337855 | Szőke Mátyás Koppány | Gödöllő Damjanich János ÁltIs | 1:00 |
8655948 | Nagy Bence | Tata Eötvös József Gimn | 2:00 |
8000963 | Kevei Levente | Szeged Tudománye. Juhász Gyula Gyak Á | 3:00 |
8177758 | Balogh Máté | Budapest XII. Zugligeti ÁltIsk | 4:00 |
7070928 | Tőzsér Bendegúz | Győr Péterfy Sándor Evangélikus Gim | 5:00 |
8000961 | Babrián Máté | Szeged Deák Ferenc Gimn | 6:00 |
1429027 | Pittner Péter | Gyöngyös Berze Nagy János Gimn | 7:00 |
8000605 | Tankó Gyula Örs | Hódmezővásárhely Németh László Gimn, ÁltIsk | 8:00 |
8656998 | Kis Kende Ágoston | Tatabánya Felsőgallai Széchenyi István I | 9:00 |
448980 | Sárecz Bence | Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn | 10:00 |
8005867 | Héra Olivér | Szombathely Perintparti Szó-Fogadó Waldorf | 11:00 |
232848 | Tóth Martin | Dunakeszi Dunakeszi Radnóti Miklós Gimná | 12:00 |
8008124 | Hegedüs Márton | Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn | 13:00 |
| Horváth Mihály | Szombathely Oladi ÁltIsk | 14:00 |
8088802 | Gárdonyi Zsolt | Budapest XII. ELTE Gyertyánffy István ÁltIsk | 15:00 |
2090283 | Radó Sebestyén | Pécs Koch Valéria Gimn, ÁltIsk | 16:00 |
1041153 | Volf Barnabás | Paks Paksi Vak Bottyán Gimnázium | 17:00 |
234 | Csikós Máté | Budapest XI. Szent II. János Pál ÁltI, Gimn | 18:00 |
8200703 | Molnár István ifj. | Salgótarján Salgótarjáni ÁltIsk | 19:00 |
8410082 | Bata Bálint | Ászár Jászai Mari Áltisk | 20:00 |
8080731 | Csók Barnabás | Zalaegerszeg Liszt Ferenc Általános Iskola | 21:00 |
8301957 | Bonifert Gergely | Budapest V. Piarista Gimn | 22:00 |
7010797 | Laczik Keve | Pécs PTE Gyakorló ÁltIsk, Gimn | 23:00 |
8345001 | Jakab Álmos | Miskolc Diósgyőri Gimn | 24:00 |
8423211 | Czigány Mátyás | Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn | 25:00 |
8517362 | Gáll Bence | Gödöllő Damjanich János ÁltIs | 26:00 |
8299998 | Biró Artúr | Budapest V. ELTE Apáczai Csere János Gimn | 27:00 |
957 | Szabó Botond | Velence Zöldliget Baptista ÁltIsk,Gimn | 28:00 |
7010799 | Laczik Zsombor | Pécs PTE Gyakorló ÁltIsk, Gimn | 29:00 |
8345000 | Demeter Botond | Miskolc Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimnázium | 30:00 |
8200701 | Woynárovich Gergely | Budapest XII. Sashegyi Arany János ÁltI,Gimn | 31:00 |
7010791 | Jagasics Bálint | Pécs PTE Gyakorló ÁltIsk, Gimn | 32:00 |
8224488 | Csoboth Mihály | Budapest XIV. ELTE Radnóti Miklós ÁltIsk,Gim | 33:00 |
8081211 | Balogh Lóránt | Zalaegerszeg Ady Endre ÁltIsk, Gimn | 34:00 |
8515575 | Ürge Bence | Budapest VIII. Fazekas Mihály ÁltIsk Gimn | 35:00 |
8000552 | Dósa László Gyula | Eger Egri Pásztorvölgyi ÁltIsk,Gimn | 36:00 |
