:570:00(1)1:53+0:20(11)1:30+0:17(9)1:52+0:22(12)1:01+0:11(8)1:52+0:37(31)5:03+2:30(61)4:57+0:39(7)2:17+0:43(41)0:57+0:02(2)0:420:00(1)0:29+0:08(29)
 
10Kálmán Erik35:241:19+0:21(23)2:39+0:33(15)7:35+1:35(8)8:34+1:33(6)13:12+2:49(12)14:58+3:02(9)16:30+3:21(8)18:30+3:51(9)20:40+5:08(14)22:19+5:23(13)25:05+5:30(11)30:59+6:22(12)32:54+5:53(11)33:55+5:36(11)34:55+5:47(12)35:24+5:48(10)
XHUN Hungarian Team1:19+0:21(23)1:20+0:12(14)4:56+1:02(10)0:59+0:07(6)4:38+1:41(45)1:46+0:13(5)1:32+0:19(11)2:00+0:30(24)2:10+1:20(69)1:39+0:24(16)2:46+0:13(14)5:54+1:36(30)1:55+0:21(13)1:01+0:06(5)1:00+0:18(25)0:29+0:08(30)
 
11Dekrét Jakub35:561:28+0:30(35)2:58+0:52(30)7:28+1:28(6)8:39+1:38(7)12:57+2:34(10)14:53+2:57(8)16:33+3:24(9)20:19+5:40(17)21:32+6:00(16)23:17+6:21(15)26:41+7:06(16)31:20+6:43(13)33:09+6:08(13)34:14+5:55(13)35:28+6:20(13)35:56+6:20(11)
XSVA Slovak Junior1:28+0:30(35)1:30+0:22(36)4:30+0:36(5)1:11+0:19(33)4:18+1:21(39)1:56+0:23(15)1:40+0:27(17)3:46+2:16(72)1:13+0:23(26)1:45+0:30(22)3:24+0:51(30)4:39+0:21(3)1:49+0:15(9)1:05+0:10(20)1:14+0:32(49)0:28+0:06(16)
 
12Fellbaum Matthew36:074:16+3:18(81)5:31+3:25(77)10:51+4:51(50)12:05+5:04(43)15:22+4:59(29)17:13+5:17(25)19:53+6:44(27)21:33+6:54(24)22:35+7:03(23)24:09+7:13(22)26:44+7:09(18)31:44+7:07(14)33:25+6:24(14)34:34+6:15(14)35:36+6:28(14)36:07+6:31(12)
XGBS GB Sqaud4:16+3:18(81)1:15+0:07(5)5:20+1:26(18)1:14+0:22(39)3:17+0:20(4)1:51+0:18(9)2:40+1:27(63)1:40+0:10(7)1:02+0:12(9)1:34+0:19(11)2:35+0:02(3)5:00+0:42(9)1:41+0:07(3)1:09+0:14(29)1:02+0:20(29)0:31+0:09(34)
 
13Jónás Ferenc36:361:09+0:11(14)2:50+0:44(23)8:40+2:40(21)9:49+2:48(20)14:03+3:40(22)16:20+4:24(21)18:22+5:13(19)20:43+6:04(21)22:03+6:31(21)23:39+6:43(18)26:19+6:44(15)32:11+7:34(16)34:06+7:05(15)35:09+6:50(15)36:13+7:05(15)36:36+7:00(13)
XHUN Hungarian Team1:09+0:11(14)1:41+0:33(49)5:50+1:56(29)1:09+0:17(29)4:14+1:17(33)2:17+0:44(25)2:02+0:49(34)2:21+0:51(41)1:20+0:30(39)1:36+0:21(12)2:40+0:07(7)5:52+1:34(29)1:55+0:21(13)1:03+0:08(12)1:04+0:22(36)0:23+0:02(2)
 
14Szalay Levente37:031:37+0:39(44)3:08+1:02(37)8:45+2:45(24)10:00+2:59(22)13:27+3:04(16)16:07+4:11(19)17:48+4:39(15)20:18+5:39(16)21:53+6:21(19)23:31+6:35(17)26:41+7:06(16)32:26+7:49(17)34:28+7:27(16)35:38+7:19(17)36:37+7:29(16)37:03+7:27(14)
XHUN Hungarian Team1:37+0:39(44)1:31+0:23(38)5:37+1:43(26)1:15+0:23(41)3:27+0:30(12)2:40+1:07(42)1:41+0:28(18)2:30+1:00(51)1:35+0:45(55)1:38+0:23(15)3:10+0:37(23)5:45+1:27(27)2:02+0:28(27)1:10+0:15(35)0:59+0:17(22)0:26+0:05(6)
 
15Pryjma Fryderyk37:090:580:00(1)2:21+0:15(5)7:43+1:43(9)8:46+1:45(8)12:20+1:57(6)15:09+3:13(10)17:02+3:53(12)18:59+4:20(12)20:18+4:46(11)22:07+5:11(10)24:50+5:15(9)31:54+7:17(15)34:35+7:34(17)35:37+7:18(16)36:37+7:29(16)37:09+7:33(15)
XPIS Polish National Team0:580:00(1)1:23+0:15(19)5:22+1:28(20)1:03+0:11(14)3:34+0:37(16)2:49+1:16(46)1:53+0:40(29)1:57+0:27(19)1:19+0:29(35)1:49+0:34(25)2:43+0:10(10)7:04+2:46(37)2:41+1:07(57)1:02+0:07(8)1:00+0:18(25)0:32+0:10(41)
 
16Egei Patrik37:391:32+0:34(38)3:00+0:54(33)8:29+2:29(16)9:42+2:41(17)15:07+4:44(26)18:13+6:17(30)19:56+6:47(28)21:55+7:16(27)22:50+7:18(25)25:04+8:08(25)27:49+8:14(23)33:00+8:23(21)34:39+7:38(18)35:40+7:21(18)37:09+8:01(18)37:39+8:03(16)
XHUN Hungarian Team1:32+0:34(38)1:28+0:20(34)5:29+1:35(24)1:13+0:21(36)5:25+2:28(53)3:06+1:33(53)1:43+0:30(21)1:59+0:29(22)0:55+0:05(3)2:14+0:59(42)2:45+0:12(13)5:11+0:53(17)1:39+0:05(2)1:01+0:06(5)1:29+0:47(60)0:30+0:08(31)
 
17Zacher Márton37:441:07+0:09(10)2:26+0:20(7)8:55+2:55(26)9:55+2:54(21)13:25+3:02(14)15:12+3:16(11)16:46+3:37(11)18:37+3:58(10)19:36+4:04(9)22:15+5:19(11)24:58+5:23(10)33:03+8:26(22)35:06+8:05(19)36:06+7:47(19)37:13+8:05(20)37:44+8:08(17)7:42
XHUN Hungarian Team1:07+0:09(10)1:19+0:11(13)6:29+2:35(41)1:00+0:08(7)3:30+0:33(14)1:47+0:14(6)1:34+0:21(13)1:51+0:21(11)0:59+0:09(6)2:39+1:24(50)2:43+0:10(10)8:05+3:47(51)2:03+0:29(28)1:00+0:05(4)1:07+0:25(43)0:31+0:10(38)*59
 
18Cech Petr37:451:23+0:25(28)3:00+0:54(33)8:39+2:39(20)9:46+2:45(19)13:46+3:23(18)15:39+3:43(16)17:12+4:03(14)18:55+4:16(11)19:51+4:19(10)24:01+7:05(20)27:52+8:17(24)32:55+8:18(19)35:20+8:19(22)36:23+8:04(22)37:14+8:06(21)37:45+8:09(18)
XCZE Czech junior team1:23+0:25(28)1:37+0:29(46)5:39+1:45(27)1:07+0:15(23)4:00+1:03(25)1:53+0:20(11)1:33+0:20(12)1:43+0:13(9)0:56+0:06(4)4:10+2:55(69)3:51+1:18(45)5:03+0:45(12)2:25+0:51(47)1:03+0:08(12)0:51+0:09(15)0:31+0:10(35)
 
19Boranek Michal37:461:02+0:04(6)2:18+0:12(4)7:23+1:23(5)8:20+1:19(5)13:18+2:55(13)15:35+3:39(14)19:32+6:23(24)21:02+6:23(22)22:15+6:43(22)23:30+6:34(16)26:55+7:20(19)32:29+7:52(18)35:12+8:11(20)36:21+8:02(20)37:10+8:02(19)37:46+8:10(19)
XCZE Czech junior team1:02+0:04(6)1:16+0:08(7)5:05+1:11(13)0:57+0:05(4)4:58+2:01(49)2:17+0:44(25)3:57+2:44(73)1:300:00(1)1:13+0:23(26)1:150:00(1)3:25+0:52(33)5:34+1:16(25)2:43+1:09(59)1:09+0:14(29)0:49+0:07(8)0:36+0:15(51)
 
20Bendak Jan37:581:04+0:06(7)2:31+0:25(9)9:03+3:03(30)10:13+3:12(26)14:18+3:55(23)16:53+4:57(22)18:38+5:29(21)20:31+5:52(18)21:37+6:05(17)24:06+7:10(21)27:05+7:30(21)32:59+8:22(20)35:19+8:18(21)36:21+8:02(20)37:32+8:24(22)37:58+8:22(20)
XCZE Czech junior team1:04+0:06(7)1:27+0:19(29)6:32+2:38(43)1:10+0:18(31)4:05+1:08(29)2:35+1:02(38)1:45+0:32(23)1:53+0:23(15)1:06+0:16(16)2:29+1:14(48)2:59+0:26(20)5:54+1:36(30)2:20+0:46(43)1:02+0:07(8)1:11+0:29(46)0:26+0:05(9)
 
21Roudny Martin38:351:01+0:03(5)2:27+0:21(8)13:51+7:51(67)14:55+7:54(65)18:12+7:49(47)20:04+8:08(38)21:29+8:20(35)23:07+8:28(33)24:06+8:34(28)25:28+8:32(26)28:59+9:24(25)33:58+9:21(23)35:56+8:55(23)37:05+8:46(23)38:07+8:59(23)38:35+8:59(21)
XCZE Czech junior team1:01+0:03(5)1:26+0:18(28)11:24+7:30(70)1:04+0:12(16)3:17+0:20(4)1:52+0:19(10)1:25+0:12(4)1:38+0:08(6)0:59+0:09(6)1:22+0:07(2)3:31+0:58(35)4:59+0:41(8)1:58+0:24(19)1:09+0:14(29)1:02+0:20(29)0:28+0:07(21)
 
22Horváth Csongor39:041:19+0:21(23)2:46+0:40(20)8:40+2:40(21)9:45+2:44(18)13:49+3:26(19)16:01+4:05(18)17:51+4:42(16)20:35+5:56(20)21:37+6:05(17)24:17+7:21(23)26:56+7:21(20)35:04+10:27(25)36:59+9:58(25)37:57+9:38(24)38:40+9:32(24)39:04+9:28(22)
XHUN Hungarian Team1:19+0:21(23)1:27+0:19(29)5:54+2:00(30)1:05+0:13(20)4:04+1:07(28)2:12+0:39(22)1:50+0:37(25)2:44+1:14(59)1:02+0:12(9)2:40+1:25(52)2:39+0:06(5)8:08+3:50(52)1:55+0:21(13)0:58+0:03(3)0:43+0:01(2)0:24+0:03(3)
 
23Hirs Otakar39:422:12+1:14(65)3:39+1:33(51)9:37+3:37(38)10:41+3:40(28)15:14+4:51(27)17:35+5:39(28)19:16+6:07(23)21:41+7:02(25)22:54+7:22(26)24:43+7:47(24)27:32+7:57(22)34:26+9:49(24)36:46+9:45(24)38:07+9:48(25)39:01+9:53(25)39:42+10:06(23)
XCZE Czech junior team2:12+1:14(65)1:27+0:19(29)5:58+2:04(33)1:04+0:12(16)4:33+1:36(44)2:21+0:48(28)1:41+0:28(18)2:25+0:55(47)1:13+0:23(26)1:49+0:34(25)2:49+0:16(17)6:54+2:36(35)2:20+0:46(43)1:21+0:26(57)0:54+0:12(16)0:41+0:20(70)
 
24Sláma Dušan39:591:51+0:53(56)3:31+1:25(44)9:45+3:45(39)11:28+4:27(33)15:49+5:26(32)18:41+6:45(33)20:33+7:24(29)22:54+8:15(31)24:06+8:34(28)26:26+9:30(30)30:21+10:46(30)35:27+10:50(26)37:22+10:21(26)38:30+10:11(26)39:30+10:22(26)39:59+10:23(24)
XSVA Slovak Junior1:51+0:53(56)1:40+0:32(48)6:14+2:20(38)1:43+0:51(66)4:21+1:24(40)2:52+1:19(50)1:52+0:39(28)2:21+0:51(41)1:12+0:22(23)2:20+1:05(43)3:55+1:22(48)5:06+0:48(14)1:55+0:21(13)1:08+0:13(26)1:00+0:18(25)0:29+0:07(24)
 
25Divin Péter40:301:08+0:10(13)2:32+0:26(11)7:30+1:30(7)13:57+6:56(55)17:23+7:00(42)19:33+7:37(37)21:47+8:38(37)24:08+9:29(38)25:12+9:40(36)26:39+9:43(31)29:31+9:56(26)35:54+11:17(28)37:48+10:47(27)38:57+10:38(27)40:03+10:55(27)40:30+10:54(25)
XHUN Hungarian Team1:08+0:10(13)1:24+0:16(24)4:58+1:04(11)6:27+5:35(82)3:26+0:29(10)2:10+0:37(20)2:14+1:01(40)2:21+0:51(41)1:04+0:14(14)1:27+0:12(5)2:52+0:19(18)6:23+2:05(32)1:54+0:20(12)1:09+0:14(29)1:06+0:24(41)0:27+0:06(15)
 
26Kostejn Vit40:421:25+0:27(32)2:47+0:41(21)10:04+4:04(42)11:08+4:07(31)14:46+4:23(24)17:12+5:16(24)19:07+5:58(22)21:31+6:52(23)22:35+7:03(23)27:59+11:03(37)31:09+11:34(36)36:34+11:57(31)38:16+11:15(30)39:23+11:04(30)40:10+11:02(28)40:42+11:06(26)9:31
XCZE Czech junior team1:25+0:27(32)1:22+0:14(17)7:17+3:23(52)1:04+0:12(16)3:38+0:41(18)2:26+0:53(30)1:55+0:42(30)2:24+0:54(46)1:04+0:14(14)5:24+4:09(73)3:10+0:37(23)5:25+1:07(21)1:42+0:08(4)1:07+0:12(24)0:47+0:05(5)0:32+0:11(42)*59
 
27Gurály Attila40:451:18+0:20(22)4:26+2:20(68)10:45+4:45(48)11:50+4:49(38)17:58+7:35(45)20:04+8:08(38)21:33+8:24(36)23:34+8:55(36)24:56+9:24(35)26:48+9:52(33)30:30+10:55(33)36:13+11:36(30)38:24+11:23(31)39:31+11:12(31)40:19+11:11(29)40:45+11:09(27)
XHUN Hungarian Team1:18+0:20(22)3:08+2:00(81)6:19+2:25(39)1:05+0:13(20)6:08+3:11(61)2:06+0:33(18)1:29+0:16(7)2:01+0:31(26)1:22+0:32(42)1:52+0:37(31)3:42+1:09(41)5:43+1:25(26)2:11+0:37(32)1:07+0:12(24)0:48+0:06(7)0:26+0:05(11)
 
28Bednarski Jan40:571:43+0:45(50)3:21+1:15(42)9:32+3:32(35)12:46+5:45(50)17:55+7:32(44)20:39+8:43(44)23:07+9:58(42)25:01+10:22(42)26:20+10:48(41)27:59+11:03(37)30:45+11:10(34)35:49+11:12(27)37:49+10:48(28)38:57+10:38(27)40:24+11:16(31)40:57+11:21(28)
XUNT UNTS Warszawa1:43+0:45(50)1:38+0:30(47)6:11+2:17(36)3:14+2:22(75)5:09+2:12(51)2:44+1:11(45)2:28+1:15(53)1:54+0:24(17)1:19+0:29(35)1:39+0:24(16)2:46+0:13(14)5:04+0:46(13)2:00+0:26(24)1:08+0:13(26)1:27+0:45(59)0:33+0:11(43)
 
29Vystavel Ondrej41:002:14+1:16(66)3:31+1:25(44)12:43+6:43(62)14:23+7:22(60)18:16+7:53(48)20:36+8:40(43)22:03+8:54(38)24:00+9:21(37)25:31+9:59(37)27:12+10:16(34)30:26+10:51(31)35:58+11:21(29)38:02+11:01(29)39:18+10:59(29)40:20+11:12(30)41:00+11:24(29)
XCZE Czech junior team2:14+1:16(66)1:17+0:09(9)9:12+5:18(63)1:40+0:48(63)3:53+0:56(24)2:20+0:47(27)1:27+0:14(5)1:57+0:27(19)1:31+0:41(52)1:41+0:26(18)3:14+0:41(25)5:32+1:14(23)2:04+0:30(29)1:16+0:21(46)1:02+0:20(29)0:40+0:18(63)
 
30Szabó Marcell42:161:20+0:22(25)2:42+0:36(17)11:31+5:31(55)13:06+6:05(52)16:50+6:27(40)18:43+6:47(34)20:38+7:29(30)22:52+8:13(30)24:09+8:37(30)27:29+10:33(35)30:13+10:38(28)37:06+12:29(32)39:05+12:04(32)40:20+12:01(32)41:42+12:34(32)42:16+12:40(30)
XHUN Hungarian Team1:20+0:22(25)1:22+0:14(17)8:49+4:55(61)1:35+0:43(60)3:44+0:47(22)1:53+0:20(11)1:55+0:42(30)2:14+0:44(38)1:17+0:27(33)3:20+2:05(64)2:44+0:11(12)6:53+2:35(33)1:59+0:25(21)1:15+0:20(44)1:22+0:40(55)0:34+0:12(47)
 
31Ivandjikov Boyan42:341:47+0:49(52)3:14+1:08(39)7:45+1:45(10)11:10+4:09(32)15:19+4:56(28)16:56+5:00(23)18:35+5:26(20)20:34+5:55(19)21:59+6:27(20)23:47+6:51(19)30:20+10:45(29)37:13+12:36(33)39:56+12:55(34)41:02+12:43(33)41:58+12:50(33)42:34+12:58(31)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team1:47+0:49(52)1:27+0:19(29)4:31+0:37(6)3:25+2:33(78)4:09+1:12(31)1:37+0:04(2)1:39+0:26(15)1:59+0:29(22)1:25+0:35(47)1:48+0:33(24)6:33+4:00(68)6:53+2:35(33)2:43+1:09(59)1:06+0:11(23)0:56+0:14(18)0:36+0:14(50)
 
32Rácz Zoltán42:531:04+0:06(7)3:31+1:25(44)8:59+2:59(28)10:09+3:08(23)13:50+3:27(20)17:28+5:32(27)19:52+6:43(26)22:25+7:46(28)23:38+8:06(27)25:58+9:02(27)32:32+12:57(38)37:48+13:11(35)39:59+12:58(35)41:13+12:54(34)42:22+13:14(34)42:53+13:17(32)29:45
XHUN Hungarian Team1:04+0:06(7)2:27+1:19(73)5:28+1:34(23)1:10+0:18(31)3:41+0:44(19)3:38+2:05(63)2:24+1:11(48)2:33+1:03(53)1:13+0:23(26)2:20+1:05(43)6:34+4:01(70)5:16+0:58(19)2:11+0:37(32)1:14+0:19(41)1:09+0:27(44)0:31+0:10(37)*61
 
33Biederman Marcin43:302:03+1:05(60)3:28+1:22(43)10:28+4:28(44)12:04+5:03(42)18:01+7:38(46)20:13+8:17(41)22:11+9:02(39)24:50+10:11(40)25:57+10:25(39)27:46+10:50(36)30:51+11:16(35)38:43+14:06(36)40:39+13:38(36)41:49+13:30(36)42:54+13:46(35)43:30+13:54(33)
XPIS Polish National Team2:03+1:05(60)1:25+0:17(26)7:00+3:06(47)1:36+0:44(62)5:57+3:00(58)2:12+0:39(22)1:58+0:45(32)2:39+1:09(55)1:07+0:17(19)1:49+0:34(25)3:05+0:32(22)7:52+3:34(50)1:56+0:22(17)1:10+0:15(35)1:05+0:23(38)0:36+0:15(53)
 
34Fencl Jonas43:534:00+3:02(80)5:34+3:28(78)10:40+4:40(47)11:46+4:45(37)16:01+5:38(34)18:36+6:40(32)20:59+7:50(34)23:10+8:31(34)24:24+8:52(32)26:10+9:14(28)30:26+10:51(31)37:20+12:43(34)39:40+12:39(33)41:31+13:12(35)43:02+13:54(36)43:53+14:17(34)
XCZE Czech junior team4:00+3:02(80)1:34+0:26(43)5:06+1:12(15)1:06+0:14(22)4:15+1:18(34)2:35+1:02(38)2:23+1:10(45)2:11+0:41(36)1:14+0:24(31)1:46+0:31(23)4:16+1:43(53)6:54+2:36(35)2:20+0:46(43)1:51+0:56(74)1:31+0:49(62)0:51+0:29(80)
 
35Bilic Milos45:381:09+0:11(14)2:34+0:28(12)10:37+4:37(46)11:54+4:53(41)15:37+5:14(30)18:26+6:30(31)20:42+7:33(31)22:46+8:07(29)24:26+8:54(33)26:24+9:28(29)29:48+10:13(27)39:15+14:38(37)42:14+15:13(37)43:34+15:15(37)45:04+15:56(38)45:38+16:02(35)16:48
XPKP PK Pobeda1:09+0:11(14)1:25+0:17(26)8:03+4:09(57)1:17+0:25(44)3:43+0:46(21)2:49+1:16(46)2:16+1:03(41)2:04+0:34(32)1:40+0:50(58)1:58+0:43(36)3:24+0:51(30)9:27+5:09(58)2:59+1:25(65)1:20+0:25(55)1:30+0:48(61)0:34+0:13(48)*49
 
36Ulmann Silvan45:391:20+0:22(25)2:52+0:46(25)10:06+4:06(43)11:31+4:30(34)15:43+5:20(31)18:51+6:55(35)20:51+7:42(33)23:16+8:37(35)24:36+9:04(34)26:41+9:45(32)32:15+12:40(37)40:34+15:57(38)42:45+15:44(38)44:02+15:43(38)44:58+15:50(37)45:39+16:03(36)
XSXX Swiss-O-Team1:20+0:22(25)1:32+0:24(40)7:14+3:20(51)1:25+0:33(51)4:12+1:15(32)3:08+1:35(54)2:00+0:47(33)2:25+0:55(47)1:20+0:30(39)2:05+0:50(39)5:34+3:01(65)8:19+4:01(53)2:11+0:37(32)1:17+0:22(49)0:56+0:14(18)0:41+0:20(69)
 
37Kavalír Jáchym45:461:13+0:15(17)2:31+0:25(9)9:29+3:29(34)11:03+4:02(30)15:03+4:40(25)17:13+5:17(25)19:45+6:36(25)21:47+7:08(26)25:55+10:23(38)28:57+12:01(40)33:24+13:49(41)41:07+16:30(40)43:25+16:24(39)44:28+16:09(39)45:17+16:09(39)45:46+16:10(37)39:57
XCZE Czech junior team1:13+0:15(17)1:18+0:10(11)6:58+3:04(46)1:34+0:42(59)4:00+1:03(25)2:10+0:37(20)2:32+1:19(59)2:02+0:32(28)4:08+3:18(76)3:02+1:47(61)4:27+1:54(55)7:43+3:25(47)2:18+0:44(42)1:03+0:08(12)0:49+0:07(8)0:29+0:07(26)*53
 
38Chupek Jakub47:171:32+0:34(38)3:51+1:45(58)10:55+4:55(51)12:16+5:15(45)16:33+6:10(39)20:15+8:19(42)23:38+10:29(44)26:01+11:22(43)27:27+11:55(44)29:51+12:55(42)33:43+14:08(42)40:56+16:19(39)43:33+16:32(40)45:06+16:47(40)46:28+17:20(40)47:17+17:41(38)
XSVA Slovak Junior1:32+0:34(38)2:19+1:11(70)7:04+3:10(49)1:21+0:29(48)4:17+1:20(36)3:42+2:09(64)3:23+2:10(72)2:23+0:53(45)1:26+0:36(48)2:24+1:09(45)3:52+1:19(46)7:13+2:55(39)2:37+1:03(56)1:33+0:38(66)1:22+0:40(55)0:49+0:27(79)
 
39Reneslacis Valters47:261:31+0:33(37)3:17+1:11(41)9:21+3:21(32)10:43+3:42(29)16:11+5:48(36)20:40+8:44(45)22:31+9:22(40)24:51+10:12(41)26:52+11:20(42)30:00+13:04(43)32:42+13:07(40)42:30+17:53(41)44:45+17:44(41)45:47+17:28(41)47:01+17:53(41)47:26+17:50(39)
EK Egyesületen kívüli1:31+0:33(37)1:46+0:38(54)6:04+2:10(35)1:22+0:30(50)5:28+2:31(55)4:29+2:56(68)1:51+0:38(26)2:20+0:50(40)2:01+1:11(65)3:08+1:53(62)2:42+0:09(8)9:48+5:30(63)2:15+0:41(37)1:02+0:07(8)1:14+0:32(49)0:25+0:03(4)
 
