Zebegény MTBO Days, Slovak Cup 5-7, 2012 | Szo 2012.07.21. 19:48 |
Split time results Dunakanyar Sprint, SC 6 | created by MT2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008 |
Pl Name Time
M21E (11) 6.0 km 17 C
1(56) 2(52) 3(53) 4(59) 5(46) 6(55) 7(45) 8(51) 9(54) 10(48) 11(49) 12(57) 13(60) 14(47) 15(58) 16(50) 17(100) F
1 Rózsa László 28:59 3:08 (5) 3:50 (4) 6:20 (6) 8:09 (6) 9:38 (4) 11:17 (3) 12:38 (3) 13:28 (3) 15:37 (2) 16:51 (2) 20:02 (2) 22:10 (2) 23:36 (1) 24:34 (1) 25:47 (1) 26:43 (1) 28:31 (1) 28:59 (1)
Megalódusz Sportegylet 3:08 (5) 0:42 (1) 2:30 (10) 1:49 (3) 1:29 (3) 1:39 (1) 1:21 (1) 0:50 (2) 2:09 (2) 1:14 (2) 3:11 (2) 2:08 (3) 1:26 (1) 0:58 (1) 1:13 (1) 0:56 (1) 1:48 (2) 0:28 (2)
2 Malátek Rastislav 30:08 3:26 (7) 4:13 (6) 5:38 (5) 7:29 (3) 8:58 (2) 10:37 (2) 12:08 (2) 13:02 (2) 15:11 (1) 16:30 (1) 19:48 (1) 21:55 (1) 23:41 (2) 24:48 (2) 26:45 (2) 27:45 (2) 29:39 (2) 30:08 (2)
K VAZKA Bratislava 3:26 (7) 0:47 (3) 1:25 (2) 1:51 (4) 1:29 (3) 1:39 (1) 1:31 (4) 0:54 (4) 2:09 (2) 1:19 (3) 3:18 (5) 2:07 (2) 1:46 (3) 1:07 (4) 1:57 (8) 1:00 (3) 1:54 (4) 0:29 (3)
3 Trnovec Matú 31:15 2:57 (3) 3:44 (3) 5:35 (4) 10:13 (10) 11:35 (8) 13:20 (6) 14:45 (6) 15:34 (6) 17:27 (5) 18:35 (5) 21:20 (4) 23:38 (4) 25:12 (4) 26:10 (4) 27:53 (3) 29:06 (4) 30:52 (4) 31:15 (3) 7:57
K VAZKA Bratislava 2:57 (3) 0:47 (3) 1:51 (6) 4:38 (11) 1:22 (2) 1:45 (5) 1:25 (3) 0:49 (1) 1:53 (1) 1:08 (1) 2:45 (1) 2:18 (7) 1:34 (2) 0:58 (1) 1:43 (6) 1:13 (5) 1:46 (1) 0:23 (1) *48
4 Beöthy Ádám 31:17 2:41 (1) 3:26 (1) 4:43 (1) 6:18 (1) 7:38 (1) 10:08 (1) 11:29 (1) 12:20 (1) 15:44 (3) 17:08 (3) 20:54 (3) 22:55 (3) 24:46 (3) 26:04 (3) 27:55 (4) 28:52 (3) 30:48 (3) 31:17 (4)
Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista 2:41 (1) 0:45 (2) 1:17 (1) 1:35 (1) 1:20 (1) 2:30 (9) 1:21 (1) 0:51 (3) 3:24 (10) 1:24 (5) 3:46 (8) 2:01 (1) 1:51 (5) 1:18 (8) 1:51 (7) 0:57 (2) 1:56 (5) 0:29 (3)
5 Vajda Zsolt 32:13 3:20 (6) 4:14 (7) 6:20 (6) 8:02 (5) 9:43 (5) 11:34 (5) 13:13 (4) 14:07 (4) 16:21 (4) 18:17 (4) 21:37 (5) 23:50 (5) 25:39 (5) 26:46 (5) 28:13 (5) 29:43 (5) 31:35 (5) 32:13 (5)
Tapolcai Honvéd SE 3:20 (6) 0:54 (8) 2:06 (7) 1:42 (2) 1:41 (6) 1:51 (6) 1:39 (6) 0:54 (4) 2:14 (4) 1:56 (9) 3:20 (6) 2:13 (4) 1:49 (4) 1:07 (4) 1:27 (2) 1:30 (8) 1:52 (3) 0:38 (10)
6 Bihari Zoltán 35:08 2:55 (2) 3:42 (2) 5:19 (2) 7:13 (2) 12:56 (10) 14:39 (10) 16:16 (9) 17:11 (9) 19:37 (8) 21:01 (8) 24:18 (7) 26:33 (7) 28:29 (6) 29:38 (6) 31:06 (6) 32:24 (6) 34:35 (6) 35:08 (6) 8:58 10:27
KFKI Petőfi SK 2:55 (2) 0:47 (3) 1:37 (3) 1:54 (5) 5:43 (11) 1:43 (4) 1:37 (5) 0:55 (6) 2:26 (6) 1:24 (5) 3:17 (4) 2:15 (5) 1:56 (6) 1:09 (6) 1:28 (3) 1:18 (6) 2:11 (7) 0:33 (8) *48 *55
7 Dorotic Igor 35:52 5:32 (10) 6:20 (10) 7:58 (10) 10:10 (9) 11:47 (9) 13:29 (8) 15:33 (7) 16:37 (7) 18:58 (7) 20:18 (6) 23:34 (6) 25:51 (6) 29:40 (8) 30:45 (7) 32:20 (7) 33:21 (7) 35:22 (7) 35:52 (7)
OK Vihor 5:32 (10) 0:48 (6) 1:38 (5) 2:12 (8) 1:37 (5) 1:42 (3) 2:04 (7) 1:04 (9) 2:21 (5) 1:20 (4) 3:16 (3) 2:17 (6) 3:49 (10) 1:05 (3) 1:35 (4) 1:01 (4) 2:01 (6) 0:30 (5)
