1 | Balla Sándor Botond | | HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle | 28:14 | 3 | 64:29 | 13 | 92:43 |
2 | Ódor Zoltán | 79 | BKL Budakalászi Sport Club | 36:40 | 7 | 63:37 | 11 | 100:17 |
3 | Nagy-Kovács Ádám | 64 | NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz | 45:17 | 15 | 60:33 | 8 | 105:50 |
4 | Szlatényi Ferenc | 61 | OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club | 46:00 | 17 | 62:57 | 10 | 108:57 |
5 | Papp László Áron | 06 | NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz | 46:20 | 18 | 73:07 | 21 | 119:27 |
6 | Kubicskó Sándor | 79 | DVT Diósgyőri VTK Sportegyesület | 46:58 | 19 | 72:50 | 20 | 119:48 |
7 | Berencsi Lajos | 74 | NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz | 47:03 | 20 | 75:27 | 23 | 122:30 |
8 | Szlávy Anna | 64 | SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai é | 66:13 | 36 | 90:10 | 30 | 156:23 |
9 | Gyurasics Martin | 06 | VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn | 52:31 | 27 | 111:08 | 35 | 163:39 |
10 | Teo Dóra | 66 | OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club | 67:45 | 38 | 110:19 | 34 | 178:04 |
11 | Sasvári Gabriella | 67 | SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület | 97:17 | 49 | 86:35 | 28 | 183:52 |
12 | Hernigl Judit | 78 | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo | 75:58 | 45 | 111:33 | 36 | 187:31 |
  |
| Lengyel Nóra | | HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle | 65:21 | 34 | hiba | | |
| Mező Éva | | PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sportkör | nfb | | hiba | | |
| Berencsi Valéria | 77 | NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz | 70:49 | 44 | nfb | | |
| Dalos Györgyi | 69 | TTE TIPO TÁJFUTO ÉS KŐRNYEZETVÉDŐ | n.i. | | 37:08 | 2 | |
| Kovács Zoltán | 67 | SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület | hiba | | 84:37 | 26 | |
| Fényes Erika | 80 | NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz | 68:47 | 39 | nfb | | |
| Szuhánné Czakó Rita | 66 | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör | hiba | | | | |
| Bojtor Csaba | 70 | TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho | 51:48 | 25 | | | |
| Halász Orsolya dr. | 78 | NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz | 93:54 | 47 | | | |
| Szabó Zsolt | | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo | 65:25 | 35 | | | |
| Finta Gabriella | 72 | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo | 64:59 | 33 | | | |
| Balázs Zsolt | 74 | BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE | 64:33 | 32 | | | |
| Horváth László | 58 | PSE Postás Sport Egyesület | 42:21 | 13 | | | |
| Tóth Ibolya | 72 | VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn | | | 137:06 | 37 | |
| Kovácsné Sényi Anikó | 75 | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo | 87:42 | 46 | | | |
| Balázs Ottó | 63 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn | 56:22 | 28 | | | |
| Róna Dániel | | SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle | 49:31 | 24 | | | |
| Weiler Vilmos | 97 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn | 57:27 | 29 | | | |
| Kühn Edit | 52 | PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sportkör | nfb | | | | |
| Holper Antónia | 68 | TTE TIPO TÁJFUTO ÉS KŐRNYEZETVÉDŐ | | | 86:03 | 27 | |
| Schultheisz Botond | 01 | KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör | | | 50:21 | 5 | |
| Bánfi Botond | 05 | HOD Hód-Mentor Sportegyesület | | | 73:34 | 22 | |
| Szepessy Áron | 75 | VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn | | | 56:32 | 6 | |
| Kaján László | 51 | FMT FŐMTERV SK | 43:19 | 14 | | | |
| Zánkay András | 47 | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C | 47:17 | 22 | | | |
| Budai Ferenc | 56 | HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület | 70:38 | 42 | | | |
| Bikki Sándor | 51 | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle | hiba | | | | |
| Mátyás Ildikó | 63 | PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sportkör | nfb | | | | |