40Bárány Tamás47:381:05+0:07(9)2:38+0:32(14)8:59+2:59(28)15:08+8:07(66)19:09+8:46(52)21:14+9:18(47)23:34+10:25(43)26:07+11:28(44)27:18+11:46(43)33:42+16:46(54)37:47+18:12(52)43:06+18:29(42)45:02+18:01(42)46:07+17:48(42)47:10+18:02(42)47:38+18:02(40)12:07
XHUN Hungarian Team1:05+0:07(9)1:33+0:25(41)6:21+2:27(40)6:09+5:17(81)4:01+1:04(27)2:05+0:32(17)2:20+1:07(43)2:33+1:03(53)1:11+0:21(22)6:24+5:09(75)4:05+1:32(50)5:19+1:01(20)1:56+0:22(17)1:05+0:10(20)1:03+0:21(33)0:28+0:06(20)*59
 
41Eensaar Kiur Erik49:423:24+2:26(78)4:55+2:49(74)17:09+11:09(74)18:16+11:15(74)22:39+12:16(62)24:52+12:56(57)26:33+13:24(54)28:36+13:57(53)29:46+14:14(49)32:25+15:29(49)36:01+16:26(46)44:54+20:17(45)46:52+19:51(44)48:02+19:43(44)49:14+20:06(43)49:42+20:06(41)
XEST Estonia Team3:24+2:26(78)1:31+0:23(38)12:14+8:20(74)1:07+0:15(23)4:23+1:26(42)2:13+0:40(24)1:41+0:28(18)2:03+0:33(31)1:10+0:20(21)2:39+1:24(50)3:36+1:03(37)8:53+4:35(55)1:58+0:24(19)1:10+0:15(35)1:12+0:30(47)0:28+0:06(16)
 
42Pähn Lauri49:511:24+0:26(31)2:45+0:39(19)12:52+6:52(64)14:03+7:02(57)19:53+9:30(57)22:34+10:38(54)25:23+12:14(51)28:06+13:27(51)29:25+13:53(47)31:54+14:58(46)35:48+16:13(45)44:16+19:39(44)46:31+19:30(43)47:52+19:33(43)49:25+20:17(44)49:51+20:15(42)
XEST Estonia Team1:24+0:26(31)1:21+0:13(16)10:07+6:13(65)1:11+0:19(33)5:50+2:53(57)2:41+1:08(43)2:49+1:36(66)2:43+1:13(58)1:19+0:29(35)2:29+1:14(48)3:54+1:21(47)8:28+4:10(54)2:15+0:41(37)1:21+0:26(57)1:33+0:51(63)0:26+0:05(8)
 
43Künnapas Kustu50:171:41+0:43(46)3:49+1:43(57)11:26+5:26(54)12:27+5:26(48)17:17+6:54(41)22:00+10:04(49)24:45+11:36(48)26:52+12:13(47)28:20+12:48(46)32:12+15:16(48)36:31+16:56(48)44:04+19:27(43)47:35+20:34(47)48:49+20:30(47)49:44+20:36(45)50:17+20:41(43)
XEST Estonia Team1:41+0:43(46)2:08+1:00(67)7:37+3:43(53)1:01+0:09(10)4:50+1:53(47)4:43+3:10(71)2:45+1:32(65)2:07+0:37(34)1:28+0:38(49)3:52+2:37(67)4:19+1:46(54)7:33+3:15(44)3:31+1:57(70)1:14+0:19(41)0:55+0:13(17)0:33+0:12(44)
 
44Pompura Daniel50:242:10+1:12(63)4:11+2:05(65)12:43+6:43(62)13:59+6:58(56)19:47+9:24(56)22:18+10:22(51)24:40+11:31(47)28:47+14:08(54)30:09+14:37(52)31:58+15:02(47)38:11+18:36(55)45:28+20:51(51)47:35+20:34(47)48:54+20:35(48)49:56+20:48(47)50:24+20:48(44)
XSVA Slovak Junior2:10+1:12(63)2:01+0:53(63)8:32+4:38(59)1:16+0:24(43)5:48+2:51(56)2:31+0:58(36)2:22+1:09(44)4:07+2:37(74)1:22+0:32(42)1:49+0:34(25)6:13+3:40(67)7:17+2:59(40)2:07+0:33(30)1:19+0:24(53)1:02+0:20(29)0:28+0:06(16)
 
45Goldschmidt Tobiáš50:251:15+0:17(20)3:39+1:33(51)12:27+6:27(59)13:47+6:46(54)22:31+12:08(61)25:46+13:50(62)27:33+14:24(57)29:52+15:13(55)31:30+15:58(55)33:22+16:26(52)38:17+18:42(56)45:41+21:04(52)47:40+20:39(49)49:04+20:45(49)49:54+20:46(46)50:25+20:49(45)
XSVA Slovak Junior1:15+0:17(20)2:24+1:16(71)8:48+4:54(60)1:20+0:28(47)8:44+5:47(68)3:15+1:42(56)1:47+0:34(24)2:19+0:49(39)1:38+0:48(56)1:52+0:37(31)4:55+2:22(58)7:24+3:06(42)1:59+0:25(21)1:24+0:29(59)0:50+0:08(11)0:31+0:09(33)
 
46Horcicka Vit50:551:07+0:09(10)2:57+0:51(29)8:31+2:31(18)11:38+4:37(36)15:55+5:32(33)18:03+6:07(29)25:09+12:00(50)28:03+13:24(50)29:34+14:02(48)31:06+14:10(45)36:04+16:29(47)44:57+20:20(46)48:19+21:18(51)49:32+21:13(51)50:22+21:14(48)50:55+21:19(46)
XCZE Czech junior team1:07+0:09(10)1:50+0:42(58)5:34+1:40(25)3:07+2:15(74)4:17+1:20(36)2:08+0:35(19)7:06+5:53(76)2:54+1:24(62)1:31+0:41(52)1:32+0:17(8)4:58+2:25(59)8:53+4:35(55)3:22+1:48(69)1:13+0:18(40)0:50+0:08(11)0:33+0:12(45)
 
47Zernant Kaarel Hendrik51:081:30+0:32(36)3:14+1:08(39)9:26+3:26(33)11:51+4:50(39)16:08+5:45(35)18:57+7:01(36)20:48+7:39(32)22:55+8:16(32)24:14+8:42(31)28:52+11:56(39)33:50+14:15(43)45:01+20:24(47)47:11+20:10(45)48:23+20:04(45)50:34+21:26(50)51:08+21:32(47)
XEST Estonia Team1:30+0:32(36)1:44+0:36(50)6:12+2:18(37)2:25+1:33(70)4:17+1:20(36)2:49+1:16(46)1:51+0:38(26)2:07+0:37(34)1:19+0:29(35)4:38+3:23(70)4:58+2:25(59)11:11+6:53(65)2:10+0:36(31)1:12+0:17(38)2:11+1:29(71)0:34+0:12(46)
 
48Aebersold Fabian51:131:34+0:36(41)3:38+1:32(49)11:32+5:32(56)12:57+5:56(51)18:55+8:32(50)22:26+10:30(53)25:34+12:25(53)28:13+13:34(52)31:10+15:38(53)33:50+16:54(56)37:53+18:18(54)45:16+20:39(49)47:43+20:42(50)49:24+21:05(50)50:25+21:17(49)51:13+21:37(48)
XSXX Swiss-O-Team1:34+0:36(41)2:04+0:56(64)7:54+4:00(55)1:25+0:33(51)5:58+3:01(59)3:31+1:58(60)3:08+1:55(71)2:39+1:09(55)2:57+2:07(74)2:40+1:25(52)4:03+1:30(49)7:23+3:05(41)2:27+0:53(50)1:41+0:46(69)1:01+0:19(28)0:48+0:26(78)
 
49Ustinovs Edgars51:251:14+0:16(18)2:47+0:41(21)8:31+2:31(18)9:35+2:34(14)23:06+12:43(65)25:33+13:37(60)28:03+14:54(58)30:24+15:45(57)31:36+16:04(56)33:26+16:30(53)36:50+17:15(49)46:25+21:48(53)48:41+21:40(53)49:49+21:30(53)50:58+21:50(52)51:25+21:49(49)
EK Egyesületen kívüli1:14+0:16(18)1:33+0:25(41)5:44+1:50(28)1:04+0:12(16)13:31+10:34(77)2:27+0:54(31)2:30+1:17(55)2:21+0:51(41)1:12+0:22(23)1:50+0:35(30)3:24+0:51(30)9:35+5:17(60)2:16+0:42(39)1:08+0:13(26)1:09+0:27(44)0:27+0:05(12)
 
50Mahla Mihkel51:301:42+0:44(48)4:33+2:27(70)11:38+5:38(57)13:13+6:12(53)17:42+7:19(43)22:17+10:21(50)24:33+11:24(46)28:01+13:22(49)29:59+14:27(51)32:39+15:43(50)37:30+17:55(51)45:08+20:31(48)48:22+21:21(52)49:47+21:28(52)51:00+21:52(53)51:30+21:54(50)
XEST Estonia Team1:42+0:44(48)2:51+1:43(79)7:05+3:11(50)1:35+0:43(60)4:29+1:32(43)4:35+3:02(69)2:16+1:03(41)3:28+1:58(68)1:58+1:08(63)2:40+1:25(52)4:51+2:18(57)7:38+3:20(46)3:14+1:40(68)1:25+0:30(60)1:13+0:31(48)0:30+0:09(32)
 
51Allmann Hando51:332:19+1:21(73)3:36+1:30(48)8:28+2:28(15)9:41+2:40(16)16:31+6:08(38)20:04+8:08(38)22:57+9:48(41)24:49+10:10(39)26:18+10:46(40)30:08+13:12(44)33:52+14:17(44)45:18+20:41(50)47:29+20:28(46)48:46+20:27(46)50:54+21:46(51)51:33+21:57(51)
XEST Estonia Team2:19+1:21(73)1:17+0:09(9)4:52+0:58(9)1:13+0:21(36)6:50+3:53(64)3:33+2:00(61)2:53+1:40(68)1:52+0:22(12)1:29+0:39(50)3:50+2:35(66)3:44+1:11(42)11:26+7:08(66)2:11+0:37(32)1:17+0:22(49)2:08+1:26(70)0:39+0:18(61)
 
52Pabich Tomasz52:061:14+0:16(18)3:00+0:54(33)10:01+4:01(40)11:34+4:33(35)20:24+10:01(58)23:01+11:05(56)25:30+12:21(52)27:57+13:18(48)29:58+14:26(50)32:52+15:56(51)38:45+19:10(57)46:34+21:57(54)49:00+21:59(54)50:12+21:53(54)51:26+22:18(54)52:06+22:30(52)
XPIS Polish National Team1:14+0:16(18)1:46+0:38(54)7:01+3:07(48)1:33+0:41(58)8:50+5:53(69)2:37+1:04(41)2:29+1:16(54)2:27+0:57(49)2:01+1:11(65)2:54+1:39(60)5:53+3:20(66)7:49+3:31(49)2:26+0:52(48)1:12+0:17(38)1:14+0:32(49)0:40+0:18(63)
 
53Bujdosó Zoltán52:211:25+0:27(32)2:59+0:53(31)8:17+2:17(13)9:25+2:24(11)23:03+12:40(64)26:19+14:23(63)28:42+15:33(61)30:47+16:08(60)31:50+16:18(58)33:42+16:46(54)37:03+17:28(50)46:44+22:07(55)49:32+22:31(55)50:48+22:29(55)51:44+22:36(55)52:21+22:45(53)
XHUN Hungarian Team1:25+0:27(32)1:34+0:26(43)5:18+1:24(17)1:08+0:16(27)13:38+10:41(78)3:16+1:43(57)2:23+1:10(45)2:05+0:35(33)1:03+0:13(13)1:52+0:37(31)3:21+0:48(28)9:41+5:23(62)2:48+1:14(63)1:16+0:21(46)0:56+0:14(18)0:37+0:16(55)
 
54Todd Finlay id.53:512:57+1:59(76)4:31+2:25(69)22:18+16:18(78)23:37+16:36(78)27:59+17:36(74)30:49+18:53(71)32:54+19:45(69)34:54+20:15(68)36:17+20:45(67)38:06+21:10(63)41:10+21:35(61)48:19+23:42(57)51:00+23:59(57)52:04+23:45(56)53:20+24:12(56)53:51+24:15(54)
XGBS GB Sqaud2:57+1:59(76)1:34+0:26(43)17:47+13:53(79)1:19+0:27(46)4:22+1:25(41)2:50+1:17(49)2:05+0:52(38)2:00+0:30(24)1:23+0:33(45)1:49+0:34(25)3:04+0:31(21)7:09+2:51(38)2:41+1:07(57)1:04+0:09(18)1:16+0:34(52)0:31+0:10(36)
 
55Mossakowski Wojciech54:081:49+0:51(55)3:53+1:47(59)16:10+10:10(71)17:12+10:11(70)22:28+12:05(60)25:09+13:13(59)27:13+14:04(56)30:45+16:06(59)32:05+16:33(59)34:09+17:13(57)40:42+21:07(59)48:28+23:51(58)50:57+23:56(56)52:22+24:03(57)53:28+24:20(57)54:08+24:32(55)
XUNT UNTS Warszawa1:49+0:51(55)2:04+0:56(64)12:17+8:23(75)1:02+0:10(13)5:16+2:19(52)2:41+1:08(43)2:04+0:51(36)3:32+2:02(69)1:20+0:30(39)2:04+0:49(38)6:33+4:00(68)7:46+3:28(48)2:29+0:55(51)1:25+0:30(60)1:06+0:24(41)0:40+0:18(63)
 
56Nedkov Nikolay54:531:34+0:36(41)4:09+2:03(63)12:00+6:00(58)14:30+7:29(62)19:19+8:56(53)21:04+9:08(46)23:40+10:31(45)26:11+11:32(45)31:47+16:15(57)34:12+17:16(58)37:52+18:17(53)47:21+22:44(56)51:01+24:00(58)52:31+24:12(58)54:21+25:13(58)54:53+25:17(56)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team1:34+0:36(41)2:35+1:27(75)7:51+3:57(54)2:30+1:38(71)4:49+1:52(46)1:45+0:12(4)2:36+1:23(60)2:31+1:01(52)5:36+4:46(77)2:25+1:10(46)3:40+1:07(38)9:29+5:11(59)3:40+2:06(71)1:30+0:35(63)1:50+1:08(65)0:32+0:10(39)
 
57Gerber Csaba55:201:33+0:35(40)2:56+0:50(28)9:32+3:32(35)15:17+8:16(67)19:07+8:44(51)21:37+9:41(48)28:20+15:11(60)31:35+16:56(61)33:22+17:50(61)41:50+24:54(68)45:36+26:01(65)51:08+26:31(61)52:53+25:52(60)53:56+25:37(60)54:59+25:51(59)55:20+25:44(57)13:35
XHUN Hungarian Team1:33+0:35(40)1:23+0:15(19)6:36+2:42(44)5:45+4:53(80)3:50+0:53(23)2:30+0:57(35)6:43+5:30(75)3:15+1:45(66)1:47+0:57(61)8:28+7:13(77)3:46+1:13(44)5:32+1:14(23)1:45+0:11(7)1:03+0:08(12)1:03+0:21(33)0:210:00(1)*59
 
58Whelan Conall57:002:16+1:18(68)3:39+1:33(51)14:22+8:22(68)15:47+8:46(68)25:35+15:12(72)32:41+20:45(73)35:06+21:57(72)37:08+22:29(71)38:17+22:45(69)39:59+23:03(67)44:10+24:35(64)49:40+25:03(59)52:40+25:39(59)53:49+25:30(59)56:31+27:23(60)57:00+27:24(58)22:04
XIRL Ireland Team2:16+1:18(68)1:23+0:15(19)10:43+6:49(68)1:25+0:33(51)9:48+6:51(72)7:06+5:33(75)2:25+1:12(49)2:02+0:32(28)1:09+0:19(20)1:42+0:27(20)4:11+1:38(51)5:30+1:12(22)3:00+1:26(67)1:09+0:14(29)2:42+2:00(74)0:29+0:07(28)*49
 
59Talha Gunday57:331:23+0:25(28)2:51+0:45(24)12:58+6:58(65)14:19+7:18(59)18:26+8:03(49)22:19+10:23(52)24:50+11:41(49)26:42+12:03(46)27:48+12:16(45)29:25+12:29(41)32:39+13:04(39)51:54+27:17(62)54:30+27:29(63)55:47+27:28(63)56:51+27:43(61)57:33+27:57(59)
XIOG IOG1:23+0:25(28)1:28+0:20(34)10:07+6:13(65)1:21+0:29(48)4:07+1:10(30)3:53+2:20(66)2:31+1:18(57)1:52+0:22(12)1:06+0:16(16)1:37+0:22(13)3:14+0:41(25)19:15+14:57(75)2:36+1:02(54)1:17+0:22(49)1:04+0:22(36)0:42+0:20(71)
 
60Ivanov Alexander57:472:00+1:02(59)4:05+1:59(62)10:02+4:02(41)12:40+5:39(49)23:49+13:26(66)26:58+15:02(65)29:53+16:44(63)33:27+18:48(63)36:08+20:36(65)39:27+22:31(66)43:12+23:37(62)50:44+26:07(60)53:20+26:19(61)54:40+26:21(61)57:08+28:00(62)57:47+28:11(60)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team2:00+1:02(59)2:05+0:57(66)5:57+2:03(32)2:38+1:46(72)11:09+8:12(75)3:09+1:36(55)2:55+1:42(69)3:34+2:04(70)2:41+1:51(73)3:19+2:04(63)3:45+1:12(43)7:32+3:14(43)2:36+1:02(54)1:20+0:25(55)2:28+1:46(73)0:39+0:18(62)
 
61Michelsen Christian58:041:22+0:24(27)2:42+0:36(17)10:36+4:36(45)12:06+5:05(44)16:21+5:58(37)25:42+13:46(61)28:12+15:03(59)30:06+15:27(56)31:12+15:40(54)36:37+19:41(60)39:57+20:22(58)52:10+27:33(63)53:56+26:55(62)55:05+26:46(62)57:26+28:18(63)58:04+28:28(61)
XCNA Canada1:22+0:24(27)1:20+0:12(14)7:54+4:00(55)1:30+0:38(57)4:15+1:18(34)9:21+7:48(77)2:30+1:17(55)1:54+0:24(17)1:06+0:16(16)5:25+4:10(74)3:20+0:47(27)12:13+7:55(67)1:46+0:12(8)1:09+0:14(29)2:21+1:39(72)0:38+0:16(56)
 
62Carcas Freddie60:271:11+0:13(16)2:34+0:28(12)10:49+4:49(49)12:16+5:15(45)20:30+10:07(59)28:16+16:20(67)30:39+17:30(65)33:06+18:27(62)34:29+18:57(62)37:15+20:19(61)40:55+21:20(60)53:50+29:13(64)56:22+29:21(64)57:52+29:33(64)59:51+30:43(64)60:27+30:51(62)7:32
XGBS GB Sqaud1:11+0:13(16)1:23+0:15(19)8:15+4:21(58)1:27+0:35(54)8:14+5:17(66)7:46+6:13(76)2:23+1:10(45)2:27+0:57(49)1:23+0:33(45)2:46+1:31(56)3:40+1:07(38)12:55+8:37(72)2:32+0:58(52)1:30+0:35(63)1:59+1:17(68)0:36+0:15(52)*46
 
63Kotkov Toma61:262:05+1:07(62)4:19+2:13(66)16:04+10:04(70)17:48+10:47(71)24:25+14:02(70)27:41+15:45(66)30:07+16:58(64)34:11+19:32(66)35:51+20:19(64)38:44+21:48(64)44:08+24:33(63)54:01+29:24(65)58:06+31:05(65)59:37+31:18(65)60:42+31:34(65)61:26+31:50(63)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team2:05+1:07(62)2:14+1:06(69)11:45+7:51(72)1:44+0:52(67)6:37+3:40(63)3:16+1:43(57)2:26+1:13(52)4:04+2:34(73)1:40+0:50(58)2:53+1:38(59)5:24+2:51(63)9:53+5:35(64)4:05+2:31(74)1:31+0:36(65)1:05+0:23(38)0:44+0:23(75)
 
64Kurtev Miroslav62:181:46+0:48(51)3:59+1:53(60)13:18+7:18(66)14:45+7:44(64)24:16+13:53(69)28:30+16:34(68)31:21+18:12(67)36:22+21:43(69)38:40+23:08(71)42:33+25:37(69)48:05+28:30(68)55:38+31:01(66)58:21+31:20(66)59:48+31:29(66)61:38+32:30(66)62:18+32:42(64)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team1:46+0:48(51)2:13+1:05(68)9:19+5:25(64)1:27+0:35(54)9:31+6:34(70)4:14+2:41(67)2:51+1:38(67)5:01+3:31(76)2:18+1:28(71)3:53+2:38(68)5:32+2:59(64)7:33+3:15(44)2:43+1:09(59)1:27+0:32(62)1:50+1:08(65)0:40+0:18(63)
 
65Borisov Petar64:162:15+1:17(67)5:57+3:51(80)24:38+18:38(81)25:49+18:48(80)35:44+25:21(80)39:03+27:07(76)42:07+28:58(75)45:06+30:27(75)46:22+30:50(75)48:04+31:08(73)52:18+32:43(71)58:03+33:26(67)61:02+34:01(67)62:16+33:57(67)63:39+34:31(67)64:16+34:40(65)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team2:15+1:17(67)3:42+2:34(82)18:41+14:47(80)1:11+0:19(33)9:55+6:58(73)3:19+1:46(59)3:04+1:51(70)2:59+1:29(64)1:16+0:26(32)1:42+0:27(20)4:14+1:41(52)5:45+1:27(27)2:59+1:25(65)1:14+0:19(41)1:23+0:41(57)0:37+0:15(54)
 
66Mucahit Ozkaya65:152:03+1:05(60)4:53+2:47(73)16:42+10:42(73)17:56+10:55(72)23:02+12:39(63)29:05+17:09(70)31:08+17:59(66)33:57+19:18(64)35:29+19:57(63)37:41+20:45(62)47:06+27:31(67)59:38+35:01(68)61:50+34:49(68)63:33+35:14(68)64:31+35:23(68)65:15+35:39(66)
XIOG IOG2:03+1:05(60)2:50+1:42(78)11:49+7:55(73)1:14+0:22(39)5:06+2:09(50)6:03+4:30(73)2:03+0:50(35)2:49+1:19(60)1:32+0:42(54)2:12+0:57(41)9:25+6:52(72)12:32+8:14(69)2:12+0:38(36)1:43+0:48(70)0:58+0:16(21)0:44+0:22(72)
 
67Yordanov Martin67:462:52+1:54(75)5:38+3:32(79)16:30+10:30(72)18:10+11:09(73)25:07+14:44(71)28:51+16:55(69)31:30+18:21(68)34:48+20:09(67)36:27+20:55(68)39:17+22:21(65)50:24+30:49(70)60:01+35:24(69)63:48+36:47(69)65:33+37:14(69)66:59+37:51(69)67:46+38:10(67)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team2:52+1:54(75)2:46+1:38(77)10:52+6:58(69)1:40+0:48(63)6:57+4:00(65)3:44+2:11(65)2:39+1:26(62)3:18+1:48(67)1:39+0:49(57)2:50+1:35(57)11:07+8:34(74)9:37+5:19(61)3:47+2:13(72)1:45+0:50(73)1:26+0:44(58)0:47+0:25(77)
 
68Rutka Jan68:052:28+1:30(74)5:28+3:22(76)11:22+5:22(52)12:25+5:24(47)31:09+20:46(76)38:09+26:13(75)40:14+27:05(74)42:54+28:15(74)45:08+29:36(74)47:50+30:54(72)52:38+33:03(73)61:45+37:08(70)64:11+37:10(70)65:47+37:28(70)67:27+38:19(70)68:05+38:29(68)
EK Egyesületen kívüli2:28+1:30(74)3:00+1:52(80)5:54+2:00(30)1:03+0:11(14)18:44+15:47(81)7:00+5:27(74)2:05+0:52(38)2:40+1:10(57)2:14+1:24(70)2:42+1:27(55)4:48+2:15(56)9:07+4:49(57)2:26+0:52(48)1:36+0:41(67)1:40+0:58(64)0:38+0:16(58)
 
69Rachev Martin74:054:17+3:19(82)6:01+3:55(81)12:32+6:32(60)14:13+7:12(58)19:39+9:16(55)22:38+10:42(55)27:01+13:52(55)30:41+16:02(58)32:21+16:49(60)34:32+17:36(59)48:40+29:05(69)66:47+42:10(73)69:41+42:40(72)71:21+43:02(71)73:24+44:16(71)74:05+44:29(69)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team4:17+3:19(82)1:44+0:36(50)6:31+2:37(42)1:41+0:49(65)5:26+2:29(54)2:59+1:26(51)4:23+3:10(74)3:40+2:10(71)1:40+0:50(58)2:11+0:56(40)14:08+11:35(75)18:07+13:49(74)2:54+1:20(64)1:40+0:45(68)2:03+1:21(69)0:41+0:19(67)
 
70Ibryamov Inan77:325:18+4:20(83)7:42+5:36(82)18:22+12:22(76)20:18+13:17(76)26:23+16:00(73)31:01+19:05(72)33:26+20:17(70)37:51+23:12(72)41:22+25:50(72)45:03+28:07(71)52:30+32:55(72)64:46+40:09(72)73:01+46:00(73)74:45+46:26(72)76:39+47:31(72)77:32+47:56(70)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team5:18+4:20(83)2:24+1:16(71)10:40+6:46(67)1:56+1:04(69)6:05+3:08(60)4:38+3:05(70)2:25+1:12(49)4:25+2:55(75)3:31+2:41(75)3:41+2:26(65)7:27+4:54(71)12:16+7:58(68)8:15+6:41(75)1:44+0:49(71)1:54+1:12(67)0:53+0:31(81)
 
