1 | Mets Márton | MOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport | 51:46 |
2 | Zai Bálint | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE | 51:51 |
3 | Kisvölcsey Ákos | MOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport | 55:26 |
4 | Gyulai Tamás | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület | 59:00 |
5 | Tornai Szabolcs | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE | 59:10 |
6 | Bonifert Gergely | VSE Vizsla SE | 59:29 |
7 | Kovács Kende Pál | TTE Tipo TKE | 59:31 |
8 | Kézdy Pál | KFK KiFutKI KTE | 1:04:06 |
9 | Fekete András | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület | 1:04:43 |
10 | Rajnai Tamás | | 1:05:14 |
11 | Kiss Bálint | SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület | 1:06:25 |
12 | Soltész Árpád | | 1:07:02 |
13 | Bozsó Norbert | TTE Tipo TKE | 1:08:11 |
14 | Albert Gáspár | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE | 1:08:49 |
15 | Győrffy Domonkos | VSE Vizsla SE | 1:09:16 |
16 | Szűcs Attila | HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus SKE | 1:09:30 |
17 | Knuth Ábel | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC | 1:10:46 |
18 | Gasztonyi Péter | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE | 1:11:16 |
19 | Suba Péter | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE | 1:11:44 |
20 | Maráz Gábor | ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub | 1:11:45 |
21 | Horváth Máté | TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület | 1:11:56 |
22 | Maráz Mátyás | ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub | 1:12:02 |
23 | Biró Artúr | MOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport | 1:12:47 |
24 | Kőszegvári Tibor | KFK KiFutKI KTE | 1:14:07 |
25 | Zempléni András dr. | KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI OSK | 1:16:16 |
26 | Siegler Konrád dr. | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC | 1:19:11 |
27 | Molnár Csaba | SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület | 1:20:23 |
28 | Bojtor Szabolcs | ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE | 1:22:02 |
29 | Gárdonyi Márk | OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club | 1:22:23 |
30 | Horváth Pál | | 1:25:19 |
31 | Gyimesi Zoltán | TTE Tipo TKE | 1:28:20 |
32 | Weiler Zsolt | MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest | 1:35:09 |
33 | Tóth László | TTE Tipo TKE | 1:38:34 |
34 | Nagy Gergely | EK Egyesületen kívüli | 1:44:51 |
35 | Szabó Márk | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület | 1:46:22 |
36 | Gerely Gábor | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE | 1:49:38 |
37 | Veres István | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület | 1:59:06 |
38 | Ormay Péter | KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI OSK | 2:03:25 |
39 | Ormay György | KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI OSK | 2:04:16 |
40 | Bogdanovits András ifj. | HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület | 2:05:43 |
41 | Albert Márton | | 2:06:11 |
  |
| Báder Attila | TTE Tipo TKE | nfb |
  |
  |
  |