48. Tavaszi Spartacus Kupa - 48. Spring Spartacus Cup | K 2011.03.15. 13:52 |
Részidős eredmények Versenynap 2 | készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007 |
Hely Név Idő
F10D (17) 3.1 km 30 m 5 ep
1(157) 2(132) 3(142) 4(144) 5(200) C
1 Egei Balázs 20:58 5:18 8:14 12:19 18:09 20:19 20:58
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 5:18 2:56 4:05 5:50 2:10 0:39
2 Bálint Benedek 22:46 3:33 9:11 16:31 20:39 22:02 22:46
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 3:33 5:38 7:20 4:08 1:23 0:44
3 Szabó Levente 23:10 4:17 8:15 14:49 19:49 22:21 23:10
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 4:17 3:58 6:34 5:00 2:32 0:49
4 Lakatos Tamás 23:54 3:59 8:16 13:49 20:15 23:05 23:54
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 3:59 4:17 5:33 6:26 2:50 0:49
5 Rumi Zoárd 24:25 3:17 7:10 14:12 20:53 23:24 24:25
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 3:17 3:53 7:02 6:41 2:31 1:01
6 Erdélyi Tamás 24:44 2:11 10:39 14:59 21:13 23:53 24:44
EK Egyesületen kívüli 2:11 8:28 4:20 6:14 2:40 0:51
7 Óváry-Nagy Ádám 33:57 3:55 14:51 22:18 29:35 33:00 33:57
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 3:55 10:56 7:27 7:17 3:25 0:57
8 Víg Kristóf 35:51 4:43 16:03 24:13 31:41 34:48 35:51
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő 4:43 11:20 8:10 7:28 3:07 1:03
9 Szlávik Péter 36:20 5:33 11:19 19:55 29:15 35:10 36:20
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 5:33 5:46 8:36 9:20 5:55 1:10
10 Hodonicki Dorián Márton 36:30 6:29 16:53 24:21 32:19 35:37 36:30
TSE Törekvés SE 6:29 10:24 7:28 7:58 3:18 0:53
11 Hocsák Balázs 38:14 19:53 23:56 28:46 34:44 37:11 38:14
EK Egyesületen kívüli 19:53 4:03 4:50 5:58 2:27 1:03
12 Gerzsényi Levente 39:29 18:11 23:24 28:55 35:44 38:18 39:29
DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl 18:11 5:13 5:31 6:49 2:34 1:11
13 Hodonicki Noel 40:22 11:30 15:22 27:10 34:52 39:21 40:22
TSE Törekvés SE 11:30 3:52 11:48 7:42 4:29 1:01
14 Angyal Dániel 43:43 7:25 16:41 27:00 38:12 42:42 43:43
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 7:25 9:16 10:19 11:12 4:30 1:01
15 Kálmán Gergő 45:20 13:36 25:59 33:55 41:18 44:30 45:20
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá 13:36 12:23 7:56 7:23 3:12 0:50
16 Tarján Lőrinc 45:26 8:07 16:25 25:24 39:58 44:17 45:26
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 8:07 8:18 8:59 14:34 4:19 1:09
Béres Vajk hiba 3:05 27:26 34:46 41:41 ----- 45:10
TSE Törekvés SE 3:05 24:21 7:20 6:55 3:29
F12C (21) 2.9 km 85 m 6 ep
1(157) 2(154) 3(158) 4(141) 5(144) 6(200) C
1 Weiler Vince 21:58 2:23 5:27 13:16 15:46 19:58 21:17 21:58
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 2:23 3:04 7:49 2:30 4:12 1:19 0:41
2 Nagy Gergő 24:40 2:45 6:18 14:15 16:24 22:38 23:57 24:40
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 2:45 3:33 7:57 2:09 6:14 1:19 0:43
3 Kálmán Erik 29:11 2:46 6:30 18:02 20:27 27:08 28:26 29:11
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A 2:46 3:44 11:32 2:25 6:41 1:18 0:45
4 Tóth Erik 30:26 3:17 7:48 20:05 22:26 28:03 29:34 30:26
KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf 3:17 4:31 12:17 2:21 5:37 1:31 0:52
5 Pintér Balázs 31:10 2:33 5:50 20:17 22:21 28:54 30:30 31:10
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 2:33 3:17 14:27 2:04 6:33 1:36 0:40
6 Rétfalvi Kolos 32:29 2:41 6:58 24:00 26:04 30:22 31:43 32:29
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A 2:41 4:17 17:02 2:04 4:18 1:21 0:46
7 Turschl Bence 33:02 4:56 7:59 17:55 20:06 30:44 32:25 33:02
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 4:56 3:03 9:56 2:11 10:38 1:41 0:37
8 Váczi Samu Sebestyén 33:08 3:37 8:36 19:37 22:09 30:30 32:29 33:08
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 3:37 4:59 11:01 2:32 8:21 1:59 0:39
9 Weisz Pál 34:01 2:59 6:34 22:53 26:20 31:35 33:06 34:01
PAK Paksi SE 2:59 3:35 16:19 3:27 5:15 1:31 0:55
10 Varga Marcell Máté 34:32 2:52 8:57 26:03 28:06 32:21 33:51 34:32
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő 2:52 6:05 17:06 2:03 4:15 1:30 0:41
11 Tamás Ervin 35:11 5:34 11:16 22:05 24:29 32:14 34:23 35:11
MSE Megalódusz SE 5:34 5:42 10:49 2:24 7:45 2:09 0:48
12 Józsa Botond 36:19 3:35 11:40 26:03 28:25 34:00 35:35 36:19
PSE Postás SE 3:35 8:05 14:23 2:22 5:35 1:35 0:44
13 Kálmán Bendegúz Bence 36:39 4:27 10:17 23:11 25:50 34:22 35:42 36:39
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá 4:27 5:50 12:54 2:39 8:32 1:20 0:57
14 Márk Zsombor 41:12 2:57 7:35 24:22 30:07 37:33 40:19 41:12
BSC Balatonfüredi SC 2:57 4:38 16:47 5:45 7:26 2:46 0:53
15 Rein Lehel 47:17 9:51 20:40 30:45 34:06 44:47 46:31 47:17
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 9:51 10:49 10:05 3:21 10:41 1:44 0:46
16 Barta Ágoston 47:54 3:13 15:53 32:36 36:26 45:04 47:09 47:54
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 3:13 12:40 16:43 3:50 8:38 2:05 0:45
17 Varga Roland 49:05 7:17 13:42 32:47 37:58 45:31 48:12 49:05
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő 7:17 6:25 19:05 5:11 7:33 2:41 0:53
18 Eszlári Dávid 50:00 15:53 20:03 31:25 35:00 47:35 48:57 50:00
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 15:53 4:10 11:22 3:35 12:35 1:22 1:03
19 Szinyéri Bence 52:21 3:20 7:29 36:35 39:58 47:54 51:32 52:21
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko 3:20 4:09 29:06 3:23 7:56 3:38 0:49
20 Vörös Sándor 78:41 13:05 19:42 56:16 62:08 74:04 77:35 78:41
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő 13:05 6:37 36:34 5:52 11:56 3:31 1:06
Pergel Dávid hiba 6:05 ----- 34:14 ----- ----- ----- 62:04 21:45 43:29
TSE Törekvés SE 6:05 28:09 27:50 *142 *142
F14B (14) 4.0 km 80 m 11 ep
1(131) 2(153) 3(154) 4(148) 5(155) 6(150) 7(156) 8(122) 9(123) 10(124) 11(200) C
1 Peregi Dániel 31:40 1:14 2:39 6:13 13:17 16:24 19:11 19:47 23:44 27:51 30:14 31:06 31:40
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 1:14 1:25 3:34 7:04 3:07 2:47 0:36 3:57 4:07 2:23 0:52 0:34
2 Erdős Márton 35:03 1:28 3:16 7:33 12:24 18:33 21:57 22:34 26:39 30:22 33:04 34:20 35:03
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko 1:28 1:48 4:17 4:51 6:09 3:24 0:37 4:05 3:43 2:42 1:16 0:43
3 Zacher Márton 35:48 1:19 4:03 7:38 11:35 15:28 18:53 19:29 22:43 31:54 34:05 35:07 35:48
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 1:19 2:44 3:35 3:57 3:53 3:25 0:36 3:14 9:11 2:11 1:02 0:41
4 Dalos Máté 36:09 1:10 2:48 7:20 12:22 18:51 23:13 23:56 27:17 31:33 33:44 35:31 36:09
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 1:10 1:38 4:32 5:02 6:29 4:22 0:43 3:21 4:16 2:11 1:47 0:38
5 Porgányi Márk 37:47 1:25 3:37 7:34 13:49 17:25 20:32 21:20 27:41 33:24 36:23 37:15 37:47
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko 1:25 2:12 3:57 6:15 3:36 3:07 0:48 6:21 5:43 2:59 0:52 0:32
6 Farkasdy András 38:56 1:24 3:17 7:28 12:00 15:40 20:02 22:23 26:54 32:43 35:36 38:16 38:56
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 1:24 1:53 4:11 4:32 3:40 4:22 2:21 4:31 5:49 2:53 2:40 0:40
7 Pályi Patrik 40:57 2:40 5:22 9:41 15:53 20:39 25:58 26:48 30:55 35:29 39:10 40:21 40:57
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj 2:40 2:42 4:19 6:12 4:46 5:19 0:50 4:07 4:34 3:41 1:11 0:36
8 Egei Patrik 47:39 2:09 4:23 8:07 12:29 22:23 32:01 32:49 38:44 43:16 45:52 47:03 47:39
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 2:09 2:14 3:44 4:22 9:54 9:38 0:48 5:55 4:32 2:36 1:11 0:36
9 Magyar Tamás 51:12 2:19 4:43 10:44 17:45 23:43 28:50 29:32 39:32 44:52 47:48 50:35 51:12
BDI Budapesti Diáksport 2:19 2:24 6:01 7:01 5:58 5:07 0:42 10:00 5:20 2:56 2:47 0:37
10 Weiler Vilmos 53:45 1:42 4:44 17:15 23:16 28:07 32:50 33:41 39:03 48:01 51:32 52:55 53:45
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 1:42 3:02 12:31 6:01 4:51 4:43 0:51 5:22 8:58 3:31 1:23 0:50
11 Rajkó Dávid 53:58 3:52 6:25 10:14 16:48 24:28 33:55 34:52 40:14 46:43 52:04 53:17 53:58
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj 3:52 2:33 3:49 6:34 7:40 9:27 0:57 5:22 6:29 5:21 1:13 0:41
12 Lacza Dávid 60:13 2:16 5:48 13:03 23:20 30:35 36:43 37:41 42:49 52:25 57:30 59:19 60:13
PAK Paksi SE 2:16 3:32 7:15 10:17 7:15 6:08 0:58 5:08 9:36 5:05 1:49 0:54
13 Kálmán Máté 79:23 6:07 9:21 17:16 27:24 39:19 47:06 48:24 57:07 67:38 75:35 78:30 79:23
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá 6:07 3:14 7:55 10:08 11:55 7:47 1:18 8:43 10:31 7:57 2:55 0:53
Moncsek Levente hiba 4:05 7:09 12:51 ----- 30:31 39:31 45:12 54:27 ----- 77:33 79:12 79:51
KAL Kalocsai SE 4:05 3:04 5:42 17:40 9:00 5:41 9:15 23:06 1:39 0:39
F15-18C (3) 3.9 km 100 m 8 ep
1(159) 2(154) 3(158) 4(141) 5(142) 6(143) 7(144) 8(200) C
1 Bartalos Gergely 37:56 8:59 13:55 22:07 24:16 29:09 32:42 35:54 37:17 37:56
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 8:59 4:56 8:12 2:09 4:53 3:33 3:12 1:23 0:39
2 Pintér András 39:55 11:07 16:11 24:21 26:23 31:18 34:39 37:51 39:22 39:55
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 11:07 5:04 8:10 2:02 4:55 3:21 3:12 1:31 0:33
3 Váczi Buda Benedek 50:24 8:04 13:36 25:16 28:55 35:17 37:31 47:49 49:44 50:24
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 8:04 5:32 11:40 3:39 6:22 2:14 10:18 1:55 0:40
F16B (17) 6.5 km 215 m 17 ep
1(125) 2(138) 3(103) 4(128) 5(112) 6(113) 7(114) 8(145) 9(146) 10(119) 11(133) 12(134) 13(121) 14(147) 15(130) 16(137) 17(200) C
1 Lengyel Ádám 51:18 3:18 7:59 10:51 12:28 15:13 16:12 18:56 24:07 24:56 27:54 33:27 36:49 39:35 43:49 46:11 49:16 50:39 51:18
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 3:18 4:41 2:52 1:37 2:45 0:59 2:44 5:11 0:49 2:58 5:33 3:22 2:46 4:14 2:22 3:05 1:23 0:39
2 Jenes Soma 53:45 7:14 13:08 15:33 16:46 19:13 19:53 22:09 27:12 27:49 30:29 34:48 36:47 41:13 46:05 48:25 51:27 53:12 53:45
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj 7:14 5:54 2:25 1:13 2:27 0:40 2:16 5:03 0:37 2:40 4:19 1:59 4:26 4:52 2:20 3:02 1:45 0:33
3 Hajdu Szása 54:54 5:14 8:56 11:28 13:44 16:29 17:31 20:18 24:42 25:29 30:07 35:50 38:31 42:03 46:59 49:31 52:27 54:04 54:54
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 5:14 3:42 2:32 2:16 2:45 1:02 2:47 4:24 0:47 4:38 5:43 2:41 3:32 4:56 2:32 2:56 1:37 0:50
4 Körmendi Miklós Márton 55:09 5:04 9:35 12:34 14:08 17:28 18:14 21:18 26:48 27:30 30:27 36:10 38:42 42:28 47:09 49:25 52:56 54:25 55:09
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 5:04 4:31 2:59 1:34 3:20 0:46 3:04 5:30 0:42 2:57 5:43 2:32 3:46 4:41 2:16 3:31 1:29 0:44
5 Miháczi Ádám 56:52 3:10 10:27 14:12 15:45 18:54 21:18 23:56 29:18 29:59 32:39 38:02 41:20 45:23 49:45 51:57 54:42 56:19 56:52 44:10
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 3:10 7:17 3:45 1:33 3:09 2:24 2:38 5:22 0:41 2:40 5:23 3:18 4:03 4:22 2:12 2:45 1:37 0:33 *129
6 Tóth Péter 60:47 3:53 8:45 12:18 14:01 17:12 19:35 22:18 27:44 28:29 31:43 37:48 40:56 48:20 53:03 55:34 58:35 60:08 60:47
PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 3:53 4:52 3:33 1:43 3:11 2:23 2:43 5:26 0:45 3:14 6:05 3:08 7:24 4:43 2:31 3:01 1:33 0:39
7 Prezensky Gábor 63:12 4:39 9:41 13:27 14:58 17:40 18:49 21:29 26:01 26:47 30:38 35:59 40:38 45:34 51:55 55:37 61:19 62:38 63:12
KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf 4:39 5:02 3:46 1:31 2:42 1:09 2:40 4:32 0:46 3:51 5:21 4:39 4:56 6:21 3:42 5:42 1:19 0:34
8 Hajdu Erik 64:42 7:16 11:14 14:11 16:22 20:02 21:53 25:02 29:47 30:32 38:43 44:51 47:40 51:15 56:11 58:41 62:41 64:07 64:42
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 7:16 3:58 2:57 2:11 3:40 1:51 3:09 4:45 0:45 8:11 6:08 2:49 3:35 4:56 2:30 4:00 1:26 0:35
9 Pokornyik Bence 66:59 2:52 7:33 10:54 13:00 16:02 16:51 19:46 25:14 26:03 29:15 36:06 41:27 46:52 55:57 60:07 64:25 66:08 66:59
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 2:52 4:41 3:21 2:06 3:02 0:49 2:55 5:28 0:49 3:12 6:51 5:21 5:25 9:05 4:10 4:18 1:43 0:51
10 Nagy Bence 68:34 19:12 22:59 25:31 27:48 30:32 31:34 34:20 38:40 39:28 44:13 49:53 52:23 56:00 60:59 63:29 66:25 67:57 68:34
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 19:12 3:47 2:32 2:17 2:44 1:02 2:46 4:20 0:48 4:45 5:40 2:30 3:37 4:59 2:30 2:56 1:32 0:37
11 Vámosi Achilles 74:36 5:13 11:45 15:48 17:37 20:54 22:59 27:15 33:48 34:37 37:48 45:01 48:28 52:37 58:49 67:45 72:09 73:53 74:36
PAK Paksi SE 5:13 6:32 4:03 1:49 3:17 2:05 4:16 6:33 0:49 3:11 7:13 3:27 4:09 6:12 8:56 4:24 1:44 0:43
12 Kocsner Péter 77:09 5:28 13:13 22:19 24:42 32:13 33:28 37:48 43:55 44:39 47:51 54:02 57:10 64:24 69:11 71:45 74:42 76:17 77:09
PAK Paksi SE 5:28 7:45 9:06 2:23 7:31 1:15 4:20 6:07 0:44 3:12 6:11 3:08 7:14 4:47 2:34 2:57 1:35 0:52
13 Barti Áron 79:11 7:10 14:01 19:26 22:01 25:57 27:11 31:38 40:54 41:48 45:13 52:44 56:21 63:25 69:39 72:35 76:45 78:33 79:11
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő 7:10 6:51 5:25 2:35 3:56 1:14 4:27 9:16 0:54 3:25 7:31 3:37 7:04 6:14 2:56 4:10 1:48 0:38
14 Rusvai László 86:18 5:43 11:05 15:04 16:58 23:34 27:59 32:39 42:42 43:36 46:49 53:01 60:45 66:28 76:01 80:11 84:08 85:40 86:18
FSC Futárok SC 5:43 5:22 3:59 1:54 6:36 4:25 4:40 10:03 0:54 3:13 6:12 7:44 5:43 9:33 4:10 3:57 1:32 0:38
15 Hajagos Miklós 102:06 20:51 28:38 32:44 35:06 39:04 40:58 45:32 53:51 55:09 59:54 70:31 74:28 80:53 88:47 93:57 99:07 101:28 102:06
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 20:51 7:47 4:06 2:22 3:58 1:54 4:34 8:19 1:18 4:45 10:37 3:57 6:25 7:54 5:10 5:10 2:21 0:38
16 Kenyeres Zoltán 131:47 13:26 25:37 30:59 34:54 43:14 47:18 53:49 63:23 65:04 71:26 83:44 100:33 106:27 115:08 121:19 128:23 130:56 131:47
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő 13:26 12:11 5:22 3:55 8:20 4:04 6:31 9:34 1:41 6:22 12:18 16:49 5:54 8:41 6:11 7:04 2:33 0:51
Lakatos Tádé hiba 6:10 10:46 14:08 ----- 21:29 22:19 25:22 30:46 31:29 34:23 39:49 42:20 45:16 49:16 52:06 56:05 57:33 58:09
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 6:10 4:36 3:22 7:21 0:50 3:03 5:24 0:43 2:54 5:26 2:31 2:56 4:00 2:50 3:59 1:28 0:36
F18B (16) 7.2 km 235 m 20 ep