71Petrov Kaloyan80:452:17+1:19(71)4:44+2:38(72)11:23+5:23(53)14:42+7:41(63)19:36+9:13(54)24:54+12:58(58)34:23+21:14(71)36:35+21:56(70)38:38+23:06(70)43:30+26:34(70)47:03+27:28(66)64:15+39:38(71)66:47+39:46(71)79:07+50:48(73)80:06+50:58(73)80:45+51:09(71)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team2:17+1:19(71)2:27+1:19(73)6:39+2:45(45)3:19+2:27(76)4:54+1:57(48)5:18+3:45(72)9:29+8:16(77)2:12+0:42(37)2:03+1:13(68)4:52+3:37(71)3:33+1:00(36)17:12+12:54(73)2:32+0:58(52)12:20+11:25(75)0:59+0:17(22)0:39+0:17(59)
 
72Neykov Valentin81:062:16+1:18(68)13:00+10:54(83)24:26+18:26(80)25:44+18:43(79)35:40+25:17(79)47:01+35:05(78)49:26+36:17(77)52:16+37:37(77)54:15+38:43(77)57:07+40:11(76)62:27+42:52(74)75:13+50:36(74)77:58+50:57(74)79:17+50:58(74)80:20+51:12(74)81:06+51:30(72)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team2:16+1:18(68)10:44+9:36(83)11:26+7:32(71)1:18+0:26(45)9:56+6:59(74)11:21+9:48(78)2:25+1:12(49)2:50+1:20(61)1:59+1:09(64)2:52+1:37(58)5:20+2:47(62)12:46+8:28(71)2:45+1:11(62)1:19+0:24(53)1:03+0:21(33)0:46+0:24(76)
 
73Kurak Michal85:241:25+0:27(32)3:10+1:04(38)23:35+17:35(79)26:54+19:53(81)33:16+22:53(77)45:49+33:53(77)47:24+34:15(76)50:19+35:40(76)51:49+36:17(76)53:52+36:56(75)63:18+43:43(75)75:58+51:21(75)79:48+52:47(75)81:32+53:13(75)84:27+55:19(75)85:24+55:48(73)
XSVA Slovak Junior1:25+0:27(32)1:45+0:37(52)20:25+16:31(81)3:19+2:27(76)6:22+3:25(62)12:33+11:00(79)1:35+0:22(14)2:55+1:25(63)1:30+0:40(51)2:03+0:48(37)9:26+6:53(73)12:40+8:22(70)3:50+2:16(73)1:44+0:49(71)2:55+2:13(75)0:57+0:35(82)
 
 
Kütt Olivermp1:15+0:17(20)2:39+0:33(15)8:01+2:01(11)8:59+1:58(9)12:41+2:18(9)16:16+4:20(20)-----20:4021:5223:4527:1032:1434:1435:2636:2136:49
XEST Estonia Team1:15+0:17(20)1:24+0:16(24)5:22+1:28(20)0:58+0:06(5)3:42+0:45(20)3:35+2:02(62)4:241:121:533:255:042:001:120:550:28+0:06(16)
 
Yordanov Stefanmp1:07+0:09(10)2:25+0:19(6)15:26+9:26(69)16:27+9:26(69)----------25:1227:1830:0434:5838:2544:2246:3647:4448:5749:35
XBLG Bulgarian National Team1:07+0:09(10)1:18+0:10(11)13:01+9:07(76)1:01+0:09(10)8:452:062:464:543:275:572:141:081:130:38+0:16(56)
 
Weiler Vincemp1:23+0:25(28)2:53+0:47(26)8:54+2:54(25)11:52+4:51(40)23:51+13:28(67)26:22+14:26(64)29:02+15:53(62)34:07+19:28(65)36:08+20:36(65)-----43:1852:0954:3555:4657:1957:4639:00
XHUN Hungarian Team1:23+0:25(28)1:30+0:22(36)6:01+2:07(34)2:58+2:06(73)11:59+9:02(76)2:31+0:58(36)2:40+1:27(63)5:05+3:35(77)2:01+1:11(65)7:108:512:261:111:330:27+0:06(14)*48
 
Georgiev Plamenmp3:09+2:11(77)5:08+3:02(75)20:17+14:17(77)21:44+14:43(77)30:01+19:38(75)-----35:5738:2640:2543:1354:2863:0765:5267:2268:4269:21
XBLG Bulgarian National Team3:09+2:11(77)1:59+0:51(61)15:09+11:15(78)1:27+0:35(54)8:17+5:20(67)5:562:291:592:4811:158:392:451:301:200:39+0:17(59)
 
Shterev Preslavmp1:48+0:50(53)3:34+1:28(47)12:34+6:34(61)14:24+7:23(61)24:03+13:40(68)-----29:5532:3034:1840:3848:3166:0669:0070:2071:4672:27
XBLG Bulgarian National Team1:48+0:50(53)1:46+0:38(54)9:00+5:06(62)1:50+0:58(68)9:39+6:42(71)5:522:351:486:207:5317:352:541:201:260:41+0:19(67)
 
Shterev Veselinmp2:10+1:12(63)4:10+2:04(64)17:31+11:31(75)18:23+11:22(75)33:35+23:12(78)36:04+24:08(74)38:35+25:26(73)41:43+27:04(73)44:16+28:44(73)49:11+32:15(74)-----80:4683:4685:2187:2388:07
XBLG Bulgarian National Team2:10+1:12(63)2:00+0:52(62)13:21+9:27(77)0:520:00(1)15:12+12:15(79)2:29+0:56(34)2:31+1:18(57)3:08+1:38(65)2:33+1:43(72)4:55+3:40(72)31:353:001:352:020:44+0:22(72)
 
Argirov Martinmp1:41+0:43(46)4:21+2:15(67)29:33+23:33(82)33:47+26:46(82)49:13+38:50(81)51:41+39:45(79)63:40+50:31(78)81:06+66:27(78)87:36+72:04(78)94:20+77:24(77)-----107:41110:21111:41-----116:46
XBLG Bulgarian National Team1:41+0:43(46)2:40+1:32(76)25:12+21:18(82)4:14+3:22(79)15:26+12:29(80)2:28+0:55(32)11:59+10:46(78)17:26+15:56(78)6:30+5:40(78)6:44+5:29(76)13:212:401:205:05+4:43(83)
 
Long Ruginidnf1:48+0:50(53)3:42+1:36(54)-------------------------------------------------------33:4234:5135:35
XIRL Ireland Team1:48+0:50(53)1:54+0:46(59)30:001:090:44+0:22(72)
 
ncBakó Áron31:281:40+0:42(45)2:55+0:49(27)7:18+1:18(4)8:18+1:17(4)11:45+1:22(4)13:35+1:39(2)15:06+1:57(2)17:03+2:24(4)17:53+2:21(2)19:23+2:27(2)23:03+3:28(3)27:21+2:44(2)29:12+2:11(2)30:15+1:56(2)30:59+1:51(2)31:28
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:40+0:42(45)1:15+0:07(5)4:23+0:29(3)1:00+0:08(7)3:27+0:30(12)1:50+0:17(7)1:31+0:18(10)1:57+0:27(19)0:500:00(1)1:30+0:15(7)3:40+1:07(38)4:180:00(1)1:51+0:17(10)1:03+0:08(12)0:44+0:02(3)0:29+0:07(25)
 
ncKrajčík Michal33:052:18+1:20(72)4:03+1:57(61)9:03+3:03(30)10:10+3:09(25)13:36+3:13(17)15:26+3:30(13)16:40+3:31(10)18:15+3:36(8)19:17+3:45(7)21:11+4:15(7)23:47+4:12(5)28:35+3:58(6)30:35+3:34(6)31:39+3:20(6)32:29+3:21(6)33:05
XSVA Slovak Junior2:18+1:20(72)1:45+0:37(52)5:00+1:06(12)1:07+0:15(23)3:26+0:29(10)1:50+0:17(7)1:14+0:01(3)1:35+0:05(5)1:02+0:12(9)1:54+0:39(35)2:36+0:03(4)4:48+0:30(4)2:00+0:26(24)1:04+0:09(18)0:50+0:08(11)0:36+0:14(49)
 
Kuca Kacperdns
XPIS Polish National Team
 
Gajda Jandns
XCZE Czech junior team
 
Cernocky Libordns
XCZE Czech junior team
 
 
 
 
W20A (61)3,5 km13 C
PlNameTime
1(45)2(46)3(47)4(48)5(49)6(50)7(51)8(52)9(53)10(54)11(55)12(44)13(200)Finish
 
1Chaloupska Barbora28:441:11+0:01(2)5:300:00(1)8:070:00(1)10:590:00(1)13:400:00(1)15:450:00(1)17:160:00(1)19:110:00(1)22:510:00(1)25:060:00(1)26:280:00(1)27:040:00(1)28:100:00(1)28:440:00(1)
XCZE Czech junior team1:11+0:01(2)4:190:00(1)2:370:00(1)2:520:00(1)2:41+0:37(14)2:05+0:09(3)1:310:00(1)1:550:00(1)3:40+0:05(2)2:15+0:22(7)1:22+0:02(2)0:36+0:05(11)1:06+0:16(20)0:34+0:08(21)
 
2Janosikova Tereza33:201:19+0:09(6)6:09+0:39(2)9:58+1:51(4)13:34+2:35(2)15:40+2:00(2)19:51+4:06(3)21:22+4:06(2)23:17+4:06(2)27:49+4:58(2)29:54+4:48(2)31:19+4:51(2)31:50+4:46(2)32:52+4:42(2)33:20+4:36(2)
XCZE Czech junior team1:19+0:09(6)4:50+0:31(2)3:49+1:12(10)3:36+0:44(4)2:06+0:02(2)4:11+2:15(27)1:310:00(1)1:550:00(1)4:32+0:57(10)2:05+0:12(4)1:25+0:05(4)0:310:00(1)1:02+0:12(16)0:28+0:02(3)
 
3Gárdonyi Csilla35:191:14+0:04(3)6:32+1:02(4)9:27+1:20(2)16:32+5:33(6)18:36+4:56(5)20:50+5:05(4)22:22+5:06(3)25:04+5:53(3)28:58+6:07(3)31:18+6:12(3)33:15+6:47(3)33:51+6:47(3)34:43+6:33(3)35:19+6:35(3)
XHUN Hungarian Team1:14+0:04(3)5:18+0:59(7)2:55+0:18(4)7:05+4:13(42)2:040:00(1)2:14+0:18(5)1:32+0:01(3)2:42+0:47(16)3:54+0:19(4)2:20+0:27(11)1:57+0:37(35)0:36+0:05(11)0:52+0:02(3)0:36+0:10(28)
 
4Sárközy Zsófia38:212:14+1:04(45)7:09+1:39(8)16:03+7:56(25)19:16+8:17(15)21:38+7:58(13)23:48+8:03(8)25:43+8:27(8)28:42+9:31(9)33:09+10:18(6)35:02+9:56(5)36:22+9:54(4)36:55+9:51(4)37:51+9:41(4)38:21+9:37(4)
XHUN Hungarian Team2:14+1:04(45)4:55+0:36(3)8:54+6:17(38)3:13+0:21(2)2:22+0:18(8)2:10+0:14(4)1:55+0:24(22)2:59+1:04(28)4:27+0:52(8)1:530:00(1)1:200:00(1)0:33+0:02(4)0:56+0:06(9)0:30+0:04(6)
 
5Szuromi Hanga38:591:18+0:08(4)11:23+5:53(35)14:44+6:37(16)19:25+8:26(16)21:49+8:09(14)24:13+8:28(9)26:02+8:46(9)28:07+8:56(7)31:50+8:59(4)35:39+10:33(6)37:04+10:36(6)37:36+10:32(6)38:26+10:16(5)38:59+10:15(5)
XHUN Hungarian Team1:18+0:08(4)10:05+5:46(35)3:21+0:44(8)4:41+1:49(14)2:24+0:20(9)2:24+0:28(9)1:49+0:18(15)2:05+0:10(5)3:43+0:08(3)3:49+1:56(45)1:25+0:05(4)0:32+0:01(2)0:500:00(1)0:33+0:08(17)
 
6Vékony Vanda39:351:18+0:08(4)6:55+1:25(6)12:32+4:25(9)16:06+5:07(5)19:53+6:13(7)22:18+6:33(5)23:59+6:43(4)26:06+6:55(4)32:13+9:22(5)34:15+9:09(4)36:23+9:55(5)37:03+9:59(5)39:00+10:50(6)39:35+10:51(6)
XHUN Hungarian Team1:18+0:08(4)5:37+1:18(9)5:37+3:00(24)3:34+0:42(3)3:47+1:43(35)2:25+0:29(11)1:41+0:10(7)2:07+0:12(7)6:07+2:32(25)2:02+0:09(3)2:08+0:48(47)0:40+0:09(32)1:57+1:07(46)0:35+0:09(23)
 
7Hajnal Dorottya39:371:35+0:25(29)8:38+3:08(18)13:38+5:31(12)19:04+8:05(12)21:29+7:49(10)24:46+9:01(11)26:26+9:10(10)29:13+10:02(10)33:35+10:44(8)35:49+10:43(7)37:28+11:00(7)38:07+11:03(8)39:05+10:55(7)39:37+10:53(7)
XHUN Hungarian Team1:35+0:25(29)7:03+2:44(18)5:00+2:23(18)5:26+2:34(23)2:25+0:21(10)3:17+1:21(23)1:40+0:09(6)2:47+0:52(20)4:22+0:47(7)2:14+0:21(6)1:39+0:19(20)0:39+0:08(27)0:58+0:08(11)0:32+0:06(10)
 
8Cechova Tereza39:411:24+0:14(12)6:27+0:57(3)9:47+1:40(3)13:55+2:56(3)16:38+2:58(3)19:01+3:16(2)25:33+8:17(7)28:03+8:52(6)33:18+10:27(7)35:51+10:45(8)37:30+11:02(8)38:02+10:58(7)39:07+10:57(8)39:41+10:57(8)24:15
XCZE Czech junior team1:24+0:14(12)5:03+0:44(4)3:20+0:43(7)4:08+1:16(6)2:43+0:39(15)2:23+0:27(8)6:32+5:01(51)2:30+0:35(10)5:15+1:40(18)2:33+0:40(21)1:39+0:19(20)0:32+0:01(2)1:05+0:15(18)0:34+0:08(20)*61
 
9Šmelíková Tereza40:111:26+0:16(17)11:57+6:27(36)14:51+6:44(17)19:03+8:04(11)21:23+7:43(9)23:19+7:34(7)25:01+7:45(6)27:37+8:26(5)33:49+10:58(9)36:04+10:58(9)37:38+11:10(9)38:17+11:13(9)39:41+11:31(9)40:11+11:27(9)
XSVA Slovak Junior1:26+0:16(17)10:31+6:12(37)2:54+0:17(3)4:12+1:20(8)2:20+0:16(6)1:560:00(1)1:42+0:11(8)2:36+0:41(13)6:12+2:37(29)2:15+0:22(7)1:34+0:14(16)0:39+0:08(27)1:24+0:34(29)0:30+0:04(5)
 
10Aebersold Simona40:411:100:00(1)7:35+2:05(10)10:13+2:06(5)16:03+5:04(4)18:09+4:29(4)24:52+9:07(12)26:31+9:15(11)28:38+9:27(8)34:46+11:55(11)37:08+12:02(11)38:41+12:13(11)39:15+12:11(10)40:08+11:58(10)40:41+11:57(10)
XSXX Swiss-O-Team1:100:00(1)6:25+2:06(12)2:38+0:01(2)5:50+2:58(28)2:06+0:02(2)6:43+4:47(40)1:39+0:08(5)2:07+0:12(7)6:08+2:33(27)2:22+0:29(12)1:33+0:13(15)0:34+0:03(5)0:53+0:03(5)0:33+0:08(16)
 
11Biederman Adrianna42:051:33+0:23(25)8:11+2:41(13)14:02+5:55(15)19:56+8:57(17)22:48+9:08(16)25:32+9:47(14)28:18+11:02(13)31:03+11:52(13)35:43+12:52(12)38:15+13:09(12)39:56+13:28(12)40:35+13:31(12)41:29+13:19(11)42:05+13:21(11)
XAEL Wawel Krakow1:33+0:23(25)6:38+2:19(13)5:51+3:14(26)5:54+3:02(29)2:52+0:48(19)2:44+0:48(16)2:46+1:15(39)2:45+0:50(18)4:40+1:05(16)2:32+0:39(19)1:41+0:21(24)0:39+0:08(27)0:54+0:04(7)0:36+0:10(27)
 
12King Laura ifj.42:141:37+0:27(31)8:28+2:58(16)16:45+8:38(26)20:31+9:32(20)23:24+9:44(17)25:21+9:36(13)27:03+9:47(12)29:27+10:16(11)33:59+11:08(10)36:57+11:51(10)38:35+12:07(10)39:15+12:11(10)41:42+13:32(12)42:14+13:30(12)
XGBS GB Sqaud1:37+0:27(31)6:51+2:32(17)8:17+5:40(37)3:46+0:54(5)2:53+0:49(20)1:57+0:01(2)1:42+0:11(8)2:24+0:29(9)4:32+0:57(10)2:58+1:05(30)1:38+0:18(18)0:40+0:09(32)2:27+1:37(48)0:32+0:06(9)
 
13Mürner Marcia43:501:22+0:12(8)6:58+1:28(7)10:58+2:51(7)16:44+5:45(7)20:16+6:36(8)22:32+6:47(6)24:14+6:58(5)29:38+10:27(12)35:54+13:03(13)38:53+13:47(13)40:54+14:26(13)41:31+14:27(13)43:14+15:04(13)43:50+15:06(13)
XSXX Swiss-O-Team1:22+0:12(8)5:36+1:17(8)4:00+1:23(11)5:46+2:54(26)3:32+1:28(33)2:16+0:20(6)1:42+0:11(8)5:24+3:29(33)6:16+2:41(30)2:59+1:06(31)2:01+0:41(42)0:37+0:06(15)1:43+0:53(41)0:36+0:10(29)
 
14Pabich Maria46:273:00+1:50(52)10:33+5:03(31)15:48+7:41(24)22:39+11:40(26)25:52+12:12(22)28:49+13:04(17)30:43+13:27(15)33:20+14:09(14)39:11+16:20(14)41:54+16:48(14)43:36+17:08(14)44:18+17:14(14)45:46+17:36(14)46:27+17:43(14)
XPIS Polish National Team3:00+1:50(52)7:33+3:14(24)5:15+2:38(21)6:51+3:59(39)3:13+1:09(29)2:57+1:01(18)1:54+0:23(20)2:37+0:42(14)5:51+2:16(21)2:43+0:50(25)1:42+0:22(25)0:42+0:11(39)1:28+0:38(32)0:41+0:15(42)
 
15Thynova Nikola46:402:40+1:30(49)7:57+2:27(12)10:55+2:48(6)17:12+6:13(8)19:52+6:12(6)32:16+16:31(21)34:03+16:47(20)35:59+16:48(17)40:42+17:51(16)43:08+18:02(15)44:35+18:07(15)45:13+18:09(15)46:07+17:57(15)46:40+17:56(15)
XCZE Czech junior team2:40+1:30(49)5:17+0:58(6)2:58+0:21(5)6:17+3:25(35)2:40+0:36(13)12:24+10:28(52)1:47+0:16(12)1:56+0:01(3)4:43+1:08(17)2:26+0:33(17)1:27+0:07(6)0:38+0:07(23)0:54+0:04(7)0:33+0:07(11)
 
16Gerber Csenge47:111:38+0:28(33)10:11+4:41(28)20:36+12:29(35)25:09+14:10(30)28:03+14:23(25)31:19+15:34(20)32:57+15:41(18)35:44+16:33(16)39:55+17:04(15)43:45+18:39(17)45:12+18:44(16)45:47+18:43(16)46:37+18:27(16)47:11+18:27(16)
XHUN Hungarian Team1:38+0:28(33)8:33+4:14(31)10:25+7:48(46)4:33+1:41(11)2:54+0:50(22)3:16+1:20(22)1:38+0:07(4)2:47+0:52(20)4:11+0:36(5)3:50+1:57(46)1:27+0:07(6)0:35+0:04(7)0:500:00(1)0:34+0:08(19)
 
17Király Boróka48:411:19+0:09(6)7:23+1:53(9)21:24+13:17(36)28:15+17:16(35)31:18+17:38(29)33:40+17:55(25)35:34+18:18(23)37:40+18:29(19)42:01+19:10(18)44:54+19:48(18)46:18+19:50(18)46:54+19:50(18)48:14+20:04(18)48:41+19:57(17)12:16
XHUN Hungarian Team1:19+0:09(6)6:04+1:45(10)14:01+11:24(55)6:51+3:59(39)3:03+0:59(24)2:22+0:26(7)1:54+0:23(20)2:06+0:11(6)4:21+0:46(6)2:53+1:00(28)1:24+0:04(3)0:36+0:05(11)1:20+0:30(28)0:27+0:01(2)*59
 
18Zlamalova Nikola48:481:29+0:19(19)9:58+4:28(27)12:59+4:52(10)19:13+8:14(14)21:31+7:51(11)34:12+18:27(26)36:11+18:55(25)38:07+18:56(20)42:43+19:52(19)45:13+20:07(19)46:44+20:16(19)47:21+20:17(19)48:13+20:03(17)48:48+20:04(18)
XCZE Czech junior team1:29+0:19(19)8:29+4:10(30)3:01+0:24(6)6:14+3:22(34)2:18+0:14(5)12:41+10:45(53)1:59+0:28(26)1:56+0:01(3)4:36+1:01(13)2:30+0:37(18)1:31+0:11(12)0:37+0:06(15)0:52+0:02(3)0:35+0:09(24)
 
19Sieglova Eliska50:031:25+0:15(15)12:33+7:03(39)19:25+11:18(31)24:04+13:05(29)27:11+13:31(23)32:39+16:54(22)36:41+19:25(26)39:55+20:44(21)44:29+21:38(21)46:30+21:24(20)47:57+21:29(20)48:32+21:28(20)49:29+21:19(19)50:03+21:19(19)
XCZE Czech junior team1:25+0:15(15)11:08+6:49(41)6:52+4:15(30)4:39+1:47(13)3:07+1:03(27)5:28+3:32(36)4:02+2:31(47)3:14+1:19(30)4:34+0:59(12)2:01+0:08(2)1:27+0:07(6)0:35+0:04(7)0:57+0:07(10)0:34+0:08(22)
 
20Kostrzewska Justyna51:533:08+1:58(53)9:54+4:24(26)15:03+6:56(19)19:12+8:13(13)22:00+8:20(15)30:13+14:28(19)32:10+14:54(17)34:55+15:44(15)41:24+18:33(17)43:43+18:37(16)46:09+19:41(17)46:46+19:42(17)51:15+23:05(20)51:53+23:09(20)
XUNT UNTS Warszawa3:08+1:58(53)6:46+2:27(16)5:09+2:32(20)4:09+1:17(7)2:48+0:44(17)8:13+6:17(44)1:57+0:26(25)2:45+0:50(18)6:29+2:54(32)2:19+0:26(10)2:26+1:06(49)0:37+0:06(15)4:29+3:39(52)0:38+0:13(38)
 
21Zacher Noémi52:241:24+0:14(12)17:56+12:26(49)24:01+15:54(44)31:37+20:38(43)34:33+20:53(38)37:09+21:24(30)39:05+21:49(30)41:36+22:25(24)46:13+23:22(22)48:29+23:23(21)50:09+23:41(21)50:48+23:44(21)51:47+23:37(21)52:24+23:40(21)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:24+0:14(12)16:32+12:13(50)6:05+3:28(27)7:36+4:44(44)2:56+0:52(23)2:36+0:40(12)1:56+0:25(23)2:31+0:36(11)4:37+1:02(15)2:16+0:23(9)1:40+0:20(22)0:39+0:08(27)0:59+0:09(14)0:37+0:11(30)
 
22Pataki Réka Dalida52:401:27+0:17(18)8:43+3:13(19)15:46+7:39(23)21:35+10:36(22)23:55+10:15(20)28:13+12:28(16)36:05+18:49(24)41:48+22:37(25)46:19+23:28(23)48:44+23:38(22)50:11+23:43(22)50:48+23:44(21)52:15+24:05(22)52:40+23:56(22)
XHUN Hungarian Team1:27+0:17(18)7:16+2:57(20)7:03+4:26(31)5:49+2:57(27)2:20+0:16(6)4:18+2:22(29)7:52+6:21(52)5:43+3:48(36)4:31+0:56(9)2:25+0:32(13)1:27+0:07(6)0:37+0:06(15)1:27+0:37(30)0:250:00(1)
 
23Cych Agnieszka53:301:23+0:13(9)6:39+1:09(5)17:44+9:37(29)22:15+11:16(24)24:32+10:52(21)29:20+13:35(18)31:27+14:11(16)42:35+23:24(26)47:11+24:20(25)49:46+24:40(25)51:17+24:49(24)51:53+24:49(24)52:54+24:44(23)53:30+24:46(23)
XPIS Polish National Team1:23+0:13(9)5:16+0:57(5)11:05+8:28(48)4:31+1:39(10)2:17+0:13(4)4:48+2:52(33)2:07+0:36(28)11:08+9:13(49)4:36+1:01(13)2:35+0:42(22)1:31+0:11(12)0:36+0:05(11)1:01+0:11(15)0:36+0:10(26)
 
