1 | Bonifert Gergely | Budapest V. Piarista Gimn | 40:10 | 0:00 |
2 | Braun Vilmos | Nagykovácsi Nagykovácsi ÁltIsk | 43:24 | +3:14 |
3 | Csoboth Mihály | Budapest XIV. ELTE Radnóti Miklós ÁltIsk,Gim | 44:17 | +4:07 |
4 | Balogh Máté | Budapest XII. Zugligeti ÁltIsk | 49:05 | +8:55 |
5 | Ürge Bence | Budapest VIII. Fazekas Mihály ÁltIsk Gimn | 50:24 | +10:14 |
6 | Czigány Mátyás | Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn | 56:00 | +15:50 |
7 | Bata Bálint | Ászár Jászai Mari Áltisk | 57:22 | +17:12 |
8 | Biró Artúr | Budapest V. ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gimn | 59:34 | +19:24 |
9 | Molnár István ifj. | Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIsk | 59:37 | +19:27 |
10 | István Ágoston | Pécs Szent Mór Kat. ÁltIsk,Gimn | 60:07 | +19:57 |
11 | Vass László Boldizsár | Hódmezővásárhely Németh László Gimn, ÁltIsk | 61:18 | +21:08 |
12 | Nagy Bence | Tata Eötvös József Gimn | 61:19 | +21:09 |
13 | Kapusztik Dániel | Miskolc Komlóstetői Református Általán | 61:36 | +21:26 |
14 | Nagy-Kovács Vince | Debrecen Debreceni Fazekas Mihály Gimn | 62:56 | +22:46 |
15 | Kiss Ágoston | Gödöllő Református Líceum Gim | 63:21 | +23:11 |
16 | Pintér Gergő | Gárdony Chernel István ÁltIsk és Gimn | 63:39 | +23:29 |
17 | Demeter Botond | Miskolc Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimnázium | 65:51 | +25:41 |
18 | Mézes Botond Csegő | Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn | 66:57 | +26:47 |
19 | Woynárovich Gergely | Budapest XII. Sashegyi Arany János ÁltI,Gimn | 67:01 | +26:51 |
20 | Bujdosó Márk Levente | Gödöllő Református Líceum Gim | 68:47 | +28:37 |
21 | Hegedüs Márton | Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn | 69:05 | +28:55 |
22 | Volf Barnabás | Paks Paksi Vak Bottyán Gimnázium | 69:53 | +29:43 |
23 | Józsa Kende | Lovasberény Reményik Sándor Ref Ált Isk AM | 71:26 | +31:16 |
24 | Sárecz Bence | Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn | 71:39 | +31:29 |
25 | Maráz Mátyás | Kápolnásnyék Vörösmarty Mihály Ált Isk Gimn | 71:55 | +31:45 |
26 | Lipp Levente | Pécs Szent Mór Kat. ÁltIsk,Gimn | 71:59 | +31:49 |
27 | Radó Sebestyén | Pécs Koch Valéria Gimn, ÁltIsk | 72:49 | +32:39 |
28 | Dósa László Gyula | Eger Egri Pásztorvölgyi ÁltIsk,Gimn | 74:18 | +34:08 |
29 | Ivaskó Barnabás | Gödöllő Török Ignác Gimn | 74:46 | +34:36 |
30 | Tóth Martin | Dunakeszi Dunakeszi Radnóti Miklós Gimná | 76:19 | +36:09 |
31 | Bors Bertalan | Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimnáziu | 76:33 | +36:23 |
32 | Boór Bernát | Budapest XIV. ELTE Radnóti Miklós ÁltIsk,Gim | 77:03 | +36:53 |
33 | Tankó Gyula Örs | Hódmezővásárhely Németh László Gimn, ÁltIsk | 78:46 | +38:36 |
34 | Pittner Péter | Gyöngyös Berze Nagy János Gimn | 80:53 | +40:43 |
35 | Tekker Lőrinc | Pécs Pécsi Jókai Mór Általános Isko | 81:19 | +41:09 |