8 Bogos Tamás 38:06 4:00 (8) 5:01 (8) 7:24 (8) 9:30 (7) 11:12 (6) 13:56 (9) 16:29 (10) 17:43 (10) 20:54 (10) 22:20 (9) 25:43 (9) 28:41 (9) 31:04 (9) 32:18 (9) 33:54 (8) 35:15 (8) 37:32 (8) 38:06 (8)
Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu 4:00 (8) 1:01 (10) 2:23 (9) 2:06 (6) 1:42 (7) 2:44 (10) 2:33 (10) 1:14 (10) 3:11 (8) 1:26 (7) 3:23 (7) 2:58 (10) 2:23 (8) 1:14 (7) 1:36 (5) 1:21 (7) 2:17 (8) 0:34 (9)
9 Berkovic Vedran 41:14 3:04 (4) 3:53 (5) 5:30 (3) 7:40 (4) 9:23 (3) 11:23 (4) 13:37 (5) 14:34 (5) 18:52 (6) 20:42 (7) 24:47 (8) 27:33 (8) 29:30 (7) 30:55 (8) 36:43 (9) 38:27 (9) 40:44 (9) 41:14 (9)
OK Kapela 3:04 (4) 0:49 (7) 1:37 (3) 2:10 (7) 1:43 (8) 2:00 (8) 2:14 (8) 0:57 (7) 4:18 (11) 1:50 (8) 4:05 (9) 2:46 (9) 1:57 (7) 1:25 (9) 5:48 (11) 1:44 (9) 2:17 (8) 0:30 (5)
10 Ancic Lubos 43:14 4:22 (9) 5:20 (9) 7:38 (9) 9:50 (8) 11:33 (7) 13:28 (7) 15:56 (8) 16:53 (8) 20:08 (9) 22:30 (10) 27:25 (10) 30:04 (10) 32:36 (10) 34:21 (10) 37:37 (10) 40:15 (10) 42:43 (10) 43:14 (10)
K VAZKA Bratislava 4:22 (9) 0:58 (9) 2:18 (8) 2:12 (8) 1:43 (8) 1:55 (7) 2:28 (9) 0:57 (7) 3:15 (9) 2:22 (10) 4:55 (10) 2:39 (8) 2:32 (9) 1:45 (10) 3:16 (10) 2:38 (11) 2:28 (10) 0:31 (7)
11 Lin Chiungtzu 71:21 12:56 (11) 14:28 (11) 17:18 (11) 20:36 (11) 23:07 (11) 26:20 (11) 30:33 (11) 34:40 (11) 37:39 (11) 43:31 (11) 50:58 (11) 55:50 (11) 60:25 (11) 62:24 (11) 65:21 (11) 67:06 (11) 70:38 (11) 71:21 (11)
NDHU 12:56 (11) 1:32 (11) 2:50 (11) 3:18 (10) 2:31 (10) 3:13 (11) 4:13 (11) 4:07 (11) 2:59 (7) 5:52 (11) 7:27 (11) 4:52 (11) 4:35 (11) 1:59 (11) 2:57 (9) 1:45 (10) 3:32 (11) 0:43 (11)
W21E (7) 5.6 km 15 C
1(45) 2(60) 3(53) 4(49) 5(52) 6(50) 7(51) 8(57) 9(56) 10(54) 11(46) 12(59) 13(47) 14(55) 15(100) F
1 Fajtová Stanislava 31:58 2:42 (2) 4:15 (1) 9:35 (3) 10:32 (2) 11:58 (2) 14:02 (1) 16:23 (3) 18:05 (2) 20:13 (1) 22:59 (1) 24:55 (1) 26:49 (1) 28:55 (1) 30:01 (1) 31:28 (1) 31:58 (1)
K VAZKA Bratislava 2:42 (2) 1:33 (1) 5:20 (5) 0:57 (1) 1:26 (2) 2:04 (1) 2:21 (6) 1:42 (1) 2:08 (1) 2:46 (1) 1:56 (1) 1:54 (2) 2:06 (3) 1:06 (1) 1:27 (1) 0:30 (2)
2 Füzy Anna 34:16 2:25 (1) 4:44 (2) 9:54 (4) 10:54 (3) 12:35 (3) 14:44 (3) 16:18 (2) 18:21 (3) 21:14 (3) 25:24 (3) 27:30 (3) 29:16 (2) 30:57 (2) 32:06 (2) 33:48 (2) 34:16 (2)
Orvosegyetem Sport Club 2:25 (1) 2:19 (3) 5:10 (4) 1:00 (2) 1:41 (6) 2:09 (2) 1:34 (2) 2:03 (2) 2:53 (5) 4:10 (5) 2:06 (2) 1:46 (1) 1:41 (1) 1:09 (2) 1:42 (2) 0:28 (1)
3 Marosffy Orsolya 34:58 2:44 (3) 5:06 (3) 9:13 (1) 10:24 (1) 11:43 (1) 14:06 (2) 15:38 (1) 18:00 (1) 20:28 (2) 24:20 (2) 26:47 (2) 29:19 (3) 31:15 (3) 32:33 (3) 34:21 (3) 34:58 (3)
Orvosegyetem Sport Club 2:44 (3) 2:22 (5) 4:07 (2) 1:11 (4) 1:19 (1) 2:23 (3) 1:32 (1) 2:22 (5) 2:28 (3) 3:52 (3) 2:27 (5) 2:32 (5) 1:56 (2) 1:18 (3) 1:48 (3) 0:37 (3)
4 Vrdoljak Paula 36:37 3:03 (4) 5:23 (4) 9:22 (2) 11:23 (4) 12:58 (4) 15:44 (4) 17:37 (4) 19:49 (4) 22:08 (4) 25:50 (4) 28:02 (4) 30:14 (4) 32:31 (4) 34:04 (4) 36:00 (4) 36:37 (4)
OK Vihor 3:03 (4) 2:20 (4) 3:59 (1) 2:01 (7) 1:35 (4) 2:46 (6) 1:53 (4) 2:12 (4) 2:19 (2) 3:42 (2) 2:12 (3) 2:12 (4) 2:17 (4) 1:33 (6) 1:56 (4) 0:37 (3)