24Vyhnalkova Barbora53:361:29+0:19(19)8:13+2:43(14)18:37+10:30(30)23:31+12:32(28)27:12+13:32(24)39:30+23:45(36)41:14+23:58(33)43:51+24:40(28)47:26+24:35(26)49:33+24:27(24)51:10+24:42(23)51:45+24:41(23)53:03+24:53(24)53:36+24:52(24)
XCZE Czech junior team1:29+0:19(19)6:44+2:25(15)10:24+7:47(45)4:54+2:02(15)3:41+1:37(34)12:18+10:22(51)1:44+0:13(11)2:37+0:42(14)3:350:00(1)2:07+0:14(5)1:37+0:17(17)0:35+0:04(7)1:18+0:28(26)0:33+0:07(15)
 
25Haines Lucy ifj.54:581:47+0:37(41)9:28+3:58(23)14:51+6:44(17)22:28+11:29(25)28:36+14:56(26)32:39+16:54(22)34:29+17:13(21)37:22+18:11(18)44:08+21:17(20)49:01+23:55(23)51:56+25:28(25)52:36+25:32(25)54:25+26:15(25)54:58+26:14(25)
XGBS GB Sqaud1:47+0:37(41)7:41+3:22(25)5:23+2:46(23)7:37+4:45(45)6:08+4:04(44)4:03+2:07(25)1:50+0:19(17)2:53+0:58(26)6:46+3:11(36)4:53+3:00(50)2:55+1:35(52)0:40+0:09(32)1:49+0:59(43)0:33+0:07(14)
 
26Szokol Kamilla55:381:37+0:27(31)11:00+5:30(32)23:31+15:24(41)29:01+18:02(37)32:19+18:39(31)34:57+19:12(27)37:11+19:55(27)40:04+20:53(22)46:55+24:04(24)50:56+25:50(26)52:49+26:21(26)53:36+26:32(26)54:55+26:45(26)55:38+26:54(26)
XHUN Hungarian Team1:37+0:27(31)9:23+5:04(33)12:31+9:54(51)5:30+2:38(24)3:18+1:14(30)2:38+0:42(13)2:14+0:43(31)2:53+0:58(26)6:51+3:16(38)4:01+2:08(48)1:53+0:33(30)0:47+0:16(48)1:19+0:29(27)0:43+0:18(51)
 
27Potter Chloe ifj.55:571:23+0:13(9)8:37+3:07(17)13:54+5:47(13)20:53+9:54(21)23:31+9:51(18)26:36+10:51(15)28:32+11:16(14)43:28+24:17(27)49:35+26:44(28)52:00+26:54(28)53:44+27:16(27)54:21+27:17(27)55:19+27:09(27)55:57+27:13(27)
XGBS GB Sqaud1:23+0:13(9)7:14+2:55(19)5:17+2:40(22)6:59+4:07(41)2:38+0:34(12)3:05+1:09(20)1:56+0:25(23)14:56+13:01(50)6:07+2:32(25)2:25+0:32(13)1:44+0:24(26)0:37+0:06(15)0:58+0:08(11)0:38+0:12(35)
 
28Firesova Marketa56:471:42+0:32(38)9:05+3:35(22)15:36+7:29(21)23:14+12:15(27)33:41+20:01(35)39:21+23:36(35)41:44+24:28(34)44:47+25:36(30)50:46+27:55(29)53:11+28:05(29)54:40+28:12(29)55:17+28:13(29)56:10+28:00(28)56:47+28:03(28)
XCZE Czech junior team1:42+0:32(38)7:23+3:04(22)6:31+3:54(28)7:38+4:46(46)10:27+8:23(50)5:40+3:44(38)2:23+0:52(33)3:03+1:08(29)5:59+2:24(24)2:25+0:32(13)1:29+0:09(10)0:37+0:06(15)0:53+0:03(5)0:37+0:11(32)
 
29Morawska Zuzanna58:171:32+0:22(24)9:04+3:34(21)13:12+5:05(11)17:47+6:48(9)21:35+7:55(12)24:16+8:31(10)33:36+16:20(19)44:42+25:31(29)51:56+29:05(30)54:32+29:26(30)56:04+29:36(30)56:41+29:37(30)57:39+29:29(29)58:17+29:33(29)
XPIS Polish National Team1:32+0:22(24)7:32+3:13(23)4:08+1:31(12)4:35+1:43(12)3:48+1:44(36)2:41+0:45(14)9:20+7:49(53)11:06+9:11(48)7:14+3:39(40)2:36+0:43(23)1:32+0:12(14)0:37+0:06(15)0:58+0:08(11)0:38+0:12(36)
 
30Vajda Luca59:401:36+0:26(30)7:44+2:14(11)15:11+7:04(20)20:19+9:20(19)23:46+10:06(19)33:22+17:37(24)35:09+17:53(22)40:35+21:24(23)48:46+25:55(27)51:40+26:34(27)54:36+28:08(28)55:16+28:12(28)59:00+30:50(30)59:40+30:56(30)
XHUN Hungarian Team1:36+0:26(30)6:08+1:49(11)7:27+4:50(35)5:08+2:16(19)3:27+1:23(32)9:36+7:40(47)1:47+0:16(12)5:26+3:31(34)8:11+4:36(45)2:54+1:01(29)2:56+1:36(53)0:40+0:09(32)3:44+2:54(51)0:40+0:14(40)
 
31Kálmán Imola62:011:25+0:15(15)12:11+6:41(37)24:23+16:16(45)32:34+21:35(46)35:20+21:40(39)37:44+21:59(32)42:01+24:45(35)44:53+25:42(31)52:25+29:34(31)57:33+32:27(32)59:13+32:45(31)59:50+32:46(31)61:27+33:17(31)62:01+33:17(31)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:25+0:15(15)10:46+6:27(38)12:12+9:35(50)8:11+5:19(49)2:46+0:42(16)2:24+0:28(9)4:17+2:46(48)2:52+0:57(25)7:32+3:57(41)5:08+3:15(53)1:40+0:20(22)0:37+0:06(15)1:37+0:47(37)0:34+0:08(18)
 
32Ocak Zeynep63:592:20+1:10(46)10:19+4:49(30)17:32+9:25(28)32:26+21:27(45)35:46+22:06(40)43:45+28:00(40)46:15+28:59(40)49:06+29:55(34)56:53+34:02(35)59:37+34:31(33)61:36+35:08(33)62:15+35:11(33)63:21+35:11(32)63:59+35:15(32)
XBLI Balikesir GSK2:20+1:10(46)7:59+3:40(28)7:13+4:36(32)14:54+12:02(55)3:20+1:16(31)7:59+6:03(42)2:30+0:59(35)2:51+0:56(24)7:47+4:12(43)2:44+0:51(26)1:59+0:39(38)0:39+0:08(27)1:06+0:16(20)0:38+0:12(33)
 
33Krempinska Julia64:141:33+0:23(25)9:29+3:59(24)20:15+12:08(34)26:56+15:57(33)29:49+16:09(28)37:54+22:09(33)39:42+22:26(32)50:39+31:28(37)56:32+33:41(34)60:05+34:59(35)61:50+35:22(34)62:31+35:27(34)63:33+35:23(33)64:14+35:30(33)
XAEL Wawel Krakow1:33+0:23(25)7:56+3:37(27)10:46+8:09(47)6:41+3:49(38)2:53+0:49(20)8:05+6:09(43)1:48+0:17(14)10:57+9:02(47)5:53+2:18(22)3:33+1:40(39)1:45+0:25(27)0:41+0:10(37)1:02+0:12(16)0:41+0:15(44)
 
34Tamás Bianka64:181:29+0:19(19)11:01+5:31(33)15:41+7:34(22)22:04+11:05(23)34:28+20:48(37)37:09+21:24(30)38:58+21:42(29)46:55+27:44(33)53:44+30:53(32)56:53+31:47(31)59:17+32:49(32)60:02+32:58(32)63:43+35:33(34)64:18+35:34(34)
XHUN Hungarian Team1:29+0:19(19)9:32+5:13(34)4:40+2:03(15)6:23+3:31(36)12:24+10:20(52)2:41+0:45(14)1:49+0:18(15)7:57+6:02(42)6:49+3:14(37)3:09+1:16(34)2:24+1:04(48)0:45+0:14(46)3:41+2:51(50)0:35+0:09(25)
 
35Apró Vivien64:341:33+0:23(25)8:54+3:24(20)13:56+5:49(14)20:00+9:01(18)33:26+19:46(34)44:40+28:55(41)46:48+29:32(41)49:22+30:11(35)54:55+32:04(33)60:02+34:56(34)62:09+35:41(35)62:47+35:43(35)63:56+35:46(35)64:34+35:50(35)30:10
XHUN Hungarian Team1:33+0:23(25)7:21+3:02(21)5:02+2:25(19)6:04+3:12(31)13:26+11:22(53)11:14+9:18(48)2:08+0:37(30)2:34+0:39(12)5:33+1:58(20)5:07+3:14(52)2:07+0:47(46)0:38+0:07(23)1:09+0:19(25)0:38+0:12(37)*50
 
36Ivanova Simona67:0510:39+9:29(56)20:48+15:18(51)26:37+18:30(47)31:48+20:49(44)35:47+22:07(41)41:05+25:20(37)44:01+26:45(37)50:33+31:22(36)58:30+35:39(36)62:10+37:04(38)64:04+37:36(37)64:47+37:43(37)66:24+38:14(36)67:05+38:21(36)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team10:39+9:29(56)10:09+5:50(36)5:49+3:12(25)5:11+2:19(21)3:59+1:55(38)5:18+3:22(34)2:56+1:25(42)6:32+4:37(40)7:57+4:22(44)3:40+1:47(42)1:54+0:34(31)0:43+0:12(41)1:37+0:47(37)0:41+0:15(42)
 
37Kőivo Kristel67:431:43+0:33(39)14:27+8:57(43)28:04+19:57(49)34:09+23:10(49)37:13+23:33(43)48:49+33:04(48)51:15+33:59(46)54:05+34:54(41)60:34+37:43(40)63:06+38:00(39)65:06+38:38(39)65:46+38:42(39)67:13+39:03(38)67:43+38:59(37)
XEST Estonia Team1:43+0:33(39)12:44+8:25(46)13:37+11:00(54)6:05+3:13(32)3:04+1:00(26)11:36+9:40(49)2:26+0:55(34)2:50+0:55(22)6:29+2:54(32)2:32+0:39(19)2:00+0:40(40)0:40+0:09(32)1:27+0:37(30)0:30+0:04(7)
 
38Kesküla Eliise67:441:51+0:41(42)12:44+7:14(40)22:04+13:57(39)30:00+19:01(38)37:24+23:44(44)46:45+31:00(44)49:19+32:03(43)52:03+32:52(39)58:30+35:39(36)61:47+36:41(36)64:21+37:53(38)65:16+38:12(38)67:07+38:57(37)67:44+39:00(38)
XEST Estonia Team1:51+0:41(42)10:53+6:34(40)9:20+6:43(39)7:56+5:04(48)7:24+5:20(45)9:21+7:25(46)2:34+1:03(37)2:44+0:49(17)6:27+2:52(31)3:17+1:24(35)2:34+1:14(50)0:55+0:24(51)1:51+1:01(45)0:37+0:11(30)
 
39Atanasova Elitsa68:552:01+0:51(43)23:54+18:24(54)28:30+20:23(50)33:46+22:47(48)37:43+24:03(45)43:01+27:16(38)45:59+28:43(39)51:47+32:36(38)60:32+37:41(39)63:55+38:49(40)65:49+39:21(40)66:34+39:30(40)68:13+40:03(39)68:55+40:11(39)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team2:01+0:51(43)21:53+17:34(54)4:36+1:59(14)5:16+2:24(22)3:57+1:53(37)5:18+3:22(34)2:58+1:27(43)5:48+3:53(37)8:45+5:10(48)3:23+1:30(36)1:54+0:34(31)0:45+0:14(46)1:39+0:49(40)0:42+0:16(45)
 
40Laanejőe Anita69:342:54+1:44(51)16:39+11:09(47)30:02+21:55(52)35:06+24:07(50)40:14+26:34(46)43:14+27:29(39)45:29+28:13(38)55:59+36:48(45)62:32+39:41(44)65:08+40:02(41)67:12+40:44(42)67:53+40:49(42)69:01+40:51(40)69:34+40:50(40)
XEST Estonia Team2:54+1:44(51)13:45+9:26(48)13:23+10:46(52)5:04+2:12(17)5:08+3:04(40)3:00+1:04(19)2:15+0:44(32)10:30+8:35(45)6:33+2:58(35)2:36+0:43(23)2:04+0:44(45)0:41+0:10(37)1:08+0:18(23)0:33+0:07(11)
 
41Molloy Grace69:481:31+0:21(23)17:10+11:40(48)21:55+13:48(38)26:11+15:12(31)41:59+28:19(50)46:42+30:57(43)52:42+35:26(50)55:32+36:21(44)62:31+39:40(43)65:32+40:26(42)67:02+40:34(41)67:36+40:32(41)69:10+41:00(41)69:48+41:04(41)
XGBS GB Sqaud1:31+0:21(23)15:39+11:20(49)4:45+2:08(16)4:16+1:24(9)15:48+13:44(54)4:43+2:47(32)6:00+4:29(50)2:50+0:55(22)6:59+3:24(39)3:01+1:08(33)1:30+0:10(11)0:34+0:03(5)1:34+0:44(36)0:38+0:12(33)
 
42Dyaksova Andreya70:422:31+1:21(48)10:15+4:45(29)19:53+11:46(32)27:33+16:34(34)33:24+19:44(32)36:43+20:58(29)39:41+22:25(31)56:20+37:09(46)62:13+39:22(41)66:01+40:55(43)68:02+41:34(44)68:59+41:55(44)70:04+41:54(42)70:42+41:58(42)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team2:31+1:21(48)7:44+3:25(26)9:38+7:01(40)7:40+4:48(47)5:51+3:47(43)3:19+1:23(24)2:58+1:27(43)16:39+14:44(52)5:53+2:18(22)3:48+1:55(43)2:01+0:41(42)0:57+0:26(52)1:05+0:15(18)0:38+0:13(39)
 
43Dermendzhieva Mariya70:572:48+1:38(50)11:22+5:52(34)21:30+13:23(37)31:04+20:05(41)40:51+27:11(47)45:07+29:22(42)47:47+30:31(42)54:30+35:19(42)62:15+39:24(42)66:03+40:57(44)67:58+41:30(43)68:42+41:38(43)70:15+42:05(43)70:57+42:13(43)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team2:48+1:38(50)8:34+4:15(32)10:08+7:31(42)9:34+6:42(51)9:47+7:43(48)4:16+2:20(28)2:40+1:09(38)6:43+4:48(41)7:45+4:10(42)3:48+1:55(43)1:55+0:35(33)0:44+0:13(44)1:33+0:43(34)0:42+0:16(45)
 
44Laanoja Johanna73:271:38+0:28(33)20:36+15:06(50)33:59+25:52(55)39:09+28:10(52)44:17+30:37(51)47:12+31:27(45)49:19+32:03(43)59:56+40:45(49)66:28+43:37(46)69:14+44:08(45)71:09+44:41(45)71:52+44:48(45)72:58+44:48(44)73:27+44:43(44)53:55
XEST Estonia Team1:38+0:28(33)18:58+14:39(51)13:23+10:46(52)5:10+2:18(20)5:08+3:04(40)2:55+0:59(17)2:07+0:36(28)10:37+8:42(46)6:32+2:57(34)2:46+0:53(27)1:55+0:35(33)0:43+0:12(41)1:06+0:16(20)0:29+0:03(4)*33
 
45Mitkova Borislava75:053:09+1:59(54)15:26+9:56(45)25:33+17:26(46)35:09+24:10(51)44:47+31:07(52)49:19+33:34(50)51:51+34:35(48)57:55+38:44(47)66:25+43:34(45)70:03+44:57(46)72:02+45:34(46)72:46+45:42(46)74:17+46:07(45)75:05+46:21(45)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team3:09+1:59(54)12:17+7:58(45)10:07+7:30(41)9:36+6:44(52)9:38+7:34(47)4:32+2:36(31)2:32+1:01(36)6:04+4:09(38)8:30+4:55(47)3:38+1:45(40)1:59+0:39(38)0:44+0:13(44)1:31+0:41(33)0:48+0:22(54)
 
46Dyaksova Evangelina76:541:43+0:33(39)32:01+26:31(56)36:32+28:25(56)41:39+30:40(53)45:38+31:58(53)51:11+35:26(52)54:06+36:50(51)59:42+40:31(48)68:35+45:44(47)71:58+46:52(47)73:45+47:17(47)74:32+47:28(47)76:09+47:59(46)76:54+48:10(46)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team1:43+0:33(39)30:18+25:59(56)4:31+1:54(13)5:07+2:15(18)3:59+1:55(38)5:33+3:37(37)2:55+1:24(41)5:36+3:41(35)8:53+5:18(49)3:23+1:30(36)1:47+0:27(28)0:47+0:16(48)1:37+0:47(37)0:45+0:19(53)
 
47Semradova Jana77:421:40+0:30(37)15:16+9:46(44)27:25+19:18(48)33:37+22:38(47)36:11+22:31(42)48:20+32:35(47)50:25+33:09(45)60:13+41:02(50)69:22+46:31(48)72:47+47:41(48)74:44+48:16(48)75:19+48:15(48)77:09+48:59(47)77:42+48:58(47)
XCZE Czech junior team1:40+0:30(37)13:36+9:17(47)12:09+9:32(49)6:12+3:20(33)2:34+0:30(11)12:09+10:13(50)2:05+0:34(27)9:48+7:53(44)9:09+5:34(50)3:25+1:32(38)1:57+0:37(35)0:35+0:04(7)1:50+1:00(44)0:33+0:07(13)
 
48Georgieva Niya79:041:39+0:29(36)8:22+2:52(15)12:05+3:58(8)17:49+6:50(10)34:26+20:46(36)38:34+22:49(34)43:03+25:47(36)46:33+27:22(32)70:18+47:27(49)74:09+49:03(49)76:00+49:32(49)76:38+49:34(49)78:21+50:11(48)79:04+50:20(48)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team1:39+0:29(36)6:43+2:24(14)3:43+1:06(9)5:44+2:52(25)16:37+14:33(55)4:08+2:12(26)4:29+2:58(49)3:30+1:35(31)23:45+20:10(53)3:51+1:58(47)1:51+0:31(29)0:38+0:07(23)1:43+0:53(41)0:43+0:17(49)
 
49Peneva Denitsa83:062:24+1:14(47)23:29+17:59(53)33:37+25:30(54)43:06+32:07(54)52:43+39:03(55)57:04+41:19(53)59:54+42:38(52)66:02+46:51(51)74:28+51:37(50)78:07+53:01(50)80:08+53:40(50)80:50+53:46(50)82:23+54:13(49)83:06+54:22(49)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team2:24+1:14(47)21:05+16:46(53)10:08+7:31(42)9:29+6:37(50)9:37+7:33(46)4:21+2:25(30)2:50+1:19(40)6:08+4:13(39)8:26+4:51(46)3:39+1:46(41)2:01+0:41(42)0:42+0:11(39)1:33+0:43(34)0:43+0:17(49)
 
50Talts Siiri88:513:21+2:11(55)15:35+10:05(46)23:45+15:38(42)28:47+17:48(36)31:50+18:10(30)49:03+33:18(49)52:10+34:54(49)74:08+54:57(53)79:23+56:32(51)82:22+57:16(51)84:20+57:52(51)85:07+58:03(51)88:19+60:09(50)88:51+60:07(50)
XEST Estonia Team3:21+2:11(55)12:14+7:55(44)8:10+5:33(36)5:02+2:10(16)3:03+0:59(24)17:13+15:17(54)3:07+1:36(45)21:58+20:03(53)5:15+1:40(18)2:59+1:06(31)1:58+0:38(37)0:47+0:16(48)3:12+2:22(49)0:32+0:06(8)
 
51Petrova Yasna89:261:34+0:24(28)13:08+7:38(41)23:18+15:11(40)30:32+19:33(39)41:35+27:55(48)47:17+31:32(46)60:13+42:57(53)69:25+50:14(52)80:15+57:24(52)84:53+59:47(52)86:53+60:25(52)87:36+60:32(52)88:44+60:34(51)89:26+60:42(51)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team1:34+0:24(28)11:34+7:15(42)10:10+7:33(44)7:14+4:22(43)11:03+8:59(51)5:42+3:46(39)12:56+11:25(54)9:12+7:17(43)10:50+7:15(51)4:38+2:45(49)2:00+0:40(40)0:43+0:12(41)1:08+0:18(23)0:42+0:16(45)
 
52Law Hoi Yi133:422:06+0:56(44)26:06+20:36(55)33:25+25:18(53)45:32+34:33(55)51:17+37:37(54)59:35+43:50(54)63:29+46:13(54)110:55+91:44(54)122:10+99:19(53)127:14+102:08(53)129:49+103:21(53)130:48+103:44(53)132:58+104:48(52)133:42+104:58(52)
XHNG Hongkong2:06+0:56(44)24:00+19:41(55)7:19+4:42(33)12:07+9:15(53)5:45+3:41(42)8:18+6:22(45)3:54+2:23(46)47:26+45:31(54)11:15+7:40(52)5:04+3:11(51)2:35+1:15(51)0:59+0:28(53)2:10+1:20(47)0:44+0:19(52)
 
 
Peterova Janamp1:30+0:20(22)13:32+8:02(42)20:12+12:05(33)26:15+15:16(32)29:26+15:46(27)-----43:4346:0351:5754:4557:0058:0559:5260:34
XCZE Czech junior team1:30+0:20(22)12:02+7:43(43)6:40+4:03(29)6:03+3:11(30)3:11+1:07(28)14:172:205:542:482:151:051:470:42+0:16(48)
 
Avci Elif Gokcemp1:24+0:14(12)9:37+4:07(25)23:58+15:51(43)30:35+19:36(40)33:24+19:44(32)36:38+20:53(28)38:28+21:12(28)53:26+34:15(40)59:36+36:45(38)62:01+36:55(37)63:39+37:11(36)64:17+37:13(36)-----65:56
XOKL Okubali SK1:24+0:14(12)8:13+3:54(29)14:21+11:44(56)6:37+3:45(37)2:49+0:45(18)3:14+1:18(21)1:50+0:19(17)14:58+13:03(51)6:10+2:35(28)2:25+0:32(13)1:38+0:18(18)0:38+0:07(23)1:39+1:13(55)
 
Miklušová Tamaramp1:23+0:13(9)12:14+6:44(38)17:09+9:02(27)31:28+20:29(42)41:44+28:04(49)49:28+33:43(51)51:21+34:05(47)54:51+35:40(43)-----78:1580:2981:1683:2884:08
XSVA Slovak Junior1:23+0:13(9)10:51+6:32(39)4:55+2:18(17)14:19+11:27(54)10:16+8:12(49)7:44+5:48(41)1:53+0:22(19)3:30+1:35(31)23:242:140:472:120:40+0:15(41)
 
Kőrvel Lorelydnf1:38+0:28(33)22:22+16:52(52)29:47+21:40(51)--------------------------------------------------65:09
XEST Estonia Team1:38+0:28(33)20:44+16:25(52)7:25+4:48(34)35:22+34:56(56)
 
Borbás Zitadnf-----------------------------------------------------------------
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó
 
Raudkepp Emilydns
XEST Estonia Team
 
Kopecka Annadns
XCZE Czech junior team
 
Tiszlavicz Veronikadns
XHUN Hungarian Team
 
Telgma Teeledns
XEST Estonia Team
 
 
 
 
M21Br (12)5,1 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(58)3(42)4(64)5(63)6(62)7(43)8(70)9(72)10(73)11(74)12(76)13(80)14(100)Finish
 
1Navratil Boris32:402:02+0:10(3)4:070:00(1)7:07+0:51(3)9:09+0:44(3)11:48+0:31(2)14:530:00(1)18:450:00(1)21:590:00(1)24:060:00(1)25:090:00(1)26:100:00(1)29:300:00(1)31:120:00(1)32:040:00(1)32:400:00(1)
XCZE Czech junior team2:02+0:10(3)2:050:00(1)3:00+1:03(6)2:020:00(1)2:390:00(1)3:050:00(1)3:520:00(1)3:14+0:07(2)2:070:00(1)1:030:00(1)1:01+0:05(3)3:200:00(1)1:420:00(1)0:52+0:02(2)0:36+0:05(2)
 
2Cahel Marek37:041:520:00(1)4:24+0:17(3)6:55+0:39(2)9:08+0:43(2)13:13+1:56(3)17:44+2:51(2)22:36+3:51(2)25:43+3:44(2)27:56+3:50(2)28:59+3:50(2)29:55+3:45(2)33:27+3:57(2)35:43+4:31(2)36:33+4:29(2)37:04+4:24(2)
XCZE Czech junior team1:520:00(1)2:32+0:27(3)2:31+0:34(3)2:13+0:11(3)4:05+1:26(5)4:31+1:26(3)4:52+1:00(2)3:070:00(1)2:13+0:06(2)1:030:00(1)0:560:00(1)3:32+0:12(2)2:16+0:34(4)0:500:00(1)0:310:00(1)
 
3Losman Petr42:561:520:00(1)4:19+0:12(2)6:160:00(1)8:250:00(1)11:170:00(1)22:28+7:35(5)27:39+8:54(4)31:04+9:05(4)33:20+9:14(4)34:23+9:14(4)35:22+9:12(4)39:06+9:36(4)41:16+10:04(3)42:12+10:08(3)42:56+10:16(3)
XCZE Czech junior team1:520:00(1)2:27+0:22(2)1:570:00(1)2:09+0:07(2)2:52+0:13(3)11:11+8:06(9)5:11+1:19(3)3:25+0:18(3)2:16+0:09(3)1:030:00(1)0:59+0:03(2)3:44+0:24(3)2:10+0:28(2)0:56+0:06(3)0:44+0:13(4)
 