| Moldován Csenge | 05 | PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sportkör | | | 93:01 | 31 | |
| Szűcs Nikolett | 93 | ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó | | | 60:04 | 7 | |
| Friedrich Vilmos | 46 | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C | | | 95:10 | 32 | |
| Nagy Lajos Viktor | 73 | BKL Budakalászi Sport Club | | | 87:42 | 29 | |
| Konrád Rita | 74 | BKL Budakalászi Sport Club | | | nfb | | |
| Apjok Péter | 75 | EK Egyesületen kívüli | 51:51 | 26 | | | |
| Tóth Ágnes | 67 | MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba | 45:50 | 16 | | | |
| Nyeste Ákos | 91 | DVT Diósgyőri VTK Sportegyesület | | | 41:12 | 3 | |
| Horváth Csongor | 00 | TTE TIPO TÁJFUTO ÉS KŐRNYEZETVÉDŐ | | | 35:00 | 1 | |
| Várady Szilvia | 64 | DVT Diósgyőri VTK Sportegyesület | 47:04 | 21 | | | |
| Zsigmond Vanda | 90 | DVT Diósgyőri VTK Sportegyesület | 30:54 | 6 | | | |
| Simkó Lívia | 73 | BKL Budakalászi Sport Club | | | 67:04 | 15 | |
| Böröczkyné Makai Anna | 63 | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle | 41:10 | 12 | | | |
| Mészáros Dóra | 86 | EK Egyesületen kívüli | 70:31 | 41 | | | |
| Finta Zoltán | 73 | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo | 38:53 | 11 | | | |
| Völgyesi Beáta | 68 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn | 69:57 | 40 | | | |
| Hajnal Zsolt | 72 | KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü | 48:49 | 23 | | | |
| Kis András | 70 | HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület | | | 64:04 | 12 | |
| Turi László | 66 | EK Egyesületen kívüli | 94:34 | 48 | | | |
| Bereczki Máté | 90 | SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle | 24:35 | 2 | | | |
| Körmendi Miklós | 64 | MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet | | | nfb | | |
| Szabó László | 54 | DIS DISZ Közéleti, Kulturális és S | | | 69:48 | 19 | |
| Csúcs Klaus | 63 | HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle | 21:52 | 1 | | | |
| Nagy Virág | 88 | SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle | 38:14 | 8 | | | |
| Petrócki Ádám | 93 | HOD Hód-Mentor Sportegyesület | 28:49 | 5 | | | |
| Veress Anna | 08 | NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz | | | hiba | | |
| Biró Artúr | 08 | MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport Nonp | | | 67:13 | 16 | |
| Ürge Bence | 07 | TTE TIPO TÁJFUTO ÉS KŐRNYEZETVÉDŐ | | | 50:06 | 4 | |
| Köpöczi József | 60 | GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club | 70:43 | 43 | | | |
| Labancz Barnabás | 04 | KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü | 28:45 | 4 | | | |
| Hetényi György | 72 | BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE | 58:34 | 30 | | | |
| Földi László | | HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület | | | 75:44 | 24 | |
| Balatoni Tamás | 05 | NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz | | | 62:41 | 9 | |
| Szolyák Balázs | 06 | DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl | hiba | | | | |
| Nagy Tibor | 79 | GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club | 38:44 | 9 | | | |
| Takács Tibor | 69 | SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai é | | | 68:41 | 18 | |
| Radó János | 75 | ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó és Sz | | | 65:59 | 14 | |
| Simkó Zoltán | 76 | BKL Budakalászi Sport Club | | | 68:37 | 17 | |
| Novai György | 51 | SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor | 67:05 | 37 | | | |
| Ürge László | 63 | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C | | | 109:02 | 33 | |
| Péntek Gábor | 69 | BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club | | | 84:26 | 25 | |
| Fábián Viktor | 00 | EK Egyesületen kívüli | 60:46 | 31 | | | |
| Szöllősi Judit | 87 | HOD Hód-Mentor Sportegyesület | 38:50 | 10 | | | |
| Völgyesi Bea | 69 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn | n.i. | | | | |
| Apjok Balázs | 07 | EK Egyesületen kívüli | n.i. | | | | |
  |
  |
  |