1 | Simon Ádám Imre | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör | 8:08 | 0:00 |
2 | Fazekas Tamás | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle | 8:20 | +0:12 |
3 | Somogyi Péter dr. | SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem SE | 8:50 | +0:42 |
3 | Szabó Endre | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület | 8:50 | +0:42 |
5 | Kasoly Benedek | | 9:19 | +1:11 |
6 | Csilling Tamás | TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő | 9:26 | +1:18 |
7 | Móré Judit | | 11:02 | +2:54 |
8 | Németh Ádám | | 11:07 | +2:59 |
9 | Szabó Emese | ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC | 11:21 | +3:13 |
10 | Hetényi György | BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE | 11:26 | +3:18 |
11 | Földi László | | 11:38 | +3:30 |
12 | Radics Anna | ETC Egri Testedző Club | 11:52 | +3:44 |
13 | Balla Milán | | 11:57 | +3:49 |
14 | Kemenczei Ábel | | 11:58 | +3:50 |
15 | Bacskai Máté | GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club | 12:02 | +3:54 |
16 | Kiss Richárd | | 12:12 | +4:04 |
17 | Bucsek Barnabás | GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club | 12:19 | +4:11 |
18 | Balla Jenő | | 12:21 | +4:13 |
19 | Fábián Viktor | | 12:26 | +4:18 |
20 | Gasztonyiné Czinkóczki Zsuzsanna | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE | 12:31 | +4:23 |
21 | Hegyesi Ábel | VSE Vizsla SE | 12:32 | +4:24 |
22 | Szabó Zsolt | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE | 12:35 | +4:27 |
22 | Sütöri Szabolcs | | 12:35 | +4:27 |
24 | Horváth Anna Lili | | 12:36 | +4:28 |
25 | Sallay Mira Réka | SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE | 12:50 | +4:42 |
26 | Balla Réka | | 12:53 | +4:45 |
27 | Tüskés György | SUN Sün SC Veszprém | 13:01 | +4:53 |
28 | Bojtor Csaba | TTT TTT-HSE | 13:05 | +4:57 |
29 | Lukovszki-Szüts Júlia | | 13:13 | +5:05 |
30 | Várady Szilvia | DVT DVTK | 13:17 | +5:09 |
31 | Ágh Barbara | TTT TTT-HSE | 13:21 | +5:13 |
32 | Bereczky Dóra | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE | 13:47 | +5:39 |
33 | Kengyel András | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör | 13:51 | +5:43 |
34 | Nemes Dávid | TTT TTT-HSE | 13:58 | +5:50 |
35 | Barát Imola | ZST Zselici Tájfutók | 14:00 | +5:52 |
36 | Simkó- Tardi Márk | BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club | 14:10 | +6:02 |
37 | Ódorné Takács Tünde | BKL Budakalászi Sport Club | 14:16 | +6:08 |
38 | Szentes Anna | VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club | 14:28 | +6:20 |
39 | Lörincz Gábor | HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC | 14:29 | +6:21 |
40 | Révész Sára | HOM Homokbucka Egyesület | 14:37 | +6:29 |
41 | Marczis Márta | ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó | 14:45 | +6:37 |
42 | Karácsony Mária Katalin | SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület | 14:56 | +6:48 |
43 | Blum László id. | SZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE | 14:59 | +6:51 |
44 | Hernigl Judit | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE | 15:12 | +7:04 |
45 | Hegyi Tünde | ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC | 15:13 | +7:05 |
46 | Czirják Ádám | TTE Tipo TKE | 15:16 | +7:08 |
47 | Felföldi Károly dr. | SZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE | 15:27 | +7:19 |
48 | Gaál Kata | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE | 15:33 | +7:25 |
49 | Mimon Ágnes | GOC Göcsej KTFE | 15:42 | +7:34 |
50 | Novotni Tiborné | BBB Balassagyarmati BB KSE | 16:15 | +8:07 |
51 | Szám Antal | GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club | 16:23 | +8:15 |
52 | Tölgyesi Zsófia | GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club | 16:27 | +8:19 |
53 | Hideg Istvánné | HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC | 16:36 | +8:28 |
54 | Biró Aletta | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC | 16:39 | +8:31 |
55 | Vas-Kovács Adrienn | DVT DVTK | 16:47 | +8:39 |
56 | Ács Benedek | ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC | 16:48 | +8:40 |
57 | Szűcs B. Levente | HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus SKE | 16:53 | +8:45 |
58 | Kapturné Bíró Anna | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle | 16:54 | +8:46 |
59 | Bejczi Anna | | 17:08 | +9:00 |