1(153) 2(101) 3(102) 4(103) 5(128) 6(112) 7(114) 8(115) 9(116) 10(118) 11(119) 12(133) 13(134) 14(151) 15(121) 16(122) 17(136) 18(123) 19(137) 20(200) C
1 Sulyok Ábel 49:16 3:08 3:45 7:39 10:25 11:43 14:47 17:50 19:24 22:33 25:24 28:34 33:15 36:08 38:21 39:03 42:48 44:33 45:53 47:27 48:40 49:16
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 3:08 0:37 3:54 2:46 1:18 3:04 3:03 1:34 3:09 2:51 3:10 4:41 2:53 2:13 0:42 3:45 1:45 1:20 1:34 1:13 0:36
2 Oszkó Attila 53:44 4:59 5:36 9:08 11:06 12:17 15:09 17:54 19:08 22:20 25:06 27:59 32:40 34:38 38:39 39:15 47:11 48:53 50:00 51:53 53:07 53:44 45:49
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 4:59 0:37 3:32 1:58 1:11 2:52 2:45 1:14 3:12 2:46 2:53 4:41 1:58 4:01 0:36 7:56 1:42 1:07 1:53 1:14 0:37 *141
3 Peregi Dávid 57:36 3:05 3:40 7:57 10:05 11:42 15:44 18:57 20:29 24:03 27:42 31:58 36:54 39:15 41:59 43:14 51:06 52:51 54:04 55:55 57:02 57:36 49:48
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 3:05 0:35 4:17 2:08 1:37 4:02 3:13 1:32 3:34 3:39 4:16 4:56 2:21 2:44 1:15 7:52 1:45 1:13 1:51 1:07 0:34 *141
4 Bartók Márton 58:15 4:02 4:42 9:41 12:14 13:53 16:39 20:11 21:47 25:58 30:38 34:20 40:16 42:54 45:15 46:15 50:59 53:00 54:42 56:38 57:44 58:15
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 4:02 0:40 4:59 2:33 1:39 2:46 3:32 1:36 4:11 4:40 3:42 5:56 2:38 2:21 1:00 4:44 2:01 1:42 1:56 1:06 0:31
5 Balázs Bulcsú 62:05 3:02 3:40 8:12 10:40 12:26 15:27 19:08 20:40 24:13 28:52 32:01 37:19 39:51 43:45 45:07 50:16 52:31 56:21 60:18 61:31 62:05
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 3:02 0:38 4:32 2:28 1:46 3:01 3:41 1:32 3:33 4:39 3:09 5:18 2:32 3:54 1:22 5:09 2:15 3:50 3:57 1:13 0:34
6 Horváth Máté 64:38 2:48 3:26 8:14 11:50 13:44 16:41 20:23 22:09 26:09 29:55 33:06 38:15 40:35 43:12 50:28 55:24 57:38 60:35 62:40 64:03 64:38
TSE Törekvés SE 2:48 0:38 4:48 3:36 1:54 2:57 3:42 1:46 4:00 3:46 3:11 5:09 2:20 2:37 7:16 4:56 2:14 2:57 2:05 1:23 0:35
7 Németh Marcell 65:09 3:05 3:59 8:28 11:16 13:25 16:43 20:51 22:36 26:35 31:52 35:29 41:09 44:42 46:54 47:44 52:44 58:09 60:29 63:00 64:28 65:09 56:19
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 3:05 0:54 4:29 2:48 2:09 3:18 4:08 1:45 3:59 5:17 3:37 5:40 3:33 2:12 0:50 5:00 5:25 2:20 2:31 1:28 0:41 *130
8 Jakus Bertalan 75:41 3:49 4:44 10:58 14:09 18:13 21:23 25:43 27:27 31:40 39:56 44:05 51:43 54:39 58:07 59:18 65:24 68:14 70:24 73:30 75:06 75:41
FSC Futárok SC 3:49 0:55 6:14 3:11 4:04 3:10 4:20 1:44 4:13 8:16 4:09 7:38 2:56 3:28 1:11 6:06 2:50 2:10 3:06 1:36 0:35
9 Egri Bálint 76:06 4:07 12:11 16:56 19:21 21:44 29:46 33:37 35:14 39:11 43:00 47:43 53:53 56:22 60:03 61:05 66:12 68:58 70:38 74:16 75:33 76:06
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 4:07 8:04 4:45 2:25 2:23 8:02 3:51 1:37 3:57 3:49 4:43 6:10 2:29 3:41 1:02 5:07 2:46 1:40 3:38 1:17 0:33
10 Lénárt Dániel 76:30 5:19 6:35 12:44 18:23 20:24 25:04 29:04 30:48 35:29 39:10 44:45 50:53 55:03 58:00 58:46 65:39 68:24 70:23 74:20 75:52 76:30
PAK Paksi SE 5:19 1:16 6:09 5:39 2:01 4:40 4:00 1:44 4:41 3:41 5:35 6:08 4:10 2:57 0:46 6:53 2:45 1:59 3:57 1:32 0:38
11 Prezensky Tamás 77:37 3:07 3:59 8:57 11:37 13:55 17:31 21:39 24:58 29:34 33:57 39:05 46:59 50:26 53:44 60:35 66:15 68:50 71:48 74:55 76:45 77:37 55:51
KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf 3:07 0:52 4:58 2:40 2:18 3:36 4:08 3:19 4:36 4:23 5:08 7:54 3:27 3:18 6:51 5:40 2:35 2:58 3:07 1:50 0:52 *129
12 Sárospataki Bálint 80:57 3:40 4:22 9:52 14:04 16:33 21:01 28:04 29:58 36:12 40:52 45:32 53:33 58:15 61:40 62:56 70:01 72:51 74:58 78:28 80:24 80:57
BDI Budapesti Diáksport 3:40 0:42 5:30 4:12 2:29 4:28 7:03 1:54 6:14 4:40 4:40 8:01 4:42 3:25 1:16 7:05 2:50 2:07 3:30 1:56 0:33
13 Bubla Péter 81:25 4:01 4:52 10:21 13:49 16:14 19:47 29:32 31:16 36:42 42:34 46:47 54:47 59:26 62:05 63:16 69:32 74:05 76:45 78:55 80:55 81:25
BSC Balatonfüredi SC 4:01 0:51 5:29 3:28 2:25 3:33 9:45 1:44 5:26 5:52 4:13 8:00 4:39 2:39 1:11 6:16 4:33 2:40 2:10 2:00 0:30
14 Kovács Ádám 101:43 6:56 7:38 13:56 19:39 21:19 24:37 29:10 33:10 38:08 44:46 55:11 62:01 67:01 69:57 73:20 80:23 92:29 95:28 98:45 100:53 101:43 72:07
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 6:56 0:42 6:18 5:43 1:40 3:18 4:33 4:00 4:58 6:38 10:25 6:50 5:00 2:56 3:23 7:03 12:06 2:59 3:17 2:08 0:50 *129
15 Ungvárszky Ádám 102:02 4:31 5:21 12:26 16:27 18:39 23:31 28:50 30:41 35:59 40:16 51:43 58:20 61:35 66:47 80:38 87:47 90:23 95:27 98:11 101:22 102:02
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 4:31 0:50 7:05 4:01 2:12 4:52 5:19 1:51 5:18 4:17 11:27 6:37 3:15 5:12 13:51 7:09 2:36 5:04 2:44 3:11 0:40
Emhő Dávid nfb ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
BDI Budapesti Diáksport
F20A (4) 8.9 km 230 m 16 ep
1(125) 2(102) 3(126) 4(127) 5(108) 6(110) 7(111) 8(112) 9(114) 10(119) 11(120) 12(129) 13(122) 14(130) 15(124) 16(200) C
1 György Szabolcs 58:46 4:22 8:22 13:02 18:41 21:46 27:08 33:13 35:59 38:38 40:39 45:26 47:43 52:01 54:12 56:46 58:11 58:46
KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf 4:22 4:00 4:40 5:39 3:05 5:22 6:05 2:46 2:39 2:01 4:47 2:17 4:18 2:11 2:34 1:25 0:35
2 Liszka Krisztián 63:54 4:16 8:28 13:06 19:15 22:32 27:40 33:51 36:09 39:25 41:27 47:16 49:52 55:08 56:57 62:31 63:20 63:54
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 4:16 4:12 4:38 6:09 3:17 5:08 6:11 2:18 3:16 2:02 5:49 2:36 5:16 1:49 5:34 0:49 0:34
3 Bakó Áron 64:45 3:25 8:41 14:28 19:57 24:25 29:11 38:26 40:16 42:52 46:06 52:01 54:18 58:15 60:26 63:01 64:15 64:45
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 3:25 5:16 5:47 5:29 4:28 4:46 9:15 1:50 2:36 3:14 5:55 2:17 3:57 2:11 2:35 1:14 0:30
4 Tölgyesi Renátó 87:10 4:48 9:43 18:37 26:00 30:16 36:22 45:04 48:15 52:12 54:37 62:07 69:50 77:04 80:10 85:03 86:24 87:10 68:11 84:05
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 4:48 4:55 8:54 7:23 4:16 6:06 8:42 3:11 3:57 2:25 7:30 7:43 7:14 3:06 4:53 1:21 0:46 *121 *137
F21A (11) 11.2 km 380 m 25 ep
1(101) 2(102) 3(103) 4(104) 5(105) 6(106) 7(107) 8(108) 9(109) 10(110) 11(111) 12(112) 13(113) 14(114) 15(115) 16(116) 17(117) 18(118) 19(119) 20(120) 21(121) 22(122) 23(123) 24(124) 25(200) C
1 Nagy István 72:18 3:01 6:35 8:42 19:15 21:02 22:18 24:13 26:41 28:03 31:43 37:15 39:24 40:13 42:34 43:54 47:12 48:09 50:11 53:47 58:42 62:39 66:29 68:49 70:59 71:43 72:18
TSE Törekvés SE 3:01 3:34 2:07 10:33 1:47 1:16 1:55 2:28 1:22 3:40 5:32 2:09 0:49 2:21 1:20 3:18 0:57 2:02 3:36 4:55 3:57 3:50 2:20 2:10 0:44 0:35
2 Hajdu Martin 74:18 2:38 5:54 8:03 18:45 20:39 22:08 23:55 26:28 28:02 31:28 37:17 39:39 40:19 42:37 43:52 47:16 48:13 50:53 54:08 59:24 64:24 68:21 70:50 72:49 73:43 74:18
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 2:38 3:16 2:09 10:42 1:54 1:29 1:47 2:33 1:34 3:26 5:49 2:22 0:40 2:18 1:15 3:24 0:57 2:40 3:15 5:16 5:00 3:57 2:29 1:59 0:54 0:35
3 Lévai Ferenc 76:09 2:46 6:33 8:26 23:17 24:53 26:07 27:44 29:51 31:24 34:47 40:36 42:48 43:38 46:11 47:36 50:49 51:49 54:26 57:33 62:25 65:22 68:53 71:51 74:39 75:31 76:09
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 2:46 3:47 1:53 14:51 1:36 1:14 1:37 2:07 1:33 3:23 5:49 2:12 0:50 2:33 1:25 3:13 1:00 2:37 3:07 4:52 2:57 3:31 2:58 2:48 0:52 0:38
4 Kisvölcsey Ákos 77:53 2:54 6:33 8:46 20:10 21:53 23:11 29:07 31:34 33:11 38:24 43:58 45:58 46:43 49:18 50:32 53:23 54:17 56:09 59:22 64:17 67:08 70:48 74:02 76:28 77:16 77:53
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj 2:54 3:39 2:13 11:24 1:43 1:18 5:56 2:27 1:37 5:13 5:34 2:00 0:45 2:35 1:14 2:51 0:54 1:52 3:13 4:55 2:51 3:40 3:14 2:26 0:48 0:37
5 Harkányi Zoltán 78:18 3:17 7:20 9:24 21:12 23:06 24:26 27:05 30:32 31:54 35:59 41:43 43:42 44:35 47:33 48:50 52:10 53:13 55:22 58:49 64:27 68:24 72:20 75:02 76:53 77:42 78:18
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 3:17 4:03 2:04 11:48 1:54 1:20 2:39 3:27 1:22 4:05 5:44 1:59 0:53 2:58 1:17 3:20 1:03 2:09 3:27 5:38 3:57 3:56 2:42 1:51 0:49 0:36
6 Novai György 80:31 2:57 6:43 8:39 20:30 22:20 23:45 25:57 29:17 31:14 36:48 43:24 45:34 46:27 48:55 50:17 54:18 55:18 57:40 60:57 66:32 70:44 74:52 77:02 78:48 79:47 80:31
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 2:57 3:46 1:56 11:51 1:50 1:25 2:12 3:20 1:57 5:34 6:36 2:10 0:53 2:28 1:22 4:01 1:00 2:22 3:17 5:35 4:12 4:08 2:10 1:46 0:59 0:44
7 Korcsok Pál 87:19 3:53 8:20 10:54 24:53 26:48 28:22 30:26 33:26 35:08 38:21 45:36 47:55 48:42 51:18 53:05 56:38 58:11 60:37 63:57 70:08 76:14 80:16 83:19 85:32 86:39 87:19
TSE Törekvés SE 3:53 4:27 2:34 13:59 1:55 1:34 2:04 3:00 1:42 3:13 7:15 2:19 0:47 2:36 1:47 3:33 1:33 2:26 3:20 6:11 6:06 4:02 3:03 2:13 1:07 0:40
8 Gyalog Zoltán 90:32 6:39 10:20 12:12 24:39 26:41 27:58 30:12 32:54 36:07 43:54 50:25 53:00 53:51 57:03 58:15 61:45 62:59 65:25 70:39 76:28 80:36 84:48 87:05 88:50 89:52 90:32
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 6:39 3:41 1:52 12:27 2:02 1:17 2:14 2:42 3:13 7:47 6:31 2:35 0:51 3:12 1:12 3:30 1:14 2:26 5:14 5:49 4:08 4:12 2:17 1:45 1:02 0:40
9 Tornai Szabolcs 92:54 3:04 7:23 10:14 22:49 24:50 26:15 28:17 31:37 33:37 37:49 49:10 51:36 52:43 55:34 57:08 60:57 62:07 64:43 68:17 74:28 81:18 86:19 88:55 91:17 92:16 92:54
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj 3:04 4:19 2:51 12:35 2:01 1:25 2:02 3:20 2:00 4:12 11:21 2:26 1:07 2:51 1:34 3:49 1:10 2:36 3:34 6:11 6:50 5:01 2:36 2:22 0:59 0:38
10 Mézes Tibor Sólyom 117:53 3:50 9:25 11:51 36:46 38:44 40:35 43:38 47:20 49:28 55:49 64:13 67:15 69:06 72:38 74:25 78:03 79:18 82:04 86:45 93:18 103:24 108:22 112:15 115:19 117:03 117:53
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő 3:50 5:35 2:26 24:55 1:58 1:51 3:03 3:42 2:08 6:21 8:24 3:02 1:51 3:32 1:47 3:38 1:15 2:46 4:41 6:33 10:06 4:58 3:53 3:04 1:44 0:50
11 Török Tibor 133:58 4:38 10:43 14:55 32:55 34:53 36:19 38:23 41:35 43:51 47:54 59:15 61:44 62:45 67:16 71:21 76:30 78:46 82:55 94:09 109:05 114:42 120:28 126:26 131:10 133:07 133:58
KAL Kalocsai SE 4:38 6:05 4:12 18:00 1:58 1:26 2:04 3:12 2:16 4:03 11:21 2:29 1:01 4:31 4:05 5:09 2:16 4:09 11:14 14:56 5:37 5:46 5:58 4:44 1:57 0:51
F21B (11) 8.9 km 230 m 16 ep
1(125) 2(102) 3(126) 4(127) 5(108) 6(110) 7(111) 8(112) 9(114) 10(119) 11(120) 12(129) 13(122) 14(130) 15(124) 16(200) C
1 Józsa Gábor 61:40 2:43 6:52 11:52 17:55 21:31 26:24 32:15 34:37 38:03 39:52 45:28 48:59 54:45 56:42 60:03 60:59 61:40
PSE Postás SE 2:43 4:09 5:00 6:03 3:36 4:53 5:51 2:22 3:26 1:49 5:36 3:31 5:46 1:57 3:21 0:56 0:41
2 Gergely Csaba 63:37 3:20 8:55 14:00 20:03 23:45 28:29 34:23 36:41 40:12 42:06 47:37 50:52 56:59 58:54 62:10 63:02 63:37
KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör 3:20 5:35 5:05 6:03 3:42 4:44 5:54 2:18 3:31 1:54 5:31 3:15 6:07 1:55 3:16 0:52 0:35
3 Lenkei Ákos 64:28 2:50 7:29 13:32 19:25 22:38 27:35 36:30 38:41 42:01 43:55 49:31 52:29 57:38 59:46 62:55 63:54 64:28
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus 2:50 4:39 6:03 5:53 3:13 4:57 8:55 2:11 3:20 1:54 5:36 2:58 5:09 2:08 3:09 0:59 0:34
4 Fekete András 65:45 2:40 7:48 13:22 19:55 23:31 28:30 35:41 38:29 42:04 44:04 49:56 53:30 58:29 60:36 64:03 65:02 65:45
KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf 2:40 5:08 5:34 6:33 3:36 4:59 7:11 2:48 3:35 2:00 5:52 3:34 4:59 2:07 3:27 0:59 0:43
5 Balogh Róbert 65:52 2:39 8:10 14:20 21:01 24:50 30:20 36:22 38:43 42:23 43:57 49:44 52:57 58:54 60:51 64:11 65:11 65:52
FLF Fehérlófia SE 2:39 5:31 6:10 6:41 3:49 5:30 6:02 2:21 3:40 1:34 5:47 3:13 5:57 1:57 3:20 1:00 0:41
6 Kiss Gábor 66:14 2:54 7:57 13:39 20:06 23:35 28:51 35:55 38:02 41:46 43:35 49:47 53:25 60:01 61:55 64:54 65:43 66:14
PAK Paksi SE 2:54 5:03 5:42 6:27 3:29 5:16 7:04 2:07 3:44 1:49 6:12 3:38 6:36 1:54 2:59 0:49 0:31
7 Sárospataki Barnabás 67:51 3:10 8:07 13:50 20:44 24:32 32:23 40:02 42:30 45:59 48:10 53:27 56:18 61:19 63:27 66:23 67:20 67:51
BDI Budapesti Diáksport 3:10 4:57 5:43 6:54 3:48 7:51 7:39 2:28 3:29 2:11 5:17 2:51 5:01 2:08 2:56 0:57 0:31
8 Dömötör Balázs 75:30 4:01 9:13 15:57 23:29 26:52 32:15 40:46 43:13 46:57 49:06 55:26 58:59 64:12 69:37 73:52 74:48 75:30
PAK Paksi SE 4:01 5:12 6:44 7:32 3:23 5:23 8:31 2:27 3:44 2:09 6:20 3:33 5:13 5:25 4:15 0:56 0:42
9 Udvary Gergely 78:10 2:39 7:32 14:57 22:10 25:33 31:35 41:00 43:22 47:57 50:04 56:24 63:25 69:34 72:47 76:24 77:37 78:10
BDI Budapesti Diáksport 2:39 4:53 7:25 7:13 3:23 6:02 9:25 2:22 4:35 2:07 6:20 7:01 6:09 3:13 3:37 1:13 0:33
10 Bartos Péter Vince 80:31 6:25 11:54 18:08 25:42 29:57 35:59 44:28 47:09 51:45 54:18 60:41 65:31 71:46 74:41 78:47 79:59 80:31
BDI Budapesti Diáksport 6:25 5:29 6:14 7:34 4:15 6:02 8:29 2:41 4:36 2:33 6:23 4:50 6:15 2:55 4:06 1:12 0:32
11 Herczeg Bálint 93:23 8:36 15:19 22:55 31:03 35:44 42:47 53:28 56:57 62:08 64:52 72:43 76:38 83:11 87:00 91:30 92:43 93:23
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 8:36 6:43 7:36 8:08 4:41 7:03 10:41 3:29 5:11 2:44 7:51 3:55 6:33 3:49 4:30 1:13 0:40
F21BR (27) 5.4 km 140 m 14 ep
1(153) 2(154) 3(148) 4(156) 5(151) 6(129) 7(120) 8(133) 9(134) 10(121) 11(147) 12(130) 13(124) 14(200) C
1 Szakál Péter 40:20 2:47 6:33 10:59 16:00 18:22 21:39 23:40 24:23 26:52 29:42 33:44 36:17 38:46 39:40 40:20 19:29
KAL Kalocsai SE 2:47 3:46 4:26 5:01 2:22 3:17 2:01 0:43 2:29 2:50 4:02 2:33 2:29 0:54 0:40 *121
2 Marosvölgyi Máté 40:35 2:26 5:59 12:19 16:40 18:58 20:27 22:39 23:54 26:13 29:24 33:24 35:43 39:02 40:01 40:35
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 2:26 3:33 6:20 4:21 2:18 1:29 2:12 1:15 2:19 3:11 4:00 2:19 3:19 0:59 0:34
3 Sprok Bence 44:34 2:36 6:34 11:10 16:15 19:24 21:14 25:05 25:52 28:44 32:34 37:09 39:45 42:57 43:56 44:34 24:08
PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 2:36 3:58 4:36 5:05 3:09 1:50 3:51 0:47 2:52 3:50 4:35 2:36 3:12 0:59 0:38 *133
4 Horváth Pál 45:15 3:07 7:43 12:07 19:01 21:58 23:12 26:00 26:47 29:32 33:38 38:10 40:34 43:28 44:35 45:15
JSS Jánosháza SK 3:07 4:36 4:24 6:54 2:57 1:14 2:48 0:47 2:45 4:06 4:32 2:24 2:54 1:07 0:40