4Kosarek Pavel43:142:09+0:17(4)6:51+2:44(6)9:39+3:23(6)14:32+6:07(6)17:16+5:59(6)20:21+5:28(3)26:34+7:49(3)30:00+8:01(3)32:32+8:26(3)33:44+8:35(3)34:53+8:43(3)38:55+9:25(3)41:25+10:13(4)42:27+10:23(4)43:14+10:34(4)
XCZE Czech junior team2:09+0:17(4)4:42+2:37(6)2:48+0:51(5)4:53+2:51(8)2:44+0:05(2)3:050:00(1)6:13+2:21(5)3:26+0:19(4)2:32+0:25(4)1:12+0:09(5)1:09+0:13(5)4:02+0:42(4)2:30+0:48(5)1:02+0:12(4)0:47+0:16(7)
 
5Nouza Petr47:112:40+0:48(6)5:28+1:21(4)8:01+1:45(4)10:41+2:16(4)13:38+2:21(4)23:20+8:27(6)29:32+10:47(6)33:21+11:22(6)36:31+12:25(6)37:40+12:31(5)38:46+12:36(5)43:11+13:41(5)45:22+14:10(5)46:26+14:22(5)47:11+14:31(5)
XSOS SOS Jindrichuv Hradec2:40+0:48(6)2:48+0:43(4)2:33+0:36(4)2:40+0:38(4)2:57+0:18(4)9:42+6:37(7)6:12+2:20(4)3:49+0:42(5)3:10+1:03(6)1:09+0:06(4)1:06+0:10(4)4:25+1:05(5)2:11+0:29(3)1:04+0:14(5)0:45+0:14(5)
 
6Gárdonyi Márk48:382:25+0:33(5)5:54+1:47(5)8:23+2:07(5)11:51+3:26(5)16:19+5:02(5)22:17+7:24(4)29:08+10:23(5)33:12+11:13(5)36:27+12:21(5)37:56+12:47(6)39:10+13:00(6)43:54+14:24(6)46:28+15:16(6)47:42+15:38(6)48:38+15:58(6)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club2:25+0:33(5)3:29+1:24(5)2:29+0:32(2)3:28+1:26(5)4:28+1:49(6)5:58+2:53(4)6:51+2:59(8)4:04+0:57(6)3:15+1:08(7)1:29+0:26(6)1:14+0:18(6)4:44+1:24(6)2:34+0:52(6)1:14+0:24(7)0:56+0:25(8)
 
7Tömösközy Tamás73:453:33+1:41(8)8:28+4:21(7)12:58+6:42(7)16:28+8:03(7)33:13+21:56(9)43:33+28:40(9)49:50+31:05(7)55:16+33:17(7)58:41+34:35(7)60:23+35:14(7)61:42+35:32(7)67:07+37:37(7)71:26+40:14(7)72:37+40:33(7)73:45+41:05(7)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle3:33+1:41(8)4:55+2:50(8)4:30+2:33(10)3:30+1:28(6)16:45+14:06(12)10:20+7:15(8)6:17+2:25(7)5:26+2:19(7)3:25+1:18(8)1:42+0:39(8)1:19+0:23(7)5:25+2:05(7)4:19+2:37(9)1:11+0:21(6)1:08+0:37(12)
 
8Palkovics László84:014:07+2:15(9)10:09+6:02(8)14:32+8:16(8)23:23+14:58(10)31:36+20:19(7)44:27+29:34(10)55:39+36:54(10)61:43+39:44(10)64:51+40:45(9)66:23+41:14(9)67:53+41:43(9)77:31+48:01(9)81:44+50:32(9)83:14+51:10(8)84:01+51:21(8)
EK Egyesületen kívüli4:07+2:15(9)6:02+3:57(9)4:23+2:26(9)8:51+6:49(10)8:13+5:34(8)12:51+9:46(12)11:12+7:20(12)6:04+2:57(8)3:08+1:01(5)1:32+0:29(7)1:30+0:34(8)9:38+6:18(11)4:13+2:31(8)1:30+0:40(8)0:47+0:16(6)
 
9Pap Zoltán84:187:09+5:17(12)11:53+7:46(11)18:39+12:23(11)23:13+14:48(9)32:53+21:36(8)42:09+27:16(7)50:56+32:11(8)58:53+36:54(8)63:15+39:09(8)65:23+40:14(8)67:38+41:28(8)76:11+46:41(8)81:33+50:21(8)83:17+51:13(9)84:18+51:38(9)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület7:09+5:17(12)4:44+2:39(7)6:46+4:49(12)4:34+2:32(7)9:40+7:01(9)9:16+6:11(6)8:47+4:55(9)7:57+4:50(11)4:22+2:15(10)2:08+1:05(11)2:15+1:19(9)8:33+5:13(9)5:22+3:40(11)1:44+0:54(12)1:01+0:30(10)
 
10Szentgyörgyi Zsolt86:494:26+2:34(11)11:16+7:09(10)15:20+9:04(9)20:34+12:09(8)35:49+24:32(10)43:22+28:29(8)53:22+34:37(9)60:57+38:58(9)65:37+41:31(10)67:44+42:35(10)70:18+44:08(10)79:40+50:10(10)84:06+52:54(10)85:44+53:40(10)86:49+54:09(10)
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai é4:26+2:34(11)6:50+4:45(11)4:04+2:07(7)5:14+3:12(9)15:15+12:36(11)7:33+4:28(5)10:00+6:08(10)7:35+4:28(10)4:40+2:33(11)2:07+1:04(10)2:34+1:38(10)9:22+6:02(10)4:26+2:44(10)1:38+0:48(10)1:05+0:34(11)
 
11Guttmann Zoltán90:403:11+1:19(7)16:35+12:28(12)20:40+14:24(12)31:10+22:45(11)37:11+25:54(11)49:01+34:08(11)60:08+41:23(11)69:06+47:07(11)72:43+48:37(11)74:37+49:28(11)77:30+51:20(11)84:28+54:58(11)88:33+57:21(11)90:03+57:59(11)90:40+58:00(11)
EK Egyesületen kívüli3:11+1:19(7)13:24+11:19(12)4:05+2:08(8)10:30+8:28(11)6:01+3:22(7)11:50+8:45(11)11:07+7:15(11)8:58+5:51(12)3:37+1:30(9)1:54+0:51(9)2:53+1:57(12)6:58+3:38(8)4:05+2:23(7)1:30+0:40(8)0:37+0:06(3)
 
12Molnár Csaba100:424:15+2:23(10)10:46+6:39(9)15:51+9:35(10)35:20+26:55(12)46:50+35:33(12)58:37+43:44(12)64:52+46:07(12)72:21+50:22(12)77:05+52:59(12)79:35+54:26(12)82:15+56:05(12)92:39+63:09(12)98:03+66:51(12)99:44+67:40(12)100:42+68:02(12)
EK Egyesületen kívüli4:15+2:23(10)6:31+4:26(10)5:05+3:08(11)19:29+17:27(12)11:30+8:51(10)11:47+8:42(10)6:15+2:23(6)7:29+4:22(9)4:44+2:37(12)2:30+1:27(12)2:40+1:44(11)10:24+7:04(12)5:24+3:42(12)1:41+0:51(11)0:58+0:27(9)
 
 
 
 
W21Br (6)4,0 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(56)2(57)3(58)4(54)5(71)6(70)7(72)8(74)9(76)10(80)11(100)Finish
 
1Füzy Judit42:343:550:00(1)6:390:00(1)10:18+0:03(2)16:28+1:53(2)21:160:00(1)25:40+0:13(2)29:000:00(1)31:360:00(1)37:180:00(1)40:130:00(1)41:410:00(1)42:340:00(1)
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club3:550:00(1)2:440:00(1)3:39+0:40(2)6:10+1:50(2)4:480:00(1)4:24+0:43(3)3:200:00(1)2:360:00(1)5:420:00(1)2:550:00(1)1:280:00(1)0:530:00(1)
 
2Kosarkova Iva43:594:16+0:21(2)7:16+0:37(2)10:150:00(1)14:350:00(1)21:46+0:30(2)25:270:00(1)29:000:00(1)32:05+0:29(2)38:06+0:48(2)41:12+0:59(2)42:55+1:14(2)43:59+1:25(2)
XCZE Czech junior team4:16+0:21(2)3:00+0:16(3)2:590:00(1)4:200:00(1)7:11+2:23(4)3:410:00(1)3:33+0:13(2)3:05+0:29(2)6:01+0:19(2)3:06+0:11(2)1:43+0:15(3)1:04+0:11(2)
 
3Horváth Klára53:054:49+0:54(3)7:48+1:09(3)12:35+2:20(3)20:51+6:16(3)25:57+4:41(3)30:03+4:36(3)34:10+5:10(3)37:40+6:04(3)45:19+8:01(3)50:21+10:08(3)52:01+10:20(3)53:05+10:31(3)
EK Egyesületen kívüli4:49+0:54(3)2:59+0:15(2)4:47+1:48(3)8:16+3:56(4)5:06+0:18(2)4:06+0:25(2)4:07+0:47(3)3:30+0:54(4)7:39+1:57(4)5:02+2:07(5)1:40+0:12(2)1:04+0:11(2)
 
4Hevérné Fricska Ildikó60:038:37+4:42(4)12:06+5:27(4)16:56+6:41(4)23:28+8:53(4)29:33+8:17(4)36:38+11:11(4)41:30+12:30(4)44:36+13:00(4)52:05+14:47(4)56:33+16:20(4)58:56+17:15(4)60:03+17:29(4)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor8:37+4:42(4)3:29+0:45(4)4:50+1:51(4)6:32+2:12(3)6:05+1:17(3)7:05+3:24(4)4:52+1:32(4)3:06+0:30(3)7:29+1:47(3)4:28+1:33(3)2:23+0:55(5)1:07+0:14(4)
 
5Hentes Ildikó82:3911:05+7:10(5)15:43+9:04(5)21:33+11:18(5)31:31+16:56(5)41:09+19:53(5)50:19+24:52(5)57:31+28:31(5)61:21+29:45(5)74:31+37:13(5)79:18+39:05(5)81:13+39:32(5)82:39+40:05(5)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn11:05+7:10(5)4:38+1:54(5)5:50+2:51(5)9:58+5:38(5)9:38+4:50(5)9:10+5:29(5)7:12+3:52(5)3:50+1:14(5)13:10+7:28(5)4:47+1:52(4)1:55+0:27(4)1:26+0:33(5)
 
 
Bartók Katalindns
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület
 
 
 
 
M21B (30)8,4 km23 C
PlNameTime
1(64)2(63)3(59)4(60)5(50)6(61)7(62)8(58)9(57)10(56)11(45)12(44)13(71)14(70)15(72)16(73)17(74)18(80)19(81)20(78)21(77)22(76)23(100)Finish
 
1Kisvölcsey Ákos54:506:17+0:42(7)8:43+1:08(5)11:57+1:27(3)15:020:00(1)16:410:00(1)18:400:00(1)22:110:00(1)25:110:00(1)26:570:00(1)28:280:00(1)30:090:00(1)32:320:00(1)34:370:00(1)36:560:00(1)39:040:00(1)40:000:00(1)40:540:00(1)45:580:00(1)46:530:00(1)48:180:00(1)50:170:00(1)51:260:00(1)54:130:00(1)54:500:00(1)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako6:17+0:42(7)2:26+0:26(4)3:14+0:19(3)3:05+0:33(11)1:39+0:06(3)1:59+0:31(15)3:31+0:29(2)3:00+0:53(11)1:46+0:11(4)1:310:00(1)1:41+0:10(7)2:23+0:18(11)2:05+0:07(4)2:19+0:26(13)2:08+0:09(8)0:56+0:01(2)0:54+0:01(3)5:04+0:36(9)0:55+0:04(6)1:25+0:08(11)1:59+0:05(3)1:09+0:03(3)2:47+0:29(6)0:37+0:06(10)
 
2Miavecz Balázs55:067:08+1:33(16)9:32+1:57(7)12:55+2:25(5)16:10+1:08(5)17:48+1:07(5)19:35+0:55(4)23:47+1:36(3)26:09+0:58(2)27:57+1:00(2)29:29+1:01(2)31:15+1:06(2)33:28+0:56(2)35:29+0:52(2)37:34+0:38(2)39:39+0:35(2)40:37+0:37(2)41:33+0:39(2)46:11+0:13(2)47:05+0:12(2)48:25+0:07(2)50:45+0:28(2)51:53+0:27(2)54:26+0:13(2)55:06+0:16(2)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako7:08+1:33(16)2:24+0:24(3)3:23+0:28(7)3:15+0:43(13)1:38+0:05(2)1:47+0:19(7)4:12+1:10(7)2:22+0:15(3)1:48+0:13(8)1:32+0:01(2)1:46+0:15(8)2:13+0:08(5)2:01+0:03(3)2:05+0:12(4)2:05+0:06(6)0:58+0:03(6)0:56+0:03(9)4:38+0:10(2)0:54+0:03(5)1:20+0:03(2)2:20+0:26(13)1:08+0:02(2)2:33+0:15(4)0:40+0:09(14)
 
3Zsebeházy István56:056:13+0:38(6)10:30+2:55(13)13:38+3:08(8)16:15+1:13(6)18:02+1:21(6)19:40+1:00(5)23:39+1:28(2)26:33+1:22(4)28:18+1:21(3)29:50+1:22(3)31:25+1:16(3)33:46+1:14(3)35:57+1:20(3)38:08+1:12(3)40:26+1:22(3)41:27+1:27(3)42:22+1:28(3)47:02+1:04(3)47:59+1:06(3)49:21+1:03(3)51:24+1:07(3)53:00+1:34(3)55:32+1:19(3)56:05+1:15(3)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako6:13+0:38(6)4:17+2:17(24)3:08+0:13(2)2:37+0:05(6)1:47+0:14(5)1:38+0:10(3)3:59+0:57(4)2:54+0:47(8)1:45+0:10(2)1:32+0:01(2)1:35+0:04(2)2:21+0:16(9)2:11+0:13(8)2:11+0:18(8)2:18+0:19(14)1:01+0:06(9)0:55+0:02(5)4:40+0:12(3)0:57+0:06(12)1:22+0:05(5)2:03+0:09(4)1:36+0:30(20)2:32+0:14(2)0:33+0:02(3)
 
4Silvennoinen Santeri56:465:350:00(1)7:350:00(1)10:300:00(1)18:24+3:22(11)20:03+3:22(9)21:31+2:51(8)24:33+2:22(6)26:40+1:29(5)28:25+1:28(5)30:50+2:22(5)32:26+2:17(4)34:33+2:01(4)36:33+1:56(4)38:30+1:34(4)40:33+1:29(4)41:30+1:30(4)42:23+1:29(4)47:38+1:40(4)48:33+1:40(4)49:55+1:37(4)51:58+1:41(4)53:22+1:56(4)56:09+1:56(4)56:46+1:56(4)
XKLE Kalevan Rasti5:350:00(1)2:000:00(1)2:550:00(1)7:54+5:22(27)1:39+0:06(3)1:280:00(1)3:020:00(1)2:070:00(1)1:45+0:10(2)2:25+0:54(24)1:36+0:05(3)2:07+0:02(2)2:00+0:02(2)1:57+0:04(2)2:03+0:04(4)0:57+0:02(4)0:530:00(1)5:15+0:47(13)0:55+0:04(6)1:22+0:05(5)2:03+0:09(4)1:24+0:18(12)2:47+0:29(6)0:37+0:06(9)
 
5Wolowczyk Krzysztof57:516:07+0:32(4)8:39+1:04(4)11:53+1:23(2)16:08+1:06(4)17:41+1:00(4)19:44+1:04(6)24:11+2:00(5)28:43+3:32(8)30:18+3:21(7)32:02+3:34(7)33:40+3:31(7)35:51+3:19(6)37:56+3:19(6)40:03+3:07(5)42:06+3:02(5)43:01+3:01(5)43:54+3:00(5)49:21+3:23(5)50:13+3:20(5)51:30+3:12(5)53:28+3:11(5)54:43+3:17(5)57:15+3:02(5)57:51+3:01(5)
XUNT UNTS Warszawa6:07+0:32(4)2:32+0:32(6)3:14+0:19(3)4:15+1:43(23)1:330:00(1)2:03+0:35(17)4:27+1:25(9)4:32+2:25(23)1:350:00(1)1:44+0:13(7)1:38+0:07(4)2:11+0:06(3)2:05+0:07(4)2:07+0:14(6)2:03+0:04(4)0:550:00(1)0:530:00(1)5:27+0:59(15)0:52+0:01(2)1:170:00(1)1:58+0:04(2)1:15+0:09(7)2:32+0:14(2)0:36+0:05(7)
 
6Vajda Balázs60:565:48+0:13(2)8:17+0:42(2)12:38+2:08(4)15:37+0:35(3)17:28+0:47(3)19:19+0:39(3)26:33+4:22(9)28:48+3:37(9)30:39+3:42(8)32:27+3:59(9)34:17+4:08(8)36:40+4:08(8)39:02+4:25(8)41:33+4:37(8)43:40+4:36(8)44:43+4:43(8)45:38+4:44(8)50:19+4:21(6)51:15+4:22(6)52:43+4:25(6)55:13+4:56(6)56:47+5:21(6)60:22+6:09(6)60:56+6:06(6)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle5:48+0:13(2)2:29+0:29(5)4:21+1:26(13)2:59+0:27(10)1:51+0:18(8)1:51+0:23(9)7:14+4:12(18)2:15+0:08(2)1:51+0:16(10)1:48+0:17(11)1:50+0:19(10)2:23+0:18(11)2:22+0:24(14)2:31+0:38(19)2:07+0:08(7)1:03+0:08(13)0:55+0:02(5)4:41+0:13(4)0:56+0:05(9)1:28+0:11(14)2:30+0:36(20)1:34+0:28(19)3:35+1:17(22)0:34+0:03(4)
 
7Zhelyazkov Dimitar61:215:53+0:18(3)12:49+5:14(24)16:06+5:36(16)18:39+3:37(13)20:32+3:51(12)22:15+3:35(12)26:54+4:43(10)30:59+5:48(10)32:59+6:02(10)34:49+6:21(10)36:20+6:11(10)38:25+5:53(10)40:41+6:04(10)43:11+6:15(10)45:10+6:06(9)46:08+6:08(9)47:05+6:11(9)52:51+6:53(9)53:42+6:49(9)55:05+6:47(9)56:59+6:42(9)58:28+7:02(9)60:46+6:33(7)61:21+6:31(7)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team5:53+0:18(3)6:56+4:56(27)3:17+0:22(6)2:33+0:01(2)1:53+0:20(12)1:43+0:15(4)4:39+1:37(11)4:05+1:58(19)2:00+0:25(15)1:50+0:19(13)1:310:00(1)2:050:00(1)2:16+0:18(11)2:30+0:37(18)1:590:00(1)0:58+0:03(6)0:57+0:04(10)5:46+1:18(21)0:510:00(1)1:23+0:06(7)1:540:00(1)1:29+0:23(14)2:180:00(1)0:35+0:04(6)
 
8Ivanov Ivaylo61:507:06+1:31(15)9:49+2:14(12)14:31+4:01(11)17:05+2:03(8)18:56+2:15(7)20:49+2:09(7)25:03+2:52(7)27:50+2:39(6)29:49+2:52(6)31:42+3:14(6)33:36+3:27(6)36:08+3:36(7)38:22+3:45(7)40:39+3:43(7)43:08+4:04(7)44:19+4:19(7)45:24+4:30(7)51:35+5:37(8)52:43+5:50(8)54:20+6:02(8)56:44+6:27(8)58:04+6:38(8)61:02+6:49(8)61:50+7:00(8)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team7:06+1:31(15)2:43+0:43(9)4:42+1:47(16)2:34+0:02(5)1:51+0:18(8)1:53+0:25(12)4:14+1:12(8)2:47+0:40(6)1:59+0:24(14)1:53+0:22(15)1:54+0:23(12)2:32+0:27(16)2:14+0:16(9)2:17+0:24(12)2:29+0:30(20)1:11+0:16(21)1:05+0:12(18)6:11+1:43(25)1:08+0:17(21)1:37+0:20(19)2:24+0:30(15)1:20+0:14(10)2:58+0:40(14)0:48+0:17(22)
 
9Pernu Lari62:237:11+1:36(20)9:47+2:12(11)13:03+2:33(6)15:36+0:34(2)17:23+0:42(2)19:11+0:31(2)23:58+1:47(4)26:30+1:19(3)28:23+1:26(4)30:18+1:50(4)32:53+2:44(5)35:34+3:02(5)37:55+3:18(5)40:09+3:13(6)42:37+3:33(6)43:50+3:50(6)45:00+4:06(6)51:06+5:08(7)52:15+5:22(7)53:57+5:39(7)56:22+6:05(7)57:52+6:26(7)61:30+7:17(9)62:23+7:33(9)
XESP Espoon Suunta7:11+1:36(20)2:36+0:36(7)3:16+0:21(5)2:33+0:01(2)1:47+0:14(5)1:48+0:20(8)4:47+1:45(14)2:32+0:25(4)1:53+0:18(11)1:55+0:24(18)2:35+1:04(21)2:41+0:36(22)2:21+0:23(13)2:14+0:21(11)2:28+0:29(18)1:13+0:18(22)1:10+0:17(23)6:06+1:38(23)1:09+0:18(22)1:42+0:25(21)2:25+0:31(16)1:30+0:24(16)3:38+1:20(23)0:53+0:22(26)
 
10Syrjäläinen Topi62:327:00+1:25(14)10:46+3:11(15)15:01+4:31(14)18:33+3:31(12)20:27+3:46(10)22:13+3:33(10)25:58+3:47(8)28:42+3:31(7)30:40+3:43(9)32:23+3:55(8)34:54+4:45(9)37:36+5:04(9)40:10+5:33(9)42:47+5:51(9)45:17+6:13(10)46:25+6:25(10)47:31+6:37(10)53:13+7:15(10)54:11+7:18(10)55:32+7:14(10)57:44+7:27(10)58:59+7:33(10)61:50+7:37(10)62:32+7:42(10)
XHEL Helsingin Suunnistajat7:00+1:25(14)3:46+1:46(19)4:15+1:20(12)3:32+1:00(16)1:54+0:21(13)1:46+0:18(5)3:45+0:43(3)2:44+0:37(5)1:58+0:23(13)1:43+0:12(6)2:31+1:00(18)2:42+0:37(24)2:34+0:36(21)2:37+0:44(21)2:30+0:31(23)1:08+0:13(19)1:06+0:13(20)5:42+1:14(16)0:58+0:07(15)1:21+0:04(4)2:12+0:18(11)1:15+0:09(7)2:51+0:33(9)0:42+0:11(17)
 
11Heikkilä Ollipekka64:466:24+0:49(8)8:38+1:03(3)20:58+10:28(24)23:30+8:28(23)25:22+8:41(22)26:50+8:10(19)30:57+8:46(15)33:49+8:38(12)35:36+8:39(12)37:18+8:50(12)40:03+9:54(13)42:20+9:48(12)44:48+10:11(13)46:52+9:56(13)49:24+10:20(13)50:24+10:24(13)51:19+10:25(13)55:47+9:49(13)56:39+9:46(13)57:59+9:41(12)60:03+9:46(12)61:21+9:55(12)64:15+10:02(11)64:46+9:56(11)
XHEL Helsingin Suunnistajat6:24+0:49(8)2:14+0:14(2)12:20+9:25(27)2:320:00(1)1:52+0:19(11)1:280:00(1)4:07+1:05(5)2:52+0:45(7)1:47+0:12(7)1:42+0:11(5)2:45+1:14(25)2:17+0:12(8)2:28+0:30(17)2:04+0:11(3)2:32+0:33(24)1:00+0:05(8)0:55+0:02(5)4:280:00(1)0:52+0:01(2)1:20+0:03(2)2:04+0:10(6)1:18+0:12(9)2:54+0:36(12)0:310:00(1)
 
12Atanasov Apostol65:018:18+2:43(24)12:06+4:31(21)16:48+6:18(19)20:34+5:32(15)22:43+6:02(15)24:54+6:14(15)29:40+7:29(13)34:46+9:35(14)36:32+9:35(14)38:16+9:48(14)40:08+9:59(14)42:23+9:51(13)44:21+9:44(12)46:31+9:35(11)48:33+9:29(11)49:29+9:29(11)50:23+9:29(11)55:05+9:07(11)56:01+9:08(11)57:24+9:06(11)59:32+9:15(11)60:41+9:15(11)64:27+10:14(12)65:01+10:11(12)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team8:18+2:43(24)3:48+1:48(21)4:42+1:47(16)3:46+1:14(17)2:09+0:36(20)2:11+0:43(19)4:46+1:44(13)5:06+2:59(24)1:46+0:11(4)1:44+0:13(7)1:52+0:21(11)2:15+0:10(6)1:580:00(1)2:10+0:17(7)2:02+0:03(2)0:56+0:01(2)0:54+0:01(3)4:42+0:14(5)0:56+0:05(9)1:23+0:06(7)2:08+0:14(8)1:09+0:03(3)3:46+1:28(24)0:34+0:03(4)
 