60 | Pulai Márton | BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE | 17:14 | +9:06 |
61 | Tóth Zsuzsanna | TTE Tipo TKE | 17:15 | +9:07 |
62 | Szabó Zsuzsanna | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület | 17:18 | +9:10 |
63 | Szabovik Szilvia | HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC | 17:22 | +9:14 |
64 | Sütöri Nikolett | | 18:02 | +9:54 |
65 | Hentes Ildikó | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE | 18:20 | +10:12 |
66 | Nyári Levente | HOM Homokbucka Egyesület | 18:21 | +10:13 |
67 | Millián Zsuzsanna | BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE | 18:24 | +10:16 |
68 | Kovács Kende | SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE | 18:26 | +10:18 |
69 | Süle Noel | SKS Sárvári Kinizsi Sportegyesület | 18:56 | +10:48 |
70 | Vargáné Kovács Rita | | 19:19 | +11:11 |
71 | Kengyelné Fődi Eszter | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör | 19:37 | +11:29 |
72 | Gasztonyi Linda | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE | 19:43 | +11:35 |
73 | Ács Johanna | ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC | 20:18 | +12:10 |
74 | Divin Anna | | 20:24 | +12:16 |
75 | Farkas Kincső | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle | 20:38 | +12:30 |
76 | Kovács Lenke | | 20:54 | +12:46 |
77 | Herku Petra | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle | 21:00 | +12:52 |
78 | Mürkli Luca | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle | 21:20 | +13:12 |
79 | Kulcsár Zoltán | SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE | 21:56 | +13:48 |
80 | Szabovikné Szuromi Zsuzsa | HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC | 22:20 | +14:12 |
81 | Ágh Eleonóra dr. | TTT TTT-HSE | 22:28 | +14:20 |
82 | Pete Zoé Eliza | GOC Göcsej KTFE | 22:31 | +14:23 |
83 | Boldizsár Borbála | GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó | 23:10 | +15:02 |
84 | Tőzsérné Petrik Anita | | 23:19 | +15:11 |
85 | Kovácsné Pingiczer Eszter | | 23:20 | +15:12 |
86 | Fűrész Judit Fruzsina | KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör | 23:28 | +15:20 |
87 | Pannonhalmi Lázár | | 23:35 | +15:27 |
88 | Brassay Réka | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle | 24:10 | +16:02 |
89 | Horvát Barbara | SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE | 24:26 | +16:18 |
90 | Pál Gréta | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle | 24:34 | +16:26 |
91 | Jekli Katalin | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE | 24:42 | +16:34 |
92 | Kocsis Gabriella | KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör | 24:46 | +16:38 |
93 | Zsebe Flóra | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle | 24:51 | +16:43 |
94 | Rostás Irén | HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC | 25:00 | +16:52 |
95 | Szlávy Anna | SMA Soproni MAFC | 25:37 | +17:29 |
96 | Kovács Zoltán | SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület | 25:48 | +17:40 |
97 | Cser Borbála | SMA Soproni MAFC | 25:56 | +17:48 |
98 | Farkas Bori | | 26:07 | +17:59 |
99 | Ladóczki István | | 26:40 | +18:32 |
100 | Várady Géza Bene | ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC | 27:27 | +19:19 |
101 | Hamerli Luca | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle | 30:05 | +21:57 |
102 | Hamerli Csenge | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle | 30:29 | +22:21 |
103 | Klausz Hanna | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle | 30:49 | +22:41 |
104 | Hajnal Hanna | KZS Kecskeméti ZSE | 32:26 | +24:18 |
105 | Hajnal Bence | KZS Kecskeméti ZSE | 33:27 | +25:19 |
106 | Tóth Melinda | GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub | 34:17 | +26:09 |
107 | Gyalog Marcell | MOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport | 34:59 | +26:51 |
108 | Tóth Judit | TTT TTT-HSE | 44:01 | +35:53 |
  |
| Balla Ádám | | hiba | |
| Flórián Zoltán | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle | hiba | |
| Krasznai Orsolya | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE | hiba | |
| Baki András | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle | hiba | |
| Demeterné Dózsa Viktória | DVT DVTK | hiba | |
| Kasza Emma | CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas SE | hiba | |
| Szuhánné Czakó Rita | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör | nfb | |
  |
  |
  |