5 Tóth Károly ifj. 45:38 3:02 6:55 11:35 17:07 20:00 24:23 26:55 27:49 30:27 33:27 38:03 41:09 43:53 44:58 45:38 20:52
KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf 3:02 3:53 4:40 5:32 2:53 4:23 2:32 0:54 2:38 3:00 4:36 3:06 2:44 1:05 0:40 *121
6 Szlávik Zoltán dr. 46:44 3:18 7:40 13:27 19:14 22:05 23:53 26:30 27:29 30:39 34:40 39:26 41:43 45:03 46:04 46:44
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 3:18 4:22 5:47 5:47 2:51 1:48 2:37 0:59 3:10 4:01 4:46 2:17 3:20 1:01 0:40
7 Friedrich Gábor 46:56 2:46 6:40 11:26 17:48 22:32 24:01 26:32 27:14 29:58 34:56 39:47 42:18 45:14 46:14 46:56
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 2:46 3:54 4:46 6:22 4:44 1:29 2:31 0:42 2:44 4:58 4:51 2:31 2:56 1:00 0:42
8 Matics Gyula 47:23 3:11 7:06 11:42 20:26 23:18 24:37 27:25 28:07 30:47 34:05 39:01 41:35 45:27 46:37 47:23
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai 3:11 3:55 4:36 8:44 2:52 1:19 2:48 0:42 2:40 3:18 4:56 2:34 3:52 1:10 0:46
9 Sági Péter 49:59 3:52 9:13 14:27 21:00 24:58 26:42 29:43 30:51 33:55 36:49 41:54 44:33 48:06 49:20 49:59
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai 3:52 5:21 5:14 6:33 3:58 1:44 3:01 1:08 3:04 2:54 5:05 2:39 3:33 1:14 0:39
10 Kőszegvári Tibor 50:30 3:06 7:13 12:46 20:01 23:07 24:23 27:04 28:00 31:06 35:14 41:58 44:47 48:47 49:48 50:30
KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör 3:06 4:07 5:33 7:15 3:06 1:16 2:41 0:56 3:06 4:08 6:44 2:49 4:00 1:01 0:42
11 Csonka Gábor 50:40 3:42 7:57 12:34 18:22 21:49 25:01 30:17 31:01 33:41 37:33 42:00 45:22 48:48 50:09 50:40
BSC Balatonfüredi SC 3:42 4:15 4:37 5:48 3:27 3:12 5:16 0:44 2:40 3:52 4:27 3:22 3:26 1:21 0:31
12 Balogh Péter 51:54 3:43 8:12 13:41 20:51 24:37 26:13 29:31 30:27 33:27 38:37 43:40 46:28 49:44 50:58 51:54
FSC Futárok SC 3:43 4:29 5:29 7:10 3:46 1:36 3:18 0:56 3:00 5:10 5:03 2:48 3:16 1:14 0:56
12 Kain Gergely 51:54 4:02 9:45 14:28 20:09 23:22 29:24 31:46 32:32 35:23 38:39 43:22 45:59 49:47 50:59 51:54
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj 4:02 5:43 4:43 5:41 3:13 6:02 2:22 0:46 2:51 3:16 4:43 2:37 3:48 1:12 0:55
14 Földing Viktor 52:03 3:58 8:31 17:40 23:11 26:18 27:58 30:39 31:47 34:56 38:45 43:40 46:38 50:09 51:29 52:03
BSC Balatonfüredi SC 3:58 4:33 9:09 5:31 3:07 1:40 2:41 1:08 3:09 3:49 4:55 2:58 3:31 1:20 0:34
15 Laták Rudolf 54:10 4:10 8:44 13:28 19:35 23:04 28:05 32:34 33:39 36:47 40:43 45:38 48:40 51:57 53:19 54:10 25:48
FMT FŐMTERV SK 4:10 4:34 4:44 6:07 3:29 5:01 4:29 1:05 3:08 3:56 4:55 3:02 3:17 1:22 0:51 *121
16 Kiss Dénes 54:59 4:26 9:05 19:07 24:47 28:16 29:47 33:23 34:19 37:00 40:29 45:18 48:00 53:07 54:18 54:59
JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros 4:26 4:39 10:02 5:40 3:29 1:31 3:36 0:56 2:41 3:29 4:49 2:42 5:07 1:11 0:41
17 Hende András 55:41 3:59 9:38 15:04 22:19 26:42 28:20 31:56 32:56 36:57 40:11 45:43 48:40 53:37 54:49 55:41
JSS Jánosháza SK 3:59 5:39 5:26 7:15 4:23 1:38 3:36 1:00 4:01 3:14 5:32 2:57 4:57 1:12 0:52
18 Petró Árpád 56:30 3:34 8:08 17:29 23:49 27:10 29:06 31:57 32:51 36:43 41:45 47:18 50:03 54:48 55:52 56:30
FSC Futárok SC 3:34 4:34 9:21 6:20 3:21 1:56 2:51 0:54 3:52 5:02 5:33 2:45 4:45 1:04 0:38
19 Zagyi László 56:54 3:40 8:54 14:17 21:25 27:40 29:57 33:06 34:05 37:21 41:12 47:19 50:19 54:40 55:59 56:54 25:46
JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros 3:40 5:14 5:23 7:08 6:15 2:17 3:09 0:59 3:16 3:51 6:07 3:00 4:21 1:19 0:55 *121
20 Sánta Bendegúz 63:40 4:21 9:29 16:03 23:35 27:09 30:15 34:38 35:36 39:52 43:45 51:21 56:27 61:26 63:07 63:40
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő 4:21 5:08 6:34 7:32 3:34 3:06 4:23 0:58 4:16 3:53 7:36 5:06 4:59 1:41 0:33
21 Hajdú Lajos 63:52 4:00 9:11 15:08 22:11 26:38 28:40 34:23 35:26 41:10 45:07 51:14 54:32 61:26 62:55 63:52
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 4:00 5:11 5:57 7:03 4:27 2:02 5:43 1:03 5:44 3:57 6:07 3:18 6:54 1:29 0:57
22 Stark Ferenc 64:23 4:35 9:02 13:57 23:52 27:11 28:55 41:59 42:52 46:47 50:34 55:31 58:35 62:17 63:41 64:23
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At 4:35 4:27 4:55 9:55 3:19 1:44 13:04 0:53 3:55 3:47 4:57 3:04 3:42 1:24 0:42
23 Lengyel Vilmos 65:52 3:47 8:20 15:36 22:23 26:38 28:33 32:12 33:04 36:33 40:54 48:45 59:30 63:39 65:02 65:52
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 3:47 4:33 7:16 6:47 4:15 1:55 3:39 0:52 3:29 4:21 7:51 10:45 4:09 1:23 0:50
24 Zakariás János 68:43 4:35 10:48 18:04 29:03 33:17 36:28 40:54 42:10 46:32 51:00 57:55 61:20 66:18 67:53 68:43
TSE Törekvés SE 4:35 6:13 7:16 10:59 4:14 3:11 4:26 1:16 4:22 4:28 6:55 3:25 4:58 1:35 0:50
25 Hajagos István 69:12 3:16 7:38 16:46 25:23 32:10 39:39 47:26 48:20 52:03 56:05 61:46 64:33 67:37 68:38 69:12
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 3:16 4:22 9:08 8:37 6:47 7:29 7:47 0:54 3:43 4:02 5:41 2:47 3:04 1:01 0:34
26 Szentgyörgyi Zsolt 75:52 4:31 11:40 23:39 33:07 38:17 40:10 45:30 46:55 51:12 56:48 64:05 69:14 73:45 75:01 75:52
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A 4:31 7:09 11:59 9:28 5:10 1:53 5:20 1:25 4:17 5:36 7:17 5:09 4:31 1:16 0:51
27 Nemes Gábor 77:55 11:19 16:21 25:32 33:47 38:41 42:21 47:38 48:53 51:50 56:22 62:05 68:33 75:37 77:02 77:55
EK Egyesületen kívüli 11:19 5:02 9:11 8:15 4:54 3:40 5:17 1:15 2:57 4:32 5:43 6:28 7:04 1:25 0:53
F21C (12) 6.4 km 160 m 12 ep
1(159) 2(138) 3(126) 4(139) 5(115) 6(133) 7(140) 8(141) 9(142) 10(143) 11(144) 12(200) C
1 Kiss György ifj. 48:53 4:46 8:34 15:13 18:06 22:27 28:36 34:43 39:55 43:49 44:53 47:26 48:17 48:53
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl 4:46 3:48 6:39 2:53 4:21 6:09 6:07 5:12 3:54 1:04 2:33 0:51 0:36
2 Mentler Balázs 58:59 5:46 8:55 17:04 19:32 23:35 31:06 43:02 48:24 51:59 53:31 57:01 58:25 58:59
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai 5:46 3:09 8:09 2:28 4:03 7:31 11:56 5:22 3:35 1:32 3:30 1:24 0:34
3 Dömötör Gábor 63:05 6:06 10:14 18:03 21:32 27:17 35:46 44:34 51:10 55:55 57:35 60:59 62:28 63:05
SFC Széchenyi István Egy 6:06 4:08 7:49 3:29 5:45 8:29 8:48 6:36 4:45 1:40 3:24 1:29 0:37
4 Győri János Attila 64:55 8:40 12:24 24:17 27:26 32:25 40:15 47:55 53:57 58:02 59:29 62:41 64:20 64:55
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl 8:40 3:44 11:53 3:09 4:59 7:50 7:40 6:02 4:05 1:27 3:12 1:39 0:35
5 Buzás Gyula 73:59 5:37 11:07 22:44 26:45 32:12 40:47 54:16 61:04 66:03 67:42 71:26 73:08 73:59
FMT FŐMTERV SK 5:37 5:30 11:37 4:01 5:27 8:35 13:29 6:48 4:59 1:39 3:44 1:42 0:51
6 Magyari Árpád 75:23 5:16 11:38 20:51 25:23 35:06 43:22 52:25 59:01 63:12 68:46 73:41 74:47 75:23
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 5:16 6:22 9:13 4:32 9:43 8:16 9:03 6:36 4:11 5:34 4:55 1:06 0:36
7 Koródi István 75:41 13:22 17:27 26:30 31:22 37:43 46:43 56:07 62:45 67:52 70:00 73:36 75:00 75:41
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 13:22 4:05 9:03 4:52 6:21 9:00 9:24 6:38 5:07 2:08 3:36 1:24 0:41
8 Süle Ferenc Attila 76:03 6:04 17:22 25:10 29:02 35:02 45:03 54:45 60:57 66:19 67:51 73:15 75:07 76:03
FMT FŐMTERV SK 6:04 11:18 7:48 3:52 6:00 10:01 9:42 6:12 5:22 1:32 5:24 1:52 0:56
9 Incze Zsombor 78:06 8:14 12:37 23:47 29:14 35:29 44:39 60:09 66:36 71:34 73:09 75:46 77:26 78:06
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim 8:14 4:23 11:10 5:27 6:15 9:10 15:30 6:27 4:58 1:35 2:37 1:40 0:40
10 Berthold Tamás 79:23 5:45 9:45 27:29 31:45 38:42 48:39 59:32 65:51 70:55 72:43 77:34 78:44 79:23
KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf 5:45 4:00 17:44 4:16 6:57 9:57 10:53 6:19 5:04 1:48 4:51 1:10 0:39
11 Ballagó Tamás 90:36 5:42 10:51 19:51 24:18 36:23 45:47 63:38 71:38 76:25 84:31 87:58 89:28 90:36
FSC Futárok SC 5:42 5:09 9:00 4:27 12:05 9:24 17:51 8:00 4:47 8:06 3:27 1:30 1:08
12 Konkoly Gergő 112:20 6:13 14:16 49:54 56:41 64:36 78:16 87:52 94:16 99:19 102:19 109:27 111:29 112:20
FSC Futárok SC 6:13 8:03 35:38 6:47 7:55 13:40 9:36 6:24 5:03 3:00 7:08 2:02 0:51
F35A (10) 8.9 km 230 m 16 ep
1(125) 2(102) 3(126) 4(127) 5(108) 6(110) 7(111) 8(112) 9(114) 10(119) 11(120) 12(129) 13(122) 14(130) 15(124) 16(200) C
1 Egei Tamás 59:21 2:37 6:43 12:13 18:02 21:31 27:13 33:29 35:34 38:24 40:15 45:27 48:09 52:50 54:48 57:37 58:44 59:21
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 2:37 4:06 5:30 5:49 3:29 5:42 6:16 2:05 2:50 1:51 5:12 2:42 4:41 1:58 2:49 1:07 0:37
2 Uhlir Péter 64:18 2:47 7:24 12:39 19:23 22:58 27:51 34:45 37:02 40:18 42:23 48:48 51:50 57:03 59:12 62:40 63:40 64:18
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko 2:47 4:37 5:15 6:44 3:35 4:53 6:54 2:17 3:16 2:05 6:25 3:02 5:13 2:09 3:28 1:00 0:38
3 Molnár Zoltán 64:19 2:27 6:56 12:27 18:21 21:30 26:51 33:13 35:53 39:26 41:26 47:43 50:53 56:26 58:52 62:49 63:44 64:19
THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 2:27 4:29 5:31 5:54 3:09 5:21 6:22 2:40 3:33 2:00 6:17 3:10 5:33 2:26 3:57 0:55 0:35
4 Gyimesi Zoltán 69:46 3:21 8:24 14:18 20:46 24:21 34:30 40:50 43:04 46:50 48:50 55:07 58:05 63:16 65:24 68:09 69:10 69:46
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 3:21 5:03 5:54 6:28 3:35 10:09 6:20 2:14 3:46 2:00 6:17 2:58 5:11 2:08 2:45 1:01 0:36
5 Szlatényi Ferenc 73:44 2:52 8:06 14:15 20:55 24:33 31:08 39:31 42:49 46:41 48:31 55:07 58:46 66:03 68:15 71:51 72:57 73:44
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 2:52 5:14 6:09 6:40 3:38 6:35 8:23 3:18 3:52 1:50 6:36 3:39 7:17 2:12 3:36 1:06 0:47
6 Mucsi Mihály 76:16 4:26 12:21 17:34 23:58 27:44 33:56 41:47 44:15 47:35 49:35 55:37 58:29 63:50 70:16 74:26 75:29 76:16
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 4:26 7:55 5:13 6:24 3:46 6:12 7:51 2:28 3:20 2:00 6:02 2:52 5:21 6:26 4:10 1:03 0:47
7 Pap Attila 78:20 3:10 8:58 16:48 23:59 27:56 34:14 43:24 46:01 50:11 52:33 60:54 64:49 70:54 73:13 76:37 77:42 78:20
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 3:10 5:48 7:50 7:11 3:57 6:18 9:10 2:37 4:10 2:22 8:21 3:55 6:05 2:19 3:24 1:05 0:38
8 Tömösközy Tamás 82:11 5:07 10:45 17:08 24:38 29:19 35:16 43:22 46:26 51:18 54:17 61:24 65:41 72:46 75:31 80:19 81:29 82:11
THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 5:07 5:38 6:23 7:30 4:41 5:57 8:06 3:04 4:52 2:59 7:07 4:17 7:05 2:45 4:48 1:10 0:42
9 Mauer Lajos 84:50 7:02 13:27 19:46 28:01 32:31 40:29 49:38 52:09 56:11 58:29 65:38 69:14 75:45 78:57 82:56 84:09 84:50
MSE Megalódusz SE 7:02 6:25 6:19 8:15 4:30 7:58 9:09 2:31 4:02 2:18 7:09 3:36 6:31 3:12 3:59 1:13 0:41
10 Lukács Zsolt 90:23 4:09 10:21 19:20 27:40 31:52 38:17 49:31 52:49 57:17 62:27 70:11 73:55 81:49 84:50 88:37 89:41 90:23
FSC Futárok SC 4:09 6:12 8:59 8:20 4:12 6:25 11:14 3:18 4:28 5:10 7:44 3:44 7:54 3:01 3:47 1:04 0:42
F35BR (18) 4.4 km 110 m 12 ep
1(131) 2(148) 3(149) 4(155) 5(156) 6(151) 7(121) 8(147) 9(136) 10(123) 11(137) 12(200) C
1 Takács Csaba 32:32 1:20 7:27 11:27 12:35 15:12 17:55 18:44 22:59 26:13 28:11 30:16 31:52 32:32
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:20 6:07 4:00 1:08 2:37 2:43 0:49 4:15 3:14 1:58 2:05 1:36 0:40
2 Gárdonyi Márk 36:24 1:09 8:28 13:08 14:23 17:41 20:48 21:56 27:27 30:22 32:06 34:27 35:48 36:24
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 1:09 7:19 4:40 1:15 3:18 3:07 1:08 5:31 2:55 1:44 2:21 1:21 0:36
3 Kállai Tamás 36:27 1:09 8:20 12:11 13:24 18:00 21:25 22:31 26:51 30:25 32:06 34:12 35:49 36:27 16:45
TSE Törekvés SE 1:09 7:11 3:51 1:13 4:36 3:25 1:06 4:20 3:34 1:41 2:06 1:37 0:38 *150
4 Ipsics László 39:32 1:36 8:55 15:03 16:19 19:30 22:59 24:00 28:58 33:02 34:43 37:07 38:49 39:32
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:36 7:19 6:08 1:16 3:11 3:29 1:01 4:58 4:04 1:41 2:24 1:42 0:43
5 Kálmán Péter 40:03 1:26 9:01 13:51 15:05 20:22 24:24 25:30 30:22 33:31 35:31 38:00 39:21 40:03
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A 1:26 7:35 4:50 1:14 5:17 4:02 1:06 4:52 3:09 2:00 2:29 1:21 0:42
6 Schell Antal ifj. 42:28 1:25 9:17 16:15 17:33 20:54 24:23 25:18 30:43 34:37 36:46 40:12 41:44 42:28
PSE Postás SE 1:25 7:52 6:58 1:18 3:21 3:29 0:55 5:25 3:54 2:09 3:26 1:32 0:44
7 Kopanicak Vladimir 43:09 1:30 12:01 17:59 19:18 23:03 26:09 27:15 32:35 35:49 37:47 40:22 42:20 43:09
XAUK ATU Kosice 1:30 10:31 5:58 1:19 3:45 3:06 1:06 5:20 3:14 1:58 2:35 1:58 0:49
8 Nagy György 45:57 1:30 8:32 16:31 19:29 23:02 26:30 27:34 32:36 36:32 38:52 43:16 45:02 45:57
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S 1:30 7:02 7:59 2:58 3:33 3:28 1:04 5:02 3:56 2:20 4:24 1:46 0:55
9 Schwendtner Erik 46:23 1:34 9:29 13:52 15:15 21:01 24:16 25:08 30:03 35:53 40:48 44:27 45:46 46:23 43:34
KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf 1:34 7:55 4:23 1:23 5:46 3:15 0:52 4:55 5:50 4:55 3:39 1:19 0:37 *124
10 Marton Balázs 47:20 1:46 8:50 15:09 16:46 21:14 24:11 26:46 34:01 36:59 38:53 45:01 46:36 47:20
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 1:46 7:04 6:19 1:37 4:28 2:57 2:35 7:15 2:58 1:54 6:08 1:35 0:44
11 Vörös Gábor 48:36 1:17 8:25 15:10 16:41 22:31 26:46 27:45 33:36 39:19 43:18 46:06 47:50 48:36
EK Egyesületen kívüli 1:17 7:08 6:45 1:31 5:50 4:15 0:59 5:51 5:43 3:59 2:48 1:44 0:46
12 Tóth Zsolt 51:06 1:32 19:47 25:09 26:28 30:52 34:15 35:13 40:50 44:08 45:49 48:25 50:21 51:06
POE Pécsi Orvos Egészség 1:32 18:15 5:22 1:19 4:24 3:23 0:58 5:37 3:18 1:41 2:36 1:56 0:45
13 Sáfrán Zoltán 51:46 1:59 10:32 22:37 24:05 27:19 30:50 31:47 38:21 42:54 45:24 49:08 50:57 51:46
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 1:59 8:33 12:05 1:28 3:14 3:31 0:57 6:34 4:33 2:30 3:44 1:49 0:49
14 Tóth Zoltán 52:39 1:42 11:41 18:29 20:12 24:48 28:44 32:17 39:11 43:41 46:30 49:49 51:57 52:39
KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf 1:42 9:59 6:48 1:43 4:36 3:56 3:33 6:54 4:30 2:49 3:19 2:08 0:42
15 Molnár Attila 53:17 4:11 16:05 22:44 24:19 28:31 32:39 33:49 40:31 44:54 47:14 50:18 52:14 53:17
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 4:11 11:54 6:39 1:35 4:12 4:08 1:10 6:42 4:23 2:20 3:04 1:56 1:03
16 Kisházi Gábor 53:57 1:48 12:58 20:51 22:30 27:52 32:10 33:17 40:16 45:14 47:32 50:59 53:05 53:57