5 Trnovcová Daniela 45:01 3:47 (5) 10:40 (7) 16:16 (7) 17:21 (7) 19:00 (7) 21:26 (7) 23:06 (7) 25:17 (6) 27:54 (6) 32:45 (6) 35:01 (6) 37:48 (6) 40:17 (6) 41:38 (6) 44:11 (5) 45:01 (5)
K VAZKA Bratislava 3:47 (5) 6:53 (7) 5:36 (6) 1:05 (3) 1:39 (5) 2:26 (4) 1:40 (3) 2:11 (3) 2:37 (4) 4:51 (7) 2:16 (4) 2:47 (6) 2:29 (5) 1:21 (4) 2:33 (5) 0:50 (6)
6 Vajda-Kovács Ágnes 47:57 4:20 (6) 7:37 (6) 13:20 (6) 14:49 (6) 16:48 (6) 19:31 (6) 23:05 (6) 25:57 (7) 29:07 (7) 33:53 (7) 36:29 (7) 38:39 (7) 41:51 (7) 43:28 (7) 47:15 (6) 47:57 (6)
Tapolcai Honvéd SE 4:20 (6) 3:17 (6) 5:43 (7) 1:29 (6) 1:59 (7) 2:43 (5) 3:34 (7) 2:52 (6) 3:10 (6) 4:46 (6) 2:36 (6) 2:10 (3) 3:12 (7) 1:37 (7) 3:47 (6) 0:42 (5)
Horváth Adrienn mp 4:37 (7) 6:43 (5) 11:04 (5) 12:28 (5) 14:01 (5) 17:13 (5) 19:10 (5) 22:34 (5) 25:56 (5) 29:48 (5) 32:24 (5) 35:19 (5) 38:09 (5) 39:37 (5) ----- 41:21
Műegyetemi Atlétikai és 4:37 (7) 2:06 (2) 4:21 (3) 1:24 (5) 1:33 (3) 3:12 (7) 1:57 (5) 3:24 (7) 3:22 (7) 3:52 (3) 2:36 (6) 2:55 (7) 2:50 (6) 1:28 (5) 1:44
M14 (3) 3.6 km 17 C
1(46) 2(59) 3(53) 4(49) 5(52) 6(56) 7(57) 8(60) 9(51) 10(58) 11(45) 12(50) 13(47) 14(55) 15(54) 16(48) 17(100) F
1 Féder Nml. Medard 37:20 1:13 (2) 3:28 (1) 6:35 (1) 8:02 (1) 14:35 (1) 15:48 (1) 18:43 (1) 22:00 (1) 23:53 (1) 25:26 (1) 26:30 (1) 27:07 (1) 28:33 (1) 31:09 (1) 31:50 (1) 34:12 (1) 36:41 (1) 37:20 (1)
AK Pezinok 1:13 (2) 2:15 (1) 3:07 (1) 1:27 (1) 6:33 (3) 1:13 (1) 2:55 (3) 3:17 (3) 1:53 (3) 1:33 (1) 1:04 (3) 0:37 (3) 1:26 (1) 2:36 (1) 0:41 (1) 2:22 (1) 2:29 (3) 0:39 (1)
2 Dubovský Andrej 45:20 1:10 (1) 8:19 (2) 11:37 (2) 13:49 (2) 15:11 (2) 17:56 (2) 20:28 (2) 23:18 (2) 24:55 (2) 30:44 (2) 31:42 (2) 32:11 (2) 33:42 (2) 38:32 (2) 39:31 (2) 42:22 (2) 44:41 (2) 45:20 (2)
AK Pezinok 1:10 (1) 7:09 (3) 3:18 (3) 2:12 (2) 1:22 (1) 2:45 (3) 2:32 (1) 2:50 (2) 1:37 (1) 5:49 (3) 0:58 (2) 0:29 (1) 1:31 (2) 4:50 (2) 0:59 (2) 2:51 (2) 2:19 (2) 0:39 (1)
3 Jordán Soma 49:14 5:49 (3) 12:16 (3) 15:32 (3) 17:44 (3) 19:08 (3) 21:52 (3) 24:25 (3) 27:12 (3) 28:55 (3) 34:42 (3) 35:33 (3) 36:07 (3) 37:38 (3) 42:28 (3) 43:27 (3) 46:20 (3) 48:35 (3) 49:14 (3)
Diósgyőri Tájékozódási F 5:49 (3) 6:27 (2) 3:16 (2) 2:12 (2) 1:24 (2) 2:44 (2) 2:33 (2) 2:47 (1) 1:43 (2) 5:47 (2) 0:51 (1) 0:34 (2) 1:31 (2) 4:50 (2) 0:59 (2) 2:53 (3) 2:15 (1) 0:39 (1)
M18-20 (8) 6.0 km 17 C
1(56) 2(52) 3(53) 4(59) 5(46) 6(55) 7(45) 8(51) 9(54) 10(48) 11(49) 12(57) 13(60) 14(47) 15(58) 16(50) 17(100) F
1 Horváth Marcell 28:58 2:56 (2) 3:39 (2) 5:47 (2) 7:23 (2) 8:47 (2) 10:29 (2) 11:54 (2) 12:40 (2) 15:14 (2) 16:13 (2) 19:27 (1) 21:28 (1) 22:57 (1) 23:53 (1) 25:37 (1) 26:40 (1) 28:34 (1) 28:58 (1)
KST / VKE-Nelson 2:56 (2) 0:43 (1) 2:08 (4) 1:36 (3) 1:24 (1) 1:42 (2) 1:25 (1) 0:46 (1) 2:34 (7) 0:59 (1) 3:14 (2) 2:01 (1) 1:29 (1) 0:56 (1) 1:44 (1) 1:03 (5) 1:54 (1) 0:24 (1)
2 Bedő Csaba 30:21 2:50 (1) 3:34 (1) 5:04 (1) 6:35 (1) 8:05 (1) 9:44 (1) 11:13 (1) 12:11 (1) 14:35 (1) 15:48 (1) 19:57 (2) 22:00 (2) 23:53 (2) 24:58 (2) 26:49 (2) 27:47 (2) 29:53 (2) 30:21 (2)
BSC / VKE-Nelson 2:50 (1) 0:44 (2) 1:30 (1) 1:31 (1) 1:30 (3) 1:39 (1) 1:29 (2) 0:58 (4) 2:24 (6) 1:13 (2) 4:09 (6) 2:03 (2) 1:53 (4) 1:05 (2) 1:51 (2) 0:58 (1) 2:06 (4) 0:28 (3)