13Morandini Viktor65:436:07+0:32(4)8:43+1:08(5)14:58+4:28(13)17:54+2:52(10)19:56+3:15(8)21:47+3:07(9)29:39+7:28(12)34:05+8:54(13)35:55+8:58(13)37:51+9:23(13)39:30+9:21(12)41:41+9:09(11)44:09+9:32(11)46:35+9:39(12)48:46+9:42(12)49:48+9:48(12)50:48+9:54(12)55:35+9:37(12)56:34+9:41(12)58:01+9:43(13)60:07+9:50(13)61:39+10:13(13)65:02+10:49(13)65:43+10:53(13)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn6:07+0:32(4)2:36+0:36(7)6:15+3:20(23)2:56+0:24(9)2:02+0:29(15)1:51+0:23(9)7:52+4:50(20)4:26+2:19(22)1:50+0:15(9)1:56+0:25(20)1:39+0:08(5)2:11+0:06(3)2:28+0:30(17)2:26+0:33(16)2:11+0:12(9)1:02+0:07(12)1:00+0:07(13)4:47+0:19(6)0:59+0:08(16)1:27+0:10(12)2:06+0:12(7)1:32+0:26(17)3:23+1:05(20)0:41+0:10(16)
 
14Dávidík Marián67:256:29+0:54(9)9:44+2:09(10)14:07+3:37(10)23:58+8:56(24)25:49+9:08(23)28:14+9:34(21)32:24+10:13(17)35:23+10:12(15)37:16+10:19(15)39:03+10:35(15)40:50+10:41(15)43:06+10:34(15)45:22+10:45(15)47:34+10:38(14)49:48+10:44(14)50:52+10:52(14)51:50+10:56(14)56:49+10:51(14)57:46+10:53(14)59:10+10:52(14)61:19+11:02(14)63:38+12:12(14)66:41+12:28(14)67:25+12:35(14)
XSVA Slovak Junior6:29+0:54(9)3:15+1:15(12)4:23+1:28(14)9:51+7:19(30)1:51+0:18(8)2:25+0:57(22)4:10+1:08(6)2:59+0:52(9)1:53+0:18(11)1:47+0:16(10)1:47+0:16(9)2:16+0:11(7)2:16+0:18(11)2:12+0:19(10)2:14+0:15(12)1:04+0:09(14)0:58+0:05(11)4:59+0:31(8)0:57+0:06(12)1:24+0:07(10)2:09+0:15(10)2:19+1:13(26)3:03+0:45(16)0:44+0:13(19)
 
15Sirakov Ivan68:576:33+0:58(10)9:37+2:02(8)14:36+4:06(12)17:45+2:43(9)20:38+3:57(13)22:29+3:49(13)29:06+6:55(11)32:35+7:24(11)34:47+7:50(11)36:33+8:05(11)39:24+9:15(11)42:24+9:52(14)44:52+10:15(14)48:00+11:04(15)50:27+11:23(15)51:34+11:34(15)52:42+11:48(15)58:25+12:27(15)59:29+12:36(15)61:05+12:47(15)63:31+13:14(15)65:04+13:38(15)68:07+13:54(15)68:57+14:07(15)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team6:33+0:58(10)3:04+1:04(11)4:59+2:04(19)3:09+0:37(12)2:53+1:20(26)1:51+0:23(9)6:37+3:35(17)3:29+1:22(15)2:12+0:37(20)1:46+0:15(9)2:51+1:20(26)3:00+0:55(26)2:28+0:30(17)3:08+1:15(27)2:27+0:28(17)1:07+0:12(18)1:08+0:15(22)5:43+1:15(17)1:04+0:13(19)1:36+0:19(18)2:26+0:32(17)1:33+0:27(18)3:03+0:45(16)0:50+0:19(23)
 
16Mušinský Tomáš69:417:08+1:33(16)10:37+3:02(14)14:01+3:31(9)16:52+1:50(7)20:28+3:47(11)22:14+3:34(11)32:38+10:27(18)36:44+11:33(16)39:15+12:18(17)41:06+12:38(16)43:14+13:05(16)45:36+13:04(16)47:59+13:22(16)50:10+13:14(16)52:39+13:35(16)53:43+13:43(16)54:43+13:49(16)59:49+13:51(16)60:46+13:53(16)62:13+13:55(16)64:34+14:17(16)66:17+14:51(16)68:59+14:46(16)69:41+14:51(16)
XSVA Slovak Junior7:08+1:33(16)3:29+1:29(17)3:24+0:29(8)2:51+0:19(7)3:36+2:03(28)1:46+0:18(5)10:24+7:22(24)4:06+1:59(20)2:31+0:56(24)1:51+0:20(14)2:08+0:37(15)2:22+0:17(10)2:23+0:25(15)2:11+0:18(8)2:29+0:30(20)1:04+0:09(14)1:00+0:07(13)5:06+0:38(10)0:57+0:06(12)1:27+0:10(12)2:21+0:27(14)1:43+0:37(23)2:42+0:24(5)0:42+0:11(17)
 
17Bilic Stefan74:099:44+4:09(29)13:31+5:56(26)18:21+7:51(21)20:54+5:52(16)23:01+6:20(17)24:57+6:17(16)32:59+10:48(19)40:09+14:58(21)42:17+15:20(21)44:15+15:47(20)46:52+16:43(20)49:24+16:52(20)51:57+17:20(20)54:48+17:52(20)57:10+18:06(19)58:14+18:14(18)59:13+18:19(18)64:25+18:27(17)65:20+18:27(17)66:49+18:31(17)69:15+18:58(17)70:44+19:18(17)73:37+19:24(17)74:09+19:19(17)
XPKP PK Pobeda9:44+4:09(29)3:47+1:47(20)4:50+1:55(18)2:33+0:01(2)2:07+0:34(19)1:56+0:28(14)8:02+5:00(22)7:10+5:03(26)2:08+0:33(18)1:58+0:27(21)2:37+1:06(22)2:32+0:27(16)2:33+0:35(20)2:51+0:58(26)2:22+0:23(16)1:04+0:09(14)0:59+0:06(12)5:12+0:44(12)0:55+0:04(6)1:29+0:12(15)2:26+0:32(17)1:29+0:23(14)2:53+0:35(10)0:32+0:01(2)
 
18Atanasov Vladimir76:396:36+1:01(11)15:20+7:45(28)19:05+8:35(23)21:58+6:56(19)24:03+7:22(19)26:02+7:22(18)30:42+8:31(14)39:13+14:02(19)41:52+14:55(19)43:47+15:19(19)45:49+15:40(19)48:30+15:58(18)51:33+16:56(18)54:05+17:09(17)56:33+17:29(17)57:48+17:48(17)59:04+18:10(17)65:15+19:17(18)66:24+19:31(18)68:08+19:50(18)70:53+20:36(19)72:29+21:03(19)75:45+21:32(18)76:39+21:49(18)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team6:36+1:01(11)8:44+6:44(29)3:45+0:50(10)2:53+0:21(8)2:05+0:32(17)1:59+0:31(15)4:40+1:38(12)8:31+6:24(27)2:39+1:04(26)1:55+0:24(18)2:02+0:31(14)2:41+0:36(22)3:03+1:05(23)2:32+0:39(20)2:28+0:29(18)1:15+0:20(24)1:16+0:23(27)6:11+1:43(25)1:09+0:18(22)1:44+0:27(24)2:45+0:51(24)1:36+0:30(20)3:16+0:58(18)0:54+0:23(27)
 
19Tichy Tomáš76:538:45+3:10(26)12:06+4:31(21)16:33+6:03(18)22:11+7:09(20)27:17+10:36(24)29:44+11:04(24)36:00+13:49(22)39:36+14:25(20)42:02+15:05(20)44:27+15:59(21)47:09+17:00(21)50:14+17:42(21)52:37+18:00(21)54:58+18:02(21)57:19+18:15(21)58:37+18:37(21)59:43+18:49(21)65:50+19:52(20)67:07+20:14(20)68:54+20:36(20)71:30+21:13(20)72:43+21:17(20)76:15+22:02(20)76:53+22:03(19)
XSOS SOS Jindrichuv Hradec8:45+3:10(26)3:21+1:21(14)4:27+1:32(15)5:38+3:06(25)5:06+3:33(29)2:27+0:59(23)6:16+3:14(16)3:36+1:29(16)2:26+0:51(23)2:25+0:54(24)2:42+1:11(24)3:05+1:00(27)2:23+0:25(15)2:21+0:28(15)2:21+0:22(15)1:18+0:23(25)1:06+0:13(20)6:07+1:39(24)1:17+0:26(26)1:47+0:30(25)2:36+0:42(21)1:13+0:07(5)3:32+1:14(21)0:38+0:07(11)
 
20Okle Beat76:577:18+1:43(22)11:03+3:28(17)17:44+7:14(20)20:59+5:57(17)22:59+6:18(16)25:02+6:22(17)32:59+10:48(19)38:26+13:15(18)40:51+13:54(18)43:12+14:44(18)45:44+15:35(18)48:32+16:00(19)51:42+17:05(19)54:28+17:32(19)57:10+18:06(19)58:23+18:23(20)59:33+18:39(19)65:17+19:19(19)66:27+19:34(19)68:10+19:52(19)70:51+20:34(18)72:19+20:53(18)76:06+21:53(19)76:57+22:07(20)
XSXX Swiss-O-Team7:18+1:43(22)3:45+1:45(18)6:41+3:46(24)3:15+0:43(13)2:00+0:27(14)2:03+0:35(17)7:57+4:55(21)5:27+3:20(25)2:25+0:50(22)2:21+0:50(23)2:32+1:01(19)2:48+0:43(25)3:10+1:12(24)2:46+0:53(23)2:42+0:43(25)1:13+0:18(22)1:10+0:17(23)5:44+1:16(18)1:10+0:19(24)1:43+0:26(23)2:41+0:47(23)1:28+0:22(13)3:47+1:29(25)0:51+0:20(24)
 
21Kain Gergely78:397:12+1:37(21)11:03+3:28(17)15:13+4:43(15)22:31+7:29(21)25:03+8:22(21)28:15+9:35(22)41:13+19:02(23)45:35+20:24(22)47:45+20:48(22)49:34+21:06(22)51:28+21:19(22)54:04+21:32(22)56:19+21:42(22)58:47+21:51(22)61:00+21:56(22)62:01+22:01(22)63:03+22:09(22)68:14+22:16(22)69:13+22:20(22)70:55+22:37(22)73:23+23:06(21)75:05+23:39(21)77:58+23:45(21)78:39+23:49(21)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako7:12+1:37(21)3:51+1:51(22)4:10+1:15(11)7:18+4:46(26)2:32+0:59(23)3:12+1:44(26)12:58+9:56(26)4:22+2:15(21)2:10+0:35(19)1:49+0:18(12)1:54+0:23(12)2:36+0:31(20)2:15+0:17(10)2:28+0:35(17)2:13+0:14(10)1:01+0:06(9)1:02+0:09(17)5:11+0:43(11)0:59+0:08(16)1:42+0:25(21)2:28+0:34(19)1:42+0:36(22)2:53+0:35(10)0:41+0:10(15)
 
22Tóth Attila80:406:52+1:17(13)10:58+3:23(16)24:39+14:09(27)28:53+13:51(27)31:10+14:29(27)33:29+14:49(27)46:15+24:04(24)49:14+24:03(23)51:00+24:03(23)52:32+24:04(23)54:12+24:03(23)56:35+24:03(23)58:42+24:05(23)61:01+24:05(23)63:14+24:10(23)64:15+24:15(23)65:16+24:22(23)70:42+24:44(23)71:45+24:52(23)73:20+25:02(23)75:39+25:22(23)76:59+25:33(23)79:53+25:40(23)80:40+25:50(22)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle6:52+1:17(13)4:06+2:06(23)13:41+10:46(28)4:14+1:42(22)2:17+0:44(22)2:19+0:51(21)12:46+9:44(25)2:59+0:52(9)1:46+0:11(4)1:32+0:01(2)1:40+0:09(6)2:23+0:18(11)2:07+0:09(6)2:19+0:26(13)2:13+0:14(10)1:01+0:06(9)1:01+0:08(16)5:26+0:58(14)1:03+0:12(18)1:35+0:18(17)2:19+0:25(12)1:20+0:14(10)2:54+0:36(12)0:47+0:16(20)
 
22Oszlovics Ádám80:407:51+2:16(23)11:10+3:35(19)16:25+5:55(17)20:25+5:23(14)22:30+5:49(14)24:47+6:07(14)33:30+11:19(21)36:54+11:43(17)38:57+12:00(16)41:32+13:04(17)44:46+14:37(17)48:00+15:28(17)51:20+16:43(17)54:07+17:11(18)56:58+17:54(18)58:18+18:18(19)59:34+18:40(20)67:14+21:16(21)68:33+21:40(21)70:35+22:17(21)74:04+23:47(22)75:53+24:27(22)79:43+25:30(22)80:40+25:50(22)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako7:51+2:16(23)3:19+1:19(13)5:15+2:20(20)4:00+1:28(19)2:05+0:32(17)2:17+0:49(20)8:43+5:41(23)3:24+1:17(14)2:03+0:28(16)2:35+1:04(26)3:14+1:43(27)3:14+1:09(28)3:20+1:22(26)2:47+0:54(25)2:51+0:52(26)1:20+0:25(27)1:16+0:23(27)7:40+3:12(27)1:19+0:28(27)2:02+0:45(28)3:29+1:35(27)1:49+0:43(24)3:50+1:32(26)0:57+0:26(28)
 
24Bilic Nikola89:136:42+1:07(12)9:37+2:02(8)13:14+2:44(7)21:21+6:19(18)23:31+6:50(18)29:41+11:01(23)51:42+29:31(26)55:00+29:49(24)57:24+30:27(24)61:23+32:55(25)63:55+33:46(25)66:24+33:52(25)68:31+33:54(25)70:24+33:28(25)72:26+33:22(25)73:23+33:23(24)74:18+33:24(24)79:06+33:08(24)80:02+33:09(24)81:25+33:07(24)83:33+33:16(24)84:39+33:13(24)88:35+34:22(24)89:13+34:23(24)2:41
XPKP PK Pobeda6:42+1:07(12)2:55+0:55(10)3:37+0:42(9)8:07+5:35(28)2:10+0:37(21)6:10+4:42(29)22:01+18:59(30)3:18+1:11(12)2:24+0:49(21)3:59+2:28(28)2:32+1:01(19)2:29+0:24(14)2:07+0:09(6)1:530:00(1)2:02+0:03(2)0:57+0:02(4)0:55+0:02(5)4:48+0:20(7)0:56+0:05(9)1:23+0:06(7)2:08+0:14(8)1:060:00(1)3:56+1:38(27)0:38+0:07(12)*65
 
25Avci Ilyas91:028:51+3:16(27)16:44+9:09(29)22:29+11:59(26)25:46+10:44(26)28:51+12:10(26)31:28+12:48(26)52:39+30:28(27)56:33+31:22(25)58:38+31:41(25)60:31+32:03(24)62:42+32:33(24)65:22+32:50(24)67:59+33:22(24)70:05+33:09(24)72:21+33:17(24)73:29+33:29(25)74:29+33:35(25)80:13+34:15(25)81:17+34:24(25)82:56+34:38(25)86:24+36:07(25)87:38+36:12(25)90:26+36:13(25)91:02+36:12(25)
XOKL Okubali SK8:51+3:16(27)7:53+5:53(28)5:45+2:50(21)3:17+0:45(15)3:05+1:32(27)2:37+1:09(25)21:11+18:09(29)3:54+1:47(18)2:05+0:30(17)1:53+0:22(15)2:11+0:40(16)2:40+0:35(21)2:37+0:39(22)2:06+0:13(5)2:16+0:17(13)1:08+0:13(19)1:00+0:07(13)5:44+1:16(18)1:04+0:13(19)1:39+0:22(20)3:28+1:34(26)1:14+0:08(6)2:48+0:30(8)0:36+0:05(7)
 
26Shishkov Valentin99:387:09+1:34(18)13:58+6:23(27)29:39+19:09(28)38:56+23:54(28)41:33+24:52(28)45:45+27:05(28)53:34+31:23(28)57:26+32:15(26)60:11+33:14(26)62:18+33:50(26)66:05+35:56(26)68:39+36:07(26)71:50+37:13(26)74:34+37:38(26)77:50+38:46(26)78:54+38:54(26)79:59+39:05(26)85:43+39:45(26)86:35+39:42(26)88:07+39:49(26)92:14+41:57(26)96:00+44:34(26)98:59+44:46(26)99:38+44:48(26)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team7:09+1:34(18)6:49+4:49(26)15:41+12:46(29)9:17+6:45(29)2:37+1:04(25)4:12+2:44(28)7:49+4:47(19)3:52+1:45(17)2:45+1:10(27)2:07+0:36(22)3:47+2:16(28)2:34+0:29(19)3:11+1:13(25)2:44+0:51(22)3:16+1:17(27)1:04+0:09(14)1:05+0:12(18)5:44+1:16(18)0:52+0:01(2)1:32+0:15(16)4:07+2:13(28)3:46+2:40(28)2:59+0:41(15)0:39+0:08(13)
 
27Szőri Kornél dr.103:559:40+4:05(28)13:02+5:27(25)41:21+30:51(29)45:15+30:13(29)47:17+30:36(29)53:41+35:01(29)59:25+37:14(29)62:45+37:34(28)65:16+38:19(28)67:10+38:42(28)69:49+39:40(28)72:20+39:48(28)77:15+42:38(28)80:01+43:05(28)82:30+43:26(28)83:59+43:59(28)85:11+44:17(28)91:13+45:15(27)92:28+45:35(27)94:29+46:11(27)97:46+47:29(27)99:49+48:23(27)103:08+48:55(27)103:55+49:05(27)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor9:40+4:05(28)3:22+1:22(16)28:19+25:24(30)3:54+1:22(18)2:02+0:29(15)6:24+4:56(30)5:44+2:42(15)3:20+1:13(13)2:31+0:56(24)1:54+0:23(17)2:39+1:08(23)2:31+0:26(15)4:55+2:57(28)2:46+0:53(23)2:29+0:30(20)1:29+0:34(28)1:12+0:19(25)6:02+1:34(22)1:15+0:24(25)2:01+0:44(27)3:17+1:23(25)2:03+0:57(25)3:19+1:01(19)0:47+0:16(20)
 
28Can Huseyin Sapul109:128:37+3:02(25)11:58+4:23(20)21:27+10:57(25)25:29+10:27(25)28:02+11:21(25)30:36+11:56(25)49:14+27:03(25)60:20+35:09(27)63:18+36:21(27)66:08+37:40(27)68:37+38:28(27)71:10+38:38(27)74:46+40:09(27)78:08+41:12(27)81:35+42:31(27)82:54+42:54(27)84:06+43:12(27)92:34+46:36(28)93:53+47:00(28)95:53+47:35(28)98:30+48:13(28)101:27+50:01(28)108:19+54:06(28)109:12+54:22(28)
XNEO Neo DSK8:37+3:02(25)3:21+1:21(14)9:29+6:34(26)4:02+1:30(20)2:33+1:00(24)2:34+1:06(24)18:38+15:36(28)11:06+8:59(28)2:58+1:23(28)2:50+1:19(27)2:29+0:58(17)2:33+0:28(18)3:36+1:38(27)3:22+1:29(28)3:27+1:28(28)1:19+0:24(26)1:12+0:19(25)8:28+4:00(28)1:19+0:28(27)2:00+0:43(26)2:37+0:43(22)2:57+1:51(27)6:52+4:34(28)0:53+0:22(25)
 
 
Doganov Petardnf7:10+1:35(19)12:31+4:56(23)18:28+7:58(22)23:10+8:08(22)24:59+8:18(20)26:53+8:13(20)31:20+9:09(16)--------------------52:10--------------------------------------------------65:0066:0747:43
XBLG Bulgarian National Team7:10+1:35(19)5:21+3:21(25)5:57+3:02(22)4:42+2:10(24)1:49+0:16(7)1:54+0:26(13)4:27+1:25(9)20:5012:501:07+0:36(29)*71
 
Ahmet Can Aveidnf23:56+18:21(30)33:01+25:26(30)42:26+31:56(30)46:34+31:32(30)55:05+38:24(30)59:11+40:31(30)76:43+54:32(30)---------------------------------------------------------------------------110:24111:55
XNEO Neo DSK23:56+18:21(30)9:05+7:05(30)9:25+6:30(25)4:08+1:36(21)8:31+6:58(30)4:06+2:38(27)17:32+14:30(27)33:411:31+1:00(30)
 
 
 
 
W21B (10)6,4 km19 C
PlNameTime
1(56)2(57)3(58)4(53)5(64)6(63)7(59)8(60)9(61)10(62)11(71)12(55)13(72)14(73)15(74)16(75)17(77)18(80)19(100)Finish
 
1Haug Marianne54:032:330:00(1)4:150:00(1)6:080:00(1)8:320:00(1)11:000:00(1)15:160:00(1)19:210:00(1)21:510:00(1)25:010:00(1)30:050:00(1)35:230:00(1)37:350:00(1)41:260:00(1)42:400:00(1)43:510:00(1)47:290:00(1)50:400:00(1)52:180:00(1)53:180:00(1)54:030:00(1)
XOKV OK Vöru2:330:00(1)1:42+0:02(2)1:530:00(1)2:240:00(1)2:280:00(1)4:16+0:47(5)4:050:00(1)2:300:00(1)3:10+0:34(5)5:04+0:19(3)5:18+0:03(2)2:12+0:11(3)3:51+0:11(2)1:14+0:08(4)1:11+0:09(4)3:380:00(1)3:11+0:44(5)1:38+0:04(4)1:000:00(1)0:45+0:04(3)
 
2Tammemäe Piibe66:523:01+0:28(3)4:41+0:26(2)6:58+0:50(2)10:18+1:46(2)18:48+7:48(6)22:17+7:01(4)30:03+10:42(5)33:43+11:52(3)36:37+11:36(3)41:32+11:27(2)46:47+11:24(2)48:50+11:15(2)53:39+12:13(2)54:59+12:19(2)56:15+12:24(2)60:36+13:07(2)63:18+12:38(2)65:04+12:46(2)66:07+12:49(2)66:52+12:49(2)
XEST Estonia Team3:01+0:28(3)1:400:00(1)2:17+0:24(4)3:20+0:56(4)8:30+6:02(9)3:290:00(1)7:46+3:41(8)3:40+1:10(2)2:54+0:18(4)4:55+0:10(2)5:150:00(1)2:03+0:02(2)4:49+1:09(8)1:20+0:14(6)1:16+0:14(6)4:21+0:43(5)2:42+0:15(3)1:46+0:12(6)1:03+0:03(4)0:45+0:04(4)
 
3Benesova Jana71:533:02+0:29(4)5:05+0:50(5)7:21+1:13(3)19:21+10:49(10)22:54+11:54(8)26:30+11:14(7)31:36+12:15(6)39:56+18:05(7)43:10+18:09(7)48:22+18:17(6)53:41+18:18(6)55:42+18:07(5)59:34+18:08(4)60:52+18:12(4)61:59+18:08(4)65:58+18:29(3)68:33+17:53(3)70:10+17:52(3)71:13+17:55(3)71:53+17:50(3)
XSOS SOS Jindrichuv Hradec3:02+0:29(4)2:03+0:23(5)2:16+0:23(3)12:00+9:36(10)3:33+1:05(4)3:36+0:07(2)5:06+1:01(3)8:20+5:50(7)3:14+0:38(6)5:12+0:27(4)5:19+0:04(3)2:010:00(1)3:52+0:12(4)1:18+0:12(5)1:07+0:05(3)3:59+0:21(3)2:35+0:08(2)1:37+0:03(2)1:03+0:03(4)0:400:00(1)
 
4Morandini Hanga72:502:53+0:20(2)4:43+0:28(3)8:24+2:16(5)12:33+4:01(4)16:06+5:06(3)24:33+9:17(5)28:49+9:28(4)35:49+13:58(5)38:25+13:24(5)47:22+17:17(4)53:33+18:10(5)56:15+18:40(6)60:06+18:40(6)61:12+18:32(5)62:17+18:26(5)67:06+19:37(5)69:33+18:53(4)71:07+18:49(4)72:08+18:50(4)72:50+18:47(4)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:53+0:20(2)1:50+0:10(3)3:41+1:48(8)4:09+1:45(6)3:33+1:05(4)8:27+4:58(10)4:16+0:11(2)7:00+4:30(5)2:360:00(1)8:57+4:12(8)6:11+0:56(5)2:42+0:41(7)3:51+0:11(2)1:060:00(1)1:05+0:03(2)4:49+1:11(6)2:270:00(1)1:340:00(1)1:01+0:01(2)0:42+0:01(2)
 
5Tammemäe Marie73:313:26+0:53(6)5:54+1:39(6)9:57+3:49(9)16:29+7:57(9)24:56+13:56(9)29:14+13:58(9)36:05+16:44(8)39:53+18:02(6)42:44+17:43(6)47:29+17:24(5)52:52+17:29(4)55:17+17:42(4)59:52+18:26(5)61:13+18:33(6)62:29+18:38(6)66:42+19:13(4)69:37+18:57(5)71:27+19:09(5)72:40+19:22(5)73:31+19:28(5)34:29
XEST Estonia Team3:26+0:53(6)2:28+0:48(6)4:03+2:10(10)6:32+4:08(9)8:27+5:59(8)4:18+0:49(6)6:51+2:46(6)3:48+1:18(3)2:51+0:15(3)4:450:00(1)5:23+0:08(4)2:25+0:24(6)4:35+0:55(5)1:21+0:15(7)1:16+0:14(6)4:13+0:35(4)2:55+0:28(4)1:50+0:16(7)1:13+0:13(8)0:51+0:10(7)*33
 