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá 1:48 11:10 7:53 1:39 5:22 4:18 1:07 6:59 4:58 2:18 3:27 2:06 0:52
17 Ádám András 67:22 3:35 16:50 25:49 27:53 33:47 39:05 41:13 50:24 56:40 59:28 63:13 66:03 67:22
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 3:35 13:15 8:59 2:04 5:54 5:18 2:08 9:11 6:16 2:48 3:45 2:50 1:19
Balázs Ottó hiba 2:28 21:13 ----- ----- ----- 57:07 59:07 69:53 76:38 79:48 85:18 88:00 89:08
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 2:28 18:45 35:54 2:00 10:46 6:45 3:10 5:30 2:42 1:08
F40 (22) 7.2 km 235 m 20 ep
1(153) 2(101) 3(102) 4(103) 5(128) 6(112) 7(114) 8(115) 9(116) 10(118) 11(119) 12(133) 13(134) 14(151) 15(121) 16(122) 17(136) 18(123) 19(137) 20(200) C
1 Nagy Tibor 49:11 2:39 3:26 7:02 9:13 10:32 13:06 16:01 17:25 20:49 24:25 27:45 32:21 34:30 36:48 37:33 41:30 43:54 45:20 47:11 48:39 49:11
FSC Futárok SC 2:39 0:47 3:36 2:11 1:19 2:34 2:55 1:24 3:24 3:36 3:20 4:36 2:09 2:18 0:45 3:57 2:24 1:26 1:51 1:28 0:32
2 Gyulai Zoltán 49:49 2:51 3:28 7:23 9:27 10:55 13:25 16:32 17:54 21:06 24:03 27:19 32:37 34:46 36:41 37:36 42:01 44:08 45:29 47:58 49:11 49:49
MSE Megalódusz SE 2:51 0:37 3:55 2:04 1:28 2:30 3:07 1:22 3:12 2:57 3:16 5:18 2:09 1:55 0:55 4:25 2:07 1:21 2:29 1:13 0:38
3 Marton János 52:09 2:41 3:18 7:09 9:49 13:01 15:23 18:11 19:27 22:38 25:11 28:18 32:50 35:16 37:23 38:02 44:51 46:38 48:21 50:07 51:31 52:09
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus 2:41 0:37 3:51 2:40 3:12 2:22 2:48 1:16 3:11 2:33 3:07 4:32 2:26 2:07 0:39 6:49 1:47 1:43 1:46 1:24 0:38
4 Gillich György 52:53 3:06 3:45 8:31 11:51 13:23 16:17 19:25 20:59 25:08 28:04 31:17 36:22 38:58 40:49 41:36 45:43 47:38 49:07 50:49 52:15 52:53
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 3:06 0:39 4:46 3:20 1:32 2:54 3:08 1:34 4:09 2:56 3:13 5:05 2:36 1:51 0:47 4:07 1:55 1:29 1:42 1:26 0:38
5 Baracsi Gábor 56:28 2:57 3:38 8:33 11:58 13:41 16:38 20:12 21:56 25:57 29:15 32:38 38:42 41:02 43:30 44:18 48:58 50:59 52:17 54:10 55:42 56:28
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 2:57 0:41 4:55 3:25 1:43 2:57 3:34 1:44 4:01 3:18 3:23 6:04 2:20 2:28 0:48 4:40 2:01 1:18 1:53 1:32 0:46
6 Allwinger Herwig 58:35 2:56 3:39 7:44 9:58 11:34 14:28 18:51 20:22 24:14 29:14 32:33 38:29 41:05 44:30 45:16 49:51 51:59 53:50 56:12 57:58 58:35
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 2:56 0:43 4:05 2:14 1:36 2:54 4:23 1:31 3:52 5:00 3:19 5:56 2:36 3:25 0:46 4:35 2:08 1:51 2:22 1:46 0:37
7 Jakus Zoltán 59:10 2:42 3:20 7:55 12:04 13:41 16:49 20:32 22:13 26:19 29:47 33:14 38:49 41:33 43:43 44:41 50:01 52:37 54:19 56:46 58:21 59:10
FSC Futárok SC 2:42 0:38 4:35 4:09 1:37 3:08 3:43 1:41 4:06 3:28 3:27 5:35 2:44 2:10 0:58 5:20 2:36 1:42 2:27 1:35 0:49
8 Vankó Péter 60:14 2:44 4:29 9:17 11:36 13:17 16:17 19:57 21:20 24:51 28:05 31:38 37:05 39:32 42:29 43:23 48:23 51:05 53:10 57:39 59:27 60:14
HSE Hegyisport Szentendr 2:44 1:45 4:48 2:19 1:41 3:00 3:40 1:23 3:31 3:14 3:33 5:27 2:27 2:57 0:54 5:00 2:42 2:05 4:29 1:48 0:47
9 Győri Lajos 62:32 2:57 3:41 9:04 11:37 13:39 16:43 20:26 22:07 26:03 30:15 35:16 41:05 44:12 46:33 47:25 52:24 55:44 57:10 60:15 61:49 62:32
FSC Futárok SC 2:57 0:44 5:23 2:33 2:02 3:04 3:43 1:41 3:56 4:12 5:01 5:49 3:07 2:21 0:52 4:59 3:20 1:26 3:05 1:34 0:43
10 Dalos Attila 63:05 3:07 3:52 8:45 12:17 14:08 16:59 20:33 22:09 28:44 32:13 37:01 43:03 45:52 48:16 49:20 54:46 56:46 58:28 60:48 62:21 63:05
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai 3:07 0:45 4:53 3:32 1:51 2:51 3:34 1:36 6:35 3:29 4:48 6:02 2:49 2:24 1:04 5:26 2:00 1:42 2:20 1:33 0:44
11 Weiler Zsolt 63:19 3:39 4:28 9:13 11:42 14:56 18:18 22:06 23:54 27:45 31:45 35:48 41:48 44:36 47:36 48:28 54:31 57:01 58:45 60:52 62:31 63:19
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai 3:39 0:49 4:45 2:29 3:14 3:22 3:48 1:48 3:51 4:00 4:03 6:00 2:48 3:00 0:52 6:03 2:30 1:44 2:07 1:39 0:48
12 Miháczi Zoltán 65:33 3:43 4:24 9:19 12:56 15:05 18:17 22:27 24:15 28:44 32:32 36:50 43:20 46:21 49:05 50:33 56:30 58:45 60:53 63:16 64:42 65:33
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 3:43 0:41 4:55 3:37 2:09 3:12 4:10 1:48 4:29 3:48 4:18 6:30 3:01 2:44 1:28 5:57 2:15 2:08 2:23 1:26 0:51
13 Vitéz László 66:05 4:01 5:04 10:03 12:24 14:30 18:38 21:51 24:05 28:35 32:29 38:07 43:40 46:40 49:24 50:18 56:48 59:04 60:43 63:47 65:23 66:05
HER Herkules SE Balatona 4:01 1:03 4:59 2:21 2:06 4:08 3:13 2:14 4:30 3:54 5:38 5:33 3:00 2:44 0:54 6:30 2:16 1:39 3:04 1:36 0:42
14 Báder Attila 76:08 3:33 4:21 10:41 14:55 16:57 21:10 26:29 28:32 34:14 38:08 44:01 51:28 55:00 57:48 58:39 65:03 68:02 70:21 73:14 75:14 76:08
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At 3:33 0:48 6:20 4:14 2:02 4:13 5:19 2:03 5:42 3:54 5:53 7:27 3:32 2:48 0:51 6:24 2:59 2:19 2:53 2:00 0:54
15 Károlyi Gyula 78:49 4:10 5:02 10:56 14:17 16:33 20:35 26:06 28:48 34:01 38:41 43:40 51:07 54:51 58:09 59:21 66:44 69:34 72:26 75:47 77:46 78:49
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 4:10 0:52 5:54 3:21 2:16 4:02 5:31 2:42 5:13 4:40 4:59 7:27 3:44 3:18 1:12 7:23 2:50 2:52 3:21 1:59 1:03
16 Cserna András 81:25 11:48 12:43 17:51 20:51 23:09 26:36 31:57 34:06 39:04 47:01 52:16 59:06 62:22 65:10 66:20 71:51 74:23 76:24 78:54 80:37 81:25
MSE Megalódusz SE 11:48 0:55 5:08 3:00 2:18 3:27 5:21 2:09 4:58 7:57 5:15 6:50 3:16 2:48 1:10 5:31 2:32 2:01 2:30 1:43 0:48
17 Bérczes Miklós 90:00 5:55 7:04 12:15 15:20 17:07 21:42 26:34 28:33 33:21 37:49 44:37 52:09 55:45 63:38 64:59 71:51 75:37 77:48 86:55 89:00 90:00 60:34
FMT FŐMTERV SK 5:55 1:09 5:11 3:05 1:47 4:35 4:52 1:59 4:48 4:28 6:48 7:32 3:36 7:53 1:21 6:52 3:46 2:11 9:07 2:05 1:00 *135
18 Maácz Miklós 106:20 4:51 6:05 13:00 17:14 19:52 24:50 30:37 33:05 39:33 53:30 60:00 68:03 71:38 76:39 78:44 88:08 96:07 98:38 102:41 105:22 106:20
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai 4:51 1:14 6:55 4:14 2:38 4:58 5:47 2:28 6:28 13:57 6:30 8:03 3:35 5:01 2:05 9:24 7:59 2:31 4:03 2:41 0:58
Gerzsényi Zsolt hiba 2:52 3:34 8:02 10:32 12:08 15:04 18:34 20:44 24:41 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 52:10
DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl 2:52 0:42 4:28 2:30 1:36 2:56 3:30 2:10 3:57 27:29
Hevér Csaba hiba 3:32 4:23 11:48 14:52 ----- 28:41 33:19 35:18 40:02 44:51 49:35 56:27 59:48 64:31 66:32 72:40 75:57 79:26 82:23 84:12 84:58
JOG Jogging Plus Szuperi 3:32 0:51 7:25 3:04 13:49 4:38 1:59 4:44 4:49 4:44 6:52 3:21 4:43 2:01 6:08 3:17 3:29 2:57 1:49 0:46
Urbán András hiba 4:45 5:43 13:06 16:15 19:05 23:04 28:33 30:36 35:56 40:39 46:24 54:54 59:46 63:23 ----- 70:18 73:42 75:58 83:23 85:36 86:27
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A 4:45 0:58 7:23 3:09 2:50 3:59 5:29 2:03 5:20 4:43 5:45 8:30 4:52 3:37 6:55 3:24 2:16 7:25 2:13 0:51
Muity László hiba 6:32 8:14 19:52 27:09 32:06 42:03 54:14 57:20 66:46 74:25 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 129:25 137:22 142:21 144:03
MSE Megalódusz SE 6:32 1:42 11:38 7:17 4:57 9:57 12:11 3:06 9:26 7:39 55:00 7:57 4:59 1:42
F45 (19) 6.5 km 215 m 17 ep
1(125) 2(138) 3(103) 4(128) 5(112) 6(113) 7(114) 8(145) 9(146) 10(119) 11(133) 12(134) 13(121) 14(147) 15(130) 16(137) 17(200) C
1 Mohácsy Tamás dr. 44:53 2:33 6:35 9:13 12:32 15:07 15:52 18:26 22:23 23:02 25:04 29:52 32:02 34:30 38:14 40:46 43:05 44:16 44:53
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl 2:33 4:02 2:38 3:19 2:35 0:45 2:34 3:57 0:39 2:02 4:48 2:10 2:28 3:44 2:32 2:19 1:11 0:37
2 Harkányi Csaba 48:51 3:38 8:22 11:07 13:10 15:47 16:42 19:21 23:28 24:16 28:15 33:07 35:28 38:17 42:10 44:27 46:59 48:14 48:51
HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub 3:38 4:44 2:45 2:03 2:37 0:55 2:39 4:07 0:48 3:59 4:52 2:21 2:49 3:53 2:17 2:32 1:15 0:37
3 Prill László 48:57 2:44 7:05 9:51 11:42 14:16 15:14 18:14 22:18 23:30 25:38 30:53 33:28 38:12 42:20 44:25 46:53 48:12 48:57
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl 2:44 4:21 2:46 1:51 2:34 0:58 3:00 4:04 1:12 2:08 5:15 2:35 4:44 4:08 2:05 2:28 1:19 0:45
4 Rácz Csaba 50:39 2:37 7:30 10:15 11:49 14:40 15:39 18:48 23:46 24:47 27:29 32:56 35:33 38:33 43:11 45:30 48:13 49:56 50:39
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl 2:37 4:53 2:45 1:34 2:51 0:59 3:09 4:58 1:01 2:42 5:27 2:37 3:00 4:38 2:19 2:43 1:43 0:43
5 Rosinger Zsolt 54:03 2:48 7:32 10:49 12:35 16:07 17:14 20:48 25:29 26:28 29:01 34:34 37:14 41:53 46:20 48:51 51:51 53:22 54:03
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S 2:48 4:44 3:17 1:46 3:32 1:07 3:34 4:41 0:59 2:33 5:33 2:40 4:39 4:27 2:31 3:00 1:31 0:41
6 Juhász Gábor 54:18 2:51 7:29 10:20 12:02 16:13 17:21 20:23 24:52 25:44 28:28 34:27 37:54 41:57 46:43 49:10 52:18 53:41 54:18
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá 2:51 4:38 2:51 1:42 4:11 1:08 3:02 4:29 0:52 2:44 5:59 3:27 4:03 4:46 2:27 3:08 1:23 0:37
7 Kerényi Dénes 54:36 3:11 8:13 11:29 13:01 16:28 17:38 20:19 25:01 26:29 29:32 35:04 38:00 40:47 46:19 48:54 52:21 53:55 54:36
HSE Hegyisport Szentendr 3:11 5:02 3:16 1:32 3:27 1:10 2:41 4:42 1:28 3:03 5:32 2:56 2:47 5:32 2:35 3:27 1:34 0:41
8 Szunyog József dr. 54:37 5:13 9:44 12:49 15:11 18:08 19:00 22:03 26:48 27:37 30:40 36:20 38:41 42:33 46:55 49:04 52:38 54:00 54:37
KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf 5:13 4:31 3:05 2:22 2:57 0:52 3:03 4:45 0:49 3:03 5:40 2:21 3:52 4:22 2:09 3:34 1:22 0:37
9 Nagy Ferenc 55:38 2:52 7:42 10:48 13:21 16:11 17:10 19:58 25:14 25:59 28:45 34:30 37:12 43:32 48:05 50:33 53:29 55:00 55:38
PSE Postás SE 2:52 4:50 3:06 2:33 2:50 0:59 2:48 5:16 0:45 2:46 5:45 2:42 6:20 4:33 2:28 2:56 1:31 0:38
10 Rusvai László 55:55 2:58 8:22 11:33 13:16 17:11 18:49 22:01 27:17 28:02 30:34 36:37 39:39 42:51 47:52 50:28 53:48 55:14 55:55
FSC Futárok SC 2:58 5:24 3:11 1:43 3:55 1:38 3:12 5:16 0:45 2:32 6:03 3:02 3:12 5:01 2:36 3:20 1:26 0:41
11 Körmendi Miklós 56:59 5:32 10:05 12:46 14:29 17:09 19:23 24:02 31:32 32:13 36:10 41:21 43:50 46:24 50:21 52:37 55:03 56:19 56:59
MSE Megalódusz SE 5:32 4:33 2:41 1:43 2:40 2:14 4:39 7:30 0:41 3:57 5:11 2:29 2:34 3:57 2:16 2:26 1:16 0:40
12 Nagy András 58:37 3:15 8:29 12:00 15:51 19:39 20:41 24:08 29:20 30:10 32:37 38:50 41:44 44:58 49:38 52:36 56:01 57:49 58:37
PSE Postás SE 3:15 5:14 3:31 3:51 3:48 1:02 3:27 5:12 0:50 2:27 6:13 2:54 3:14 4:40 2:58 3:25 1:48 0:48
13 Faggyas László 59:10 3:36 9:15 12:36 14:38 18:25 19:36 23:28 28:52 29:50 32:40 39:24 42:31 45:56 51:09 53:38 56:56 58:24 59:10
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 3:36 5:39 3:21 2:02 3:47 1:11 3:52 5:24 0:58 2:50 6:44 3:07 3:25 5:13 2:29 3:18 1:28 0:46
14 Tőkés Árpád 62:57 5:51 11:50 14:58 18:05 23:24 24:21 27:25 33:01 34:06 36:55 43:40 46:32 49:28 54:16 56:54 60:51 62:16 62:57
KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf 5:51 5:59 3:08 3:07 5:19 0:57 3:04 5:36 1:05 2:49 6:45 2:52 2:56 4:48 2:38 3:57 1:25 0:41
15 Nemesházi László 63:01 3:17 8:59 12:47 14:43 18:27 19:39 22:58 28:19 30:17 33:24 40:11 43:25 49:44 54:42 57:12 60:27 62:12 63:01
PSE Postás SE 3:17 5:42 3:48 1:56 3:44 1:12 3:19 5:21 1:58 3:07 6:47 3:14 6:19 4:58 2:30 3:15 1:45 0:49
16 Pokornyik Tibor 68:10 3:58 10:37 14:34 16:50 21:11 22:36 27:02 33:13 34:08 37:40 45:04 48:07 52:16 57:39 60:43 65:24 67:12 68:10
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 3:58 6:39 3:57 2:16 4:21 1:25 4:26 6:11 0:55 3:32 7:24 3:03 4:09 5:23 3:04 4:41 1:48 0:58
17 Hunyadi Károly 76:50 4:47 12:14 18:25 20:49 25:16 27:01 31:17 37:13 38:23 41:31 50:19 54:13 58:31 64:35 69:44 73:45 75:51 76:50
PSE Postás SE 4:47 7:27 6:11 2:24 4:27 1:45 4:16 5:56 1:10 3:08 8:48 3:54 4:18 6:04 5:09 4:01 2:06 0:59
18 Tertsch Antal 88:20 9:35 17:13 22:16 25:27 29:54 31:43 36:11 47:07 48:32 52:22 60:20 64:11 70:01 75:52 79:36 84:56 87:17 88:20
KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf 9:35 7:38 5:03 3:11 4:27 1:49 4:28 10:56 1:25 3:50 7:58 3:51 5:50 5:51 3:44 5:20 2:21 1:03
19 Incze András Péter dr. 111:20 5:20 13:55 20:11 24:59 32:51 35:21 41:17 49:51 51:12 57:15 66:35 71:39 77:55 88:20 100:55 107:25 110:31 111:20
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim 5:20 8:35 6:16 4:48 7:52 2:30 5:56 8:34 1:21 6:03 9:20 5:04 6:16 10:25 12:35 6:30 3:06 0:49
F50 (19) 5.8 km 180 m 15 ep
1(101) 2(138) 3(103) 4(111) 5(112) 6(114) 7(119) 8(133) 9(134) 10(135) 11(121) 12(122) 13(130) 14(124) 15(200) C
1 Szőcs László 43:07 3:02 6:52 10:01 12:02 14:28 18:06 19:58 25:36 28:07 29:44 31:19 35:48 38:45 41:35 42:25 43:07
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus 3:02 3:50 3:09 2:01 2:26 3:38 1:52 5:38 2:31 1:37 1:35 4:29 2:57 2:50 0:50 0:42
2 Kürti István 48:46 3:13 7:56 11:04 13:19 15:58 19:53 21:54 28:19 31:18 33:07 35:34 40:46 43:35 46:56 48:02 48:46
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S 3:13 4:43 3:08 2:15 2:39 3:55 2:01 6:25 2:59 1:49 2:27 5:12 2:49 3:21 1:06 0:44
3 Petró Géza 51:29 3:17 8:35 12:05 14:52 18:35 22:29 24:41 30:48 33:30 35:39 39:09 44:20 46:36 49:40 50:49 51:29
FSC Futárok SC 3:17 5:18 3:30 2:47 3:43 3:54 2:12 6:07 2:42 2:09 3:30 5:11 2:16 3:04 1:09 0:40
4 Pápai János 51:32 3:24 7:48 11:05 13:13 15:38 19:29 21:31 27:59 31:00 32:51 36:16 41:52 44:38 49:28 50:40 51:32
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 3:24 4:24 3:17 2:08 2:25 3:51 2:02 6:28 3:01 1:51 3:25 5:36 2:46 4:50 1:12 0:52
5 Hajagos István 51:47 3:39 8:58 12:23 14:44 17:54 22:15 24:17 30:45 33:47 35:46 37:32 43:13 45:40 49:40 50:57 51:47
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 3:39 5:19 3:25 2:21 3:10 4:21 2:02 6:28 3:02 1:59 1:46 5:41 2:27 4:00 1:17 0:50
6 Domán Gábor 52:26 7:55 11:56 14:45 17:47 20:09 23:31 25:37 31:29 35:04 36:50 38:40 43:22 47:54 50:45 51:47 52:26
THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 7:55 4:01 2:49 3:02 2:22 3:22 2:06 5:52 3:35 1:46 1:50 4:42 4:32 2:51 1:02 0:39
7 Tóth Lajos 53:27 4:22 8:50 12:23 15:11 17:40 21:31 23:34 29:52 33:03 34:55 38:18 43:54 46:41 51:19 52:41 53:27