3 Jánoka Tomá 32:50 3:22 (4) 4:13 (4) 5:53 (3) 7:30 (3) 9:08 (3) 10:57 (3) 12:46 (3) 14:45 (3) 16:51 (3) 18:04 (3) 21:23 (3) 23:50 (3) 25:55 (3) 27:07 (3) 29:09 (3) 30:14 (3) 32:20 (3) 32:50 (3)
K VAZKA Bratislava 3:22 (4) 0:51 (7) 1:40 (3) 1:37 (4) 1:38 (6) 1:49 (3) 1:49 (4) 1:59 (7) 2:06 (3) 1:13 (2) 3:19 (3) 2:27 (5) 2:05 (5) 1:12 (4) 2:02 (5) 1:05 (6) 2:06 (4) 0:30 (4)
4 Nagy Benő 36:45 6:00 (7) 6:48 (7) 8:20 (7) 9:54 (7) 11:29 (7) 13:30 (4) 15:47 (4) 16:41 (4) 18:49 (4) 20:16 (4) 25:15 (4) 28:02 (4) 29:48 (4) 31:16 (4) 33:15 (4) 34:17 (4) 36:15 (4) 36:45 (4)
Diósgyőri Tájékozódási F 6:00 (7) 0:48 (4) 1:32 (2) 1:34 (2) 1:35 (5) 2:01 (4) 2:17 (6) 0:54 (3) 2:08 (4) 1:27 (5) 4:59 (8) 2:47 (7) 1:46 (3) 1:28 (7) 1:59 (4) 1:02 (4) 1:58 (2) 0:30 (4)
5 Čullý Andrej 37:24 3:01 (3) 3:48 (3) 6:15 (4) 7:52 (4) 9:26 (4) 17:00 (7) 18:45 (7) 19:38 (7) 21:43 (7) 23:19 (7) 26:17 (6) 28:29 (5) 30:10 (5) 31:24 (5) 33:59 (5) 34:57 (5) 37:00 (5) 37:24 (5)
K VAZKA Bratislava 3:01 (3) 0:47 (3) 2:27 (6) 1:37 (4) 1:34 (4) 7:34 (8) 1:45 (3) 0:53 (2) 2:05 (2) 1:36 (7) 2:58 (1) 2:12 (3) 1:41 (2) 1:14 (6) 2:35 (8) 0:58 (1) 2:03 (3) 0:24 (1)
6 Tóth Bendegúz 42:09 3:54 (6) 4:43 (6) 7:30 (6) 9:40 (6) 11:07 (5) 14:41 (5) 18:03 (6) 19:22 (6) 21:25 (6) 22:46 (5) 26:08 (5) 28:45 (6) 30:59 (6) 32:12 (6) 34:35 (6) 35:34 (6) 41:38 (6) 42:09 (6)
Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista 3:54 (6) 0:49 (6) 2:47 (8) 2:10 (7) 1:27 (2) 3:34 (7) 3:22 (8) 1:19 (6) 2:03 (1) 1:21 (4) 3:22 (4) 2:37 (6) 2:14 (6) 1:13 (5) 2:23 (7) 0:59 (3) 6:04 (8) 0:31 (6)
7 Horváth Gergő 42:13 3:47 (5) 4:35 (5) 7:04 (5) 8:46 (5) 11:18 (6) 14:49 (6) 17:19 (5) 18:31 (5) 21:15 (5) 22:48 (6) 26:37 (7) 29:00 (7) 34:55 (7) 36:06 (7) 38:21 (7) 39:26 (7) 41:38 (6) 42:13 (7)
KST / VKE-Nelson 3:47 (5) 0:48 (4) 2:29 (7) 1:42 (6) 2:32 (8) 3:31 (6) 2:30 (7) 1:12 (5) 2:44 (8) 1:33 (6) 3:49 (5) 2:23 (4) 5:55 (8) 1:11 (3) 2:15 (6) 1:05 (6) 2:12 (6) 0:35 (8)
8 Németh Bence 45:47 8:25 (8) 9:38 (8) 11:53 (8) 14:08 (8) 16:17 (8) 18:37 (8) 20:39 (8) 23:08 (8) 25:27 (8) 27:10 (8) 31:32 (8) 34:43 (8) 37:53 (8) 39:27 (8) 41:21 (8) 42:38 (8) 45:13 (8) 45:47 (8)
VHS / VKE-Nelson 8:25 (8) 1:13 (8) 2:15 (5) 2:15 (8) 2:09 (7) 2:20 (5) 2:02 (5) 2:29 (8) 2:19 (5) 1:43 (8) 4:22 (7) 3:11 (8) 3:10 (7) 1:34 (8) 1:54 (3) 1:17 (8) 2:35 (7) 0:34 (7)
M21B (3) 5.6 km 15 C
1(45) 2(60) 3(53) 4(49) 5(52) 6(50) 7(51) 8(57) 9(56) 10(54) 11(46) 12(59) 13(47) 14(55) 15(100) F
1 Hidas Zoltán 35:14 3:16 (2) 5:01 (2) 8:52 (2) 9:56 (2) 11:25 (2) 13:31 (1) 16:04 (1) 18:12 (1) 20:34 (1) 24:51 (2) 27:14 (2) 29:07 (1) 31:52 (2) 33:08 (2) 34:42 (2) 35:14 (1)
Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó 3:16 (2) 1:45 (2) 3:51 (2) 1:04 (2) 1:29 (1) 2:06 (1) 2:33 (2) 2:08 (2) 2:22 (1) 4:17 (2) 2:23 (2) 1:53 (1) 2:45 (2) 1:16 (1) 1:34 (1) 0:32 (1)
2 Kovács Zoltán 35:16 2:31 (1) 4:08 (1) 7:14 (1) 8:16 (1) 10:42 (1) 15:23 (2) 16:56 (2) 18:50 (2) 21:31 (2) 24:46 (1) 27:00 (1) 29:07 (1) 31:38 (1) 32:59 (1) 34:40 (1) 35:16 (2)
Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó 2:31 (1) 1:37 (1) 3:06 (1) 1:02 (1) 2:26 (2) 4:41 (3) 1:33 (1) 1:54 (1) 2:41 (2) 3:15 (1) 2:14 (1) 2:07 (2) 2:31 (1) 1:21 (2) 1:41 (2) 0:36 (2)
3 Kiss László 55:20 7:24 (3) 9:43 (3) 14:35 (3) 20:34 (3) 23:02 (3) 25:36 (3) 28:21 (3) 32:00 (3) 35:36 (3) 41:02 (3) 44:14 (3) 47:13 (3) 50:40 (3) 52:31 (3) 54:37 (3) 55:20 (3)
Miskolci Egyetemi Atléti 7:24 (3) 2:19 (3) 4:52 (3) 5:59 (3) 2:28 (3) 2:34 (2) 2:45 (3) 3:39 (3) 3:36 (3) 5:26 (3) 3:12 (3) 2:59 (3) 3:27 (3) 1:51 (3) 2:06 (3) 0:43 (3)
M40 (9) 5.6 km 15 C
1(45) 2(60) 3(53) 4(49) 5(52) 6(50) 7(51) 8(57) 9(56) 10(54) 11(46) 12(59) 13(47) 14(55) 15(100) F
1 Paulovits László 28:35 2:47 (2) 4:30 (1) 7:58 (1) 8:51 (1) 10:04 (1) 12:01 (1) 13:21 (1) 14:53 (1) 17:15 (1) 20:00 (1) 21:50 (1) 23:55 (1) 25:50 (1) 26:53 (1) 28:07 (1) 28:35 (1)
SPA / Crosskovácsi 2:47 (2) 1:43 (2) 3:28 (2) 0:53 (1) 1:13 (2) 1:57 (1) 1:20 (1) 1:32 (1) 2:22 (3) 2:45 (1) 1:50 (1) 2:05 (3) 1:55 (1) 1:03 (2) 1:14 (1) 0:28 (1)
2 Holluby András 32:49 4:17 (6) 6:15 (6) 9:54 (4) 11:02 (4) 12:18 (4) 14:40 (4) 17:01 (3) 18:56 (3) 21:04 (3) 23:55 (3) 25:52 (3) 27:54 (3) 29:59 (2) 31:00 (2) 32:20 (2) 32:49 (2)
Postás Sport Egyesület 4:17 (6) 1:58 (4) 3:39 (3) 1:08 (4) 1:16 (3) 2:22 (4) 2:21 (6) 1:55 (3) 2:08 (1) 2:51 (2) 1:57 (2) 2:02 (2) 2:05 (2) 1:01 (1) 1:20 (2) 0:29 (2)
3 Toth Gergely 39:20 2:45 (1) 4:43 (3) 8:34 (2) 9:43 (3) 12:00 (3) 14:33 (3) 17:24 (6) 20:53 (6) 23:40 (5) 27:27 (5) 29:59 (5) 33:40 (6) 35:56 (3) 37:18 (3) 38:50 (3) 39:20 (3)
Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista 2:45 (1) 1:58 (4) 3:51 (4) 1:09 (5) 2:17 (8) 2:33 (5) 2:51 (8) 3:29 (9) 2:47 (5) 3:47 (5) 2:32 (7) 3:41 (9) 2:16 (3) 1:22 (3) 1:32 (3) 0:30 (3)
4 Kinde Kálmán 39:42 4:46 (7) 6:45 (7) 10:43 (5) 12:04 (5) 13:28 (5) 15:48 (5) 17:20 (5) 19:47 (5) 25:01 (6) 29:02 (6) 31:25 (6) 33:33 (5) 35:56 (3) 37:20 (4) 39:07 (4) 39:42 (4)
Hidegkúti Spartacus SKE 4:46 (7) 1:59 (6) 3:58 (5) 1:21 (6) 1:24 (5) 2:20 (3) 1:32 (4) 2:27 (5) 5:14 (9) 4:01 (6) 2:23 (6) 2:08 (4) 2:23 (4) 1:24 (4) 1:47 (6) 0:35 (4)
5 Tamás Tibor 39:47 2:51 (3) 4:33 (2) 11:11 (6) 12:15 (6) 13:38 (6) 15:49 (6) 17:15 (4) 19:11 (4) 21:36 (4) 25:07 (4) 27:24 (4) 29:14 (4) 35:58 (5) 37:22 (5) 39:08 (5) 39:47 (5) 6:13
Diósgyőri Tájékozódási F 2:51 (3) 1:42 (1) 6:38 (8) 1:04 (3) 1:23 (4) 2:11 (2) 1:26 (2) 1:56 (4) 2:25 (4) 3:31 (4) 2:17 (4) 1:50 (1) 6:44 (8) 1:24 (4) 1:46 (5) 0:39 (5) *57
6 Kiácz Bence 43:45 3:34 (5) 5:56 (5) 12:48 (7) 14:11 (7) 16:10 (7) 18:57 (7) 22:42 (8) 25:15 (8) 28:15 (8) 32:57 (8) 35:17 (8) 37:25 (8) 39:55 (6) 41:27 (6) 43:06 (6) 43:45 (6)
Hegyisport Szentendre Eg 3:34 (5) 2:22 (8) 6:52 (9) 1:23 (7) 1:59 (7) 2:47 (8) 3:45 (9) 2:33 (6) 3:00 (6) 4:42 (8) 2:20 (5) 2:08 (4) 2:30 (5) 1:32 (6) 1:39 (4) 0:39 (5)
7 Zoboki Mihály 44:48 7:13 (8) 9:20 (8) 13:39 (8) 15:05 (8) 16:54 (8) 19:32 (8) 21:15 (7) 24:30 (7) 27:32 (7) 31:55 (7) 34:48 (7) 37:24 (7) 40:27 (7) 42:05 (7) 43:57 (7) 44:48 (7)
Tapolcai Honvéd SE 7:13 (8) 2:07 (7) 4:19 (6) 1:26 (8) 1:49 (6) 2:38 (7) 1:43 (5) 3:15 (7) 3:02 (7) 4:23 (7) 2:53 (8) 2:36 (7) 3:03 (6) 1:38 (7) 1:52 (7) 0:51 (7)