6Ivanova Kristina74:074:14+1:41(10)7:23+3:08(9)9:33+3:25(6)14:51+6:19(7)18:01+7:01(4)22:16+7:00(3)27:30+8:09(3)32:53+11:02(2)35:30+10:29(2)43:55+13:50(3)51:01+15:38(3)53:25+15:50(3)57:05+15:39(3)58:14+15:34(3)59:16+15:25(3)67:18+19:49(6)70:40+20:00(6)72:17+19:59(6)73:19+20:01(6)74:07+20:04(6)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team4:14+1:41(10)3:09+1:29(9)2:10+0:17(2)5:18+2:54(8)3:10+0:42(2)4:15+0:46(4)5:14+1:09(4)5:23+2:53(4)2:37+0:01(2)8:25+3:40(6)7:06+1:51(7)2:24+0:23(5)3:400:00(1)1:09+0:03(2)1:020:00(1)8:02+4:24(10)3:22+0:55(7)1:37+0:03(2)1:02+0:02(3)0:48+0:07(5)
 
7Gotseva Liliana76:483:06+0:33(5)5:03+0:48(4)7:30+1:22(4)10:46+2:14(3)14:06+3:06(2)18:09+2:53(2)24:58+5:37(2)33:58+12:07(4)37:35+12:34(4)50:18+20:13(7)56:35+21:12(7)58:56+21:21(7)63:34+22:08(7)64:46+22:06(7)66:09+22:18(7)69:56+22:27(7)73:10+22:30(7)74:54+22:36(7)76:00+22:42(7)76:48+22:45(7)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team3:06+0:33(5)1:57+0:17(4)2:27+0:34(5)3:16+0:52(2)3:20+0:52(3)4:03+0:34(3)6:49+2:44(5)9:00+6:30(9)3:37+1:01(7)12:43+7:58(9)6:17+1:02(6)2:21+0:20(4)4:38+0:58(6)1:12+0:06(3)1:23+0:21(8)3:47+0:09(2)3:14+0:47(6)1:44+0:10(5)1:06+0:06(6)0:48+0:07(5)
 
8Horváth Hanga104:443:45+1:12(8)6:17+2:02(8)9:42+3:34(8)13:55+5:23(6)18:12+7:12(5)25:38+10:22(6)33:03+13:42(7)40:20+18:29(8)47:49+22:48(8)67:02+36:57(8)76:55+41:32(8)81:10+43:35(8)87:51+46:25(8)89:32+46:52(8)91:08+47:17(8)96:01+48:32(8)100:07+49:27(8)102:25+50:07(8)103:44+50:26(8)104:44+50:41(8)
MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetba3:45+1:12(8)2:32+0:52(8)3:25+1:32(6)4:13+1:49(7)4:17+1:49(6)7:26+3:57(8)7:25+3:20(7)7:17+4:47(6)7:29+4:53(9)19:13+14:28(10)9:53+4:38(10)4:15+2:14(10)6:41+3:01(10)1:41+0:35(10)1:36+0:34(9)4:53+1:15(8)4:06+1:39(8)2:18+0:44(10)1:19+0:19(10)1:00+0:19(10)
 
9Bilic Milica110:093:55+1:22(9)9:01+4:46(10)12:51+6:43(10)16:08+7:36(8)20:44+9:44(7)28:25+13:09(8)46:10+26:49(9)54:50+32:59(9)70:49+45:48(9)78:53+48:48(9)86:26+51:03(9)89:12+51:37(9)93:55+52:29(9)95:27+52:47(9)96:41+52:50(9)101:37+54:08(9)106:06+55:26(9)108:08+55:50(9)109:17+55:59(9)110:09+56:06(9)
XPKP PK Pobeda3:55+1:22(9)5:06+3:26(10)3:50+1:57(9)3:17+0:53(3)4:36+2:08(7)7:41+4:12(9)17:45+13:40(9)8:40+6:10(8)15:59+13:23(10)8:04+3:19(5)7:33+2:18(8)2:46+0:45(8)4:43+1:03(7)1:32+0:26(9)1:14+0:12(5)4:56+1:18(9)4:29+2:02(9)2:02+0:28(8)1:09+0:09(7)0:52+0:12(9)
 
10Kubickova Bara149:213:34+1:01(7)6:05+1:50(7)9:33+3:25(6)13:36+5:04(5)39:55+28:55(10)45:16+30:00(10)78:32+59:11(10)100:51+79:00(10)105:46+80:45(10)114:27+84:22(10)123:17+87:54(10)126:14+88:39(10)131:30+90:04(10)132:53+90:13(10)134:29+90:38(10)139:21+91:52(10)145:10+94:30(10)147:12+94:54(10)148:29+95:11(10)149:21+95:18(10)
XSOS SOS Jindrichuv Hradec3:34+1:01(7)2:31+0:51(7)3:28+1:35(7)4:03+1:39(5)26:19+23:51(10)5:21+1:52(7)33:16+29:11(10)22:19+19:49(10)4:55+2:19(8)8:41+3:56(7)8:50+3:35(9)2:57+0:56(9)5:16+1:36(9)1:23+0:17(8)1:36+0:34(9)4:52+1:14(7)5:49+3:22(10)2:02+0:28(8)1:17+0:17(9)0:52+0:11(8)
 
 
 
 
M40B (16)6,4 km19 C
PlNameTime
1(56)2(57)3(58)4(53)5(64)6(63)7(59)8(60)9(61)10(62)11(71)12(55)13(72)14(73)15(74)16(75)17(77)18(80)19(100)Finish
 
1Suba Péter60:243:04+0:45(6)5:00+0:45(5)7:14+0:33(3)9:59+1:01(2)12:38+0:05(2)16:34+0:49(4)21:410:00(1)25:030:00(1)28:300:00(1)34:300:00(1)40:440:00(1)43:350:00(1)48:060:00(1)49:330:00(1)50:370:00(1)54:260:00(1)57:160:00(1)58:450:00(1)59:450:00(1)60:240:00(1)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:04+0:45(6)1:56+0:09(4)2:140:00(1)2:45+0:29(3)2:39+0:11(2)3:56+0:57(6)5:07+1:14(2)3:22+0:06(2)3:27+0:40(4)6:00+0:34(3)6:14+1:03(7)2:51+0:54(8)4:31+1:13(8)1:27+0:21(9)1:040:00(1)3:490:00(1)2:50+0:17(3)1:290:00(1)1:000:00(1)0:390:00(1)
 
2Marosvölgyi Máté62:482:190:00(1)4:57+0:42(4)7:26+0:45(4)11:14+2:16(5)18:28+5:55(10)21:33+5:48(8)25:26+3:45(3)28:42+3:39(2)34:10+5:40(3)39:36+5:06(2)44:55+4:11(2)46:56+3:21(2)50:14+2:08(2)51:20+1:47(2)52:28+1:51(2)56:42+2:16(2)59:15+1:59(2)60:56+2:11(2)61:59+2:14(2)62:48+2:24(2)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:190:00(1)2:38+0:51(13)2:29+0:15(4)3:48+1:32(6)7:14+4:46(15)3:05+0:06(2)3:530:00(1)3:160:00(1)5:28+2:41(10)5:260:00(1)5:19+0:08(3)2:01+0:04(2)3:180:00(1)1:060:00(1)1:08+0:04(2)4:14+0:25(4)2:330:00(1)1:41+0:12(3)1:03+0:03(4)0:49+0:09(7)
 
3Bozsó Norbert65:402:27+0:08(2)4:150:00(1)6:410:00(1)10:49+1:51(4)13:17+0:44(3)16:16+0:31(2)24:47+3:06(2)30:00+4:57(3)34:08+5:38(2)42:30+8:00(3)47:57+7:13(3)49:54+6:19(3)53:28+5:22(3)54:36+5:03(3)55:44+5:07(3)59:34+5:08(3)62:12+4:56(3)63:54+5:09(3)64:56+5:11(3)65:40+5:16(3)22:2059:01
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:27+0:08(2)1:48+0:01(2)2:26+0:12(3)4:08+1:52(8)2:280:00(1)2:590:00(1)8:31+4:38(4)5:13+1:57(7)4:08+1:21(6)8:22+2:56(5)5:27+0:16(4)1:570:00(1)3:34+0:16(2)1:08+0:02(2)1:08+0:04(2)3:50+0:01(2)2:38+0:05(2)1:42+0:13(4)1:02+0:02(2)0:44+0:04(5)*33*85
 
4Horváth Sándor76:243:09+0:50(8)5:33+1:18(8)8:31+1:50(7)13:18+4:20(10)16:33+4:00(8)21:04+5:19(7)31:35+9:54(7)35:55+10:52(5)39:44+11:14(5)46:06+11:36(4)54:09+13:25(4)57:31+13:56(4)61:36+13:30(4)63:04+13:31(4)64:24+13:47(4)68:52+14:26(4)72:16+15:00(4)74:14+15:29(4)75:29+15:44(4)76:24+16:00(4)
MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetba3:09+0:50(8)2:24+0:37(10)2:58+0:44(7)4:47+2:31(12)3:15+0:47(5)4:31+1:32(8)10:31+6:38(9)4:20+1:04(4)3:49+1:02(5)6:22+0:56(4)8:03+2:52(10)3:22+1:25(10)4:05+0:47(4)1:28+0:22(10)1:20+0:16(8)4:28+0:39(5)3:24+0:51(9)1:58+0:29(9)1:15+0:15(10)0:55+0:15(13)
 
5Tichy Martin79:573:24+1:05(11)5:41+1:26(9)8:57+2:16(9)12:41+3:43(7)16:25+3:52(7)21:03+5:18(6)30:12+8:31(6)39:23+14:20(8)42:40+14:10(7)48:23+13:53(5)56:41+15:57(5)59:44+16:09(5)63:55+15:49(5)65:17+15:44(5)66:38+16:01(5)71:14+16:48(5)75:53+18:37(5)77:51+19:06(5)79:10+19:25(5)79:57+19:33(5)
XSOS SOS Jindrichuv Hradec3:24+1:05(11)2:17+0:30(9)3:16+1:02(11)3:44+1:28(5)3:44+1:16(10)4:38+1:39(9)9:09+5:16(5)9:11+5:55(9)3:17+0:30(3)5:43+0:17(2)8:18+3:07(11)3:03+1:06(9)4:11+0:53(5)1:22+0:16(6)1:21+0:17(9)4:36+0:47(7)4:39+2:06(11)1:58+0:29(9)1:19+0:19(11)0:47+0:07(6)
 
6Blazek Petr80:423:42+1:23(13)5:48+1:33(10)9:00+2:19(11)15:45+6:47(12)19:20+6:47(11)24:16+8:31(11)34:44+13:03(10)38:19+13:16(7)43:20+14:50(8)52:16+17:46(6)57:59+17:15(6)60:11+16:36(6)65:35+17:29(6)66:50+17:17(6)67:58+17:21(6)73:59+19:33(6)77:00+19:44(6)78:57+20:12(6)79:59+20:14(6)80:42+20:18(6)
XSOS SOS Jindrichuv Hradec3:42+1:23(13)2:06+0:19(7)3:12+0:58(8)6:45+4:29(13)3:35+1:07(7)4:56+1:57(10)10:28+6:35(8)3:35+0:19(3)5:01+2:14(8)8:56+3:30(6)5:43+0:32(5)2:12+0:15(4)5:24+2:06(10)1:15+0:09(4)1:08+0:04(2)6:01+2:12(11)3:01+0:28(7)1:57+0:28(7)1:02+0:02(2)0:43+0:03(2)
 
7Benes Jan81:382:46+0:27(4)4:41+0:26(3)7:55+1:14(6)11:51+2:53(6)15:15+2:42(5)20:45+5:00(5)28:10+6:29(4)33:29+8:26(4)36:16+7:46(4)54:26+19:56(7)60:43+19:59(7)63:07+19:32(7)67:28+19:22(7)68:40+19:07(7)69:48+19:11(7)75:11+20:45(7)78:10+20:54(7)79:50+21:05(7)80:54+21:09(7)81:38+21:14(7)27:09
XSOS SOS Jindrichuv Hradec2:46+0:27(4)1:55+0:08(3)3:14+1:00(10)3:56+1:40(7)3:24+0:56(6)5:30+2:31(12)7:25+3:32(3)5:19+2:03(8)2:470:00(1)18:10+12:44(8)6:17+1:06(8)2:24+0:27(5)4:21+1:03(7)1:12+0:06(3)1:08+0:04(2)5:23+1:34(9)2:59+0:26(5)1:40+0:11(2)1:04+0:04(5)0:44+0:04(4)*33
 
8Nouza Petr97:453:09+0:50(8)5:24+1:09(7)8:59+2:18(10)13:11+4:13(8)17:33+5:00(9)21:33+5:48(8)31:43+10:02(8)36:46+11:43(6)41:49+13:19(6)67:23+32:53(8)73:13+32:29(8)76:52+33:17(8)82:29+34:23(8)84:03+34:30(8)85:39+35:02(8)91:06+36:40(9)94:05+36:49(9)95:55+37:10(9)97:01+37:16(9)97:45+37:21(8)
XSOS SOS Jindrichuv Hradec3:09+0:50(8)2:15+0:28(8)3:35+1:21(12)4:12+1:56(9)4:22+1:54(12)4:00+1:01(7)10:10+6:17(6)5:03+1:47(6)5:03+2:16(9)25:34+20:08(12)5:50+0:39(6)3:39+1:42(11)5:37+2:19(11)1:34+0:28(11)1:36+0:32(11)5:27+1:38(10)2:59+0:26(5)1:50+0:21(6)1:06+0:06(6)0:44+0:04(3)
 
9Weiler Zsolt97:533:07+0:48(7)5:05+0:50(6)7:37+0:56(5)10:13+1:15(3)13:20+0:47(4)16:29+0:44(3)28:19+6:38(5)39:44+14:41(9)54:17+25:47(10)72:47+38:17(10)77:58+37:14(9)80:22+36:47(9)84:26+36:20(9)85:41+36:08(9)87:00+36:23(9)91:05+36:39(8)93:59+36:43(8)95:48+37:03(8)96:59+37:14(8)97:53+37:29(9)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba3:07+0:48(7)1:58+0:11(5)2:32+0:18(5)2:36+0:20(2)3:07+0:39(4)3:09+0:10(3)11:50+7:57(10)11:25+8:09(10)14:33+11:46(12)18:30+13:04(9)5:110:00(1)2:24+0:27(5)4:04+0:46(3)1:15+0:09(4)1:19+0:15(7)4:05+0:16(3)2:54+0:21(4)1:49+0:20(5)1:11+0:11(8)0:54+0:14(12)
 
10Komarek Arnost104:413:58+1:39(14)6:26+2:11(14)15:30+8:49(15)22:24+13:26(15)27:48+15:15(15)33:20+17:35(15)43:47+22:06(11)48:26+23:23(10)53:55+25:25(9)72:30+38:00(9)81:09+40:25(10)83:57+40:22(10)89:11+41:05(10)90:33+41:00(10)92:08+41:31(10)96:56+42:30(10)100:45+43:29(10)102:42+43:57(10)103:52+44:07(10)104:41+44:17(10)
XSOS SOS Jindrichuv Hradec3:58+1:39(14)2:28+0:41(11)9:04+6:50(15)6:54+4:38(14)5:24+2:56(13)5:32+2:33(13)10:27+6:34(7)4:39+1:23(5)5:29+2:42(11)18:35+13:09(10)8:39+3:28(12)2:48+0:51(7)5:14+1:56(9)1:22+0:16(6)1:35+0:31(10)4:48+0:59(8)3:49+1:16(10)1:57+0:28(7)1:10+0:10(7)0:49+0:09(7)
 
11Kálmán Péter108:242:53+0:34(5)6:05+1:50(11)8:51+2:10(8)13:15+4:17(9)16:00+3:27(6)21:46+6:01(10)34:32+12:51(9)55:07+30:04(11)58:00+29:30(11)82:28+47:58(12)87:43+46:59(11)89:53+46:18(11)94:04+45:58(11)95:30+45:57(11)96:40+46:03(11)101:08+46:42(11)104:25+47:09(11)106:23+47:38(11)107:35+47:50(11)108:24+48:00(11)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C2:53+0:34(5)3:12+1:25(14)2:46+0:32(6)4:24+2:08(10)2:45+0:17(3)5:46+2:47(14)12:46+8:53(11)20:35+17:19(12)2:53+0:06(2)24:28+19:02(11)5:15+0:04(2)2:10+0:13(3)4:11+0:53(5)1:26+0:20(8)1:10+0:06(6)4:28+0:39(5)3:17+0:44(8)1:58+0:29(9)1:12+0:12(9)0:49+0:09(7)
 
12Varga Balázs123:303:41+1:22(12)6:16+2:01(13)11:37+4:56(14)16:02+7:04(13)19:47+7:14(12)26:53+11:08(13)50:02+28:21(14)64:22+39:19(12)68:30+40:00(12)82:24+47:54(11)89:43+48:59(12)93:39+50:04(12)100:55+52:49(12)102:39+53:06(12)104:47+54:10(12)111:51+57:25(12)117:31+60:15(12)120:31+61:46(12)122:26+62:41(12)123:30+63:06(12)
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub3:41+1:22(12)2:35+0:48(12)5:21+3:07(14)4:25+2:09(11)3:45+1:17(11)7:06+4:07(15)23:09+19:16(14)14:20+11:04(11)4:08+1:21(6)13:54+8:28(7)7:19+2:08(9)3:56+1:59(12)7:16+3:58(12)1:44+0:38(12)2:08+1:04(12)7:04+3:15(12)5:40+3:07(12)3:00+1:31(12)1:55+0:55(12)1:04+0:24(14)
 
 
Pedev Todormp2:39+0:20(3)4:26+0:11(2)6:42+0:01(2)8:580:00(1)12:330:00(1)15:450:00(1)--------------------43:2946:0149:5851:2052:2756:0759:0260:4161:4962:42
XBLG Bulgarian National Team2:39+0:20(3)1:470:00(1)2:16+0:02(2)2:160:00(1)3:35+1:07(7)3:12+0:13(4)27:442:323:571:221:073:402:551:391:080:53+0:13(11)
 
Kubicko Petrmp4:03+1:44(15)6:06+1:51(12)9:18+2:37(12)19:19+10:21(14)23:00+10:27(14)26:42+10:57(12)44:31+22:50(12)---------------68:5574:0678:2580:2382:0087:1591:0492:4693:5894:47
XSOS SOS Jindrichuv Hradec4:03+1:44(15)2:03+0:16(6)3:12+0:58(8)10:01+7:45(15)3:41+1:13(9)3:42+0:43(5)17:49+13:56(12)24:245:114:191:581:375:153:491:421:120:49+0:09(7)
 
Dundacek Milanmp3:10+0:51(10)6:30+2:15(15)11:18+4:37(13)14:59+6:01(11)21:43+9:10(13)27:10+11:25(14)46:42+25:01(13)--------------------80:3786:2387:4889:2494:39103:20105:28106:55108:06
XSOS SOS Jindrichuv Hradec3:10+0:51(10)3:20+1:33(15)4:48+2:34(13)3:41+1:25(4)6:44+4:16(14)5:27+2:28(11)19:32+15:39(13)33:555:461:251:365:158:412:081:271:11+0:31(15)
 
Lauri Pekkadns
EK Egyesületen kívüli
 
 
 
 
W40B (10)5,1 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(58)3(42)4(64)5(63)6(62)7(43)8(70)9(72)10(73)11(74)12(76)13(80)14(100)Finish
 
1Nagy Krisztina59:472:270:00(1)6:120:00(1)12:010:00(1)16:59+0:19(2)23:12+2:21(2)32:42+2:35(4)40:07+3:02(3)44:29+1:52(3)47:52+1:25(3)49:05+0:55(3)50:18+0:18(2)55:480:00(1)57:540:00(1)59:010:00(1)59:470:00(1)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C2:270:00(1)3:450:00(1)5:49+2:32(9)4:58+0:47(5)6:13+2:07(6)9:30+3:17(4)7:25+0:27(3)4:220:00(1)3:23+0:15(2)1:130:00(1)1:130:00(1)5:300:00(1)2:060:00(1)1:070:00(1)0:460:00(1)
 
2Vékonyné Árva Katalin61:382:52+0:25(2)8:25+2:13(2)12:06+0:05(2)16:400:00(1)20:510:00(1)31:37+1:30(2)38:53+1:48(2)44:09+1:32(2)47:17+0:50(2)48:46+0:36(2)50:28+0:28(3)56:14+0:26(2)59:24+1:30(2)60:52+1:51(2)61:38+1:51(2)35:22
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület2:52+0:25(2)5:33+1:48(4)3:41+0:24(2)4:34+0:23(3)4:11+0:05(2)10:46+4:33(6)7:16+0:18(2)5:16+0:54(2)3:080:00(1)1:29+0:16(2)1:42+0:29(3)5:46+0:16(2)3:10+1:04(3)1:28+0:21(4)0:46+0:00(2)*42
 
3Csuka Dolli69:476:59+4:32(9)11:06+4:54(8)14:23+2:22(5)18:37+1:57(3)24:37+3:46(4)34:05+3:58(5)43:30+6:25(5)49:49+7:12(6)54:06+7:39(6)55:50+7:40(6)57:33+7:33(6)64:07+8:19(4)67:04+9:10(3)68:36+9:35(3)69:47+10:00(3)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület6:59+4:32(9)4:07+0:22(2)3:170:00(1)4:14+0:03(2)6:00+1:54(5)9:28+3:15(3)9:25+2:27(6)6:19+1:57(6)4:17+1:09(6)1:44+0:31(5)1:43+0:30(4)6:34+1:04(4)2:57+0:51(2)1:32+0:25(5)1:11+0:24(7)
 
4Madarassy Anikó69:536:00+3:33(7)10:56+4:44(7)15:24+3:23(7)19:58+3:18(6)25:51+5:00(5)32:33+2:26(3)42:27+5:22(4)48:22+5:45(4)52:02+5:35(4)53:53+5:43(4)55:37+5:37(4)62:02+6:14(3)67:26+9:32(4)68:51+9:50(4)69:53+10:06(4)
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C6:00+3:33(7)4:56+1:11(3)4:28+1:11(5)4:34+0:23(3)5:53+1:47(4)6:42+0:29(2)9:54+2:56(7)5:55+1:33(5)3:40+0:32(4)1:51+0:38(6)1:44+0:31(5)6:25+0:55(3)5:24+3:18(8)1:25+0:18(3)1:02+0:15(4)
 
5Majoros Szilvia77:173:08+0:41(3)10:31+4:19(5)15:37+3:36(8)19:48+3:08(4)23:54+3:03(3)30:070:00(1)37:050:00(1)42:370:00(1)46:270:00(1)48:100:00(1)50:000:00(1)70:56+15:08(5)74:36+16:42(5)76:14+17:13(5)77:17+17:30(5)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor3:08+0:41(3)7:23+3:38(9)5:06+1:49(7)4:110:00(1)4:060:00(1)6:130:00(1)6:580:00(1)5:32+1:10(3)3:50+0:42(5)1:43+0:30(4)1:50+0:37(6)20:56+15:26(8)3:40+1:34(5)1:38+0:31(6)1:03+0:16(5)
 
6Savanya Gyöngyi83:043:36+1:09(4)9:36+3:24(3)14:19+2:18(4)19:59+3:19(7)26:22+5:31(6)36:03+5:56(6)43:53+6:48(6)49:44+7:07(5)53:14+6:47(5)54:52+6:42(5)56:22+6:22(5)77:01+21:13(6)80:33+22:39(6)81:57+22:56(6)83:04+23:17(6)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor3:36+1:09(4)6:00+2:15(5)4:43+1:26(6)5:40+1:29(7)6:23+2:17(7)9:41+3:28(5)7:50+0:52(5)5:51+1:29(4)3:30+0:22(3)1:38+0:25(3)1:30+0:17(2)20:39+15:09(7)3:32+1:26(4)1:24+0:17(2)1:07+0:20(6)
 
7Blum Henriette92:514:00+1:33(5)10:02+3:50(4)14:03+2:02(3)19:50+3:10(5)26:26+5:35(7)42:32+12:25(7)50:19+13:14(7)56:42+14:05(7)61:42+15:15(7)63:58+15:48(7)66:05+16:05(7)85:42+29:54(7)89:27+31:33(7)91:23+32:22(7)92:51+33:04(7)73:51
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor4:00+1:33(5)6:02+2:17(6)4:01+0:44(4)5:47+1:36(8)6:36+2:30(8)16:06+9:53(9)7:47+0:49(4)6:23+2:01(7)5:00+1:52(7)2:16+1:03(7)2:07+0:54(7)19:37+14:07(6)3:45+1:39(6)1:56+0:49(7)1:28+0:41(9)*75
 
8Blazkova Marketa116:236:12+3:45(8)14:50+8:38(9)22:39+10:38(9)29:47+13:07(8)40:41+19:50(9)52:59+22:52(9)65:46+28:41(8)77:10+34:33(8)85:52+39:25(8)88:29+40:19(8)91:27+41:27(8)107:18+51:30(8)111:57+54:03(8)114:25+55:24(8)116:23+56:36(8)
XSOS SOS Jindrichuv Hradec6:12+3:45(8)8:38+4:53(10)7:49+4:32(10)7:08+2:57(9)10:54+6:48(9)12:18+6:05(7)12:47+5:49(8)11:24+7:02(8)8:42+5:34(8)2:37+1:24(8)2:58+1:45(8)15:51+10:21(5)4:39+2:33(7)2:28+1:21(8)1:58+1:11(10)
 
 
Paskuj Mátyásnémp13:30+11:03(10)19:51+13:39(10)25:00+12:59(10)30:24+13:44(9)35:37+14:46(8)49:33+19:26(8)-----65:5170:1872:2874:2882:5587:1889:1290:1157:42
MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club13:30+11:03(10)6:21+2:36(8)5:09+1:52(8)5:24+1:13(6)5:13+1:07(3)13:56+7:43(8)16:184:272:102:008:274:231:540:59+0:12(3)*54
 