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 4:22 4:28 3:33 2:48 2:29 3:51 2:03 6:18 3:11 1:52 3:23 5:36 2:47 4:38 1:22 0:46
8 Zentai László 55:33 3:58 9:26 13:02 15:37 19:05 23:23 25:34 32:32 35:43 37:42 39:39 46:52 49:10 53:27 54:36 55:33
HSE Hegyisport Szentendr 3:58 5:28 3:36 2:35 3:28 4:18 2:11 6:58 3:11 1:59 1:57 7:13 2:18 4:17 1:09 0:57
9 Kiss Tibor 55:49 4:31 9:19 12:58 15:31 18:25 22:55 27:17 33:47 36:47 39:12 41:41 47:20 50:11 53:59 55:13 55:49
FSC Futárok SC 4:31 4:48 3:39 2:33 2:54 4:30 4:22 6:30 3:00 2:25 2:29 5:39 2:51 3:48 1:14 0:36
10 Tóth Károly 58:04 4:23 10:05 13:39 16:43 20:54 25:39 28:00 34:37 37:38 39:50 42:27 48:14 51:41 55:38 57:07 58:04
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl 4:23 5:42 3:34 3:04 4:11 4:45 2:21 6:37 3:01 2:12 2:37 5:47 3:27 3:57 1:29 0:57
11 Hegedüs Béla 65:05 5:22 11:53 16:29 19:29 23:24 29:35 32:26 40:44 44:14 46:34 48:46 55:32 58:35 62:49 64:06 65:05
KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf 5:22 6:31 4:36 3:00 3:55 6:11 2:51 8:18 3:30 2:20 2:12 6:46 3:03 4:14 1:17 0:59
12 Pap László 67:11 5:28 11:58 16:33 19:48 25:11 31:06 34:09 41:33 44:55 47:47 49:57 56:56 60:29 64:50 66:20 67:11
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl 5:28 6:30 4:35 3:15 5:23 5:55 3:03 7:24 3:22 2:52 2:10 6:59 3:33 4:21 1:30 0:51
13 Nagy Sándor 68:30 4:19 9:31 13:18 17:06 25:20 30:36 33:01 40:39 44:36 48:38 52:25 59:07 61:54 66:17 67:29 68:30
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 4:19 5:12 3:47 3:48 8:14 5:16 2:25 7:38 3:57 4:02 3:47 6:42 2:47 4:23 1:12 1:01
14 Kaptur József 69:00 4:40 13:11 17:28 21:11 25:08 30:48 33:50 42:31 46:25 50:08 52:29 59:10 62:31 66:43 68:09 69:00
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 4:40 8:31 4:17 3:43 3:57 5:40 3:02 8:41 3:54 3:43 2:21 6:41 3:21 4:12 1:26 0:51
15 Kiss Zsolt 69:20 6:14 12:36 18:48 21:30 24:40 29:48 35:25 41:55 45:03 50:35 54:06 59:36 64:01 67:21 68:36 69:20
EK Egyesületen kívüli 6:14 6:22 6:12 2:42 3:10 5:08 5:37 6:30 3:08 5:32 3:31 5:30 4:25 3:20 1:15 0:44
16 Hideg István 72:19 6:05 13:41 18:09 21:09 25:11 30:54 33:34 42:47 46:13 49:03 51:41 59:47 63:27 69:46 71:16 72:19
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá 6:05 7:36 4:28 3:00 4:02 5:43 2:40 9:13 3:26 2:50 2:38 8:06 3:40 6:19 1:30 1:03
17 Kubacsek József 75:00 10:02 15:04 25:08 29:27 33:09 37:36 40:13 46:23 50:30 52:52 55:54 65:21 68:24 72:59 74:14 75:00
FSC Futárok SC 10:02 5:02 10:04 4:19 3:42 4:27 2:37 6:10 4:07 2:22 3:02 9:27 3:03 4:35 1:15 0:46
18 Peregi Tamás 78:16 5:25 12:32 18:18 21:55 26:09 31:35 34:19 42:40 46:49 53:03 56:04 64:29 68:28 76:03 77:28 78:16
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 5:25 7:07 5:46 3:37 4:14 5:26 2:44 8:21 4:09 6:14 3:01 8:25 3:59 7:35 1:25 0:48
19 Somogyi László 98:59 6:57 14:26 19:35 25:53 31:33 40:10 43:34 55:12 60:03 69:21 72:39 83:00 87:39 93:55 97:11 98:59
BSC Balatonfüredi SC 6:57 7:29 5:09 6:18 5:40 8:37 3:24 11:38 4:51 9:18 3:18 10:21 4:39 6:16 3:16 1:48
F55 (12) 5.3 km 120 m 13 ep
1(125) 2(154) 3(148) 4(150) 5(151) 6(134) 7(133) 8(120) 9(129) 10(147) 11(130) 12(137) 13(200) C
1 Balla Sándor 43:40 2:50 7:54 12:25 19:11 22:04 23:56 25:49 26:40 29:50 35:30 38:09 41:38 43:02 43:40
HSE Hegyisport Szentendr 2:50 5:04 4:31 6:46 2:53 1:52 1:53 0:51 3:10 5:40 2:39 3:29 1:24 0:38
2 Zsilkin Viktor 45:24 3:19 8:41 13:14 19:35 22:34 24:57 27:00 28:03 32:03 37:32 39:53 43:11 44:45 45:24
HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE 3:19 5:22 4:33 6:21 2:59 2:23 2:03 1:03 4:00 5:29 2:21 3:18 1:34 0:39
3 Kóger Gyula 47:21 3:12 9:15 14:38 20:35 23:40 26:00 28:01 28:59 32:47 38:06 40:47 44:53 46:35 47:21
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S 3:12 6:03 5:23 5:57 3:05 2:20 2:01 0:58 3:48 5:19 2:41 4:06 1:42 0:46
4 Ludvig István 53:28 3:44 13:26 18:09 23:59 28:22 30:31 32:30 33:35 38:31 44:21 47:02 51:00 52:39 53:28 50:06
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai 3:44 9:42 4:43 5:50 4:23 2:09 1:59 1:05 4:56 5:50 2:41 3:58 1:39 0:49 *124
5 Melkes Antal 57:34 4:07 10:03 16:26 24:36 28:42 31:06 34:56 36:07 40:13 46:36 50:23 54:27 56:40 57:34
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A 4:07 5:56 6:23 8:10 4:06 2:24 3:50 1:11 4:06 6:23 3:47 4:04 2:13 0:54
6 Somogyi Lajos 58:13 4:18 11:11 16:07 25:08 29:43 32:15 35:11 36:16 40:41 47:49 51:30 55:21 57:15 58:13
BSC Balatonfüredi SC 4:18 6:53 4:56 9:01 4:35 2:32 2:56 1:05 4:25 7:08 3:41 3:51 1:54 0:58
7 Somlay Gábor 59:56 4:53 12:01 17:50 25:34 30:22 33:23 36:08 37:27 42:10 49:12 52:40 57:04 59:00 59:56
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 4:53 7:08 5:49 7:44 4:48 3:01 2:45 1:19 4:43 7:02 3:28 4:24 1:56 0:56
8 Bugár József 62:19 4:03 10:37 23:45 31:07 34:43 37:17 39:59 41:00 45:31 52:59 55:58 59:39 61:35 62:19
BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC 4:03 6:34 13:08 7:22 3:36 2:34 2:42 1:01 4:31 7:28 2:59 3:41 1:56 0:44
9 Hirt Károly 70:49 5:30 13:07 19:14 27:56 32:14 35:31 38:59 40:27 45:26 57:33 61:48 66:42 69:48 70:49
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 5:30 7:37 6:07 8:42 4:18 3:17 3:28 1:28 4:59 12:07 4:15 4:54 3:06 1:01
10 Herter László 72:06 5:38 13:23 20:08 28:59 33:27 36:26 40:20 41:55 47:44 57:50 62:41 68:34 71:00 72:06
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai 5:38 7:45 6:45 8:51 4:28 2:59 3:54 1:35 5:49 10:06 4:51 5:53 2:26 1:06
11 Vámos Péter 82:22 5:54 13:47 22:41 39:01 45:24 50:32 54:44 55:56 64:20 71:31 75:03 79:28 81:17 82:22
PSE Postás SE 5:54 7:53 8:54 16:20 6:23 5:08 4:12 1:12 8:24 7:11 3:32 4:25 1:49 1:05
12 Imeli János 89:39 7:36 15:29 23:16 38:42 43:42 48:09 51:42 53:13 62:57 74:37 79:00 85:12 88:25 89:39
MSE Megalódusz SE 7:36 7:53 7:47 15:26 5:00 4:27 3:33 1:31 9:44 11:40 4:23 6:12 3:13 1:14
F60 (15) 4.4 km 110 m 12 ep
1(131) 2(148) 3(149) 4(155) 5(156) 6(151) 7(121) 8(147) 9(136) 10(123) 11(137) 12(200) C
1 Bikki Sándor 36:04 1:11 7:57 13:24 14:44 17:43 20:32 21:25 26:30 29:41 31:27 33:34 35:19 36:04
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl 1:11 6:46 5:27 1:20 2:59 2:49 0:53 5:05 3:11 1:46 2:07 1:45 0:45
2 Ládi János 38:58 2:24 8:36 13:19 14:38 20:06 23:07 24:14 29:26 32:42 34:15 36:32 38:16 38:58
BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub 2:24 6:12 4:43 1:19 5:28 3:01 1:07 5:12 3:16 1:33 2:17 1:44 0:42
3 Kéri Péter 39:10 1:41 10:17 14:47 15:55 18:45 21:52 22:51 29:52 32:51 34:26 36:36 38:18 39:10
TSE Törekvés SE 1:41 8:36 4:30 1:08 2:50 3:07 0:59 7:01 2:59 1:35 2:10 1:42 0:52
4 Grabenhofer Wilhelm 42:39 2:30 10:44 16:28 17:47 21:33 25:11 26:28 31:44 35:00 37:34 40:06 41:58 42:39
XLZO LZ Omaha 2:30 8:14 5:44 1:19 3:46 3:38 1:17 5:16 3:16 2:34 2:32 1:52 0:41
5 Németh Jenő 43:01 2:03 10:34 15:41 16:47 20:42 24:20 25:14 32:00 35:15 37:29 40:22 42:22 43:01
BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub 2:03 8:31 5:07 1:06 3:55 3:38 0:54 6:46 3:15 2:14 2:53 2:00 0:39
6 Lamprecht Rienhard 44:05 1:37 8:51 13:28 14:37 18:59 22:06 23:09 28:28 34:53 36:59 41:12 43:12 44:05
XLZO LZ Omaha 1:37 7:14 4:37 1:09 4:22 3:07 1:03 5:19 6:25 2:06 4:13 2:00 0:53
7 Bogdanovits András 44:08 1:28 10:03 15:33 17:03 20:49 24:20 25:37 30:51 35:37 37:57 41:08 43:19 44:08
MSE Megalódusz SE 1:28 8:35 5:30 1:30 3:46 3:31 1:17 5:14 4:46 2:20 3:11 2:11 0:49
8 Salga István dr. 47:28 1:48 9:52 15:55 17:12 22:10 26:06 27:12 34:10 37:33 40:47 44:37 46:42 47:28
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus 1:48 8:04 6:03 1:17 4:58 3:56 1:06 6:58 3:23 3:14 3:50 2:05 0:46
9 Aknai Antal 51:28 1:38 13:14 19:51 21:06 26:07 30:02 30:57 38:13 41:23 44:43 48:55 50:40 51:28
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 1:38 11:36 6:37 1:15 5:01 3:55 0:55 7:16 3:10 3:20 4:12 1:45 0:48
10 Zánkay András 51:51 1:32 12:55 18:03 20:13 24:10 27:29 28:37 35:04 42:12 44:05 48:44 50:57 51:51
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A 1:32 11:23 5:08 2:10 3:57 3:19 1:08 6:27 7:08 1:53 4:39 2:13 0:54
11 Horváth Béla 53:01 2:44 15:59 21:46 23:52 28:29 32:01 33:14 41:19 44:54 47:13 50:12 52:11 53:01
KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf 2:44 13:15 5:47 2:06 4:37 3:32 1:13 8:05 3:35 2:19 2:59 1:59 0:50
12 Blum László id. 56:44 4:20 12:18 18:28 19:52 23:30 27:17 30:12 37:37 47:57 49:42 53:53 55:46 56:44
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá 4:20 7:58 6:10 1:24 3:38 3:47 2:55 7:25 10:20 1:45 4:11 1:53 0:58
13 Szűcs B. Levente 57:05 1:47 10:49 30:44 31:59 34:50 37:47 38:47 46:04 49:23 50:55 53:21 56:09 57:05
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus 1:47 9:02 19:55 1:15 2:51 2:57 1:00 7:17 3:19 1:32 2:26 2:48 0:56
14 Homoki Géza 57:17 1:26 10:08 22:14 23:36 29:26 34:09 35:51 41:59 46:03 50:43 53:32 56:27 57:17
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá 1:26 8:42 12:06 1:22 5:50 4:43 1:42 6:08 4:04 4:40 2:49 2:55 0:50
15 Németi András 117:41 19:09 37:12 54:48 56:27 64:07 72:50 76:02 92:28 102:51 106:23 113:13 116:30 117:41
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá 19:09 18:03 17:36 1:39 7:40 8:43 3:12 16:26 10:23 3:32 6:50 3:17 1:11
F65 (10) 4.0 km 80 m 11 ep
1(131) 2(153) 3(154) 4(148) 5(155) 6(150) 7(156) 8(122) 9(123) 10(124) 11(200) C
1 Rétfalvi Lajos 40:13 1:47 3:46 9:13 14:43 19:31 23:18 24:07 29:48 34:47 38:10 39:27 40:13
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A 1:47 1:59 5:27 5:30 4:48 3:47 0:49 5:41 4:59 3:23 1:17 0:46
2 Kéri Gerzson dr. 41:11 1:46 4:41 10:03 16:09 21:08 25:23 26:13 30:50 35:18 39:12 40:26 41:11
HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub 1:46 2:55 5:22 6:06 4:59 4:15 0:50 4:37 4:28 3:54 1:14 0:45
3 Szemler István 41:37 1:34 3:58 9:09 15:49 20:41 24:42 25:25 29:56 35:01 39:19 40:42 41:37
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:34 2:24 5:11 6:40 4:52 4:01 0:43 4:31 5:05 4:18 1:23 0:55
4 Gombkötő Péter dr. 42:26 1:33 4:08 9:18 17:10 21:27 25:23 26:32 31:10 34:40 40:12 41:27 42:26
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:33 2:35 5:10 7:52 4:17 3:56 1:09 4:38 3:30 5:32 1:15 0:59
5 Hajdu Kálmán 43:37 3:26 6:17 11:54 17:54 23:03 27:18 28:17 32:46 37:10 41:07 42:33 43:37
EK Egyesületen kívüli 3:26 2:51 5:37 6:00 5:09 4:15 0:59 4:29 4:24 3:57 1:26 1:04
6 Bányai Attila 46:01 1:59 5:22 11:36 18:53 23:44 28:27 29:27 34:41 39:33 43:33 45:06 46:01
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko 1:59 3:23 6:14 7:17 4:51 4:43 1:00 5:14 4:52 4:00 1:33 0:55
7 Csongrádi Jenő 52:28 1:52 4:25 11:53 18:36 24:20 28:55 30:18 37:32 42:26 49:44 51:19 52:28
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A 1:52 2:33 7:28 6:43 5:44 4:35 1:23 7:14 4:54 7:18 1:35 1:09
8 Nagy Gábor 54:50 1:57 5:08 12:43 22:43 28:16 34:11 35:16 40:39 47:08 52:19 53:54 54:50
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:57 3:11 7:35 10:00 5:33 5:55 1:05 5:23 6:29 5:11 1:35 0:56
9 Bogdány Miklós 62:13 1:54 4:20 10:27 21:33 27:43 44:09 45:18 50:35 56:11 59:52 61:31 62:13
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:54 2:26 6:07 11:06 6:10 16:26 1:09 5:17 5:36 3:41 1:39 0:42
10 Wengrin István 98:50 17:57 23:28 33:56 46:31 55:33 64:49 66:51 78:29 87:53 94:00 96:48 98:50
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl 17:57 5:31 10:28 12:35 9:02 9:16 2:02 11:38 9:24 6:07 2:48 2:02
F70 (4) 2.9 km 70 m 8 ep
1(153) 2(154) 3(152) 4(155) 5(149) 6(143) 7(137) 8(200) C
1 Schell Antal 42:50 5:32 13:55 21:30 27:26 31:24 36:22 39:01 41:43 42:50
PSE Postás SE 5:32 8:23 7:35 5:56 3:58 4:58 2:39 2:42 1:07
2 Vass Tibor 44:38 10:18 15:23 28:45 33:58 35:35 39:18 42:08 43:53 44:38
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 10:18 5:05 13:22 5:13 1:37 3:43 2:50 1:45 0:45
3 Gönczi Péter 46:45 8:04 15:45 23:52 30:38 34:53 40:26 42:55 45:45 46:45
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 8:04 7:41 8:07 6:46 4:15 5:33 2:29 2:50 1:00
4 Emhő László dr. 54:14 6:31 20:10 28:29 35:20 40:56 46:53 50:00 53:06 54:14
BDI Budapesti Diáksport 6:31 13:39 8:19 6:51 5:36 5:57 3:07 3:06 1:08
F75 (1) 2.9 km 70 m 8 ep
1(153) 2(154) 3(152) 4(155) 5(149) 6(143) 7(137) 8(200) C
1 Dudás István 38:37 6:13 12:51 18:50 24:29 27:17 32:33 35:21 37:37 38:37
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 6:13 6:38 5:59 5:39 2:48 5:16 2:48 2:16 1:00
N10D (18) 3.1 km 30 m 5 ep
1(157) 2(132) 3(142) 4(144) 5(200) C
1 Gárdonyi Csilla 16:18 2:22 5:23 8:44 13:14 15:30 16:18
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj 2:22 3:01 3:21 4:30 2:16 0:48
2 Zempléni Lilla 21:30 2:55 6:46 12:08 18:28 20:39 21:30
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim 2:55 3:51 5:22 6:20 2:11 0:51
3 Vékony Janka 22:43 3:08 8:09 12:39 18:55 21:25 22:43
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 3:08 5:01 4:30 6:16 2:30 1:18
4 Józsa Bernadett 26:03 2:00 7:29 13:47 21:17 24:56 26:03 31:10 32:48 37:51 41:13 45:54 49:45 51:24 56:50 63:24 66:59 69:37 74:10 77:43 78:51
PSE Postás SE 2:00 5:29 6:18 7:30 3:39 1:07 *59 *31 *48 *52 *63 *35 *57 *71 *46 *84 *54 *47 *65 *100
5 Lutz Hajnalka 26:26 4:04 8:04 14:56 22:15 25:39 26:26
MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T 4:04 4:00 6:52 7:19 3:24 0:47
6 Incze Klára 27:02 4:26 7:59 13:25 21:22 25:58 27:02
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim 4:26 3:33 5:26 7:57 4:36 1:04
7 Kálmán Tamara 27:18 4:58 9:06 16:04 23:07 26:19 27:18
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A 4:58 4:08 6:58 7:03 3:12 0:59
8 Zimmer Csenge 29:46 4:19 11:09 18:09 25:36 28:43 29:46
FMT FŐMTERV SK 4:19 6:50 7:00 7:27 3:07 1:03
9 Papp Viktória Éva 33:40 4:17 11:42 24:10 30:31 32:45 33:40
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 4:17 7:25 12:28 6:21 2:14 0:55
10 Hajdu Nelli 33:41 15:03 18:07 24:02 30:09 32:55 33:41
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 15:03 3:04 5:55 6:07 2:46 0:46
11 Gillich Luca 35:21 4:34 10:17 18:53 28:14 33:59 35:21
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 4:34 5:43 8:36 9:21 5:45 1:22
12 Stanka Sára 39:24 3:42 13:49 27:46 35:19 38:36 39:24