8 Dubovský Miroslav 73:17 15:39 (9) 25:17 (9) 31:41 (9) 33:32 (9) 36:08 (9) 40:11 (9) 42:39 (9) 46:03 (9) 49:43 (9) 56:38 (9) 60:54 (9) 63:53 (9) 67:26 (8) 70:04 (8) 72:22 (8) 73:17 (8)
AK Pezinok 15:39 (9) 9:38 (9) 6:24 (7) 1:51 (9) 2:36 (9) 4:03 (9) 2:28 (7) 3:24 (8) 3:40 (8) 6:55 (9) 4:16 (9) 2:59 (8) 3:33 (7) 2:38 (8) 2:18 (8) 0:55 (8)
Mlynárik Peter mp 3:25 (4) 5:21 (4) 8:46 (3) 9:42 (2) 10:48 (2) 13:22 (2) 14:48 (2) 16:27 (2) 18:48 (2) 21:50 (2) 23:57 (2) 26:17 (2) ----- 29:12 30:48 31:18
K VAZKA Bratislava 3:25 (4) 1:56 (3) 3:25 (1) 0:56 (2) 1:06 (1) 2:34 (6) 1:26 (2) 1:39 (2) 2:21 (2) 3:02 (3) 2:07 (3) 2:20 (6) 2:55 1:36 0:30
M50 (10) 4.9 km 16 C
1(58) 2(47) 3(60) 4(57) 5(56) 6(52) 7(49) 8(53) 9(59) 10(46) 11(54) 12(50) 13(51) 14(55) 15(48) 16(100) F
1 Jankó Tamás 27:46 3:13 (1) 4:43 (1) 5:52 (1) 7:48 (1) 9:54 (1) 10:47 (1) 11:59 (1) 13:03 (1) 14:51 (1) 16:32 (1) 18:28 (1) 19:58 (1) 22:00 (1) 24:17 (1) 25:47 (1) 27:18 (1) 27:46 (1)
Hegyisport Szentendre Eg 3:13 (1) 1:30 (1) 1:09 (1) 1:56 (3) 2:06 (1) 0:53 (2) 1:12 (1) 1:04 (1) 1:48 (4) 1:41 (2) 1:56 (2) 1:30 (1) 2:02 (4) 2:17 (3) 1:30 (1) 1:31 (1) 0:28 (1)
2 Dosek Ágoston 30:46 3:30 (3) 7:15 (5) 8:28 (5) 10:07 (4) 12:21 (4) 13:12 (4) 14:39 (4) 15:44 (3) 17:17 (3) 18:52 (3) 20:45 (3) 23:53 (3) 25:04 (2) 26:54 (2) 28:28 (2) 30:17 (2) 30:46 (2)
Orvosegyetem Sport Club 3:30 (3) 3:45 (8) 1:13 (3) 1:39 (1) 2:14 (2) 0:51 (1) 1:27 (2) 1:05 (2) 1:33 (1) 1:35 (1) 1:53 (1) 3:08 (7) 1:11 (1) 1:50 (1) 1:34 (2) 1:49 (2) 0:29 (2)
3 Mets Miklós 31:51 3:41 (4) 5:47 (2) 7:01 (2) 8:51 (2) 11:29 (2) 12:27 (2) 13:57 (2) 15:07 (2) 16:46 (2) 18:34 (2) 20:42 (2) 23:45 (2) 25:06 (3) 27:36 (3) 29:25 (3) 31:14 (3) 31:51 (3)
Orvosegyetem Sport Club 3:41 (4) 2:06 (3) 1:14 (4) 1:50 (2) 2:38 (6) 0:58 (3) 1:30 (3) 1:10 (3) 1:39 (3) 1:48 (3) 2:08 (3) 3:03 (6) 1:21 (2) 2:30 (5) 1:49 (3) 1:49 (2) 0:37 (6)
4 Jánoka Jozef 33:37 3:27 (2) 7:24 (7) 8:40 (6) 10:47 (5) 13:23 (5) 14:21 (5) 15:51 (5) 17:10 (5) 19:11 (5) 21:05 (4) 23:19 (4) 25:16 (4) 26:49 (4) 29:03 (4) 30:58 (4) 33:03 (4) 33:37 (4)
TJ Rapid Bratislava 3:27 (2) 3:57 (9) 1:16 (7) 2:07 (7) 2:36 (5) 0:58 (3) 1:30 (3) 1:19 (5) 2:01 (6) 1:54 (4) 2:14 (5) 1:57 (2) 1:33 (3) 2:14 (2) 1:55 (4) 2:05 (6) 0:34 (3)
5 Hegedűs Béla 37:48 4:29 (6) 6:09 (3) 7:21 (3) 9:21 (3) 11:52 (3) 12:52 (3) 14:25 (3) 15:48 (4) 17:26 (4) 23:14 (5) 25:56 (5) 28:02 (5) 30:52 (5) 33:14 (5) 35:13 (5) 37:10 (5) 37:48 (5) 19:50
Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó 4:29 (6) 1:40 (2) 1:12 (2) 2:00 (4) 2:31 (4) 1:00 (5) 1:33 (5) 1:23 (6) 1:38 (2) 5:48 (10) 2:42 (8) 2:06 (4) 2:50 (7) 2:22 (4) 1:59 (5) 1:57 (5) 0:38 (7) *48
6 Autrata Vlastimil 38:39 8:05 (10) 10:35 (10) 11:49 (9) 13:49 (9) 16:18 (9) 17:20 (9) 19:02 (7) 20:12 (7) 22:07 (7) 24:11 (6) 26:21 (6) 28:18 (6) 31:09 (6) 33:54 (6) 36:12 (6) 38:03 (6) 38:39 (6)
RC&P TEAM Bratislava 8:05 (10) 2:30 (5) 1:14 (4) 2:00 (4) 2:29 (3) 1:02 (6) 1:42 (6) 1:10 (3) 1:55 (5) 2:04 (6) 2:10 (4) 1:57 (2) 2:51 (8) 2:45 (7) 2:18 (7) 1:51 (4) 0:36 (5)
7 Bunyik László 42:03 4:26 (5) 7:02 (4) 8:22 (4) 11:04 (6) 14:08 (6) 15:13 (6) 19:29 (8) 20:59 (8) 24:10 (8) 26:24 (8) 28:43 (7) 31:55 (8) 34:13 (7) 36:56 (7) 38:56 (7) 41:29 (7) 42:03 (7)