| Bors Bertalan | Budapest IV. Újpesti Babits Mihály Gimnáziu | 37:00 |
8000502 | Papp Zoltán Sámuel | Nyíregyháza Kölcsey Ferenc Gimn | 38:00 |
7010788 | István Ágoston | Pécs Szent Mór Kat. ÁltIsk,Gimn | 39:00 |
8100188 | Ábri Tamás | Budapest XIII. Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium | 40:00 |
8516480 | Nagy-Kovács Vince | Debrecen Debreceni Fazekas Mihály Gimn | 41:00 |
2072259 | Vass László Boldizsár | Hódmezővásárhely Németh László Gimn, ÁltIsk | 42:00 |
| Ender Márk | Gyöngyös Egressy Béni Két Tanítási Nyel | 43:00 |
2107960 | Molnár Benedek | Miskolc Földes Ferenc Gimn | 44:00 |
2072212 | Boór Bernát | Budapest XIV. ELTE Radnóti Miklós ÁltIsk,Gim | 45:00 |
7212012 | Tekker Lőrinc | Pécs Pécsi Jókai Mór Általános Isko | 46:00 |
8280815 | Kiss Ágoston | Gödöllő Református Líceum Gim | 47:00 |
8444005 | Maráz Mátyás | Kápolnásnyék Vörösmarty Mihály Ált Isk Gimn | 48:00 |
8111107 | Simkó- Tardi Márk | Balatonalmádi Vörösberényi Általános Iskola | 49:00 |
7022177 | Kőszegvári Bálint | Budapest II. Remetekertvárosi Általános Isk | 50:00 |
8070425 | Tiboly Boldizsár | Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn | 51:00 |
8288281 | Józsa Kende | Lovasberény Reményik Sándor Ref Ált Isk AM | 52:00 |
2003118 | Varga Zsombor | Balatonalmádi Györgyi Dénes Általános Iskola | 53:00 |
| Alpár Dániel | Szombathely ELTE Bolyai János ÁltIsk,Gimn | 54:00 |
2037760 | Ormay Péter | Budapest XII. TE Sportiskolai ÁltIsk,Gimn | 55:00 |
8516123 | Ivaskó Barnabás | Gödöllő Török Ignác Gimn | 56:00 |
8112900 | Piller-Dávid Marcell | Eger Neumann János Gimnázium, Techn | 57:00 |
8002902 | Kiss Dénes | Budapest XII. Városmajori Gimnázium | 58:00 |
8071019 | Kapusztik Dániel | Miskolc Komlóstetői Református Általán | 59:00 |
8070614 | Dobay Benedek | Veresegyház Veresegyházi Katolikus Gimnázi | 60:00 |
8301956 | Braun Vilmos | Nagykovácsi Nagykovácsi ÁltIsk | 61:00 |
| Pulai Márton | Dunakeszi Fazekas Mihály Német Nemzeti Á | 62:00 |
2067279 | Pintér Gergő | Gárdony Chernel István ÁltIsk és Gimn | 63:00 |
8519060 | Ujvári Dániel | Budapest XVII. Balassi Bálint Gimnázium | 64:00 |
7010800 | Lipp Levente | Pécs Szent Mór Kat. ÁltIsk,Gimn | 65:00 |
8070327 | Mézes Botond Csegő | Zalaegerszeg Zrínyi Miklós Gimn | 66:00 |
8444332 | Vajda Levente Mihály | Eger EKE Ált., Közép, PedInt | 67:00 |
2128185 | Bokány Bátor | Alsónemesapáti Csertán Sándor Általános Iskol | 68:00 |
8080705 | Bujdosó Márk Levente | Gödöllő Református Líceum Gim | 69:00 |
8655950 | Cserna Levente | Tatabánya Tatabányai SZC Bánki Donát-Péc | 70:00 |
| Morvay Márton | Rózsaszentmárton Móra Ferenc ÁltIsk | 71:00 |
  |
  |