EK Egyesületen kívüli 3:42 10:07 13:57 7:33 3:17 0:48
13 Dalos Réka 40:39 7:45 13:57 24:00 34:42 39:35 40:39
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 7:45 6:12 10:03 10:42 4:53 1:04
14 Márton Réka 42:17 15:15 22:51 28:59 37:59 41:24 42:17 7:29
FMT FŐMTERV SK 15:15 7:36 6:08 9:00 3:25 0:53 *131
15 Szűcs Kíra Réka 46:22 16:13 23:33 36:36 42:56 45:15 46:22
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 16:13 7:20 13:03 6:20 2:19 1:07
16 Hocsák Dorka 49:54 25:30 29:56 37:50 45:14 48:53 49:54
EK Egyesületen kívüli 25:30 4:26 7:54 7:24 3:39 1:01
17 Kutyánszky Janka 53:41 16:18 21:21 29:08 49:35 52:28 53:41
EK Egyesületen kívüli 16:18 5:03 7:47 20:27 2:53 1:13
18 Baracsi Luca 93:31 15:39 32:49 56:22 87:37 90:59 93:31
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 15:39 17:10 23:33 31:15 3:22 2:32
N12C (11) 2.9 km 85 m 6 ep
1(157) 2(154) 3(158) 4(141) 5(144) 6(200) C
1 Vékony Vanda 24:57 2:30 6:08 14:18 16:38 22:49 24:13 24:57
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 2:30 3:38 8:10 2:20 6:11 1:24 0:44
2 Porgányi Anna 27:03 3:14 7:18 17:08 19:20 24:37 26:24 27:03
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko 3:14 4:04 9:50 2:12 5:17 1:47 0:39
3 Hajnal Dorottya 30:30 3:14 8:19 18:39 21:11 28:12 29:32 30:30
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A 3:14 5:05 10:20 2:32 7:01 1:20 0:58
4 Schmal Gabriella 31:24 7:17 11:21 21:17 23:30 28:46 30:36 31:24
THS Taszár Honvéd SE 7:17 4:04 9:56 2:13 5:16 1:50 0:48
5 Finta Sára Katalin 32:15 2:55 7:20 19:25 23:35 29:13 31:28 32:15
MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T 2:55 4:25 12:05 4:10 5:38 2:15 0:47
6 Szabó Dorina 32:25 3:11 8:26 21:28 24:33 30:00 31:37 32:25
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 3:11 5:15 13:02 3:05 5:27 1:37 0:48
7 Schmal Henrietta 35:00 5:00 10:22 23:32 26:35 32:07 34:13 35:00
THS Taszár Honvéd SE 5:00 5:22 13:10 3:03 5:32 2:06 0:47
8 Mucsi Zsófia 46:57 4:24 10:57 33:38 36:41 43:21 46:03 46:57
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 4:24 6:33 22:41 3:03 6:40 2:42 0:54
9 Gillich Dóra 50:35 3:44 9:08 33:21 37:22 47:02 49:39 50:35
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 3:44 5:24 24:13 4:01 9:40 2:37 0:56
10 Veszelka Noémi 58:36 18:58 28:44 43:51 47:09 54:21 57:45 58:36
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá 18:58 9:46 15:07 3:18 7:12 3:24 0:51
11 Hári Viktória 68:18 27:31 36:58 53:13 57:20 64:37 67:02 68:18
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő 27:31 9:27 16:15 4:07 7:17 2:25 1:16
N14B (8) 3.5 km 75 m 9 ep
1(131) 2(152) 3(155) 4(150) 5(156) 6(147) 7(123) 8(124) 9(200) C
1 Balázs Otília 38:25 1:24 9:00 13:23 22:13 24:40 29:46 33:28 36:26 37:44 38:25 35:48
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 1:24 7:36 4:23 8:50 2:27 5:06 3:42 2:58 1:18 0:41 *137
2 Völgyesi Melody 40:07 1:38 9:22 13:58 22:36 23:22 30:55 35:28 38:26 39:28 40:07
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 1:38 7:44 4:36 8:38 0:46 7:33 4:33 2:58 1:02 0:39
3 Hajdu Frida Sára 41:33 2:16 10:33 15:07 20:42 21:32 26:54 36:34 39:55 40:58 41:33
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 2:16 8:17 4:34 5:35 0:50 5:22 9:40 3:21 1:03 0:35
4 Czibolya Lili 43:40 1:46 11:17 16:07 20:29 21:21 31:55 37:43 41:21 42:51 43:40
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá 1:46 9:31 4:50 4:22 0:52 10:34 5:48 3:38 1:30 0:49
5 Nagy Dorottya 44:07 2:15 12:36 17:08 22:49 23:36 28:52 38:37 42:02 43:14 44:07
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 2:15 10:21 4:32 5:41 0:47 5:16 9:45 3:25 1:12 0:53
6 Schmal Petra 44:31 5:43 13:31 18:07 26:53 27:34 35:00 39:32 42:36 43:47 44:31
THS Taszár Honvéd SE 5:43 7:48 4:36 8:46 0:41 7:26 4:32 3:04 1:11 0:44
7 Lénárt Viktória 45:32 1:56 14:39 19:03 24:53 25:42 30:45 40:21 43:51 44:55 45:32
PAK Paksi SE 1:56 12:43 4:24 5:50 0:49 5:03 9:36 3:30 1:04 0:37
8 Nagy Viktória 47:59 1:30 8:28 13:03 26:05 27:57 37:24 42:43 46:07 47:21 47:59
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 1:30 6:58 4:35 13:02 1:52 9:27 5:19 3:24 1:14 0:38
N15-18C (6) 2.9 km 85 m 6 ep
1(157) 2(154) 3(158) 4(141) 5(144) 6(200) C
1 Moncsek Blanka 32:11 2:36 5:53 20:27 22:54 29:53 31:27 32:11
KAL Kalocsai SE 2:36 3:17 14:34 2:27 6:59 1:34 0:44
2 Maácz Fruzsina 38:38 3:59 10:00 23:48 26:59 34:18 37:46 38:38
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj 3:59 6:01 13:48 3:11 7:19 3:28 0:52
3 Péteri Kitti Petra 40:36 11:48 16:36 27:59 30:36 38:07 39:44 40:36
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 11:48 4:48 11:23 2:37 7:31 1:37 0:52
4 Balog Judit Henrietta 45:14 12:25 17:20 31:54 35:30 43:00 44:22 45:14
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő 12:25 4:55 14:34 3:36 7:30 1:22 0:52
5 Sánta Csenge 46:06 4:22 10:13 24:44 29:18 42:50 45:10 46:06
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő 4:22 5:51 14:31 4:34 13:32 2:20 0:56
6 Töcik Liliána 47:41 4:33 10:31 29:02 33:27 44:01 46:35 47:41
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 4:33 5:58 18:31 4:25 10:34 2:34 1:06
N16B (10) 4.0 km 80 m 11 ep
1(131) 2(153) 3(154) 4(148) 5(155) 6(150) 7(156) 8(122) 9(123) 10(124) 11(200) C
1 Weiler Virág 34:05 1:20 3:13 7:03 11:50 17:30 20:52 21:29 25:20 29:25 31:56 33:22 34:05
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 1:20 1:53 3:50 4:47 5:40 3:22 0:37 3:51 4:05 2:31 1:26 0:43
2 Liszka Eszter 35:46 1:20 3:14 8:23 14:38 18:15 22:41 23:22 28:17 31:45 34:06 35:05 35:46
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 1:20 1:54 5:09 6:15 3:37 4:26 0:41 4:55 3:28 2:21 0:59 0:41
3 Szentes Dóra 42:17 2:06 4:24 9:11 15:08 20:14 25:04 25:54 30:45 37:04 40:35 41:32 42:17
JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros 2:06 2:18 4:47 5:57 5:06 4:50 0:50 4:51 6:19 3:31 0:57 0:45
4 Tisza Zsófia 43:51 1:45 4:01 9:57 15:58 20:31 25:05 25:58 31:05 37:35 41:58 43:10 43:51
BDI Budapesti Diáksport 1:45 2:16 5:56 6:01 4:33 4:34 0:53 5:07 6:30 4:23 1:12 0:41
5 Kadocsa Rebeka 44:14 1:23 3:37 8:39 18:54 23:51 28:11 28:42 33:51 39:15 42:02 43:27 44:14
MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T 1:23 2:14 5:02 10:15 4:57 4:20 0:31 5:09 5:24 2:47 1:25 0:47
6 Faggyas Petra 47:38 1:43 4:43 10:22 19:19 24:24 29:02 29:58 34:50 41:08 44:50 46:40 47:38
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:43 3:00 5:39 8:57 5:05 4:38 0:56 4:52 6:18 3:42 1:50 0:58
7 Egei Petra 47:40 1:45 4:16 9:56 22:18 26:26 31:47 32:27 37:47 43:04 45:40 46:59 47:40
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:45 2:31 5:40 12:22 4:08 5:21 0:40 5:20 5:17 2:36 1:19 0:41
8 Angyal Lilla 49:59 3:43 6:19 12:01 24:21 28:31 33:56 34:31 39:53 45:19 47:56 49:16 49:59
JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros 3:43 2:36 5:42 12:20 4:10 5:25 0:35 5:22 5:26 2:37 1:20 0:43
9 Kertész Zsófia 51:30 3:01 5:36 10:31 17:57 25:33 29:30 30:38 38:48 45:03 48:49 50:41 51:30
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 3:01 2:35 4:55 7:26 7:36 3:57 1:08 8:10 6:15 3:46 1:52 0:49
10 Tinnyei Petra 77:47 4:36 8:53 17:24 30:38 39:21 47:13 48:01 63:23 70:51 75:45 76:57 77:47
PAK Paksi SE 4:36 4:17 8:31 13:14 8:43 7:52 0:48 15:22 7:28 4:54 1:12 0:50
N18B (7) 4.4 km 110 m 12 ep
1(131) 2(148) 3(149) 4(155) 5(156) 6(151) 7(121) 8(147) 9(136) 10(123) 11(137) 12(200) C
1 Rusvai Katalin 41:54 1:21 8:53 17:59 19:10 22:34 25:22 26:14 31:32 35:00 37:13 39:26 40:59 41:54
FSC Futárok SC 1:21 7:32 9:06 1:11 3:24 2:48 0:52 5:18 3:28 2:13 2:13 1:33 0:55
2 Tóth Krisztina 42:15 1:19 9:40 15:21 17:01 20:58 24:31 25:31 31:06 34:42 36:58 39:43 41:32 42:15
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:19 8:21 5:41 1:40 3:57 3:33 1:00 5:35 3:36 2:16 2:45 1:49 0:43
3 Hajdu Dorisz 42:47 2:01 11:30 17:58 19:25 22:31 26:12 27:07 32:34 36:33 38:05 40:35 42:05 42:47
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 2:01 9:29 6:28 1:27 3:06 3:41 0:55 5:27 3:59 1:32 2:30 1:30 0:42
4 Miháczi Diana 42:52 1:11 12:34 17:01 17:57 21:28 26:25 27:39 32:12 35:54 38:05 40:46 42:14 42:52
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:11 11:23 4:27 0:56 3:31 4:57 1:14 4:33 3:42 2:11 2:41 1:28 0:38
5 Faggyas Eszter 42:55 1:31 10:35 16:20 17:59 21:24 25:05 26:30 32:15 35:43 37:50 40:30 42:16 42:55
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:31 9:04 5:45 1:39 3:25 3:41 1:25 5:45 3:28 2:07 2:40 1:46 0:39
6 Poller Lilla 60:11 1:52 11:14 18:38 20:05 26:49 30:46 33:15 40:38 51:00 52:29 57:18 59:21 60:11
BSC Balatonfüredi SC 1:52 9:22 7:24 1:27 6:44 3:57 2:29 7:23 10:22 1:29 4:49 2:03 0:50
7 Pózna Diána 66:53 2:11 12:01 20:37 23:21 33:01 38:31 40:19 49:57 56:09 59:03 63:20 65:53 66:53
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 2:11 9:50 8:36 2:44 9:40 5:30 1:48 9:38 6:12 2:54 4:17 2:33 1:00
N20A (3) 5.4 km 140 m 14 ep
1(153) 2(154) 3(148) 4(156) 5(151) 6(129) 7(120) 8(133) 9(134) 10(121) 11(147) 12(130) 13(124) 14(200) C
1 Németh Luca 59:22 4:32 10:26 15:47 23:17 29:22 31:09 35:16 35:59 39:36 43:32 50:04 53:21 57:15 58:30 59:22
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 4:32 5:54 5:21 7:30 6:05 1:47 4:07 0:43 3:37 3:56 6:32 3:17 3:54 1:15 0:52
2 Vázsonyi Patrícia 63:07 4:13 8:42 14:42 22:20 25:54 27:15 32:50 34:50 38:58 46:19 52:29 55:11 60:53 62:26 63:07
BSC Balatonfüredi SC 4:13 4:29 6:00 7:38 3:34 1:21 5:35 2:00 4:08 7:21 6:10 2:42 5:42 1:33 0:41
3 Oszkó Dóra 72:48 4:23 11:10 18:47 28:26 39:18 41:02 48:19 49:15 52:05 55:40 60:40 64:38 70:01 71:57 72:48
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 4:23 6:47 7:37 9:39 10:52 1:44 7:17 0:56 2:50 3:35 5:00 3:58 5:23 1:56 0:51
N21A (8) 6.5 km 215 m 17 ep
1(125) 2(138) 3(103) 4(128) 5(112) 6(113) 7(114) 8(145) 9(146) 10(119) 11(133) 12(134) 13(121) 14(147) 15(130) 16(137) 17(200) C
1 Wengrin Ágnes 49:10 2:52 7:29 10:09 11:49 14:51 15:40 18:36 23:17 23:57 26:01 31:34 33:54 37:43 42:09 44:34 47:09 48:32 49:10
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 2:52 4:37 2:40 1:40 3:02 0:49 2:56 4:41 0:40 2:04 5:33 2:20 3:49 4:26 2:25 2:35 1:23 0:38
2 Schmal Kinga 55:46 2:59 7:59 12:24 14:27 17:34 18:31 21:37 29:20 30:02 32:12 37:51 40:24 43:39 48:21 50:50 53:44 55:06 55:46
THS Taszár Honvéd SE 2:59 5:00 4:25 2:03 3:07 0:57 3:06 7:43 0:42 2:10 5:39 2:33 3:15 4:42 2:29 2:54 1:22 0:40
3 Domján Zsuzsanna 57:16 3:40 8:23 12:16 14:24 17:41 19:00 22:06 26:53 27:42 30:27 35:39 38:15 44:09 48:42 51:11 55:09 56:33 57:16
PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 3:40 4:43 3:53 2:08 3:17 1:19 3:06 4:47 0:49 2:45 5:12 2:36 5:54 4:33 2:29 3:58 1:24 0:43
4 Berthold Anikó 65:33 7:09 13:10 16:43 18:52 22:34 23:45 27:21 33:15 34:08 36:45 43:17 46:15 50:06 55:24 58:32 62:55 64:42 65:33
KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf 7:09 6:01 3:33 2:09 3:42 1:11 3:36 5:54 0:53 2:37 6:32 2:58 3:51 5:18 3:08 4:23 1:47 0:51
5 Sisa Dorottya 66:31 3:11 10:04 13:41 15:52 19:49 21:09 24:57 31:45 32:35 36:19 42:56 45:56 49:27 55:04 58:28 62:45 65:46 66:31
JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros 3:11 6:53 3:37 2:11 3:57 1:20 3:48 6:48 0:50 3:44 6:37 3:00 3:31 5:37 3:24 4:17 3:01 0:45
6 Kisháziné Zombory Erika 69:10 5:37 10:56 14:37 17:52 21:27 22:47 26:12 31:47 32:47 38:09 44:58 48:38 54:04 59:13 62:55 66:25 68:26 69:10
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá 5:37 5:19 3:41 3:15 3:35 1:20 3:25 5:35 1:00 5:22 6:49 3:40 5:26 5:09 3:42 3:30 2:01 0:44
7 Balogh Szilvia Odett 76:40 4:41 10:10 15:22 18:46 23:12 25:28 29:58 38:19 39:09 44:53 51:23 55:11 58:52 65:17 69:17 74:15 75:56 76:40
KAL Kalocsai SE 4:41 5:29 5:12 3:24 4:26 2:16 4:30 8:21 0:50 5:44 6:30 3:48 3:41 6:25 4:00 4:58 1:41 0:44
8 Juhászné Bálint Ildikó 86:39 3:49 12:14 16:25 18:52 25:06 29:46 33:40 45:28 46:12 49:41 57:08 60:22 64:34 70:43 79:43 84:05 85:49 86:39
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá 3:49 8:25 4:11 2:27 6:14 4:40 3:54 11:48 0:44 3:29 7:27 3:14 4:12 6:09 9:00 4:22 1:44 0:50
N21B (8) 5.3 km 120 m 13 ep
1(125) 2(154) 3(148) 4(150) 5(151) 6(134) 7(133) 8(120) 9(129) 10(147) 11(130) 12(137) 13(200) C
1 Kotormán Ágnes 52:33 3:55 9:27 14:49 20:51 24:58 27:26 29:38 30:34 36:45 43:02 46:15 50:07 51:44 52:33
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 3:55 5:32 5:22 6:02 4:07 2:28 2:12 0:56 6:11 6:17 3:13 3:52 1:37 0:49
2 Máthé Fanni 53:31 3:46 10:53 16:53 24:26 28:04 30:13 32:52 33:53 37:38 44:12 47:17 51:04 52:48 53:31
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 3:46 7:07 6:00 7:33 3:38 2:09 2:39 1:01 3:45 6:34 3:05 3:47 1:44 0:43
3 Füzy Judit 54:13 5:09 10:41 15:33 22:50 26:27 28:49 31:49 32:56 36:39 44:50 47:47 51:29 53:25 54:13
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 5:09 5:32 4:52 7:17 3:37 2:22 3:00 1:07 3:43 8:11 2:57 3:42 1:56 0:48
4 Uhlir Tímea 57:33 6:07 10:50 16:19 24:00 29:09 31:16 33:22 34:11 37:10 44:20 51:15 55:27 56:50 57:33 42:49
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko 6:07 4:43 5:29 7:41 5:09 2:07 2:06 0:49 2:59 7:10 6:55 4:12 1:23 0:43 *122
5 Balogh Katalin 59:14 4:44 14:52 20:07 26:56 30:31 33:02 35:55 37:22 41:48 50:13 53:02 56:47 58:28 59:14
FSC Futárok SC 4:44 10:08 5:15 6:49 3:35 2:31 2:53 1:27 4:26 8:25 2:49 3:45 1:41 0:46
6 Bárd Barbara 63:34 10:07 15:03 21:23 29:57 35:11 37:24 39:24 40:16 43:14 50:15 57:12 61:19 62:53 63:34 33:12
KAL Kalocsai SE 10:07 4:56 6:20 8:34 5:14 2:13 2:00 0:52 2:58 7:01 6:57 4:07 1:34 0:41 *121
7 Kovács Júlia Virág 69:38 5:16 12:18 19:28 32:02 37:07 39:56 42:30 43:39 50:29 58:47 63:16 66:48 68:53 69:38
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá 5:16 7:02 7:10 12:34 5:05 2:49 2:34 1:09 6:50 8:18 4:29 3:32 2:05 0:45
8 Császár Barbara 76:34 4:45 12:17 21:08 30:02 35:25 39:02 45:22 47:05 53:06 63:13 67:03 73:46 75:45 76:34
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő 4:45 7:32 8:51 8:54 5:23 3:37 6:20 1:43 6:01 10:07 3:50 6:43 1:59 0:49
N21BR (21) 3.5 km 75 m 9 ep
1(131) 2(152) 3(155) 4(150) 5(156) 6(147) 7(123) 8(124) 9(200) C