Miskolci Egyetemi Atléti 4:26 (5) 2:36 (6) 1:20 (8) 2:42 (10) 3:04 (10) 1:05 (7) 4:16 (10) 1:30 (7) 3:11 (10) 2:14 (7) 2:19 (6) 3:12 (8) 2:18 (6) 2:43 (6) 2:00 (6) 2:33 (9) 0:34 (3)
8 Kiss Zoltán 44:03 4:50 (7) 7:19 (6) 8:55 (7) 11:16 (7) 14:10 (7) 15:26 (7) 17:31 (6) 19:15 (6) 21:38 (6) 24:32 (7) 29:20 (9) 31:36 (7) 34:59 (9) 38:16 (9) 41:00 (8) 43:19 (8) 44:03 (8)
Rendőrtiszti Főiskola DS 4:50 (7) 2:29 (4) 1:36 (9) 2:21 (8) 2:54 (8) 1:16 (10) 2:05 (8) 1:44 (9) 2:23 (7) 2:54 (9) 4:48 (10) 2:16 (5) 3:23 (9) 3:17 (9) 2:44 (8) 2:19 (8) 0:44 (9)
9 Domán Gábor 44:45 5:56 (9) 9:28 (8) 10:43 (8) 12:45 (8) 15:38 (8) 16:52 (8) 20:32 (9) 22:02 (9) 24:33 (9) 26:30 (9) 29:05 (8) 32:23 (9) 34:33 (8) 37:52 (8) 41:00 (8) 44:04 (9) 44:45 (9) 7:49
Tapolcai Honvéd SE 5:56 (9) 3:32 (7) 1:15 (6) 2:02 (6) 2:53 (7) 1:14 (9) 3:40 (9) 1:30 (7) 2:31 (8) 1:57 (5) 2:35 (7) 3:18 (9) 2:10 (5) 3:19 (10) 3:08 (10) 3:04 (10) 0:41 (8) *51
10 Grauzel Vladimír 48:15 5:33 (8) 10:01 (9) 12:37 (10) 15:07 (10) 18:10 (10) 19:22 (10) 21:26 (10) 23:27 (10) 26:00 (10) 28:38 (10) 32:18 (10) 36:15 (10) 39:39 (10) 42:25 (10) 45:22 (10) 47:29 (10) 48:15 (10)
Farmaceut Bratislava 5:33 (8) 4:28 (10) 2:36 (10) 2:30 (9) 3:03 (9) 1:12 (8) 2:04 (7) 2:01 (10) 2:33 (9) 2:38 (8) 3:40 (9) 3:57 (10) 3:24 (10) 2:46 (8) 2:57 (9) 2:07 (7) 0:46 (10)
M60 (2) 4.9 km 16 C
1(58) 2(47) 3(60) 4(57) 5(56) 6(52) 7(49) 8(53) 9(59) 10(46) 11(54) 12(50) 13(51) 14(55) 15(48) 16(100) F
1 Fraňo Peter 40:19 4:52 (1) 7:49 (1) 9:20 (1) 11:45 (1) 15:29 (1) 16:52 (1) 19:18 (1) 20:56 (1) 23:32 (1) 26:23 (1) 29:02 (1) 31:57 (1) 33:38 (1) 36:19 (1) 38:22 (1) 39:42 (1) 40:19 (1)
Sokol Pezinok 4:52 (1) 2:57 (1) 1:31 (1) 2:25 (1) 3:44 (1) 1:23 (1) 2:26 (1) 1:38 (1) 2:36 (1) 2:51 (2) 2:39 (1) 2:55 (2) 1:41 (1) 2:41 (1) 2:03 (1) 1:20 (1) 0:37 (1)
2 Féder St. Medard 56:54 12:18 (2) 16:02 (2) 17:49 (2) 20:55 (2) 25:09 (2) 26:32 (2) 29:05 (2) 30:48 (2) 33:58 (2) 36:32 (2) 40:24 (2) 43:12 (2) 47:11 (2) 50:23 (2) 53:19 (2) 56:09 (2) 56:54 (2)
AK Pezinok 12:18 (2) 3:44 (2) 1:47 (2) 3:06 (2) 4:14 (2) 1:23 (1) 2:33 (2) 1:43 (2) 3:10 (2) 2:34 (1) 3:52 (2) 2:48 (1) 3:59 (2) 3:12 (2) 2:56 (2) 2:50 (2) 0:45 (2)
W15-17 (1) 4.9 km 16 C
1(58) 2(47) 3(60) 4(57) 5(56) 6(52) 7(49) 8(53) 9(59) 10(46) 11(54) 12(50) 13(51) 14(55) 15(48) 16(100) F
1 Cori Adela 63:07 9:21 (1) 13:23 (1) 15:20 (1) 18:48 (1) 24:20 (1) 26:17 (1) 29:07 (1) 31:12 (1) 36:23 (1) 39:04 (1) 42:43 (1) 49:19 (1) 51:34 (1) 55:34 (1) 58:29 (1) 62:17 (1) 63:07 (1)
KOBRA Bratislava 9:21 (1) 4:02 (1) 1:57 (1) 3:28 (1) 5:32 (1) 1:57 (1) 2:50 (1) 2:05 (1) 5:11 (1) 2:41 (1) 3:39 (1) 6:36 (1) 2:15 (1) 4:00 (1) 2:55 (1) 3:48 (1) 0:50 (1)
W18-20 (2) 4.9 km 16 C
1(58) 2(47) 3(60) 4(57) 5(56) 6(52) 7(49) 8(53) 9(59) 10(46) 11(54) 12(50) 13(51) 14(55) 15(48) 16(100) F
1 Kinde Vanda 40:17 5:07 (1) 8:27 (1) 9:50 (1) 12:09 (1) 16:32 (1) 17:46 (1) 19:39 (1) 20:59 (1) 23:24 (1) 25:29 (1) 28:03 (1) 30:10 (1) 33:03 (1) 35:42 (1) 37:31 (1) 39:32 (1) 40:17 (1)