Biró Fruzsinadnf4:40+2:13(6)10:53+4:41(6)14:49+2:48(6)---------------22:11------------------------------50:1951:36
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C4:40+2:13(6)6:13+2:28(7)3:56+0:39(3)7:2228:081:17+0:30(8)
 
 
 
 
M50B (12)5,8 km16 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(46)3(53)4(64)5(63)6(62)7(54)8(70)9(72)10(73)11(74)12(80)13(79)14(77)15(76)16(100)Finish
 
1Szencz Attila54:582:42+0:06(2)7:390:00(1)12:090:00(1)15:570:00(1)19:180:00(1)23:130:00(1)29:290:00(1)33:050:00(1)35:540:00(1)37:060:00(1)38:170:00(1)44:230:00(1)45:050:00(1)48:240:00(1)51:080:00(1)54:090:00(1)54:580:00(1)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle2:42+0:06(2)4:570:00(1)4:30+1:07(3)3:48+0:42(2)3:21+0:02(2)3:550:00(1)6:16+0:14(2)3:360:00(1)2:49+0:08(3)1:12+0:01(2)1:11+0:04(2)6:060:00(1)0:420:00(1)3:19+1:18(9)2:44+1:08(6)3:010:00(1)0:49+0:00(3)
 
2Jankó Tamás65:012:58+0:22(4)13:34+5:55(7)20:18+8:09(5)23:24+7:27(4)27:32+8:14(4)31:44+8:31(2)37:46+8:17(2)41:41+8:36(2)44:37+8:43(2)45:59+8:53(2)47:21+9:04(2)54:21+9:58(2)55:05+10:00(2)57:06+8:42(2)59:42+8:34(2)64:13+10:04(2)65:01+10:03(2)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle2:58+0:22(4)10:36+5:39(8)6:44+3:21(7)3:060:00(1)4:08+0:49(5)4:12+0:17(2)6:020:00(1)3:55+0:19(4)2:56+0:15(4)1:22+0:11(6)1:22+0:15(5)7:00+0:54(5)0:44+0:02(3)2:010:00(1)2:36+1:00(4)4:31+1:30(7)0:480:00(1)
 
3Ivanov Plamen68:182:360:00(1)11:43+4:04(2)16:32+4:23(2)20:27+4:30(2)26:14+6:56(3)32:00+8:47(3)39:40+10:11(3)43:44+10:39(3)46:46+10:52(3)48:02+10:56(3)49:15+10:58(3)55:59+11:36(3)56:41+11:36(3)61:56+13:32(3)63:32+12:24(3)67:27+13:18(3)68:18+13:20(3)
XBLG Bulgarian National Team2:360:00(1)9:07+4:10(6)4:49+1:26(4)3:55+0:49(3)5:47+2:28(7)5:46+1:51(5)7:40+1:38(6)4:04+0:28(5)3:02+0:21(5)1:16+0:05(3)1:13+0:06(3)6:44+0:38(3)0:420:00(1)5:15+3:14(11)1:360:00(1)3:55+0:54(5)0:51+0:03(4)
 
4Bujdosó István72:042:56+0:20(3)11:54+4:15(3)16:51+4:42(3)20:46+4:49(3)24:05+4:47(2)32:55+9:42(4)41:42+12:13(4)46:09+13:04(4)49:30+13:36(4)50:59+13:53(4)52:29+14:12(4)59:38+15:15(4)61:17+16:12(4)63:55+15:31(4)67:23+16:15(4)71:08+16:59(4)72:04+17:06(4)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:56+0:20(3)8:58+4:01(4)4:57+1:34(5)3:55+0:49(3)3:190:00(1)8:50+4:55(9)8:47+2:45(7)4:27+0:51(6)3:21+0:40(7)1:29+0:18(7)1:30+0:23(6)7:09+1:03(7)1:39+0:57(11)2:38+0:37(6)3:28+1:52(8)3:45+0:44(4)0:56+0:07(8)
 
5Takács Csaba73:553:42+1:06(7)17:56+10:17(9)26:12+14:03(11)30:20+14:23(11)34:16+14:58(9)40:38+17:25(8)47:40+18:11(6)51:28+18:23(6)54:12+18:18(5)55:32+18:26(5)56:46+18:29(5)63:28+19:05(5)64:37+19:32(5)66:42+18:18(5)69:24+18:16(5)73:02+18:53(5)73:55+18:57(5)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle3:42+1:06(7)14:14+9:17(10)8:16+4:53(10)4:08+1:02(6)3:56+0:37(4)6:22+2:27(7)7:02+1:00(5)3:48+0:12(3)2:44+0:03(2)1:20+0:09(4)1:14+0:07(4)6:42+0:36(2)1:09+0:27(7)2:05+0:04(2)2:42+1:06(5)3:38+0:37(2)0:53+0:05(6)
 
6Hajnács Tamás Csaba76:243:42+1:06(7)13:13+5:34(6)20:30+8:21(6)26:36+10:39(7)39:30+20:12(10)44:44+21:31(9)51:02+21:33(8)54:39+21:34(7)57:20+21:26(7)58:31+21:25(7)59:38+21:21(7)66:28+22:05(6)67:16+22:11(6)69:50+21:26(6)71:34+20:26(6)75:31+21:22(6)76:24+21:26(6)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor3:42+1:06(7)9:31+4:34(7)7:17+3:54(9)6:06+3:00(11)12:54+9:35(10)5:14+1:19(4)6:18+0:16(4)3:37+0:01(2)2:410:00(1)1:110:00(1)1:070:00(1)6:50+0:44(4)0:48+0:06(4)2:34+0:33(5)1:44+0:08(2)3:57+0:56(6)0:53+0:04(5)
 
7Hevér Csaba78:343:18+0:42(5)21:40+14:01(11)25:33+13:24(10)29:58+14:01(10)33:51+14:33(8)40:17+17:04(7)46:33+17:04(5)51:27+18:22(5)55:03+19:09(6)56:57+19:51(6)58:34+20:17(6)66:33+22:10(7)67:46+22:41(7)70:14+21:50(7)72:47+21:39(7)77:40+23:31(7)78:34+23:36(7)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor3:18+0:42(5)18:22+13:25(11)3:53+0:30(2)4:25+1:19(8)3:53+0:34(3)6:26+2:31(8)6:16+0:14(2)4:54+1:18(8)3:36+0:55(8)1:54+0:43(9)1:37+0:30(8)7:59+1:53(8)1:13+0:31(9)2:28+0:27(4)2:33+0:57(3)4:53+1:52(8)0:54+0:05(7)
 
8Tóth Jenő87:163:24+0:48(6)14:34+6:55(8)20:44+8:35(7)25:02+9:05(6)30:31+11:13(5)40:09+16:56(6)52:39+23:10(9)57:36+24:31(9)61:14+25:20(8)62:47+25:41(8)64:24+26:07(8)73:15+28:52(8)74:20+29:15(8)77:05+28:41(8)79:51+28:43(8)86:18+32:09(8)87:16+32:18(8)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK3:24+0:48(6)11:10+6:13(9)6:10+2:47(6)4:18+1:12(7)5:29+2:10(6)9:38+5:43(10)12:30+6:28(10)4:57+1:21(9)3:38+0:57(9)1:33+0:22(8)1:37+0:30(8)8:51+2:45(9)1:05+0:23(6)2:45+0:44(7)2:46+1:10(7)6:27+3:26(11)0:58+0:09(9)
 
9Varga István91:0912:29+9:53(12)20:50+13:11(10)24:13+12:04(9)29:39+13:42(9)42:33+23:15(11)47:41+24:28(11)61:49+32:20(11)66:25+33:20(11)69:30+33:36(11)70:50+33:44(10)72:22+34:05(10)79:29+35:06(10)80:18+35:13(10)82:34+34:10(10)86:40+35:32(10)90:21+36:12(9)91:09+36:11(9)
HUF HUFEZE Pásztó12:29+9:53(12)8:21+3:24(2)3:230:00(1)5:26+2:20(10)12:54+9:35(10)5:08+1:13(3)14:08+8:06(11)4:36+1:00(7)3:05+0:24(6)1:20+0:09(4)1:32+0:25(7)7:07+1:01(6)0:49+0:07(5)2:16+0:15(3)4:06+2:30(10)3:41+0:40(3)0:48+0:00(2)
 
10Paskuj Mátyás92:073:59+1:23(10)12:33+4:54(4)22:27+10:18(8)27:00+11:03(8)33:03+13:45(7)39:17+16:04(5)50:25+20:56(7)56:36+23:31(8)61:19+25:25(9)63:18+26:12(9)65:08+26:51(9)75:41+31:18(9)76:51+31:46(9)80:02+31:38(9)85:39+34:31(9)91:06+36:57(10)92:07+37:09(10)
MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club3:59+1:23(10)8:34+3:37(3)9:54+6:31(11)4:33+1:27(9)6:03+2:44(8)6:14+2:19(6)11:08+5:06(8)6:11+2:35(10)4:43+2:02(10)1:59+0:48(10)1:50+0:43(10)10:33+4:27(10)1:10+0:28(8)3:11+1:10(8)5:37+4:01(11)5:27+2:26(10)1:01+0:12(10)
 
11Milkovics György102:083:56+1:20(9)13:02+5:23(5)20:08+7:59(4)24:09+8:12(5)32:17+12:59(6)45:55+22:42(10)57:23+27:54(10)64:03+30:58(10)68:53+32:59(10)71:03+33:57(11)73:11+34:54(11)86:27+42:04(11)87:40+42:35(11)91:15+42:51(11)95:19+44:11(11)100:40+46:31(11)102:08+47:10(11)
EK Egyesületen kívüli3:56+1:20(9)9:06+4:09(5)7:06+3:43(8)4:01+0:55(5)8:08+4:49(9)13:38+9:43(11)11:28+5:26(9)6:40+3:04(11)4:50+2:09(11)2:10+0:59(11)2:08+1:01(11)13:16+7:10(11)1:13+0:31(9)3:35+1:34(10)4:04+2:28(9)5:21+2:20(9)1:28+0:39(12)
 
 
Bálint Istvánmp10:56+8:20(11)----------75:1981:4690:43-----111:04115:32116:47118:55128:58130:18142:04153:09161:56162:5761:1397:37101:53
EK Egyesületen kívüli10:56+8:20(11)64:236:278:5720:214:281:152:0810:031:2011:4611:058:471:01+0:12(11)*58*42*43
 
 
 
 
W50B (5)4,0 km11 C
PlNameTime
1(56)2(57)3(58)4(54)5(71)6(70)7(72)8(74)9(76)10(80)11(100)Finish
 
1Tóth Ágnes37:353:310:00(1)5:520:00(1)9:110:00(1)13:590:00(1)17:440:00(1)20:540:00(1)24:280:00(1)27:170:00(1)32:440:00(1)35:280:00(1)36:460:00(1)37:350:00(1)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba3:310:00(1)2:210:00(1)3:190:00(1)4:48+0:08(2)3:450:00(1)3:100:00(1)3:340:00(1)2:49+0:32(2)5:27+0:01(2)2:440:00(1)1:180:00(1)0:490:00(1)
 
2Jenővári Gabriella41:414:03+0:32(2)6:39+0:47(2)12:04+2:53(2)16:44+2:45(2)20:37+2:53(2)24:35+3:41(2)28:13+3:45(2)30:30+3:13(2)35:56+3:12(2)38:49+3:21(2)40:41+3:55(2)41:41+4:06(2)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle4:03+0:32(2)2:36+0:15(2)5:25+2:06(2)4:400:00(1)3:53+0:08(2)3:58+0:48(2)3:38+0:04(2)2:170:00(1)5:260:00(1)2:53+0:09(2)1:52+0:34(3)1:00+0:11(4)
 
3Gyöngyösi Jolán64:115:11+1:40(3)11:24+5:32(3)16:49+7:38(3)26:08+12:09(3)33:08+15:24(3)38:32+17:38(3)42:42+18:14(3)45:42+18:25(3)57:55+25:11(3)61:26+25:58(3)63:16+26:30(3)64:11+26:36(3)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle5:11+1:40(3)6:13+3:52(5)5:25+2:06(2)9:19+4:39(5)7:00+3:15(3)5:24+2:14(3)4:10+0:36(3)3:00+0:43(3)12:13+6:47(4)3:31+0:47(3)1:50+0:32(2)0:55+0:06(2)
 
4Fridrich Ágnes76:097:11+3:40(4)11:28+5:36(4)18:51+9:40(4)27:49+13:50(4)36:10+18:26(4)45:02+24:08(4)52:04+27:36(4)56:11+28:54(4)64:40+31:56(4)72:48+37:20(4)74:44+37:58(4)76:09+38:34(4)
ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó és Sz7:11+3:40(4)4:17+1:56(3)7:23+4:04(4)8:58+4:18(4)8:21+4:36(4)8:52+5:42(5)7:02+3:28(4)4:07+1:50(5)8:29+3:03(3)8:08+5:24(5)1:56+0:38(4)1:25+0:36(5)
 
5Miklós Rita145:0836:20+32:49(5)40:39+34:47(5)63:43+54:32(5)71:56+57:57(5)99:57+82:13(5)105:21+84:27(5)117:24+92:56(5)120:53+93:36(5)137:12+104:28(5)140:59+105:31(5)144:08+107:22(5)145:08+107:33(5)
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle36:20+32:49(5)4:19+1:58(4)23:04+19:45(5)8:13+3:33(3)28:01+24:16(5)5:24+2:14(3)12:03+8:29(5)3:29+1:12(4)16:19+10:53(5)3:47+1:03(4)3:09+1:51(5)1:00+0:11(3)
 
 
 
 
M60B (12)5,1 km14 C
PlNameTime
1(32)2(58)3(42)4(64)5(63)6(62)7(43)8(70)9(72)10(73)11(74)12(76)13(80)14(100)Finish
 
1Nagy György54:313:15+0:37(4)7:24+0:21(2)11:18+1:14(4)15:20+0:56(3)21:14+2:16(3)26:58+1:37(3)34:01+1:58(3)38:35+1:18(3)41:45+0:41(3)43:09+0:29(3)44:38+0:40(3)49:440:00(1)52:180:00(1)53:350:00(1)54:310:00(1)
EK Egyesületen kívüli3:15+0:37(4)4:09+0:11(3)3:54+1:18(5)4:02+0:39(3)5:54+1:31(5)5:44+1:26(2)7:03+0:21(2)4:34+0:11(2)3:100:00(1)1:24+0:01(2)1:29+0:15(2)5:060:00(1)2:340:00(1)1:17+0:02(3)0:56+0:06(3)
 
2Balla Sándor55:033:05+0:27(2)7:030:00(1)13:14+3:10(6)16:42+2:18(6)21:05+2:07(2)25:23+0:02(2)33:08+1:05(2)37:54+0:37(2)41:19+0:15(2)42:44+0:04(2)43:580:00(1)50:01+0:17(2)52:55+0:37(2)54:13+0:38(2)55:03+0:32(2)
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle3:05+0:27(2)3:580:00(1)6:11+3:35(10)3:28+0:05(2)4:230:00(1)4:180:00(1)7:45+1:03(6)4:46+0:23(3)3:25+0:15(4)1:25+0:02(3)1:140:00(1)6:03+0:57(6)2:54+0:20(5)1:18+0:03(4)0:50+0:00(2)
 
3Szabó László56:433:13+0:35(3)7:43+0:40(4)11:01+0:57(2)14:240:00(1)18:580:00(1)25:210:00(1)32:030:00(1)37:170:00(1)41:040:00(1)42:400:00(1)44:14+0:16(2)50:44+1:00(3)54:26+2:08(3)55:47+2:12(3)56:43+2:12(3)
DIS DISZ Közéleti, Kulturális és S3:13+0:35(3)4:30+0:32(4)3:18+0:42(2)3:230:00(1)4:34+0:11(2)6:23+2:05(3)6:420:00(1)5:14+0:51(4)3:47+0:37(6)1:36+0:13(5)1:34+0:20(4)6:30+1:24(7)3:42+1:08(8)1:21+0:06(6)0:56+0:06(3)
 
4Tertsch Antal63:153:38+1:00(5)8:22+1:19(6)11:48+1:44(5)16:25+2:01(5)22:25+3:27(4)32:04+6:43(4)39:38+7:35(4)45:13+7:56(4)48:47+7:43(4)50:23+7:43(4)52:07+8:09(4)58:08+8:24(4)60:53+8:35(4)62:11+8:36(4)63:15+8:44(4)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület3:38+1:00(5)4:44+0:46(5)3:26+0:50(4)4:37+1:14(6)6:00+1:37(6)9:39+5:21(11)7:34+0:52(5)5:35+1:12(6)3:34+0:24(5)1:36+0:13(5)1:44+0:30(6)6:01+0:55(4)2:45+0:11(4)1:18+0:03(4)1:04+0:14(7)
 
5Kóger Gyula63:272:380:00(1)7:28+0:25(3)10:040:00(1)15:09+0:45(2)25:17+6:19(5)33:46+8:25(5)43:05+11:02(6)47:28+10:11(5)50:39+9:35(5)52:02+9:22(5)53:33+9:35(5)58:39+8:55(5)61:14+8:56(5)62:29+8:54(5)63:27+8:56(5)
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK2:380:00(1)4:50+0:52(7)2:360:00(1)5:05+1:42(8)10:08+5:45(10)8:29+4:11(9)9:19+2:37(8)4:230:00(1)3:11+0:01(2)1:230:00(1)1:31+0:17(3)5:060:00(1)2:35+0:01(2)1:150:00(1)0:58+0:08(5)
 
6Vitéz László65:473:44+1:06(6)7:48+0:45(5)11:12+1:08(3)15:29+1:05(4)28:23+9:25(10)35:16+9:55(7)42:43+10:40(5)48:08+10:51(6)51:30+10:26(6)53:04+10:24(6)55:01+11:03(6)61:03+11:19(6)63:42+11:24(6)64:57+11:22(6)65:47+11:16(6)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor3:44+1:06(6)4:04+0:06(2)3:24+0:48(3)4:17+0:54(4)12:54+8:31(11)6:53+2:35(4)7:27+0:45(3)5:25+1:02(5)3:22+0:12(3)1:34+0:11(4)1:57+0:43(8)6:02+0:56(5)2:39+0:05(3)1:150:00(1)0:500:00(1)
 
7Novai György70:533:45+1:07(7)10:13+3:10(9)15:02+4:58(8)21:29+7:05(9)28:16+9:18(9)36:34+11:13(9)44:01+11:58(7)51:36+14:19(8)55:29+14:25(8)57:28+14:48(8)59:07+15:09(7)65:05+15:21(7)68:32+16:14(7)69:53+16:18(7)70:53+16:22(7)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor3:45+1:07(7)6:28+2:30(10)4:49+2:13(7)6:27+3:04(12)6:47+2:24(8)8:18+4:00(8)7:27+0:45(3)7:35+3:12(10)3:53+0:43(7)1:59+0:36(7)1:39+0:25(5)5:58+0:52(3)3:27+0:53(6)1:21+0:06(6)1:00+0:10(6)
 
8Molnár Gábor78:245:07+2:29(11)12:19+5:16(11)17:11+7:07(10)22:57+8:33(10)28:10+9:12(8)35:45+10:24(8)45:03+13:00(8)51:00+13:43(7)55:12+14:08(7)57:13+14:33(7)59:11+15:13(8)71:29+21:45(8)75:21+23:03(8)77:13+23:38(8)78:24+23:53(8)
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba5:07+2:29(11)7:12+3:14(11)4:52+2:16(8)5:46+2:23(10)5:13+0:50(3)7:35+3:17(5)9:18+2:36(7)5:57+1:34(7)4:12+1:02(8)2:01+0:38(9)1:58+0:44(9)12:18+7:12(9)3:52+1:18(9)1:52+0:37(10)1:11+0:21(8)
 
9Czajtányi Endre86:134:40+2:02(8)10:44+3:41(10)15:44+5:40(9)20:46+6:22(8)25:59+7:01(7)38:00+12:39(10)57:48+25:45(11)64:34+27:17(11)68:54+27:50(10)70:59+28:19(10)73:07+29:09(10)79:55+30:11(9)83:24+31:06(9)85:02+31:27(9)86:13+31:42(9)
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület4:40+2:02(8)6:04+2:06(9)5:00+2:24(9)5:02+1:39(7)5:13+0:50(3)12:01+7:43(12)19:48+13:06(12)6:46+2:23(9)4:20+1:10(9)2:05+0:42(10)2:08+0:54(10)6:48+1:42(8)3:29+0:55(7)1:38+0:23(8)1:11+0:21(8)
 
10Hirt Károly89:225:15+2:37(12)10:03+3:00(8)13:57+3:53(7)19:25+5:01(7)25:37+6:39(6)33:50+8:29(6)49:46+17:43(9)56:28+19:11(9)61:08+20:04(9)63:07+20:27(9)64:59+21:01(9)82:07+32:23(10)86:01+33:43(10)87:48+34:13(10)89:22+34:51(10)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub5:15+2:37(12)4:48+0:50(6)3:54+1:18(5)5:28+2:05(9)6:12+1:49(7)8:13+3:55(7)15:56+9:14(11)6:42+2:19(8)4:40+1:30(10)1:59+0:36(7)1:52+0:38(7)17:08+12:02(10)3:54+1:20(10)1:47+0:32(9)1:34+0:44(11)
 
11Ádám András109:454:56+2:18(10)12:20+5:17(12)18:43+8:39(12)24:46+10:22(12)32:44+13:46(11)40:43+15:22(11)53:03+21:00(10)63:30+26:13(10)70:51+29:47(11)73:35+30:55(11)76:03+32:05(11)98:11+48:27(11)105:42+53:24(11)107:58+54:23(11)109:45+55:14(11)
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub4:56+2:18(10)7:24+3:26(12)6:23+3:47(11)6:03+2:40(11)7:58+3:35(9)7:59+3:41(6)12:20+5:38(9)10:27+6:04(11)7:21+4:11(11)2:44+1:21(11)2:28+1:14(11)22:08+17:02(11)7:31+4:57(11)2:16+1:01(11)1:47+0:57(12)
 
 
Kéki Miklósdnf4:41+2:03(9)9:59+2:56(7)18:38+8:34(11)23:07+8:43(11)41:33+22:35(12)50:55+25:34(12)65:53+33:50(12)------------------------------82:2583:57
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor4:41+2:03(9)5:18+1:20(8)8:39+6:03(12)4:29+1:06(5)18:26+14:03(12)9:22+5:04(10)14:58+8:16(10)16:321:32+0:42(10)
 
 
 
 
W60B (5)3,3 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(45)2(54)3(55)4(70)5(72)6(73)7(74)8(76)9(80)10(100)Finish
 
1Kukkasjärvi Elina29:532:120:00(1)6:560:00(1)9:070:00(1)12:280:00(1)15:590:00(1)17:360:00(1)19:200:00(1)25:010:00(1)27:440:00(1)29:010:00(1)29:530:00(1)
XRAJ Rajamäen Rykmentti2:120:00(1)4:440:00(1)2:110:00(1)3:210:00(1)3:310:00(1)1:370:00(1)1:440:00(1)5:410:00(1)2:430:00(1)1:170:00(1)0:520:00(1)
 
2Wieder Ilona36:112:30+0:18(2)8:34+1:38(2)11:41+2:34(2)16:16+3:48(2)20:28+4:29(2)22:19+4:43(2)24:09+4:49(2)30:33+5:32(2)33:40+5:56(2)35:06+6:05(2)36:11+6:18(2)
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle2:30+0:18(2)6:04+1:20(2)3:07+0:56(2)4:35+1:14(3)4:12+0:41(2)1:51+0:14(2)1:50+0:06(2)6:24+0:43(2)3:07+0:24(2)1:26+0:09(2)1:05+0:13(2)
 
3Szabó Anna43:073:46+1:34(3)10:20+3:24(3)16:10+7:03(3)20:50+8:22(3)25:31+9:32(3)27:33+9:57(3)29:39+10:19(3)36:51+11:50(3)40:24+12:40(3)41:56+12:55(3)43:07+13:14(3)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor3:46+1:34(3)6:34+1:50(3)5:50+3:39(4)4:40+1:19(4)4:41+1:10(4)2:02+0:25(3)2:06+0:22(3)7:12+1:31(4)3:33+0:50(4)1:32+0:15(3)1:11+0:19(4)
 
4Lovász Márta45:504:58+2:46(4)11:59+5:03(4)19:44+10:37(5)24:08+11:40(5)28:33+12:34(4)30:36+13:00(4)32:51+13:31(4)39:57+14:56(4)43:12+15:28(4)44:45+15:44(4)45:50+15:57(4)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor4:58+2:46(4)7:01+2:17(4)7:45+5:34(5)4:24+1:03(2)4:25+0:54(3)2:03+0:26(4)2:15+0:31(4)7:06+1:25(3)3:15+0:32(3)1:33+0:16(4)1:05+0:13(2)
 
5Gömöri Éva55:375:33+3:21(5)12:56+6:00(5)17:42+8:35(4)23:20+10:52(4)29:51+13:52(5)32:54+15:18(5)35:35+16:15(5)45:45+20:44(5)51:35+23:51(5)54:02+25:01(5)55:37+25:44(5)
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor5:33+3:21(5)7:23+2:39(5)4:46+2:35(3)5:38+2:17(5)6:31+3:00(5)3:03+1:26(5)2:41+0:57(5)10:10+4:29(5)5:50+3:07(5)2:27+1:10(5)1:35+0:43(5)
 
 
 
 
M70B (3)3,3 km10 C
PlNameTime
1(45)2(54)3(55)4(70)5(72)6(73)7(74)8(76)9(80)10(100)Finish
 
1Gáncs Kálmán67:154:110:00(1)