1 | Kozicz Júlia Anna | EK Egyesületen kívüli | HUN | 14:53 | 0:00 |
2 | Braun Emma | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C | HUN | 14:57 | +0:04 |
3 | Koller Blanka | EK Egyesületen kívüli | HUN | 15:40 | +0:47 |
4 | Molnár Zulejka | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle | HUN | 16:46 | +1:53 |
5 | Braun Katalin | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C | HUN | 16:49 | +1:56 |
6 | Rybakova Aleksandra | XOEG Omega Moscow Russia | RUS | 17:36 | +2:43 |
7 | Fey Elza | SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn | HUN | 21:27 | +6:34 |
8 | Bobák Eszter | EK Egyesületen kívüli | HUN | 21:30 | +6:37 |
9 | Gerzsényi Málna | MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako | HUN | 21:33 | +6:40 |
10 | Németi Borbála | SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor | HUN | 22:27 | +7:34 |
11 | Nowak Zofia | XKSH KS Hades | POL | 22:30 | +7:37 |
12 | Völgyi Nóra | MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako | HUN | 22:35 | +7:42 |
13 | Tomickova Eliska | EK Egyesületen kívüli | HUN | 22:41 | +7:48 |
14 | Kocsis Lira | OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club | HUN | 22:56 | +8:03 |
15 | Ács Johanna | ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut | HUN | 24:03 | +9:10 |
16 | Szabó-Komoróczki Csenge | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület | HUN | 24:11 | +9:18 |
17 | Narvácz-Pattantyús Írisz és Emma | MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako | HUN | 24:12 | +9:19 |
18 | Majoros Gréta | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo | HUN | 24:58 | +10:05 |
19 | Matics Luca | MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba | HUN | 25:15 | +10:22 |
20 | Berencsi Kata | NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz | HUN | 26:37 | +11:44 |
21 | Kovaleva Masha | XOOV OmskKovalevs | RUS | 26:51 | +11:58 |
22 | Babka Dóra | SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye | HUN | 27:37 | +12:44 |
23 | Kasza Gréta | CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas | HUN | 28:16 | +13:23 |
24 | Tomickova Ivana | EK Egyesületen kívüli | HUN | 28:19 | +13:26 |
25 | Mosolygó Anna | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület | HUN | 28:42 | +13:49 |
25 | Révész Nikoletta | EK Egyesületen kívüli | HUN | 28:42 | +13:49 |
27 | Szabó-Komoróczki Hanna | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület | HUN | 29:31 | +14:38 |
28 | Kurinčič Jerca | XOOM OK Komenda | SLO | 32:11 | +17:18 |
29 | Mézes Emese Csenge | GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó | HUN | 42:12 | +27:19 |
30 | Bakos Kata Laura | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C | HUN | 44:43 | +29:50 |
31 | Madarassy Viola | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C | HUN | 48:06 | +33:13 |
32 | Tóth Zsófia | NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz | HUN | 61:50 | +46:57 |
  |
| Mosolygó Tünde | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület | HUN | hiba | |
  |
  |
  |