1 Liskány Krisztina 28:36 1:14 8:44 12:43 15:52 16:30 19:08 22:57 26:37 27:46 28:36
STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Ber 1:14 7:30 3:59 3:09 0:38 2:38 3:49 3:40 1:09 0:50
2 Tokaji Mónika 29:14 1:20 8:17 13:35 17:03 17:41 20:42 24:10 27:08 28:22 29:14
HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor 1:20 6:57 5:18 3:28 0:38 3:01 3:28 2:58 1:14 0:52
3 Lux Andrea 30:56 1:23 9:52 14:37 18:16 19:09 22:22 26:04 28:52 30:11 30:56
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:23 8:29 4:45 3:39 0:53 3:13 3:42 2:48 1:19 0:45
4 Császár Anetta 33:08 1:46 11:18 16:41 20:09 20:48 23:45 27:21 30:56 32:14 33:08
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő 1:46 9:32 5:23 3:28 0:39 2:57 3:36 3:35 1:18 0:54
5 Borsiné Petrik Zsuzsa 35:43 1:32 10:44 16:59 21:06 21:52 25:50 30:03 33:37 34:45 35:43
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 1:32 9:12 6:15 4:07 0:46 3:58 4:13 3:34 1:08 0:58
6 Federics Éva 36:22 1:59 12:52 17:32 21:06 22:03 25:59 30:40 34:06 35:30 36:22
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 1:59 10:53 4:40 3:34 0:57 3:56 4:41 3:26 1:24 0:52
7 Szigetfy Ildikó 36:43 1:36 9:44 20:37 23:56 24:39 27:29 31:00 34:42 35:53 36:43
HER Herkules SE Balatona 1:36 8:08 10:53 3:19 0:43 2:50 3:31 3:42 1:11 0:50
8 Marosán Ágnes 37:06 1:15 9:05 13:43 22:12 22:50 26:07 31:01 35:06 36:20 37:06
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A 1:15 7:50 4:38 8:29 0:38 3:17 4:54 4:05 1:14 0:46
9 Kerényi Kinga 37:21 1:31 8:50 13:06 17:07 17:51 22:27 31:01 35:32 36:40 37:21
HSE Hegyisport Szentendr 1:31 7:19 4:16 4:01 0:44 4:36 8:34 4:31 1:08 0:41
10 Pelhős Lívia 37:39 1:35 14:19 19:39 23:13 23:53 27:08 31:12 35:36 36:57 37:39
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:35 12:44 5:20 3:34 0:40 3:15 4:04 4:24 1:21 0:42
11 Gyalog Zsófia 38:19 1:47 15:02 19:13 25:29 26:18 29:20 33:09 36:17 37:29 38:19
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 1:47 13:15 4:11 6:16 0:49 3:02 3:49 3:08 1:12 0:50
12 Csőkör Katalin 38:21 ----- 14:49 19:22 23:09 24:00 27:49 32:45 36:17 37:35 38:21
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 14:49 4:33 3:47 0:51 3:49 4:56 3:32 1:18 0:46
13 Vékonyné Árva Katalin 39:35 1:47 10:57 15:54 24:05 24:54 28:40 33:27 37:07 38:36 39:35
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 1:47 9:10 4:57 8:11 0:49 3:46 4:47 3:40 1:29 0:59
14 Farkas Fruzsina 39:40 1:18 8:30 12:12 22:25 24:59 29:39 34:10 37:37 38:52 39:40
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:18 7:12 3:42 10:13 2:34 4:40 4:31 3:27 1:15 0:48
15 Nagyné Bódis Borbála 40:53 1:58 11:34 17:26 24:11 25:09 30:08 34:20 38:34 40:04 40:53
FSC Futárok SC 1:58 9:36 5:52 6:45 0:58 4:59 4:12 4:14 1:30 0:49
16 Ádám Vera 46:14 4:12 13:39 19:11 26:58 28:34 33:27 38:54 43:17 45:15 46:14
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 4:12 9:27 5:32 7:47 1:36 4:53 5:27 4:23 1:58 0:59
17 Molnár Jeannette 46:48 1:58 12:32 18:19 26:38 27:42 33:11 40:40 44:05 45:48 46:48
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 1:58 10:34 5:47 8:19 1:04 5:29 7:29 3:25 1:43 1:00
18 Madarassy Mária 60:16 2:56 16:59 27:23 36:11 37:17 42:40 52:31 57:04 59:13 60:16
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A 2:56 14:03 10:24 8:48 1:06 5:23 9:51 4:33 2:09 1:03
19 Tóth Károlyné 65:20 2:30 15:40 23:17 30:23 38:17 45:06 55:32 61:46 64:09 65:20
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl 2:30 13:10 7:37 7:06 7:54 6:49 10:26 6:14 2:23 1:11
20 Mihályi Noémi 67:35 3:02 16:36 25:40 34:46 36:46 47:55 56:22 63:24 66:39 67:35
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá 3:02 13:34 9:04 9:06 2:00 11:09 8:27 7:02 3:15 0:56
Szőcs Anett hiba 4:01 26:47 36:18 43:32 44:49 58:57 72:25 79:35 ----- 82:14
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus 4:01 22:46 9:31 7:14 1:17 14:08 13:28 7:10 2:39
N21C (12) 3.9 km 100 m 8 ep
1(159) 2(154) 3(158) 4(141) 5(142) 6(143) 7(144) 8(200) C
1 Szűcs Judit 38:22 6:11 12:54 23:27 25:53 30:39 32:24 35:42 37:27 38:22
ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék 6:11 6:43 10:33 2:26 4:46 1:45 3:18 1:45 0:55
2 Kovács Ágnes 40:08 6:15 12:05 21:52 24:22 29:23 31:16 37:52 39:16 40:08
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá 6:15 5:50 9:47 2:30 5:01 1:53 6:36 1:24 0:52
3 Kubacsek Éva 41:12 6:48 12:01 24:07 26:55 31:55 34:19 39:09 40:19 41:12
FSC Futárok SC 6:48 5:13 12:06 2:48 5:00 2:24 4:50 1:10 0:53
4 Fövenyessy Gabriella 42:31 8:11 14:26 25:36 28:22 33:37 35:44 39:40 41:34 42:31
FMT FŐMTERV SK 8:11 6:15 11:10 2:46 5:15 2:07 3:56 1:54 0:57
5 Baranyi Anikó 43:34 6:39 14:32 27:50 30:08 34:58 36:49 41:28 42:43 43:34
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá 6:39 7:53 13:18 2:18 4:50 1:51 4:39 1:15 0:51
6 Butkovska Iveta 43:41 6:52 12:18 22:35 25:22 30:39 32:26 39:54 42:49 43:41
XAUK ATU Kosice 6:52 5:26 10:17 2:47 5:17 1:47 7:28 2:55 0:52
7 Mester Lívia 46:55 7:37 14:43 27:39 30:25 36:28 39:09 43:43 45:48 46:55
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 7:37 7:06 12:56 2:46 6:03 2:41 4:34 2:05 1:07
8 Ódor Viktória 47:16 8:12 15:16 28:00 31:15 38:15 40:40 44:16 46:23 47:16
FMT FŐMTERV SK 8:12 7:04 12:44 3:15 7:00 2:25 3:36 2:07 0:53
9 Mitterer Andrea 50:49 9:12 18:38 32:00 35:22 41:34 43:40 47:58 49:46 50:49
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A 9:12 9:26 13:22 3:22 6:12 2:06 4:18 1:48 1:03
10 Sipos Judit 57:02 9:23 17:35 32:04 35:31 43:10 46:55 53:19 55:49 57:02
HSE Hegyisport Szentendr 9:23 8:12 14:29 3:27 7:39 3:45 6:24 2:30 1:13
11 Boczor Katalin 61:17 6:15 18:24 28:40 31:10 37:07 55:15 58:41 60:20 61:17
KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf 6:15 12:09 10:16 2:30 5:57 18:08 3:26 1:39 0:57
12 Miklos Rita 126:59 43:53 74:40 92:44 98:20 118:46 119:47 124:52 126:13 126:59
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá 43:53 30:47 18:04 5:36 20:26 1:01 5:05 1:21 0:46
N35A (3) 5.3 km 120 m 13 ep
1(125) 2(154) 3(148) 4(150) 5(151) 6(134) 7(133) 8(120) 9(129) 10(147) 11(130) 12(137) 13(200) C
1 Hornyák Mariann 44:56 4:06 9:04 13:31 20:26 23:19 25:25 27:31 28:20 32:01 37:04 39:24 42:43 44:16 44:56
MSE Megalódusz SE 4:06 4:58 4:27 6:55 2:53 2:06 2:06 0:49 3:41 5:03 2:20 3:19 1:33 0:40
2 Győrffy Gabriella 52:53 3:31 8:45 16:37 23:07 27:34 29:56 32:07 33:00 37:56 44:26 46:57 50:33 52:07 52:53
HSE Hegyisport Szentendr 3:31 5:14 7:52 6:30 4:27 2:22 2:11 0:53 4:56 6:30 2:31 3:36 1:34 0:46
3 Erődi Ildikó 54:54 3:46 9:56 18:42 25:11 29:29 31:59 34:17 35:09 39:59 46:40 49:02 52:31 54:09 54:54
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 3:46 6:10 8:46 6:29 4:18 2:30 2:18 0:52 4:50 6:41 2:22 3:29 1:38 0:45
N40 (16) 4.4 km 110 m 12 ep
1(131) 2(148) 3(149) 4(155) 5(156) 6(151) 7(121) 8(147) 9(136) 10(123) 11(137) 12(200) C
1 Németh Ágnes dr. 43:48 1:41 9:30 14:10 15:41 23:12 26:43 28:23 33:10 36:58 38:56 41:23 43:02 43:48
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:41 7:49 4:40 1:31 7:31 3:31 1:40 4:47 3:48 1:58 2:27 1:39 0:46
2 Mátyás Ildikó 44:01 1:18 11:15 21:47 23:03 26:03 29:07 30:14 34:37 37:48 39:42 41:48 43:21 44:01
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S 1:18 9:57 10:32 1:16 3:00 3:04 1:07 4:23 3:11 1:54 2:06 1:33 0:40
3 Kissné Kiss Mária 45:56 1:45 10:27 17:13 18:50 22:41 26:07 28:17 33:37 37:56 40:20 43:02 45:03 45:56
JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros 1:45 8:42 6:46 1:37 3:51 3:26 2:10 5:20 4:19 2:24 2:42 2:01 0:53
4 Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsann 46:22 1:44 10:24 15:56 19:47 23:23 27:06 28:12 33:57 37:30 39:46 43:27 45:31 46:22
POE Pécsi Orvos Egészség 1:44 8:40 5:32 3:51 3:36 3:43 1:06 5:45 3:33 2:16 3:41 2:04 0:51
5 Tamásné Szakács Judit 47:28 1:40 10:17 17:17 19:20 22:48 26:53 28:16 34:19 37:37 39:45 44:37 46:43 47:28
MSE Megalódusz SE 1:40 8:37 7:00 2:03 3:28 4:05 1:23 6:03 3:18 2:08 4:52 2:06 0:45
6 Hajagos Istvánné 48:24 1:29 10:09 15:03 16:27 21:41 25:29 26:26 32:09 36:03 38:10 45:35 47:26 48:24
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:29 8:40 4:54 1:24 5:14 3:48 0:57 5:43 3:54 2:07 7:25 1:51 0:58
7 Holper Antónia 48:37 2:36 11:32 17:41 20:54 25:48 29:34 30:28 35:42 39:47 42:19 46:00 47:50 48:37
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 2:36 8:56 6:09 3:13 4:54 3:46 0:54 5:14 4:05 2:32 3:41 1:50 0:47
8 Erdősné Németh Ágnes 50:54 3:27 13:41 21:06 22:52 27:24 31:44 32:50 38:45 42:53 45:11 48:09 49:59 50:54
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko 3:27 10:14 7:25 1:46 4:32 4:20 1:06 5:55 4:08 2:18 2:58 1:50 0:55
9 Ebinger Mónika 52:00 2:06 9:19 21:47 23:37 27:06 30:36 35:01 40:45 44:16 46:51 49:25 51:09 52:00
KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör 2:06 7:13 12:28 1:50 3:29 3:30 4:25 5:44 3:31 2:35 2:34 1:44 0:51
10 Radics Anna 52:37 1:47 15:07 23:43 25:00 30:06 33:48 34:45 40:48 44:44 46:57 49:46 51:37 52:37
ETC Egri Testedző Club 1:47 13:20 8:36 1:17 5:06 3:42 0:57 6:03 3:56 2:13 2:49 1:51 1:00
11 Szemler Judit 52:51 2:21 13:23 19:27 21:28 27:08 31:19 32:26 39:12 43:27 46:02 49:51 51:48 52:51
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 2:21 11:02 6:04 2:01 5:40 4:11 1:07 6:46 4:15 2:35 3:49 1:57 1:03
12 Cseresnyés Ágnes 53:39 4:20 14:16 23:38 25:25 28:52 32:51 33:58 40:16 43:43 45:42 50:34 52:45 53:39
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 4:20 9:56 9:22 1:47 3:27 3:59 1:07 6:18 3:27 1:59 4:52 2:11 0:54
13 Tóthné Schuch Anikó 61:45 5:58 17:32 25:49 27:34 31:05 34:48 38:51 44:15 50:26 52:54 58:45 60:52 61:45
KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf 5:58 11:34 8:17 1:45 3:31 3:43 4:03 5:24 6:11 2:28 5:51 2:07 0:53
14 Hajas Csilla 69:40 2:41 14:20 21:39 23:07 39:18 43:29 46:53 55:11 59:46 61:47 66:19 68:48 69:40 31:03
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A 2:41 11:39 7:19 1:28 16:11 4:11 3:24 8:18 4:35 2:01 4:32 2:29 0:52 *150
15 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó 79:06 6:48 17:50 31:56 33:44 38:04 47:07 48:23 57:53 64:51 70:52 75:24 77:59 79:06
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 6:48 11:02 14:06 1:48 4:20 9:03 1:16 9:30 6:58 6:01 4:32 2:35 1:07
Horváth Ildikó hiba 3:00 13:44 21:56 ----- 30:10 38:15 39:30 49:05 54:07 62:15 67:27 69:40 70:49
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 3:00 10:44 8:12 8:14 8:05 1:15 9:35 5:02 8:08 5:12 2:13 1:09
N45 (4) 4.0 km 80 m 11 ep
1(131) 2(153) 3(154) 4(148) 5(155) 6(150) 7(156) 8(122) 9(123) 10(124) 11(200) C
1 Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin 39:07 2:34 5:00 9:33 16:43 22:26 26:10 26:51 30:55 34:04 37:19 38:22 39:07
FSC Futárok SC 2:34 2:26 4:33 7:10 5:43 3:44 0:41 4:04 3:09 3:15 1:03 0:45
2 Bacsó Piroska 45:17 1:49 4:21 10:20 18:13 23:44 29:07 29:59 34:04 38:23 42:41 44:18 45:17
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai 1:49 2:32 5:59 7:53 5:31 5:23 0:52 4:05 4:19 4:18 1:37 0:59
3 Ludvig Ágnes 58:24 2:02 4:18 11:56 26:55 32:52 37:02 39:32 44:37 48:51 56:14 57:32 58:24
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai 2:02 2:16 7:38 14:59 5:57 4:10 2:30 5:05 4:14 7:23 1:18 0:52
4 Nemesházi Lászlóné 74:28 16:52 20:57 27:32 37:03 42:47 51:32 53:48 59:44 65:57 70:12 73:12 74:28
PSE Postás SE 16:52 4:05 6:35 9:31 5:44 8:45 2:16 5:56 6:13 4:15 3:00 1:16
N50 (3) 3.5 km 75 m 9 ep
1(131) 2(152) 3(155) 4(150) 5(156) 6(147) 7(123) 8(124) 9(200) C
1 Horváth Magda 31:53 1:42 10:08 14:36 18:16 19:03 22:10 26:13 29:43 30:58 31:53
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:42 8:26 4:28 3:40 0:47 3:07 4:03 3:30 1:15 0:55
2 Hideg Istvánné 45:01 2:32 13:34 20:11 25:50 26:56 32:21 37:19 41:46 43:42 45:01
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá 2:32 11:02 6:37 5:39 1:06 5:25 4:58 4:27 1:56 1:19
3 Császár Jánosné 60:06 2:28 14:39 25:08 32:55 33:37 41:02 52:36 57:34 59:09 60:06
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő 2:28 12:11 10:29 7:47 0:42 7:25 11:34 4:58 1:35 0:57
N55 (4) 2.9 km 70 m 8 ep
1(153) 2(154) 3(152) 4(155) 5(149) 6(143) 7(137) 8(200) C
1 Csőkör Irén 37:53 4:57 12:19 18:01 24:09 25:57 29:50 34:53 36:51 37:53
BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B 4:57 7:22 5:42 6:08 1:48 3:53 5:03 1:58 1:02
2 Kovács Olga 40:51 5:08 11:32 18:55 25:34 27:22 32:39 37:22 39:49 40:51
HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub 5:08 6:24 7:23 6:39 1:48 5:17 4:43 2:27 1:02
3 Szabó Zsuzsanna 44:14 5:21 11:22 17:43 23:42 25:53 36:14 41:12 43:15 44:14
KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf 5:21 6:01 6:21 5:59 2:11 10:21 4:58 2:03 0:59
4 Fischer Mária 46:36 7:08 14:08 20:59 31:26 33:26 38:46 43:18 45:40 46:36
BAL Budapesti Asztali-la 7:08 7:00 6:51 10:27 2:00 5:20 4:32 2:22 0:56
N60 (4) 2.9 km 70 m 8 ep
1(153) 2(154) 3(152) 4(155) 5(149) 6(143) 7(137) 8(200) C
1 Rostás Irén 33:05 4:36 10:51 16:08 21:31 23:35 27:21 29:51 32:05 33:05
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá 4:36 6:15 5:17 5:23 2:04 3:46 2:30 2:14 1:00
2 Grant Julianna 36:46 5:28 12:00 18:43 24:41 26:52 30:45 33:28 35:41 36:46
BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC 5:28 6:32 6:43 5:58 2:11 3:53 2:43 2:13 1:05
3 Gombkötő Zsuzsanna 41:31 8:33 15:45 22:19 29:34 31:28 35:28 37:42 40:24 41:31
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl 8:33 7:12 6:34 7:15 1:54 4:00 2:14 2:42 1:07
4 Schulek Andrea 43:25 6:32 14:45 22:34 28:51 31:23 36:48 39:37 42:06 43:25
FMT FŐMTERV SK 6:32 8:13 7:49 6:17 2:32 5:25 2:49 2:29 1:19
N65 (5) 2.9 km 70 m 8 ep
1(153) 2(154) 3(152) 4(155) 5(149) 6(143) 7(137) 8(200) C
1 Cser Krisztina 44:44 6:08 13:59 20:31 27:58 30:41 36:43 39:48 43:18 44:44
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 6:08 7:51 6:32 7:27 2:43 6:02 3:05 3:30 1:26
2 Schell Antalné 53:11 7:11 16:08 24:28 33:08 37:10 44:29 47:40 51:34 53:11
PSE Postás SE 7:11 8:57 8:20 8:40 4:02 7:19 3:11 3:54 1:37
3 Hanusz Mária 59:11 8:29 16:59 26:43 35:13 38:07 45:10 53:48 57:28 59:11
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 8:29 8:30 9:44 8:30 2:54 7:03 8:38 3:40 1:43