36 | Papp Zoltán Sámuel | Nyíregyháza Kölcsey Ferenc Gimn | 81:22 | +41:12 |
37 | Pulai Márton | Dunakeszi Fazekas Mihály Német Nemzeti Á | 82:51 | +42:41 |
38 | Piller-Dávid Marcell | Eger Neumann János Gimnázium, Techn | 83:58 | +43:48 |
39 | Ender Márk | Gyöngyös Egressy Béni Két Tanítási Nyel | 85:20 | +45:10 |
40 | Dobay Benedek | Veresegyház Veresegyházi Katolikus Gimnázi | 86:49 | +46:39 |
41 | Ábri Tamás | Budapest XIII. Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium | 92:52 | +52:42 |
42 | Gárdonyi Zsolt | Budapest XII. ELTE Gyertyánffy István ÁltIsk | 94:25 | +54:15 |
43 | Csók Barnabás | Zalaegerszeg Liszt Ferenc Általános Iskola | 95:24 | +55:14 |
44 | Szabó Botond | Velence Zöldliget Baptista ÁltIsk,Gimn | 100:57 | +60:47 |
45 | Csikós Máté | Budapest XI. Szent II. János Pál ÁltI, Gimn | 102:03 | +61:53 |
46 | Laczik Keve | Pécs PTE Gyakorló ÁltIsk, Gimn | 103:03 | +62:53 |
47 | Kevei Levente | Szeged Tudománye. Juhász Gyula Gyak Á | 106:08 | +65:58 |
48 | Ormay Péter | Budapest XII. TE Sportiskolai ÁltIsk,Gimn | 107:22 | +67:12 |
49 | Bokány Bátor | Alsónemesapáti Csertán Sándor Általános Iskol | 109:27 | +69:17 |
50 | Babrián Máté | Szeged Deák Ferenc Gimn | 113:37 | +73:27 |
51 | Laczik Zsombor | Pécs PTE Gyakorló ÁltIsk, Gimn | 119:16 | +79:06 |
52 | Molnár Benedek | Miskolc Földes Ferenc Gimn | 120:20 | +80:10 |
53 | Varga Zsombor | Balatonalmádi Györgyi Dénes Általános Iskola | 120:27 | +80:17 |
54 | Balogh Lóránt | Zalaegerszeg Ady Endre ÁltIsk, Gimn | 120:48 | +80:38 |
55 | Horváth Mihály | Szombathely Oladi ÁltIsk | 121:01 | +80:51 |
56 | Simkó- Tardi Márk | Balatonalmádi Vörösberényi Általános Iskola | 122:51 | +82:41 |
57 | Alpár Dániel | Szombathely ELTE Bolyai János ÁltIsk,Gimn | 132:32 | +92:22 |
58 | Jagasics Bálint | Pécs PTE Gyakorló ÁltIsk, Gimn | 140:21 | +100:11 |
59 | Vajda Levente Mihály | Eger EKE Ált., Közép, PedInt | 163:50 | +123:40 |
  |
| Jakab Álmos | Miskolc Diósgyőri Gimn | hiba | |
| Ujvári Dániel | Budapest XVII. Balassi Bálint Gimnázium | hiba | |
| Tőzsér Bendegúz | Győr Péterfy Sándor Evangélikus Gim | nfb | |
| Kőszegvári Bálint | Budapest II. Remetekertvárosi Általános Isk | nfb | |
| Szőke Mátyás Koppány | Gödöllő Damjanich János ÁltIs | nfb | |
| Gáll Bence | Gödöllő Damjanich János ÁltIs | nfb | |
| Morvay Márton | Rózsaszentmárton Móra Ferenc ÁltIsk | nfb | |
| Kis Kende Ágoston | Tatabánya Felsőgallai Széchenyi István I | n.i. | |
| Tiboly Boldizsár | Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn | n.i. | |
| Héra Olivér | Szombathely Perintparti Szó-Fogadó Waldorf | n.i. | |
| Cserna Levente | Tatabánya Tatabányai SZC Bánki Donát-Péc | n.i. | |
| Lukács Péter | Tata Talentum Angol-Magyar Ált Isk | n.i. | |
| Kiss Dénes | Budapest XII. Városmajori Gimnázium | n.i. | |
  |
  |
  |