Kőbányai Sirály Tájfutó 5:07 (1) 3:20 (1) 1:23 (1) 2:19 (2) 4:23 (2) 1:14 (2) 1:53 (1) 1:20 (1) 2:25 (1) 2:05 (1) 2:34 (2) 2:07 (1) 2:53 (2) 2:39 (1) 1:49 (1) 2:01 (1) 0:45 (2)
2 Kevická Lucia 45:54 6:06 (2) 10:23 (2) 11:56 (2) 14:12 (2) 17:03 (2) 18:13 (2) 20:27 (2) 21:51 (2) 24:38 (2) 26:59 (2) 29:10 (2) 34:19 (2) 36:06 (2) 39:49 (2) 42:12 (2) 45:12 (2) 45:54 (2) 32:28
TJ Rapid Bratislava 6:06 (2) 4:17 (2) 1:33 (2) 2:16 (1) 2:51 (1) 1:10 (1) 2:14 (2) 1:24 (2) 2:47 (2) 2:21 (2) 2:11 (1) 5:09 (2) 1:47 (1) 3:43 (2) 2:23 (2) 3:00 (2) 0:42 (1) *51
W40 (2) 4.9 km 16 C
1(58) 2(47) 3(60) 4(57) 5(56) 6(52) 7(49) 8(53) 9(59) 10(46) 11(54) 12(50) 13(51) 14(55) 15(48) 16(100) F
1 Karagics Judit 48:44 6:33 (1) 10:43 (1) 12:08 (1) 15:48 (1) 18:50 (1) 20:12 (1) 22:24 (1) 24:05 (1) 28:01 (1) 30:41 (1) 33:24 (1) 36:07 (1) 39:21 (1) 42:20 (1) 46:01 (1) 48:04 (1) 48:44 (1)
Orvosegyetem Sport Club 6:33 (1) 4:10 (2) 1:25 (1) 3:40 (2) 3:02 (1) 1:22 (1) 2:12 (1) 1:41 (2) 3:56 (2) 2:40 (2) 2:43 (2) 2:43 (1) 3:14 (2) 2:59 (1) 3:41 (2) 2:03 (1) 0:40 (1)
2 Tönköly Erika 53:07 9:37 (2) 13:13 (2) 17:08 (2) 20:02 (2) 23:21 (2) 24:45 (2) 27:28 (2) 29:05 (2) 31:49 (2) 34:15 (2) 36:54 (2) 40:15 (2) 43:13 (2) 46:37 (2) 49:08 (2) 52:20 (2) 53:07 (2) 7:43
Száguldó virágok 9:37 (2) 3:36 (1) 3:55 (2) 2:54 (1) 3:19 (2) 1:24 (2) 2:43 (2) 1:37 (1) 2:44 (1) 2:26 (1) 2:39 (1) 3:21 (2) 2:58 (1) 3:24 (2) 2:31 (1) 3:12 (2) 0:47 (2) *51
W50 (1) 4.9 km 16 C
1(58) 2(47) 3(60) 4(57) 5(56) 6(52) 7(49) 8(53) 9(59) 10(46) 11(54) 12(50) 13(51) 14(55) 15(48) 16(100) F
1 Jánoková Tajana 45:18 4:50 (1) 8:53 (1) 10:44 (1) 13:04 (1) 16:31 (1) 17:49 (1) 19:49 (1) 21:27 (1) 25:00 (1) 27:19 (1) 30:07 (1) 33:16 (1) 36:04 (1) 38:56 (1) 41:33 (1) 44:35 (1) 45:18 (1)
TJ Rapid Bratislava 4:50 (1) 4:03 (1) 1:51 (1) 2:20 (1) 3:27 (1) 1:18 (1) 2:00 (1) 1:38 (1) 3:33 (1) 2:19 (1) 2:48 (1) 3:09 (1) 2:48 (1) 2:52 (1) 2:37 (1) 3:02 (1) 0:43 (1)
W60 (2) 4.9 km 16 C
1(58) 2(47) 3(60) 4(57) 5(56) 6(52) 7(49) 8(53) 9(59) 10(46) 11(54) 12(50) 13(51) 14(55) 15(48) 16(100) F
1 Fraňová Marie 79:41 20:17 (2) 27:33 (2) 30:38 (2) 34:26 (2) 38:19 (2) 40:11 (2) 43:46 (2) 45:42 (2) 50:54 (2) 53:39 (2) 59:46 (2) 64:23 (1) 66:47 (1) 71:48 (1) 75:03 (1) 78:55 (1) 79:41 (1)
Sokol Pezinok 20:17 (2) 7:16 (2) 3:05 (2) 3:48 (2) 3:53 (1) 1:52 (2) 3:35 (1) 1:56 (2) 5:12 (2) 2:45 (1) 6:07 (1) 4:37 (1) 2:24 (1) 5:01 (1) 3:15 (1) 3:52 (1) 0:46 (1)
Králová Eva mp 7:20 (1) 11:24 (1) 13:31 (1) 16:28 (1) 22:07 (1) 23:22 (1) 29:54 (1) 31:40 (1) 35:42 (1) 38:40 (1) 46:11 (1) ----- 52:59 56:27 58:55 62:13 62:57 48:48
K VAZKA Bratislava 7:20 (1) 4:04 (1) 2:07 (1) 2:57 (1) 5:39 (2) 1:15 (1) 6:32 (2) 1:46 (1) 4:02 (1) 2:58 (2) 7:31 (2) 6:48 3:28 2:28 3:18 0:44 *47
OPEN (1) 3.6 km 17 C
1(46) 2(59) 3(53) 4(49) 5(52) 6(56) 7(57) 8(60) 9(51) 10(58) 11(45) 12(50) 13(47) 14(55) 15(54) 16(48) 17(100) F
Gózon Salamon mp 16:08 (1) 18:26 (1) 20:23 (1) 24:11 (1) 32:15 (1) 34:07 (1) 37:48 (1) 41:30 (1) ----- ----- ----- ----- 46:56 49:49 ----- ----- 52:54 53:51 4:04 5:29 7:32 9:32
Zebegény 16:08 (1) 2:18 (1) 1:57 (1) 3:48 (1) 8:04 (1) 1:52 (1) 3:41 (1) 3:42 (1) 5:26 2:53 3:05 0:57 *45 *51 *50 *58