1 | Máramarosi István | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 38:37 | 0:00 |
2 | Kiszel Sándor | KZS Kecskeméti ZSE | 39:10 | +0:33 |
3 | Molnár István | SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE | 39:59 | +1:22 |
4 | Sárecz Éva | ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC | 40:18 | +1:41 |
5 | Tankó Gyula Örs | HOD Hód-mentor SE | 40:27 | +1:50 |
6 | Balla Sándor Botond | HSE Hegyisport Szentendre | 41:21 | +2:44 |
7 | Bozsó Norbert | TTE Tipo TKE | 41:47 | +3:10 |
8 | Zsebeházy Eszter | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület | 42:00 | +3:23 |
9 | Piller-Dávid Marcell | ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE | 42:23 | +3:46 |
10 | Sági Péter | MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest | 42:42 | +4:05 |
11 | Vass László Boldizsár | HOD Hód-mentor SE | 44:28 | +5:51 |
12 | Schmal Kinga | ZST Zselici Tájfutók | 45:50 | +7:13 |
13 | Müller Balázs | ZST Zselici Tájfutók | 45:58 | +7:21 |
14 | Takács Emese | ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE | 46:08 | +7:31 |
15 | Kőszegvári Tibor | KFK KFKI Egyesület | 46:12 | +7:35 |
16 | Skrop Tamás | ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub | 46:22 | +7:45 |
17 | Alb Zalán | SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE | 47:07 | +8:30 |
18 | Kerekes Andrea | HRF Szolnoki Honvéd SE | 47:16 | +8:39 |
19 | Woynárovich András | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE | 47:17 | +8:40 |
20 | Lada Nikolett | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC | 47:28 | +8:51 |
21 | Sajtos Márton | | 47:41 | +9:04 |
22 | Szakál Péter | KAL Kalocsai TSZSE | 47:44 | +9:07 |
23 | Marosszéky Péter | SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE | 49:33 | +10:56 |
24 | Kálmán Imola | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE | 49:52 | +11:15 |
25 | Bokros István | MEA Miskolci Egyetemi AFC | 50:08 | +11:31 |
26 | Bélai-Sztastyik Dóra | ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub | 50:21 | +11:44 |
27 | Gárdonyi Márk | OSC Hangya Sportegyesület | 50:46 | +12:09 |
28 | Ládi János | BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub | 50:56 | +12:19 |
29 | Nagy Lajos Viktor | BKL Budakalászi Sport Club | 51:15 | +12:38 |
30 | Horváth Sándor | TTE Tipo TKE | 51:29 | +12:52 |
31 | Szivák Ildikó | GOC Göcsej KTFE | 51:36 | +12:59 |
32 | Burian Hana | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC | 51:42 | +13:05 |
33 | Pápai János | ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub | 52:31 | +13:54 |
34 | Füzy Judit | OSC Hangya Sportegyesület | 52:36 | +13:59 |
35 | Fodor Emese | SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE | 52:45 | +14:08 |
36 | Kovács Dorina | ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE | 52:51 | +14:14 |
37 | László Károly | HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület | 53:09 | +14:32 |
38 | Szabó Ágnes | GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club | 53:44 | +15:07 |
39 | Hegedűs Zoltán | OSC Hangya Sportegyesület | 53:49 | +15:12 |
40 | Bálint Bence | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 54:00 | +15:23 |
41 | Dankó-Walthier Edina | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE | 54:55 | +16:18 |
42 | Komoróczki András | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület | 55:22 | +16:45 |
43 | Péley Dániel | | 55:31 | +16:54 |
44 | Konrád Rita | BKL Budakalászi Sport Club | 55:57 | +17:20 |
45 | Pap Attila | SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE | 56:25 | +17:48 |
46 | Pap Dorina | SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE | 56:26 | +17:49 |
47 | Győrffy Gabriella | HSE Hegyisport Szentendre | 56:48 | +18:11 |
48 | Bejczi Gábor | KFK KFKI Egyesület | 56:58 | +18:21 |
49 | Hegedüs Ákos | GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club | 57:07 | +18:30 |
50 | Sramkó Tibor | SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE | 58:03 | +19:26 |
51 | Róna Dániel | SZTK Szegedi Tájfutó KE | 58:14 | +19:37 |
52 | Balogh Szilvia Odett | SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE | 59:06 | +20:29 |
53 | Oszkó László | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE | 59:19 | +20:42 |
54 | Lazar Janos | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület | 59:59 | +21:22 |
55 | Jenővári Gabriella | HSE Hegyisport Szentendre | 60:04 | +21:27 |
56 | Schmal Kitti | GOC Göcsej KTFE | 60:48 | +22:11 |
57 | Németh Zsoltné | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 60:58 | +22:21 |
58 | Müller Sarolta | GOC Göcsej KTFE | 61:01 | +22:24 |
59 | Fülöp Eszter | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE | 61:42 | +23:05 |
60 | Ludvig István | MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest | 61:53 | +23:16 |
61 | Kiss Richárd | | 62:35 | +23:58 |
62 | Kiss Tekla | | 62:36 | +23:59 |
63 | Galambos Erika | ZST Zselici Tájfutók | 63:18 | +24:41 |
64 | Andrási Lajosl | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 64:03 | +25:26 |