4 Éliás Vilmosné 69:31 7:44 16:45 26:44 37:36 41:45 49:15 64:34 67:42 69:31 60:01
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 7:44 9:01 9:59 10:52 4:09 7:30 15:19 3:08 1:49 *124
5 Wengrin Istvánné 70:58 10:59 19:34 28:22 50:55 53:43 62:16 65:25 69:33 70:58
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl 10:59 8:35 8:48 22:33 2:48 8:33 3:09 4:08 1:25
NYK (41) 2.9 km 85 m 6 ep
1(157) 2(154) 3(158) 4(141) 5(144) 6(200) C
1 Finta András 24:07 2:32 6:08 15:43 17:51 22:00 23:27 24:07
MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T 2:32 3:36 9:35 2:08 4:09 1:27 0:40
2 Bálint Bence 24:36 2:42 7:08 15:39 17:52 22:47 23:55 24:36
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 2:42 4:26 8:31 2:13 4:55 1:08 0:41
3 Bergmann Ernő 26:03 2:23 5:15 13:00 15:22 24:31 25:23 26:03
BSC Balatonfüredi SC 2:23 2:52 7:45 2:22 9:09 0:52 0:40
4 Szőke Róbert 26:28 3:10 7:13 16:57 19:45 24:19 25:47 26:28
FSC Futárok SC 3:10 4:03 9:44 2:48 4:34 1:28 0:41
5 Deme Réka 29:50 ----- 0:48 14:28 19:04 26:21 28:55 29:50
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 0:48 13:40 4:36 7:17 2:34 0:55
6 Deme Bálint 30:17 ----- 2:01 15:07 19:35 27:36 29:28 30:17
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 2:01 13:06 4:28 8:01 1:52 0:49
7 Jakus Edina 30:40 3:57 7:43 18:07 21:41 28:26 29:43 30:40
EK Egyesületen kívüli 3:57 3:46 10:24 3:34 6:45 1:17 0:57
8 Kovács Róbert 31:00 3:02 7:15 20:20 23:39 28:43 30:00 31:00
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 3:02 4:13 13:05 3:19 5:04 1:17 1:00
9 Schmal Róbert 33:13 3:45 7:30 19:57 22:46 29:14 32:23 33:13
THS Taszár Honvéd SE 3:45 3:45 12:27 2:49 6:28 3:09 0:50
10 Hevérné Fricska Ildikó 35:18 3:32 8:10 21:20 24:40 31:51 34:13 35:18
JOG Jogging Plus Szuperi 3:32 4:38 13:10 3:20 7:11 2:22 1:05
11 Nyögéri Imre 35:23 4:24 9:53 22:29 25:38 32:34 34:14 35:23
KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf 4:24 5:29 12:36 3:09 6:56 1:40 1:09
12 Pincés Marianna 35:33 10:56 15:11 25:47 28:05 33:25 34:41 35:33
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 10:56 4:15 10:36 2:18 5:20 1:16 0:52
13 Cserna Pintér 37:44 3:02 7:36 22:56 26:11 34:22 36:43 37:44
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A 3:02 4:34 15:20 3:15 8:11 2:21 1:01
14 Kálmán Imola 39:07 3:46 8:57 23:46 26:57 35:43 38:16 39:07
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A 3:46 5:11 14:49 3:11 8:46 2:33 0:51
15 Zimmer Ágoston 39:20 3:20 8:04 21:36 26:07 35:08 38:23 39:20
FMT FŐMTERV SK 3:20 4:44 13:32 4:31 9:01 3:15 0:57
16 Mucsiné Belecz Andrea 39:52 3:48 8:24 24:18 28:13 36:48 38:46 39:52
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 3:48 4:36 15:54 3:55 8:35 1:58 1:06
17 Imre Domonkos 40:29 3:45 8:16 23:28 27:57 36:35 39:43 40:29
FMT FŐMTERV SK 3:45 4:31 15:12 4:29 8:38 3:08 0:46
18 Kadocsa Levente 41:04 3:37 8:02 22:23 26:02 38:36 40:16 41:04
MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T 3:37 4:25 14:21 3:39 12:34 1:40 0:48
19 Reszter István 43:01 4:54 10:54 27:05 30:59 39:13 41:59 43:01
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 4:54 6:00 16:11 3:54 8:14 2:46 1:02
20 Novai Éva 43:20 5:35 10:56 26:27 31:05 39:01 41:15 43:20
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko 5:35 5:21 15:31 4:38 7:56 2:14 2:05
21 Koródi Rita 43:52 3:32 8:39 22:09 30:04 40:05 42:57 43:52
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 3:32 5:07 13:30 7:55 10:01 2:52 0:55
22 Szőke Eszter 43:59 3:09 22:56 33:23 35:58 41:38 43:05 43:59
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 3:09 19:47 10:27 2:35 5:40 1:27 0:54
23 Tóth Zoltán 44:08 3:13 14:35 28:00 32:14 41:34 43:09 44:08
EK Egyesületen kívüli 3:13 11:22 13:25 4:14 9:20 1:35 0:59
24 Patkó Dániel 48:00 9:57 14:23 30:05 33:13 45:10 47:23 48:00
EK Egyesületen kívüli 9:57 4:26 15:42 3:08 11:57 2:13 0:37
25 Koródi István 49:52 4:28 12:15 30:57 36:42 45:59 48:51 49:52
EK Egyesületen kívüli 4:28 7:47 18:42 5:45 9:17 2:52 1:01
26 Horváth Zoltán 50:44 7:56 13:42 34:46 38:37 47:35 49:53 50:44
TSE Törekvés SE 7:56 5:46 21:04 3:51 8:58 2:18 0:51
27 Nickné Laczkó Mária 50:48 4:37 12:29 31:28 34:58 45:11 49:40 50:48
PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE 4:37 7:52 18:59 3:30 10:13 4:29 1:08
28 Horváth Zoltánné 52:19 5:44 14:23 34:17 38:21 47:57 50:42 52:19
TSE Törekvés SE 5:44 8:39 19:54 4:04 9:36 2:45 1:37
29 Ormay Éva 54:55 15:20 21:22 36:30 43:28 51:17 53:38 54:55
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim 15:20 6:02 15:08 6:58 7:49 2:21 1:17
30 Kadocsa Benjámin 59:19 6:40 13:59 35:00 40:47 54:30 58:13 59:19
MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T 6:40 7:19 21:01 5:47 13:43 3:43 1:06
31 Albert Judit 59:32 5:27 11:58 36:16 39:56 55:55 58:28 59:32
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá 5:27 6:31 24:18 3:40 15:59 2:33 1:04
32 Kovács Zita 61:28 7:24 13:54 38:13 41:54 57:51 60:23 61:28
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá 7:24 6:30 24:19 3:41 15:57 2:32 1:05
33 Lutz Gábor 63:00 15:58 22:48 44:11 49:13 59:17 61:59 63:00
MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T 15:58 6:50 21:23 5:02 10:04 2:42 1:01
34 Vida Sándor 71:28 8:02 17:34 44:02 51:19 65:37 70:23 71:28
EK Egyesületen kívüli 8:02 9:32 26:28 7:17 14:18 4:46 1:05
35 Hajnal Anna 71:55 5:41 12:34 32:14 36:15 66:49 70:48 71:55
EK Egyesületen kívüli 5:41 6:53 19:40 4:01 30:34 3:59 1:07
36 Németh Elizabet 84:02 21:00 30:48 58:22 64:44 78:52 82:56 84:02
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő 21:00 9:48 27:34 6:22 14:08 4:04 1:06
37 Müller János 91:55 10:00 25:01 56:39 72:03 85:13 90:22 91:55
PSE Postás SE 10:00 15:01 31:38 15:24 13:10 5:09 1:33
37 Lelkes Diána 91:55 39:33 45:45 65:39 72:26 88:16 90:51 91:55
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 39:33 6:12 19:54 6:47 15:50 2:35 1:04
39 Vizsy Anita 108:50 55:26 67:29 88:24 91:33 104:01 107:32 108:50
EK Egyesületen kívüli 55:26 12:03 20:55 3:09 12:28 3:31 1:18
Fecz Andrea hiba 3:49 ----- 31:26 34:47 44:40 46:44 47:49
FMT FŐMTERV SK 3:49 27:37 3:21 9:53 2:04 1:05
Csorja Ida hiba 6:16 16:08 ----- ----- 45:23 48:51 50:45
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá 6:16 9:52 29:15 3:28 1:54
NYT (32) 5.8 km 180 m 15 ep
1(101) 2(138) 3(103) 4(111) 5(112) 6(114) 7(119) 8(133) 9(134) 10(135) 11(121) 12(122) 13(130) 14(124) 15(200) C
1 Weibl Zoltán 48:43 4:31 9:05 11:55 14:00 16:20 19:37 21:27 26:44 29:25 31:15 33:20 39:10 44:13 47:03 48:07 48:43
EK Egyesületen kívüli 4:31 4:34 2:50 2:05 2:20 3:17 1:50 5:17 2:41 1:50 2:05 5:50 5:03 2:50 1:04 0:36
2 Babka Miklós 49:42 5:40 9:31 12:23 14:41 17:21 21:12 23:04 28:59 31:35 33:25 35:08 40:07 43:03 47:59 49:04 49:42
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay 5:40 3:51 2:52 2:18 2:40 3:51 1:52 5:55 2:36 1:50 1:43 4:59 2:56 4:56 1:05 0:38
3 Dankó István 52:17 4:33 9:48 13:00 15:26 18:41 23:00 25:08 31:26 34:33 36:38 38:28 43:57 46:19 50:15 51:29 52:17
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 4:33 5:15 3:12 2:26 3:15 4:19 2:08 6:18 3:07 2:05 1:50 5:29 2:22 3:56 1:14 0:48
4 Gombkötő Péter 52:53 3:23 9:34 18:04 20:14 22:50 26:57 29:03 34:18 36:44 38:16 39:47 46:11 48:16 50:59 52:07 52:53
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 3:23 6:11 8:30 2:10 2:36 4:07 2:06 5:15 2:26 1:32 1:31 6:24 2:05 2:43 1:08 0:46
5 Grabecz Tibor 56:29 3:29 8:29 11:52 14:54 18:01 22:34 25:00 31:57 35:08 37:17 41:17 47:20 49:45 54:15 55:35 56:29 53:23
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 3:29 5:00 3:23 3:02 3:07 4:33 2:26 6:57 3:11 2:09 4:00 6:03 2:25 4:30 1:20 0:54 *137
6 Jankó Tamás 58:17 4:26 9:22 12:56 15:29 18:37 23:02 25:11 31:23 34:50 38:50 43:55 49:16 53:03 56:19 57:30 58:17 40:05
HSE Hegyisport Szentendr 4:26 4:56 3:34 2:33 3:08 4:25 2:09 6:12 3:27 4:00 5:05 5:21 3:47 3:16 1:11 0:47 *151
7 Dankó Zoltán 59:14 11:13 16:07 19:34 22:12 25:46 29:49 32:39 38:51 41:45 43:59 45:51 51:50 54:07 57:10 58:18 59:14
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 11:13 4:54 3:27 2:38 3:34 4:03 2:50 6:12 2:54 2:14 1:52 5:59 2:17 3:03 1:08 0:56
8 Lengyel Andrea 61:10 4:13 12:00 16:27 19:02 21:52 26:41 29:32 36:37 40:03 42:16 46:37 53:14 55:59 59:15 60:20 61:10
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 4:13 7:47 4:27 2:35 2:50 4:49 2:51 7:05 3:26 2:13 4:21 6:37 2:45 3:16 1:05 0:50
9 Kadocsa Gábor 62:04 4:03 9:37 13:54 16:45 19:49 23:47 26:21 34:24 37:42 43:28 47:07 53:27 55:51 60:12 61:24 62:04 40:47 59:27
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At 4:03 5:34 4:17 2:51 3:04 3:58 2:34 8:03 3:18 5:46 3:39 6:20 2:24 4:21 1:12 0:40 *121 *137
10 Zempléni András dr. 63:43 4:59 10:47 14:20 18:37 21:59 26:44 29:05 35:51 39:46 41:54 44:50 54:28 57:27 61:41 62:52 63:43
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim 4:59 5:48 3:33 4:17 3:22 4:45 2:21 6:46 3:55 2:08 2:56 9:38 2:59 4:14 1:11 0:51
11 Molnár Domokos 65:16 10:41 15:25 19:31 21:40 24:18 28:39 30:48 36:59 40:31 42:46 44:54 50:14 56:54 63:07 64:22 65:16
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 10:41 4:44 4:06 2:09 2:38 4:21 2:09 6:11 3:32 2:15 2:08 5:20 6:40 6:13 1:15 0:54
12 Balázs Róbert 66:20 7:48 13:33 17:32 20:06 24:23 29:09 33:26 41:25 44:46 48:28 50:37 57:34 60:46 64:22 65:35 66:20
EK Egyesületen kívüli 7:48 5:45 3:59 2:34 4:17 4:46 4:17 7:59 3:21 3:42 2:09 6:57 3:12 3:36 1:13 0:45
13 Patkós Tamás 67:53 7:15 12:17 16:12 18:40 21:40 26:23 29:44 36:28 39:55 46:20 52:18 58:18 61:16 65:39 67:07 67:53
EK Egyesületen kívüli 7:15 5:02 3:55 2:28 3:00 4:43 3:21 6:44 3:27 6:25 5:58 6:00 2:58 4:23 1:28 0:46
14 Incze Márton 69:02 4:48 11:52 15:38 18:39 22:10 28:02 30:34 40:46 46:27 48:51 52:00 58:30 62:03 66:53 68:20 69:02
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim 4:48 7:04 3:46 3:01 3:31 5:52 2:32 10:12 5:41 2:24 3:09 6:30 3:33 4:50 1:27 0:42
15 Rácz Mónika 70:14 5:12 12:18 17:17 20:10 25:37 30:25 35:03 42:24 45:55 48:16 51:15 60:02 64:11 68:02 69:32 70:14
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 5:12 7:06 4:59 2:53 5:27 4:48 4:38 7:21 3:31 2:21 2:59 8:47 4:09 3:51 1:30 0:42
16 Mentler Balázs 71:37 8:42 14:00 18:11 21:45 24:52 29:17 32:52 39:51 43:54 46:03 53:31 61:44 64:39 69:10 70:35 71:37
SFC Széchenyi István Egy 8:42 5:18 4:11 3:34 3:07 4:25 3:35 6:59 4:03 2:09 7:28 8:13 2:55 4:31 1:25 1:02
17 Novák Martina 71:46 6:08 12:53 16:54 19:22 23:07 28:49 32:02 41:52 45:50 49:06 51:31 58:49 61:51 69:38 71:01 71:46
ETC Egri Testedző Club 6:08 6:45 4:01 2:28 3:45 5:42 3:13 9:50 3:58 3:16 2:25 7:18 3:02 7:47 1:23 0:45
18 Varga Attila 72:29 14:03 20:03 23:45 26:51 30:29 36:21 39:03 47:10 50:41 54:23 56:34 63:42 66:40 70:34 71:45 72:29
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 14:03 6:00 3:42 3:06 3:38 5:52 2:42 8:07 3:31 3:42 2:11 7:08 2:58 3:54 1:11 0:44
19 Konrád Rita 74:28 6:28 15:26 20:06 23:26 27:43 34:34 36:46 43:18 46:42 49:40 55:58 63:35 67:20 71:56 73:31 74:28
MSE Megalódusz SE 6:28 8:58 4:40 3:20 4:17 6:51 2:12 6:32 3:24 2:58 6:18 7:37 3:45 4:36 1:35 0:57
20 Vizi Csaba 75:51 5:49 11:54 16:51 20:29 24:56 30:21 33:13 42:24 47:56 50:46 53:34 62:09 66:14 73:03 74:49 75:51
BSC Balatonfüredi SC 5:49 6:05 4:57 3:38 4:27 5:25 2:52 9:11 5:32 2:50 2:48 8:35 4:05 6:49 1:46 1:02
21 Jászi Tamás 78:12 5:00 11:34 15:40 20:19 25:19 31:13 34:55 44:13 49:10 53:29 58:16 65:13 70:15 75:46 77:20 78:12
EK Egyesületen kívüli 5:00 6:34 4:06 4:39 5:00 5:54 3:42 9:18 4:57 4:19 4:47 6:57 5:02 5:31 1:34 0:52
22 Nick Brigitta 87:53 8:33 16:04 22:07 25:37 30:12 36:58 41:06 51:05 56:05 59:33 62:35 71:27 76:14 84:51 86:49 87:53
PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE 8:33 7:31 6:03 3:30 4:35 6:46 4:08 9:59 5:00 3:28 3:02 8:52 4:47 8:37 1:58 1:04
23 Zimmer Márton 91:33 14:56 31:23 35:39 39:15 43:08 48:08 51:30 58:16 63:08 66:49 70:21 78:49 83:19 89:09 90:47 91:33
FMT FŐMTERV SK 14:56 16:27 4:16 3:36 3:53 5:00 3:22 6:46 4:52 3:41 3:32 8:28 4:30 5:50 1:38 0:46
24 Ormay György 91:35 6:29 14:39 18:39 22:21 26:29 32:42 36:42 44:57 49:16 52:52 56:29 64:27 77:18 88:30 90:38 91:35
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim 6:29 8:10 4:00 3:42 4:08 6:13 4:00 8:15 4:19 3:36 3:37 7:58 12:51 11:12 2:08 0:57
25 Nagy Viktor 96:26 11:28 28:10 33:11 38:34 42:49 49:22 53:22 61:13 64:54 71:34 78:00 85:38 89:13 93:52 95:31 96:26
MSE Megalódusz SE 11:28 16:42 5:01 5:23 4:15 6:33 4:00 7:51 3:41 6:40 6:26 7:38 3:35 4:39 1:39 0:55
26 Nick József dr. 101:39 12:24 21:05 27:25 31:29 36:16 43:09 46:59 58:18 64:13 70:59 74:53 85:39 91:43 98:11 100:27 101:39
PTX Pápai Tájfutó SE 12:24 8:41 6:20 4:04 4:47 6:53 3:50 11:19 5:55 6:46 3:54 10:46 6:04 6:28 2:16 1:12
27 Németh László 104:11 7:55 16:22 25:05 29:18 34:21 42:45 46:52 58:59 65:01 69:00 76:25 88:58 94:24 101:27 103:13 104:11
SFC Széchenyi István Egy 7:55 8:27 8:43 4:13 5:03 8:24 4:07 12:07 6:02 3:59 7:25 12:33 5:26 7:03 1:46 0:58
28 Naszádos Anna 170:34 26:51 71:55 77:56 82:46 98:11 104:12 108:08 116:49 122:20 141:01 147:05 155:41 162:38 167:25 169:41 170:34
BDI Budapesti Diáksport 26:51 45:04 6:01 4:50 15:25 6:01 3:56 8:41 5:31 18:41 6:04 8:36 6:57 4:47 2:16 0:53
Horváth László hiba 30:49 43:22 52:51 ----- ----- ----- ----- 89:10 93:59 97:51 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 121:55 110:41
TSE Törekvés SE 30:49 12:33 9:29 36:19 4:49 3:52 24:04 *147
Sódor István dr. hiba 17:48 26:41 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 47:58 51:51 61:10 65:33 71:22 73:01 74:01
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 17:48 8:53 21:17 3:53 9:19 4:23 5:49 1:39 1:00
Stanka Sándor hiba 6:38 14:45 19:47 23:47 31:44 41:37 ----- 56:16 60:12 63:17 67:01 77:03 90:11 96:17 98:22 99:21 44:59
EK Egyesületen kívüli 6:38 8:07 5:02 4:00 7:57 9:53 14:39 3:56 3:05 3:44 10:02 13:08 6:06 2:05 0:59 *115
Molnárka Gergely hiba 6:46 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 74:55 ----- ----- 94:33 96:09 96:58
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá 6:46 68:09 19:38 1:36 0:49