65 | Bácskai Péter | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 64:15 | +25:38 |
66 | Radics Anna | PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sportkör | 64:28 | +25:51 |
67 | Cseresnyés Ágnes | TTE Tipo TKE | 64:32 | +25:55 |
68 | Bugár József | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE | 64:43 | +26:06 |
69 | Kaján László | FMT FŐMTERV SK | 65:06 | +26:29 |
70 | Barát Imola | ZST Zselici Tájfutók | 66:44 | +28:07 |
71 | Véber Balázs | ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC | 66:51 | +28:14 |
71 | Avar Ildikó | TTT TTT-HSE | 66:51 | +28:14 |
73 | Kaj Csaba | ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC | 67:01 | +28:24 |
74 | Vöröss Luca | ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE | 67:17 | +28:40 |
75 | Skropné Szuromi Éva | ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub | 67:26 | +28:49 |
76 | Bóta Dorina | ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE | 67:35 | +28:58 |
77 | Hirt Károly | ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub | 69:19 | +30:42 |
78 | Zelena Dóra | TTE Tipo TKE | 70:13 | +31:36 |
79 | Bojtor Csilla Enikő | TTT TTT-HSE | 70:35 | +31:58 |
80 | Szabó László | DIS DISZ KKSE Debrecen | 70:47 | +32:10 |
80 | Avar András | TTT TTT-HSE | 70:47 | +32:10 |
82 | Sánta Zsombor Gergő | GOC Göcsej KTFE | 70:54 | +32:17 |
83 | Herczog Barnabás | TTT TTT-HSE | 70:58 | +32:21 |
84 | Holper Antónia | TTE Tipo TKE | 72:05 | +33:28 |
85 | Kis Gábor | GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club | 72:12 | +33:35 |
86 | Lászlóné Hornyai Piroska | HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület | 74:45 | +36:08 |
87 | Ormay György | TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület | 75:00 | +36:23 |
88 | Ódor Zoltán | BKL Budakalászi Sport Club | 75:17 | +36:40 |
89 | Ódorné Takács Tünde | BKL Budakalászi Sport Club | 75:20 | +36:43 |
90 | Herter László | MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest | 76:24 | +37:47 |
91 | Biró Fruzsina | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC | 76:33 | +37:56 |
92 | Péntek Gábor | BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club | 77:16 | +38:39 |
93 | Ebinger Mónika | KFK KFKI Egyesület | 78:03 | +39:26 |
94 | Tóth Ágnes | MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest | 81:19 | +42:42 |
95 | Hunyadi Károly | PSE Postás Sport Egyesület | 81:49 | +43:12 |
96 | Szepesi Imre | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület | 82:12 | +43:35 |
97 | Biró Aletta | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC | 85:00 | +46:23 |
98 | Kálmán Péter | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC | 85:48 | +47:11 |
99 | Szakács Judit | MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet | 85:51 | +47:14 |
100 | Molnár Boglárka | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 85:54 | +47:17 |
101 | Heuer Adrienn | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 85:56 | +47:19 |
102 | Ludvig Ágnes | MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest | 86:16 | +47:39 |
103 | Péley Hanna | | 90:44 | +52:07 |
104 | Déry Hunor | | 90:45 | +52:08 |
105 | Laták Rudolf | FMT FŐMTERV SK | 91:24 | +52:47 |
106 | Balázs Eszter | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE | 98:01 | +59:24 |
107 | Hernigl Judit | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE | 98:13 | +59:36 |
108 | Gaál Borbála | | 98:55 | +60:18 |
109 | Gösswein Judit | PSE Postás Sport Egyesület | 101:10 | +62:33 |
110 | Pintér István | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE | 106:13 | +67:36 |
111 | Bojtor Csaba | TTT TTT-HSE | 116:13 | +77:36 |
  |
| Bánki Jusztina | KZS Kecskeméti ZSE | hiba | |
| Verebélyi Attila | SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE | hiba | |
| Lukács Péter | TTT TTT-HSE | hiba | |
| Muzsnai Ágota | HSE Hegyisport Szentendre | hiba | |
| Déry Attila | GOC Göcsej KTFE | hiba | |
| Rumanóczki Beáta | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE | nfb | |
| Makai Zoltán | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC | nfb | |
| Selmeci Viktor | | nfb | |
| Skrop Róbert | ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub | n.i. | |
| Töttő Sára Boróka | PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK | n.i. | |
| Büki Hanna Dorina | GOC Göcsej KTFE | n.i. | |
| Dudokné Székelyhidi Melinda | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE | n.i. | |
| Ambrus Sándor | PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK | n.i. | |
| Mátyás Ildikó | PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK | n.i. | |
| Sánta Bendegúz | GOC Göcsej KTFE | n.i. | |
| Krencz Attila | | n.i. | |
| Klement Gábor | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE | n.i. | |
| Kiss Máté Zalán | TTE Tipo TKE | n.i. | |
| Bányai Réka | TTE Tipo TKE | n.i. | |
| Szűcs Nikolett | MOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport | n.i. | |
  |
  |
  |